A + U-Architecture and Urbanism 3899160

A Contrario. Revue interdisciplinaire de sciences sociales 16607880

A.M.A. American Journal of Diseases of Children 968994

A.M.A. archives of dermatology 965359

A.M.A. Archives of Dermatology and Syphilology 965979

A.M.A. archives of industrial health 5673933

A.M.A. Archives of Industrial Hygiene and Occupational Medicine 966703

A.M.A. archives of internal medicine 8882479

A.M.A. archives of neurology 3758540

A.M.A. archives of neurology and psychiatry 966886

A.M.A. archives of ophthalmology 966339

A.M.A. archives of otolaryngology 966894

A.M.A. archives of pathology 966711

A.M.A. archives of surgery 966908

AAA, Arbeiten aus Anglistik und Amerikanistik 1715410

AAC: Augmentative and Alternative Communication 7434618

AACE International. Transactions of the Annual Meeting 15287106

AACL Bioflux 18448143

AACN Advanced Critical Care 15597768

AACN clinical issues 10790713

AACN clinical issues in critical care nursing 10467467

AANA Journal 946354

AANNT journal / the American Association of Nephrology Nurses and Technicians 7441479

AAO Journal

AAOHN Journal 8910162

AAPG Bulletin 1491423

AAPG International Conference: Following Da Vinci’s Footsteps to Future Energy Resources: Innovatio

AAPG Memoir 2718529

AAPPO journal : the journal of the American Association of Preferred Provider Organ 10545913

AAPS Journal 15507416

AAPS PharmSci 15221059

AAPS PharmSciTech 15309932

Aardkundige Mededelingen 2507803

AARN news letter 10197

AAS History Series 7303564

AATCC Review 15328813

AB bookman’s weekly : for the specialist book world 10340

ABA Bank Marketing 15397890

ABA Journal 7470088

Abacus 13072

ABB Review 10133119

Abbey Newsletter 2768291

Abdominal Imaging 9428925

Aberdeen’s Concrete Construction 10515526

Abhandlungen aus dem Mathematischen Seminar der Universitat Hamburg 255858

Abhandlungen der Senckenbergischen Naturforschenden Gesellschaft 3657000

Abhandlungen zur Geschichte der Medizin und der Naturwissenschaften 0174870X

Abrasive Engineering 13277

Abrasives 965995

Abstract and Applied Analysis 10853375

Abstracta Botanica 1336215

Abstracts of Health Care Management Studies 1944908

Abstracts of Hospital Management Studies 13595

Abstracts of the Pacific Basin Nuclear Conference

Abstracts of UK Patent Applications

ABU Technical Review 1266209

Academe 1902946

Academia 10128255

Academia Peruana de Cirugia 13854

Academic Emergency Medicine 10696563

Academic Journal of Cancer Research 19958943

Academic Journal of Manufacturing Engineering 15837904

Academic Journal of Second Military Medical University 0258879X

Academic Journal of Xi’an Jiaotong University 16718267

Academic Leadership 15337812

Academic Medicine 10402446

Academic Pediatrics 18762859

Academic Psychiatry 10429670

Academic Questions 8954852

Academic Radiology 10766332

Academy of Accounting and Financial Studies Journal 10963685

Academy of Banking Studies Journal 19392230

Academy of Entrepreneurship Journal 10879595

Academy of Management Annals 19416520

Academy of Management Executive 10795545

Academy of Management Journal 14273

Academy of Management Learning and Education 1537260X

Academy of Management Perspectives 15589080

Academy of Management Review 3637425

Academy of Marketing Studies Journal 10956298

Academy of Strategic Management Journal 15441458

Acadiensis 445851

Acarologia 0044586X

ACC Cardiosource Review Journal 15568571

ACC Current Journal Review 10621458

Accident Analysis and Prevention 14575

Accident and Emergency Nursing 9652302

Accountability in research 8989621

Accounting and Business Research 14788

Accounting and Finance 8105391

Accounting and the Public Interest 15309320

Accounting Forum 1559982

Accounting History 10323732

Accounting History Review 21552851

Accounting Horizons 8887993

Accounting in Europe 17449480

Accounting Perspectives 1911382X

Accounting Research Journal 10309616

Accounting Review 14826

Accounting, Auditing and Accountability Journal 9513574

Accounting, Business and Financial History 9585206

Accounting, Management and Information Technologies 9598022

Accounting, Organizations and Society 3613682

Accounts of Chemical Research 14842

Accreditation and Quality Assurance 9491775

ACH – Models in Chemistry 12178969

ACI Materials Journal 0889325X

ACI Structural Journal 8893241

ACIMED 10249435

ACM Communications in Computer Algebra 19322232

ACM Computing Surveys 3600300

ACM International Conference on Computer Graphics, Virtual Reality and Visualisation in Africa

ACM Journal on Educational Resources in Computing 15314278

ACM Journal on Emerging Technologies in Computing Systems 15504832

ACM Multimedia 2004 – proceedings of the 12th ACM International Conference on Multimedia

ACM SIGDOC Annual International Conference on Computer Documentation, Proceedings

ACM SIGPLAN Notices 15232867

ACM SIGPLAN/SIGSOFT Workshop on Program Analysis for Software Tools and Engineering

ACM Symposium on Virtual Reality Software and Technology, Proceedings, VRST

ACM Transactions on Accessible Computing 19367228

ACM Transactions on Algorithms 15496325

ACM Transactions on Applied Perception 15443558

ACM Transactions on Asian Language Information Processing 15300226

ACM Transactions on Autonomous and Adaptive Systems 15564665

ACM Transactions on Computation Theory 19423454

ACM Transactions on Computational Logic 15293785

ACM Transactions on Computer Systems 7342071

ACM Transactions on Computer-Human Interaction 10730516

ACM Transactions on Database Systems 3625915

ACM Transactions on Design Automation of Electronic Systems 10844309

ACM Transactions on Graphics 7300301

ACM Transactions on Information and System Security 10949224

ACM Transactions on Information Systems 10468188

ACM Transactions on Internet Technology 15335399

ACM Transactions on Knowledge Discovery from Data 15564681

ACM Transactions on Management Information Systems 2158656X

ACM Transactions on Mathematical Software 983500

ACM Transactions on Modeling and Computer Simulation 10493301

ACM Transactions on Multimedia Computing, Communications and Applications 15516857

ACM Transactions on Office Information Systems 7342047

ACM Transactions on Programming Languages and Systems 1640925

ACM Transactions on Sensor Networks 15504859

ACM Transactions on Software Engineering and Methodology 1049331X

ACM Transactions on Speech and Language Processing 15504875

ACM Transactions on Storage 15533077

ACM Transactions on the Web 15591131

ACM/SIGDA International Symposium on Field Programmable Gate Arrays – FPGA

ACME 14929732

ACOG Clinical Review 10856862

ACOG committee opinion 1074861X

ACOG Current Journal Review 8971471

ACORN 14487535

Acoustic Research Letters Online 15297853

Acoustical Physics 10637710

Acoustical Science and Technology 13463969

Acoustics Australia 8146039

Acoustics Bulletin 0308437X

Acoustics Letters 1401599

ACP journal club 10568751

Acquisitions Librarian 8963576

Across Languages and Cultures 15851923

ACS applied materials & interfaces 19448244

ACS Catalysis 21555435

ACS chemical biology 15548929

ACS Chemical Neuroscience 19487193

ACS Combinatorial Science 21568952

ACS Division of Environmental Chemistry, Preprints 933066

ACS Medicinal Chemistry Letters 19485875

ACS Nano 19360851

ACS National Meeting Book of Abstracts 657727

ACS Symposium Series 976156

ACSM Bulletin 7479417

ACSM’s Health and Fitness Journal 10915397

Acta – Unio Internationalis Contra Cancrum 3653056

Acta Academiae Medicinae Hubei 1000243X

Acta Academiae Medicinae Primae Shanghai 2533650

Acta Academiae Medicinae Sichuan 2534290

Acta Academiae Medicinae Wuhan 2533316

Acta Academica 5872405

Acta Acustica united with Acustica 16101928

Acta Adriatica 15113

Acta Agriculturae Scandinavica – Section A: Animal Science 9064702

Acta Agriculturae Scandinavica – Section B Soil and Plant Science 9064710

Acta Agriculturae Slovenica 15819175

Acta Agronomica Hungarica 2380161

Acta Agronomica Sinica 18752780

Acta Alimentaria 1393006

Acta Allergologica 15148

Acta allergologica. Supplementum 0065096X

Acta Amazonica 445967

Acta anaesthesiologica 15156

Acta Anaesthesiologica Belgica 15164

Acta Anaesthesiologica Italica 3744965

Acta Anaesthesiologica Italica / Anaesthesia and Intensive Care in Italy 11248882

Acta Anaesthesiologica Scandinavica 15172

Acta Anaesthesiologica Scandinavica, Supplement 5152720

Acta Anaesthesiologica Sinica 5295769

Acta Anaesthesiologica Taiwanica 2541319

Acta Analytica 3535150

Acta Anatomica 15180

Acta Anatomica Sinica 5291356

Acta Angiologica 1234950X

Acta Antiqua Academiae Scientiarum Hungaricae 445975

Acta Applicandae Mathematicae 1678019

Acta Arachnologica 15202

Acta Archaeologica 0065101X

Acta Archaeologica Academiae Scientiarum Hungaricae 15210

Acta Arithmetica 651036

Acta Astronautica 945765

Acta Astronomica 15237

Acta Baltico-Slavica 651044

Acta Belgica de Arte Medicinali et Pharmaceutica Militari 4003977

Acta Belgica historiae medicinae : official journal of the Belgian Association for the H 07760353

Acta Belgica Medica Physica 7715684

Acta Biochimica et Biophysica Academiae Scientiarum Hungaricae 15253

Acta Biochimica et Biophysica Hungarica 2376261

Acta Biochimica et Biophysica Sinica 16729145

Acta Biochimica et Biophysica Sinica 5829879

Acta Biochimica Polonica 0001527X

Acta Bioethica 7175906

Acta Biologiae Experimentalis 3650820

Acta Biologica Academiae Scientiarum Hungaricae 15288

Acta Biologica Benrodis 1779214

Acta Biologica Colombiana 0120548X

Acta Biologica Cracoviensia Series Botanica 15296

Acta Biologica Cracoviensia Series Zoologia 0001530X

Acta Biologica et Medica Germanica 15318

Acta Biologica Hungarica 2365383

Acta Biologica Szegediensis 1588385X

Acta Biomaterialia 17427061

Acta Biomedica de l’Ateneo Parmense 3924203

Acta Bioquimica Clinica Latinoamericana 3252957

Acta Biotechnologica 1384988

Acta Biotheoretica 15342

Acta Borealia 8003831

Acta Botanica Brasilica 1023306

Acta Botanica Croatica 3650588

Acta Botanica Fennica 15369

Acta Botanica Gallica 12538078

Acta Botanica Hungarica 2366495

Acta Botanica Malacitana 2109506

Acta Botanica Mexicana 1877151

Acta Botanica Neerlandica 445983

Acta Botanica Sinica 5777496

Acta Botanica Venezuelica 845906

Acta brevia Neerlandica de physiologia, pharmacologia, microbiologia e.a 3650766

Acta Cardiologica 15385

Acta Cardiologica Sinica 10116842

Acta Cardiomiologica 11248874

Acta Carsologica 5836050

Acta Chemica Scandinavica 15393

Acta Chemica Scandinavica 0904213X

Acta chemica Scandinavica. Series B: Organic chemistry and biochemistry 3024369

Acta Chimica Academiae Scientiarum Hungaricae 15407

Acta Chimica Hungarica 2313146

Acta Chimica Sinica 5677351

Acta Chimica Slovenica 13180207

Acta Chiropterologica 15081109

Acta Chirurgiae Orthopaedicae et Traumatologiae Cechoslovaca 15415

Acta Chirurgiae Plasticae 15423

Acta Chirurgiae Plasticae 3230414

Acta Chirurgica Academiae Scientiarum Hungaricae 15431

Acta Chirurgica Austriaca 0001544X

Acta Chirurgica Belgica 15458

Acta Chirurgica Hungarica 2314614

Acta Chirurgica Italica 15466

Acta chirurgica Iugoslavica 0354950X

Acta chirurgica Patavina 3906892

Acta Chirurgica Scandinavica 15482

Acta Chirurgica Scandinavica, Supplement 3011860

Acta Chromatographica 12332356

Acta Cientifica Venezolana 15504

Acta Cirurgica Brasileira 1028650

Acta Clinica Belgica 15512

Acta clinica Belgica. Supplementum 5677386

Acta Clinica Croatica 3539466

Acta Clinica Croatica, Supplement 3539474

Acta Colombiana de Psicologia 1239155

Acta Comeniana 2315955

Acta Criminologiae et Medicinae Legalis Japonica 3020029

Acta Crystallographica 0365110X

Acta Crystallographica Section A: Foundations of Crystallography 1087673

Acta Crystallographica Section B: Structural Science 1087681

Acta Crystallographica Section C: Crystal Structure Communications 1082701

Acta Crystallographica Section D: Biological Crystallography 9074449

Acta Crystallographica Section E: Structure Reports Online 16005368

Acta Crystallographica Section F: Structural Biology and Crystallization Communicat 17443091

Acta crystallographica. Section B: Structural crystallography and crystal chemistry 5677408

Acta Cybernetica 0324721X

Acta Cytologica 15547

Acta Dermatologica 651176

Acta dermatologica-Kyoto. English edition 3760189

Acta Dermato-Venereologica 15555

Acta Dermato-Venereologica, Supplement 3658341

Acta Dermatovenerologica Alpina, Panonica et Adriatica 13184458

Acta Dermatovenerologica Croatica 1330027X

Acta Dermatovenerologica Iugoslavica 3024466

Acta Diabetologica 9405429

Acta Diabetologica Latina 15563

Acta Ecologica Sinica 10000933

Acta Embryologiae et Morphologiae Experimentalis 3919706

Acta embryologiae et morphologiae experimentalis 5677416

Acta Embryologiae Experimentalis 651184

Acta Endocrinologica 15598

Acta Endocrinologica 18410987

Acta endocrinologica Iberica 4004000

Acta Endocrinologica, Supplement 3009750

Acta Endoscopica 0240642X

Acta Endoscopica et Radiocinematographica 3979164

Acta Endoscopica Polona 8674140

Acta Entomologica Musei Nationalis Pragae 3741036

Acta Entomologica Sinica 4546296

Acta Ethnographica Hungarica 12169803

Acta Ethologica 8739749

Acta Facultatis Medicae Fluminensis 651206

Acta Facultatis Medicae Naissensis 3516083

Acta Facultatis Pharmaceuticae Universitatis Comenianae 3012298

Acta Facultatis Xylologiae 13363824

Acta Farmaceutica Bonaerense 3262383

Acta Forestalia Fennica 15636

Acta Gastro-Enterologica Belgica 15644

Acta Gastroenterologica Latinoamericana 3009033

Acta genetica et statistica medica 5677440

Acta Geneticae Medicae et Gemellologiae 15660

Acta Geodaetica et Cartographica Sinica 10011595

Acta Geodaetica et Geophysica Hungarica 12178977

Acta Geodaetica, Geophysica et Montanistica 3741842

Acta Geodaetica, Geophysica et Montanistica Hungarica 2365758

Acta Geodynamica et Geomaterialia 12149705

Acta Geographica 15687

Acta Geographica Croatica 13300466

Acta Geographica Lodziensia 651249

Acta Geographica Lovaniensia 651257

Acta Geographica Sinica 3755444

Acta Geographica Slovenica 15818314

Acta Geologica Hispanica 5677505

Acta Geologica Hungarica 2365278

Acta Geologica Polonica 15709

Acta Geologica Sinica 15717

Acta Geologica Sinica (English Edition) 10009515

Acta Geophysica 18956572

Acta Geophysica Polonica 15725

Acta Geophysica Sinica 15733

Acta Geotechnica 18611125

Acta Ginecologica 15776

Acta gynaecologica et obstetrica Hispano-Lusitana 15784

Acta Haematologica 15792

Acta Haematologica Polonica 15814

Acta Hepato-Gastroenterologica 0300970X

Acta hepatologica

Acta Hepatologica Japonica 4514203

Acta hepato-splenologica 15822

Acta Herpetologica 18279635

Acta Histochemica 651281

Acta Histochemica et Cytochemica 445991

Acta Historiae Artium 15830

Acta historica Leopoldina 15857

Acta Historica Tallinnensia 14062925

Acta Histriae 13180185

Acta Horticulturae 5677572

Acta Hospitalia 446009

Acta Hydrochimica et Hydrobiologica 3234320

Acta Ichthyologica et Piscatoria 1371592

Acta Informatica 15903

Acta Informatica Medica 3538109

Acta Juridica Hungarica 12162574

Acta Kinesiologica 18402976

Acta Leidensia 651362

Acta Leprologica 15938

Acta Linguistica Hafniensia 3740463

Acta Linguistica Hungarica 12168076

Acta Literaria 7160909

Acta Materialia 13596454

Acta Mathematica 15962

Acta Mathematica Academiae Paedagogicae Nyiregyhaziensis 8660182

Acta Mathematica Academiae Scientiarum Hungaricae 15954

Acta Mathematica Hungarica 2365294

Acta Mathematica Scientia 2529602

Acta Mathematica Sinica 10009574

Acta Mathematica Sinica, English Series 14398516

Acta Mathematica Universitatis Comenianae 8629544

Acta Mathematica Vietnamica 2514184

Acta Mathematicae Applicatae Sinica 1689673

Acta Mechanica 15970

Acta Mechanica Sinica/Lixue Xuebao 5677718

Acta Mechanica Solida Sinica 8949166

Acta medica (Hradec Kralove) / Universitas Carolina, Facultas Medica Hradec Kralo 12114286

Acta medica (Hradec Kralove). Supplementum Universitas Carolina, Facultas Medic 1211247X

Acta Medica Academiae Scientiarum Hungaricae 15989

Acta Medica Austriaca 3038173

Acta medica Austriaca. Supplement 3038181

Acta Medica Auxologica 16004

Acta Medica Bulgarica 3241750

Acta Medica Croatica 13300164

Acta Medica Dominicana 3794857

Acta Medica et Biologica 5677734

Acta Medica Hungarica 2365286

Acta medica Indonesiana 1259326

Acta Medica Iranica 446025

Acta medica Italica di malattie infettive e parassitarie 3653285

Acta medica Italica di medicina tropicale e subtropicale e di gastroenterologia 16039

Acta Medica Iugoslavica 3758338

Acta Medica Mediterranea 3936384

Acta Medica Nagasakiensia 16055

Acta Medica Okayama 0386300X

Acta medica Orientalia 3654540

Acta Medica Philippina 16071

Acta Medica Portuguesa 0870399X

Acta Medica Romana 16098

Acta Medica Saliniana 0350364X

Acta Medica Scandinavica 16101

Acta Medica Scandinavica, Supplement 0365463X

Acta medicinae Okayama 16152

Acta Metallurgica 16160

Acta Metallurgica et Materialia 9567151

Acta Metallurgica Sinica (English Letters) 10067191

Acta Metallurgica Sinica Series A, Physical Metallurgy & Materials Science 10009442

Acta Metallurgica Sinica Series B, Process Metallurgy & Miscellaneous 10009450

Acta Metallurgica Slovaca 13351532

Acta Meteorologica Sinica 8940525

Acta Microbiologica Academiae Scientiarum Hungaricae 16187

Acta Microbiologica et Immunologica 12178950

Acta Microbiologica Hellenica 4389573

Acta Microbiologica Hungarica 2314622

Acta Microbiologica Polonica 1371320

Acta microbiologica Polonica. Series A: Microbiologia generalis 5677815

Acta microbiologica Polonica. Series B: Microbiologia applicata 5677823

Acta Microscopica 7984545

Acta Montanistica Slovaca 13351788

Acta Morphologica Academiae Scientiarum Hungaricae 16217

Acta Morphologica Hungarica 2365391

Acta Morphologica Neerlando-Scandinavica 16225

Acta Mozartiana 16233

Acta Musei Nationalis Pragae, Series B – Historia Naturalis 365343

Acta Musicologica 16241

Acta Myologica 11282460

Acta Naturalia de l’Ateneo Parmense 0392419X

Acta Neerlandica morphologiae normalis et pathologicae 3654907

Acta Neonatologica Japonica 290386

Acta Neurobiologiae Experimentalis 651400

Acta Neurochirurgica 16268

Acta Neurochirurgica, Supplement 651419

Acta Neurologica Belgica 3009009

Acta Neurologica Belgica 3009008

Acta neurologica et psychiatrica Belgica 16284

Acta Neurologica Scandinavica 16314

Acta Neurologica Scandinavica, Supplement 651427

Acta Neurologica Taiwanica 1028768X

Acta Neuropathologica 16322

Acta Neuropsychiatrica 9242708

Acta Neuropsychologica 17307503

Acta neurovegetativa 3759245

Acta Numerica 9624929

Acta Obstetrica et Gynaecologica Japonica 16330

Acta Obstetrica y Ginecologica Hispano-Lusitana 2109832

Acta Obstetricia et Gynecologica Scandinavica 16349

Acta Obstetricia et Gynecologica Scandinavica, Supplement 3008835

Acta Oceanologica Sinica 0253505X

Acta odontologica latinoamericana : AOL 3264815

Acta Odontologica Scandinavica 16357

Acta Oecologica 1146609X

Acta Oecologica, Oecologia Plantarum 2437651

Acta Oecologica/Oecologia Applicata 2437678

Acta Oecologica/Oecologia Generalis 0243766X

Acta Oeconomica 16373

Acta of Bioengineering and Biomechanics 1509409X

Acta Oncologica 0284186X

Acta Oncologica, Supplement 11001704

Acta Ophthalmologica 0001639X

Acta Ophthalmologica 1755375X

Acta Ophthalmologica Scandinavica 13953907

Acta Ophthalmologica Scandinavica, Supplement 13953931

Acta Ophthalmologica. Supplement 651451

Acta Orientalia 16446

Acta Orientalia Academiae Scientiarum Hungaricae 16446

Acta Ornithologica 16454

Acta Orthopaedica 17453674

Acta Orthopaedica Belgica 16462

Acta orthopaedica et traumatologica turcica 1017995X

Acta Orthopaedica Iugoslavica 3502309

Acta Orthopaedica Scandinavica 16470

Acta Orthopaedica Scandinavica, Supplement 3008827

Acta orthopaedica. Supplementum 17453690

Acta Ortopedica Brasileira 14137852

Acta Oto-Laryngologica 16489

Acta Oto-Laryngologica, Supplement 3655237

Acta Oto-Rhino-Laryngologica Belgica 16497

Acta Otorhinolaryngologica Italica 0392100X

Acta oto-rino-laringologica ibero-americana 16500

Acta Otorrinolaringologica Espanola 16519

Acta Paediatrica Academiae Scientiarum Hungaricae 16527

Acta Paediatrica Belgica 16535

Acta Paediatrica Hungarica 0231441X

Acta Paediatrica Japonica 3745600

Acta Paediatrica Scandinavica 0001656X

Acta Paediatrica Scandinavica, Supplement 3008843

Acta Paediatrica Sinica 16578

Acta Paediatrica Taiwanica 16088115

Acta Paediatrica, International Journal of Paediatrics 8035253

Acta Paediatrica, International Journal of Paediatrics, Supplement 8035326

Acta paediatrica. Supplementum

Acta Paedopsychiatrica 16586

Acta Palaeobotanica 16594

Acta Palaeontologica Polonica 5677920

Acta Parasitologica 12302821

Acta Parasitologica Polonica 651478

Acta pathologica et microbiologica Scandinavica 3655555

Acta Pathologica et Microbiologica Scandinavica – Section A Pathology 3654184

Acta Pathologica et Microbiologica Scandinavica – Section B Microbiology and Immu 03655563

Acta Pathologica et Microbiologica Scandinavica – Section C Immunology 3041328

Acta Pathologica Japonica 16632

Acta Pathologica Microbiologica et Immunologica Scandinavica – Section A Patholog 01080164

Acta Pathologica Microbiologica et Immunologica Scandinavica – Section B Microbio 01080180

Acta Pathologica Microbiologica et Immunologica Scandinavica – Section C Immunol 01080202

Acta Pathologica Microbiologica et Immunologica Scandinavica – Supplementum 0903465X

Acta Paulista de Enfermagem 1032100

Acta Pediatrica Espanola 16640

Acta Periodica Technologica 14507188

Acta Petrologica Sinica 10000569

Acta Pharmaceutica 13300075

Acta Pharmaceutica Fennica 3563456

Acta Pharmaceutica Hungarica 16659

Acta Pharmaceutica Jugoslavica 16667

Acta Pharmaceutica Nordica 11001801

Acta Pharmaceutica Sciencia 13072080

Acta Pharmaceutica Sinica B 22113835

Acta Pharmaceutica Suecica 16675

Acta Pharmaceutica Technologica 3403157

Acta Pharmaceutica Turcica 1300638X

Acta Pharmaceutica Turcica 10100849

Acta Pharmacologica et Toxicologica 16683

Acta Pharmacologica Sinica 16714083

Acta Philosophica 11212179

Acta Physica Academiae Scientiarum Hungaricae 16705

Acta Physica Hungarica 2314428

Acta Physica Hungarica, Series A: Heavy Ion Physics 12197580

Acta Physica Hungarica, Series B: Quantum Electronics 15899535

Acta Physica Polonica A 5874246

Acta Physica Polonica B, Proceedings Supplement 18992358

Acta Physica Polonica, Series B. 5874254

Acta Physica Sinica (overseas Edition) 1004423X

Acta Physica Slovaca 3230465

Acta Physico – Chimica Sinica 10006818

Acta Physiologiae Plantarum 1375881

Acta Physiologica 17481708

Acta Physiologica Academiae Scientiarum Hungaricae 16756

Acta Physiologica et Pharmacologica Bulgarica 3239950

Acta Physiologica et Pharmacologica Latinoamericana 3266656

Acta physiologica et pharmacologica Neerlandica 16748

Acta Physiologica Hungarica 0231424X

Acta Physiologica Latino-Americana 16764

Acta Physiologica Pharmacologica et Therapeutica Latinoamericana 3276309

Acta Physiologica Polonica 446033

Acta Physiologica Scandinavica 16772

Acta Physiologica Scandinavica, Supplement 3022994

Acta Physiologica Sinica 3710874

Acta physiotherapica et rheumatologica Belgica 7702728

Acta Phytogeographica Suecica 845914

Acta Phytopathologica et Entomologica Hungarica 2381249

Acta Phytotaxonomica Sinica 5291526

Acta Politica 16810

Acta Poloniae Historica 16829

Acta Poloniae Pharmaceutica 16837

Acta Poloniae Toxicologica 12306967

Acta Polymerica 3237648

Acta Polymerica Sinica 10003304

Acta Polytechnica 12102709

Acta Polytechnica Hungarica 17858860

Acta Polytechnica Scandinavica Mathematics and Computing Series 14569418

Acta Polytechnica Scandinavica, Applied Physics Series 3552721

Acta Polytechnica Scandinavica, Chemical Technology and Metallurgy Series 7812698

Acta Polytechnica Scandinavica, Chemical Technology Series 12390518

Acta Polytechnica Scandinavica, Chemistry Including Metallurgy Series 16853

Acta Polytechnica Scandinavica, Civil Engineering and Building Construction Series 03552705

Acta Polytechnica Scandinavica, Electrical Engineering Series 16845

Acta Polytechnica Scandinavica, Mechanical Engineering Series 0001687X

Acta Protozoologica 651583

Acta Psiquiatrica y Psicologica de America Latina 16896

Acta Psychiatrica Belgica 3008967

Acta psychiatrica et neurologica 0365558X

Acta psychiatrica et neurologica Scandinavica 3655598

Acta psychiatrica et neurologica Scandinavica. Supplementum 3655067

Acta psychiatrica et neurologica. Supplementum 1050028

Acta Psychiatrica Scandinavica 0001690X

Acta Psychiatrica Scandinavica, Supplement 651591

Acta Psychologica 16918

Acta psychotherapeutica et psychosomatica 3655822

Acta Radiologica 2841851

Acta Radiologica – Series Diagnosis 5678056

Acta Radiologica – Series Therapy, Physics and Biology 5678064

Acta radiologica et cancerologica. Bohemoslovencia

Acta Radiologica Oncology 0349652X

Acta Radiologica, Supplement 3655954

Acta Radiologica. Oncology Radiation Therapy Physics and Biology 3485196

Acta Reumatologica Portuguesa 0303464X

Acta rheumatologica Scandinavica 16934

Acta Rhumatologica 2504642

Acta rhumatologica Belgica 3789497

Acta scientia Sinica = Chung-kuo k’o hsüeh 3657183

Acta Scientiae Veterinariae 16780345

Acta Scientiarum – Agronomy 16799275

Acta Scientiarum – Animal Sciences 18062636

Acta Scientiarum – Biological and Health Sciences 14156814

Acta Scientiarum – Biological Sciences 16799283

Acta Scientiarum – Health Sciences 16799291

Acta Scientiarum – Technology 18062563

Acta Scientiarum Mathematicarum 16969

Acta Scientiarum Naturalium – Academiae Scientiarum Bohemoslovacae Brno 328758

Acta Scientiarum Naturalium Universitatis Normalis Hunanensis 10002537

Acta Scientiarum Polonorum, Hortorum Cultus 16440692

Acta Scientiarum Polonorum, Technologia Alimentaria 16440730

Acta Seismologica Sinica 2533782

Acta Seismologica Sinica English Edition 10009116

Acta Silvatica et Lignaria Hungarica 1786691X

Acta Societatis Botanicorum Poloniae 16977

Acta Societatis Medicorum Upsaliensis 16985

Acta Societatis Medicorum Upsaliensis. Supplementum 3654680

Acta Sociologica 16993

Acta Socio-medica Scandinavica 446041

Acta Socio-medica Scandinavica. Supplement 3017664

Acta Stereologica 0351580X

Acta Stomatologica Belgica 17000

Acta Stomatologica Croatica 17019

Acta Stomatologica Naissi 3525252

Acta Technica CSAV (Ceskoslovensk Akademie Ved) 17043

Acta Technologiae et Legis Medicamenti 11212098

Acta Theologica 10158758

Acta Therapeutica 3780619

Acta Theriologica 17051

Acta Theriologica Sinica 10001050

Acta Toxicologica 17316383

Acta Tropica 0001706X

Acta tuberculosea Belgica

Acta Tuberculosea et Pneumologica Belgica 17078

Acta tuberculosea et pneumologica Scandinavica 3657531

Acta tuberculosea et pneumologica Scandinavica. Supplementum 3657612

Acta tuberculosea Scandinavica 3657574

Acta tuberculosea Scandinavica. Supplementum 3657604

Acta Universitatis Agriculturae et Silviculturae Mendelianae Brunensis 12118516

Acta Universitatis Agriculturae. Facultas agronomica. Vysoka skola zemedelska v Br 05247403

Acta Universitatis Carolinae – Environmentalica 8626529

Acta Universitatis Carolinae – Geologica 17132

Acta Universitatis Carolinae, Geographica 3005402

Acta Universitatis Carolinae. Medica 17116

Acta Universitatis Carolinae. Medica. Monographia 5678250

Acta Universitatis Palackianae Olomucensis Facultatis Medicae 3012514

Acta Universitatis Wratislaviensis, Studia Geograficzne 5912776

Acta Urologica Belgica 17183

Acta Urologica Italica 3942511

Acta Urologica Japonica 181994

Acta Veterinaria 5678315

Acta veterinaria Academiae Scientiarum Hungaricae 17205

Acta Veterinaria Brasilica 19815484

Acta Veterinaria Brno 17213

Acta Veterinaria Hungarica 2366290

Acta Veterinaria Scandinavica 0044605X

Acta Veterinaria Scandinavica, Supplement 651699

Acta Virologica 0001723X

Acta vitaminologica 17248

Acta Vitaminologica et Enzymologica 3008924

Acta Zoologica 17272

Acta Zoologica Academiae Scientiarum Hungaricae 12178837

Acta Zoologica Fennica 17299

Acta Zoologica Hungarica 2367130

Acta Zoologica Lituanica 13921657

Acta Zoologica Sinica 17302

Actas Dermo-Sifiliograficas 17310

Actas Espanolas de Psiquiatria 11399287

Actas Luso-Espanolas de Neurologia Psiquiatria y Ciencias Afines 3005062

Actas luso-espanolas de neurologia y psiquiatria 17329

Actas Urologicas Espanolas 2104806

Actes de la recherche en sciences sociales 3355322

Action contre le SIDA

Action Research 14767503

Active and Passive Electronic Components 8827516

Active Learning in Higher Education 14697874

Actividad Dietetica 11380322

Activitas Nervosa Superior 18029698

Activitas Nervosa Superior 17604

Activities, Adaptation and Aging 1924788

Actual Problems of Economics 19936788

Actualite Chimique 1519093

Actualites cardiologiques et angeiologiques internationales 3651045

Actualites hepato-gastro-enterologiques 2408007

Actualites Pharmaceutiques 5153700

Actualites Pharmaceutiques Hospitalieres 17697344

Actualites Reproduction Humaine 12436933

Actualizaciones en Anestesiologia y Reanimacion 11320095

Actualizaciones en Osteologia 16698975

Actuel Marx 9944524

Acupuncture and Electro-Therapeutics Research 3601293

Acupuncture in Medicine 9645284

Acustica 17884

Acute Cardiac Care 17482941

Acute Care 2540819

Acute Medicine 17474884

Acute Pain 13660071

Ad Hoc Networks 15708705

AD nurse 8872198

ADA forecast 10847

Ada user 0268652X

Ada User Journal 13816551

Adalya 13012746

Adamantius 11266244

Adansonia 12808571

Adaptation 17550637

Adapted Physical Activity Quarterly 7365829

Adaptive Behavior 10597123

ADB Economics Working Paper Series 16555252

Addiction 9652140

Addiction Biology 13556215

Addiction Research 10586989

Addiction Research and Theory 16066359

Addiction Science & Clinical Practice 19400632

Addictive Behaviors 3064603

Addictive diseases 940267

Addictive Disorders and their Treatment 15315754

Additives for Polymers 3063747

Adhaesion Kleben und Dichten 16191919

ADHD Attention Deficit and Hyperactivity Disorders 18666116

Adhesive Technology 14620146

Adhesives Age 0001821X

Ad-Hoc and Sensor Wireless Networks 15519899

Adicciones 2144840

Adiktologie 12133841

Adler Museum bulletin 3796531

Adli Tip Dergisi 10185275

Administration and Policy in Mental Health 0894587X

Administration and Society 953997

Administration in Mental Health 901180

Administration in Social Work 3643107

Administrative Change

Administrative Law Review 18368

Administrative radiology : AR 7386974

Administrative radiology journal : AR

Administrative Science Quarterly 18392

Adolescence 18449

Adolescence education newsletter 15642984

Adolescencia e Saude 16799941

Adolescent and Pediatric Gynecology 9328610

Adolescent Medicine 10413499

Adolescent Medicine Clinics 15473368

Adolescent Medicine: State of the Art Reviews 19344287

Adolescent Psychiatry 652008

Adoption Quarterly 10926755

Adsorption 9295607

Adsorption Science and Technology 2636174

Adult Education Quarterly 7417136

Adultspan Journal 15246817

Advance data 1473956

Advance for nurse practitioners 10966293

Advance Journal of Food Science and Technology 20424868

Advanced Cement Based Materials 10657355

Advanced Composite Materials: The Official Journal of the Japan Society of Compos 09243046

Advanced Composites Bulletin 0951953X

Advanced Composites Letters 9636935

Advanced Drug Delivery Reviews 0169409X

Advanced Emergency Nursing Journal 19314485

Advanced Energy Conversion 3651789

Advanced Energy Materials 16146832

Advanced Engineering Informatics 14740346

Advanced Engineering Materials 14381656

Advanced Fuel Cell Technology 10951415

Advanced Functional Materials 1616301X

Advanced Imaging 10420711

Advanced Manufacturing Processes 8842558

Advanced Materials 9359648

Advanced materials and manufacturing processes 8982090

Advanced Materials and Processes 8827958

Advanced Materials for Optics and Electronics 10579257

Advanced Materials Research 10226680

Advanced Nonlinear Studies 15361365

Advanced Packaging 10650555

Advanced Performance Materials 9291881

Advanced Powder Technology 9218831

Advanced practice nursing quarterly 10804293

Advanced Robotics 1691864

Advanced Science Letters 19366612

Advanced Series on Ocean Engineering 1793074X

Advanced Steel Construction 1816112X

Advanced Studies in Contemporary Mathematics (Kyungshang) 12293067

Advanced Studies in Medicine 15303004

Advanced Studies in Theoretical Physics 13131311

Advanced Synthesis and Catalysis 16154150

Advances and Applications in Bioinformatics and Chemistry 11786949

Advances and Applications in Fluid Mechanics 9734686

Advances and technical standards in neurosurgery 954829

Advances in Accounting 8826110

Advances in Accounting Behavioral Research 14751488

Advances in Acoustics and Vibration 16876261

Advances in Agronomy 652113

Advances in Air Pollution 13695886

Advances in Alcohol and Substance Abuse 2703106

Advances in Anatomic Pathology 10724109

Advances in Anatomy Embryology and Cell Biology 3015556

Advances in Anesthesia 7376146

Advances in Antiviral Drug Design 10758593

Advances in Applied Business Strategy 7496826

Advances in Applied Ceramics 17436753

Advances in Applied Clifford Algebras 1887009

Advances in Applied Mathematics 1968858

Advances in Applied Mathematics and Mechanics 20700733

Advances in Applied Mechanics 652156

Advances in Applied Microbiology 652164

Advances in Applied Microeconomics 2780984

Advances in Applied Probability 18678

Advances in Appreciative Inquiry 14759152

Advances in Architecture Series 13681435

Advances in Astrobiology and Biogeophysics 16108957

Advances in Astronomy 16877969

Advances in Atmospheric Sciences 2561530

Advances in Atomic and Molecular Physics 652199

Advances in Atomic, Molecular and Optical Physics 1049250X

Advances in Austrian Economics 15292134

Advances in Behaviour Research and Therapy 1466402

Advances in Biochemical Engineering 652210

Advances in Biochemical Engineering/Biotechnology 7246145

Advances in Bioethics 14793709

Advances in Bioinformatics 16878027

Advances in biology of skin 652253

Advances in Biophysics 0065227X

Advances in Botanical Research 652296

Advances in Breast Cancer 17420946

Advances in Building Energy Research 17512549

Advances in Business Marketing and Purchasing 10690964

Advances in Calculus of Variations 18648258

Advances in Cancer Research 0065230X

Advances in carbohydrate chemistry 965332

Advances in Carbohydrate Chemistry and Biochemistry 652318

Advances in Cardiac Echo-Contrast 13866206

Advances in cardiac surgery 8895074

Advances in Cardiology 652326

Advances in Catalysis 3600564

Advances in Cell Aging and Gerontology 15663124

Advances in Cellular and Molecular Biology of Membranes and Organelles 18745172

Advances in Cement Research 9517197

Advances in Chemical Engineering 652377

Advances in Chemical Physics 652385

Advances in Chemistry Series 652393

Advances in chemotherapy 5679877

Advances in child development and behavior 652407

Advances in Chromatography 652415

Advances in Chronic Kidney Disease 15485595

Advances in Civil Engineering 16878086

Advances in Clinical and Experimental Medicine 1230025X

Advances in Clinical Chemistry 652423

Advances in clinical pathology : the official journal of Adriatic Society of Pathology 11255552

Advances in Cognitive Psychology 18951171

Advances in Colloid and Interface Science 18686

Advances in Complex Systems 2195259

Advances in Computational Bioengineering

Advances in Computational Mathematics 10197168

Advances in Computers 652458

Advances in Condensed Matter Physics 16878108

Advances in Consumer Research 989258

Advances in Contraception 2674874

Advances in Contraceptive Delivery Systems 10128689

Advances in Cryogenic Engineering 652482

Advances in cyclic nucleotide and protein phosphorylation research 7477767

Advances in cyclic nucleotide research 845930

Advances in Data Analysis and Classification 18625347

Advances in dental research 8959374

Advances in Dermatology 8820880

Advances in Developing Human Resources 15234223

Advances in Developmental Biology 15743349

Advances in Developmental Biology (1992) 15663116

Advances in Developmental Biology and Biochemistry 15691799

Advances in Difference Equations 16871839

Advances in DNA Sequence-Specific Agents 1067568X

Advances in Drug Research 652490

Advances in Early Education and Day Care 2704021

Advances in Earth Oriented Applications of Space Technology 0191538X

Advances in Earthquake Engineering 1361617X

Advances in Echo-Contrast 9255206

Advances in Ecological Research 652504

Advances in Ecological Sciences 13698273

Advances in Econometrics 7319053

Advances in Economic Analysis and Policy 15380637

Advances in Education in Diverse Communities: Research, Policy and Praxis 1479358X

Advances in Educational Administration 14793660

Advances in Electrical and Computer Engineering 15827445

Advances in Electrical and Electronic Engineering

Advances in Electronics and Electron Physics 652539

Advances in Engineering Education 19411766

Advances in Engineering Software 9659978

Advances in Engineering Software (1978) 1411195

Advances in Engineering Software and Workstations 9613552

Advances in Entrepreneurship, Firm Emergence and Growth 10747540

Advances in Environmental Accounting and Management 14793598

Advances in Environmental Biology 19950756

Advances in Environmental Research 10930191

Advances in Enzyme Regulation 652571

Advances in Enzymology and Related Areas of Molecular Biology 0065258X

Advances in enzymology and related subjects of biochemistry 965316

Advances in Experimental Biology 18722423

Advances in Experimental Medicine and Biology 652598

Advances in Experimental Social Psychology 652601

Advances in Exploration Geophysics 9219366

Advances in Financial Economics 15693732

Advances in Fluid Mechanics 1353808X

Advances in Fluorine Science 18720358

Advances in Food and Nutrition Research 10434526

Advances in food research 652628

Advances in Free Radical Biology and Medicine 87559668

Advances in Fuel Cells 1752301X

Advances in Fuzzy Systems 16877101

Advances in Gastrointestinal Cancers 14799995

Advances in Gender Research 15292126

Advances in Genetics 652660

Advances in Genome Biology 10675701

Advances in Geometry 1615715X

Advances in Geophysics 652687

Advances in Geosciences 16807340

Advances in gerontology = Uspekhi gerontologii / Rossiǐskai akademiia nauk, Geront 15619125

Advances in gerontology = Uspekhi gerontologii / Rossiiskaia akademiia nauk, Gero 15619125

Advances in Global Leadership 15351203

Advances in Group Processes 8826145

Advances in Health Care Management 14748231

Advances in Health Economics and Health Services Research 7312199

Advances in Health Sciences Education 13824996

Advances in Heat Transfer 652717

Advances in Hematology 16879104

Advances in Heterocyclic Chemistry 652725

Advances in High Energy Physics 16877357

Advances in High Performance Computing 13687638

Advances in Horticultural Science 3946169

Advances in Hospitality and Leisure 17453542

Advances in Human Performance and Cognitive Engineering Research 14793601

Advances in Human-Computer Interaction 16875893

Advances in Imaging and Electron Physics 10765670

Advances in Immunology 652776

Advances in Industrial and Labor Relations 7426186

Advances in Inorganic Chemistry 8988838

Advances in Inorganic Chemistry and Radiochemistry 652792

Advances in Insect Physiology 652806

Advances in Interdisciplinary Studies of Work Teams 15720977

Advances in Internal Medicine 652822

Advances in International Accounting 8973660

Advances in International Management 15715027

Advances in International Marketing 14747979

Advances in Learning and Behavioral Disabilities 0735004X

Advances in Librarianship 652830

Advances in Library Administration and Organization 7320671

Advances in Life Course Research 10402608

Advances in Limnology 1612166X

Advances in Lipobiology 18745245

Advances in Macroeconomics 15346013

Advances in Management Accounting 14747871

Advances in Marine Biology 652881

Advances in Materials Science and Engineering 16878434

Advances in Mathematical Physics 16879120

Advances in Mathematics 18708

Advances in Mathematics of Communications 19305346

Advances in Mechanical Engineering 16878132

Advances in medical sciences 18961126

Advances in Medical Sociology 10576290

Advances in Medicinal Chemistry 10675698

Advances in Mergers and Acquisitions 1479361X

Advances in Microbial Ecology 1474863

Advances in Microbial Physiology 652911

Advances in Military Technology 18022308

Advances in Mind-Body Medicine 14703556

Advances in Modeling and Analysis C 12404535

Advances in Modelling & Simulation 7612494

Advances in Modelling and Analysis B: Signals, Information, Data, Patterns 12404543

Advances in modelling and analysis. A, general mathematical and computer tools 12585769

Advances in Molecular and Cell Biology 15692558

Advances in Molecular and Cellular Endocrinology 15692566

Advances in Molecular Relaxation and Interaction Processes 3784487

Advances in Molecular Relaxation Processes 18716

Advances in Molecular Toxicology 18720854

Advances in MRI Contrast 9259848

Advances in Multimedia 16875699, 16875

Advances in myocardiology 2704056

Advances in Natural and Applied Sciences 19950772

Advances in Neonatal Care 15360903

Advances in nephrology from the Necker Hospital 845957

Advances in Neuroimmune Biology 1878948X

Advances in Neuroimmunology 9605428

Advances in neurology 913952

Advances in Nonlinear Optics 16877276

Advances in Nonlinear Variational Inequalities 1092910X

Advances in Nursing Science 1619268

Advances in nutrition (Bethesda, Md.) 21565376

Advances in nutritional research 1499483

Advances in Oceanography and Limnology 19475721

Advances in Oncobiology 1569254X

Advances in Operations Research 16879147

Advances in ophthalmology = Fortschritte der Augenheilkunde = Progres en ophtalm 00653004

Advances in OptoElectronics 1687563X

Advances in Organ Biology 15692590

Advances in Organometallic Chemistry 653055

Advances in Oto-Rhino-Laryngology 653071

Advances in Parallel Computing 9275452

Advances in Parasitology 0065308X

Advances in pediatric infectious diseases 8849404

Advances in Pediatrics 653101

Advances in peritoneal dialysis. Conference on Peritoneal Dialysis 11978554

Advances in Pharmacological Sciences 16876334

Advances in Pharmacology 10543589

Advances in Pharmacology and Chemotherapy 653144

Advances in Pharmacy 15323862

Advances in Physical Chemistry 16877985

Advances in Physical Organic Chemistry 653160

Advances in Physics 18732

Advances in Physiotherapy 14038196

Advances in Phytomedicine 1572557X

Advances in Planar Lipid Bilayers and Liposomes 15544516

Advances in Plant Biochemistry and Molecular Biology 17550408

Advances in plastics technology 2729504

Advances in Polymer Science 653195

Advances in Polymer Technology 7306679

Advances in Powder Metallurgy 10428860

Advances in Powder Metallurgy and Particulate Materials 10655824

Advances in Program Evaluation 14747863

Advances in prostaglandin and thromboxane research 3615952

Advances in prostaglandin, thromboxane, and leukotriene research 7328141

Advances in Protein Chemistry 653233

Advances in Protein Chemistry and Structural Biology 18761623

Advances in Psychiatric Treatment 13555146

Advances in Psychology 1664115

Advances in Psychosomatic Medicine 653268

Advances in Public Interest Accounting 10417060

Advances in Pure and Applied Mathematics 18671152

Advances in Quantum Chemistry 653276

Advances in Radio Science 16849965

Advances in Renal Replacement Therapy 10734449

Advances in Research on Teaching 15694895

Advances in second messenger and phosphoprotein research 10407952

Advances in skin & wound care 15277941

Advances in Small Animal Medicine and Surgery 10417826

Advances in Soft Computing 16153871

Advances in Solar Energy 7318618

Advances in Solid State Physics 14384329

Advances in Space Biology and Medicine 15692574

Advances in Space Research 2731177

Advances in Special Education 2704013

Advances in Speech Language Pathology 14417049

Advances in Strategic Management 7423322

Advances in Structural Biology 10646000

Advances in Structural Engineering 13694332

Advances in Surgery 653411

Advances in Systems Science and Applications 10786236

Advances in Taxation 10587497

Advances in Textiles Technology 14720256

Advances in the Astronautical Sciences 653438

Advances in the Economic Analysis of Participatory and Labor-Managed Firms 8853339

Advances in the Economics of Environmental Resources 15693740

Advances in the Physics of Particles and Nuclei 652970

Advances in the Study of Behavior 653454

Advances in the Study of Entrepreneurship, Innovation, and Economic Growth 10484736

Advances in Theoretical and Mathematical Physics 10950761

Advances in Theoretical Economics 15345963

Advances in Therapy 0741238X

Advances in Transport 1462608X

Advances in Transportation Studies 18245463

Advances in Tribology 16875915

Advances in Tunnelling Technology and Subsurface Use 2755416

Advances in Urology 16876369

Advances in Vascular Surgery 10697292

Advances in veterinary medicine 1093975X

Advances in veterinary science and comparative medicine 653519

Advances in Vibration Engineering 9725768

Advances in Virus Research 653527

Advances in Water Resources 3091708

Advances in wound care : the journal for prevention and healing 10762191

Advancing clinical care : official journal of NOAADN 10429565

Advancing Microelectronics

Adverse Drug Reaction Bulletin 446394

Adverse Drug Reactions and Acute Poisoning Review 0260647X

Adverse Drug Reactions and Toxicological Reviews 0964198X

Aegean Review of the Law of the Sea and Maritime Law 18649610

Aegyptus 19046

AEI Automazione Energia Informazione 11222824

AEJ – Alexandria Engineering Journal 11100168

Aeolian Research 18759637

Aequationes Mathematicae 19054

Aerobiologia 3935965

AeroMedical Journal 8948321

Aeronautical Journal 19240

Aeronautical Quarterly 19259

Aerosol and Air Quality Research 16808584

Aerosol and Spray Report 9410295

Aerosol Europe 9434798

Aerosol Rep 19313

Aerosol Science and Technology 2786826

Aerospace America 0740722X

Aerospace Engineering 7362536

Aerospace Engineering and Manufacturing 19375212

Aerospace International 14675072

Aerospace medicine 19402

Aerospace Science and Technology 12709638

AES: Journal of the Audio Engineering Society 15494950

Aesthetic Plastic Surgery 0364216X

Aesthetic Surgery Journal 1090820X

Aesthetic Surgery Quarterly 10840761

AEU – International Journal of Electronics and Communications 14348411

AEU-Archiv für Elektronik und Uberträgungstechnik 11096

Aevum – Rassegna di Scienze Storiche Linguistiche e Filologiche 19593

AFE Facilities Engineering Journal 10885900

Affilia – Journal of Women and Social Work 8861099

Afinidad 19704

Africa 19739

Africa 19720

Africa and Middle East Textiles 17446767

Africa Development/Afrique et Developpement 8503907

Africa health 1419536

Africa Insight 2562804

Africa Journal of Nursing and Midwifery 16825055

Africa link : a publication of the Africa Region 0250698X

Africa media review 2584913

Africa Today 19887

African Affairs 19909

African American Review 10624783

African and Asian Studies 15692094

African and Black Diaspora 17528631

African Archaeological Review 2630338

African Arts 19933

African dental journal : official publication of the Federation of African Dental Associa 07947348

African Development Review 10176772

African Diaspora 18725457

African Economic History 1452258

African Entomology 10213589

African Geographical Review 19376812

African Health Sciences 16806905

African Historical Review 17532523

African historical studies 19992

African Identities 14725843

African Invertebrates 16815556

African Journal Biomedical Research 11195096

African Journal for Emergency Medicine 2211419X

African Journal of Agricultural Research 1991637X

African Journal of AIDS Research 16085906

African Journal of Aquatic Science 16085914

African Journal of Biotechnology 16845315

African Journal of Drug and Alcohol Studies 15314065

African Journal of Ecology 1416707

African Journal of Ecology, Supplement 17426979

African Journal of Environmental Assessment and Management 14367890

African journal of fertility, sexuality, and reproductive health

African Journal of Health Sciences 10229272

African Journal of Herpetology 4416651

African Journal of Infectious Diseases 20060165

African Journal of Library Archives and Information Science 7954778

African Journal of Marine Science 1814232X

African Journal of Medicine and Medical Sciences 3093913

African Journal of Microbiology Research 19960808

African Journal of Neurological Sciences 10158618

African Journal of Paediatric Surgery 1896725

African Journal of Pharmacy and Pharmacology 19960816

African Journal of Primary Health Care and Family Medicine 20712928

African Journal of Psychiatry 3310175

African Journal of Psychiatry 19948220

African Journal of Range and Forage Science 10220119

African Journal of Reproductive Health 11184841

African Journal of Traditional, Complementary and Alternative Medicines 1896016

African Studies 20184

African Studies Quarterly 10932658

African Studies Review 20206

African Urban Quarterly 7476108

African Zoology 15627020

Africana Linguistica 654124

Afrika Spectrum 20397

Afrique Contemporaine 20478

Afrique et Histoire 17641977

Afro-Asian Journal of Finance and Accounting 17516447

AGA monthly 8852413

AgBioForum 1522936X

Age 1619152

Age and Ageing 20729

Ageing and Society 0144686X

Ageing International 1635158

Ageing Research Reviews 15681637

Agenda 10130950

Agents and Actions 654299

Agents and Actions Supplements 3790363

Ager 15787168

AgExporter 10474781

Aggiornamenti in ostetricia e ginecologia 20931

Aggiornamento Pediatrico 20958

Aggression and Violent Behavior 13591789

Aggressive Behavior 0096140X

Aging 3949532

Aging 20966

Aging – Clinical and Experimental Research 15940667

Aging and Cognition 9289917

Aging and Mental Health 13607863

Aging Cell 14749718

Aging Health 1745509X

Aging Male 13685538

Aging, Neuropsychology, and Cognition 13825585

Aging: Immunology and Infectious Disease 8928762

Agora 15161498

Agora – Estudos Classicos em Debate 8745498

Agrekon 3031853

Agri Dergisi 13000012

Agribiological Research: Zeitschrift fuer Agrarbiologie -Agrikulturchemie -Oekologie 9380337

Agribusiness 7424477

Agricell Report 0738145X

Agricultura Tecnica 3652807

Agricultura y Sociedad 2118394

Agriculturae Conspectus Scientificus 13317768

Agricultural Administration 0309586X

Agricultural Administration & Extension 2697475

Agricultural and Biological Chemistry 21369

Agricultural and Food Science 14596067

Agricultural and Food Science in Finland 12390992

Agricultural and Forest Entomology 14619555

Agricultural and Forest Meteorology 1681923

Agricultural and Resource Economics Review 10682805

Agricultural Commodities 18395619

Agricultural Economics 0139570X

Agricultural Economics 1695150

Agricultural Economics Research 21423

Agricultural Economics Review 11092580

Agricultural engineering 21458

Agricultural Engineering International: CIGR Journal 16821130

Agricultural History 21482

Agricultural History Review 21490

Agricultural Meteorology 21571

Agricultural Science in Finland 0789600X

Agricultural Sciences in China 16712927

Agricultural Systems 0308521X

Agricultural Wastes 1414607

Agricultural Water Management 3783774

Agriculture and Environment 3041131

Agriculture and Human Values 0889048X

Agriculture et Developpement 12499951

Agriculture, Ecosystems & Enviroment

Agriculture, Ecosystems and Environment 1678809

AgriScientia 3276244

Agro Food Industry Hi-Tech 17226996

Agroalimentaria 13160354

Agrochemicals Japan 9195505

Agrochimica 21857

Agrociencia 14053195

Agro-Ecosystems 3043746

Agroforestry Systems 1674366

Agrokemia es Talajtan 21873

Agronomie 2495627

Agronomy for Sustainable Development 17740746

Agronomy Journal 21962

Agronomy Research 1406894X

AGSO Journal of Australian Geology and Geophysics 13201271

AGSO Research Newsletter 1039091X

Agypten und Levante 10155104

AHA hospital technology series 7354681

Ahapit : ukrais’kyi istoryko-medychnyi zhurnal = Agapit : the Ukrainian historical and medical journal

AHIP Coverage 15518442

AHME Journal 907782

AHP journal / Association for Healthcare Philanthropy 1551840X

AHS International 4th Decennial Specialists’ Conference on Aeromechanics

AI and Society 9515666

AI Applications 10518266

AI Applications in Natural Resource Management 8966664

AI Communications 9217126

AI Magazine 7384602

Ai zheng = Aizheng = Chinese journal of cancer 1000467X

AIAA Journal 11452

AIAA Student Journal 11460

AIAA/IEEE Digital Avionics Systems Conference – Proceedings

AIBR Revista de Antropologia Iberoamericana 16959752

AIChE Ethylene Producers Conference Proceedings

AICHE Journal 11541

AIChE Symposium Series 658812

AIChE, Ammonia Plant Safty and Related Facilities v12 (CEP Tech Manual) 0099541X

Aide Soignante 11663413

AIDS 2699370

AIDS action 9530096

AIDS alert 8870292

AIDS analysis Africa 10168974

AIDS and Behavior 10907165

AIDS and Public Policy Journal 8873852

AIDS Care – Psychological and Socio-Medical Aspects of AIDS/HIV 9540121

AIDS clinical care 10431543

AIDS clinical review 10452877

AIDS Education and Prevention 8999546

AIDS health promotion exchange / World Health Organization, Global Programme o 10137785

AIDS Patient Care 8935068

AIDS Patient Care and STDs 10872914

AIDS policy & law 8871493

AIDS Reader 10530894

AIDS Research 7376006

AIDS Research and Human Retroviruses 8892229

AIDS Research and Therapy 17426405

AIDS Reviews 11396121

AIDS treatment news 10524207

AIDS weekly 10691456

AIDS weekly plus

AIDS, Supplement 13502840

AIDS/STD health promotion exchange 13842692


AIDS-Forschung : AIFO = Acquired immune deficiency syndrome research 1793098

AIDSlink : Eastern, Central & Southern Africa 8563969

AIHA journal : a journal for the science of occupational and environmental health and 15428117

AIHAJ : a journal for the science of occupational and environmental health and safet 15298663

AIIE Transactions (American Institute of Industrial Engineers) 5695554

AIJ Journal of Technology and Design 13419463

AILA Review 14610213

AIMS Journal 2655004

Ain Shams Engineering Journal 20904479

AIP Conference Proceedings 0094243X

AIPE facilities 10547541

AIPE journal 7471289

Air and Space Power Journal 8970823

Air and water pollution 5683408

Air Force Magazine 7306784

Air Med 10796134

Air Medical Journal 1067991X

Air Pollution Consultant 10586628

Air Quality, Atmosphere and Health 18739318

Air, Soil and Water Research 11786221

Aircraft Design 13698869

Aircraft Engineering and Aerospace Technology 17488842

Airline Business 2687615

AISE Steel Technology 15285855

AIST Today (International Edition) 1346602X

AJNR. American journal of neuroradiology 1956108

AJOB Neuroscience 21507740

AJOB Primary Research 21507716

AJS Review 3640094

AJS; American journal of sociology 29602

Akademiya Nauk, Izvestiya, Tekhnicheskaya Kibernetika 10263497

AKCE International Journal of Graphs and Combinatorics 9728600

Akron law review 0002371X

Aktuality v Nefrologii 1210955X

Aktualnosci Neurologiczne 16419227

Aktuelle Augenheilkunde 9425276

Aktuelle Chirurgie 0001785X

Aktuelle Dermatologie 3402541

Aktuelle Endokrinologie 9431837

Aktuelle Endokrinologie und Stoffwechsel 1724606

Aktuelle Ernahrungsmedizin Klinik und Praxis 3410501

Aktuelle Gastrologie 3422836

Aktuelle Gerontologie 3005704

Aktuelle Neurologie 3024350

Aktuelle Neurologie, Supplement 14372754

Aktuelle Probleme in Chirurgie und Orthopadie 3788504

Aktuelle Probleme in der Chirurgie 655589

Aktuelle Radiologie 0939267X

Aktuelle Rheumatologie 0341051X

Aktuelle Rheumatologie, Supplement 14337940

Aktuelle Traumatologie 446173

Aktuelle Urologie 17868

Akupunktur 3403130

Akupunktur und Traditionelle Chinesische Medizin 16146891

Akusherstvo i ginekologiia 23906

Akusherstvo i Ginekologiya 3240959

Akusticheskij Zhurnal 3207919

Akzente 23957

Alabama medicine : journal of the Medical Association of the State of Alabama 7384947

Alaska Fishery Research Bulletin 10917306

Alaska medicine 24538

Alauda 24619

Albany law journal of science & technology 10594280

Albany law review 24678

Alberta Journal of Educational Research 24805

Alberta law review 24821

Alberta RN / Alberta Association of Registered Nurses 14819988

Albion 951390

Albrecht von Graefes Archiv für klinische und experimentelle Ophthalmologie. Albrec 00656100

Albrecht Von Graefe’s Archiv für Ophthalmologie 3760200

Alcatel Telecommunications Review 12677167

Alcheringa 3115518

Alcohol 7418329

Alcohol and Alcoholism 7350414

Alcohol and alcoholism (Oxford, Oxfordshire). Supplement 13586173

Alcohol and Drug Research 8831386

Alcohol health and research world 0090838X

Alcohol Research and Health 15357414

Alcoholism 0002502X

Alcoholism Treatment Quarterly 7347324

Alcoholism: Clinical and Experimental Research 1456008

Alcologia 3949826

Aldrichimica Acta 25100

Alea 19800436

Aleph 15651525

Alergia Astma Immunologia 14273101

Alergie 12123536

Alergologia e Inmunologia Clinica 1575734X

Algal Research 22119264

Algebra and Logic 25232

Algebra and Number Theory 19370652

Algebra Colloquium 10053867

Algebra Universalis 25240

Algebraic and Geometric Topology 14722747

Algebras and Representation Theory 1386923X

Algorithmica (New York) 1784617

Algorithms 19994893

Algorithms for Molecular Biology 17487188

Alimentary Pharmacology and Therapeutics 2692813

Alimentary Pharmacology and Therapeutics Symposium Series 17466334

Alimentary Pharmacology and Therapeutics, Supplement 9530673

Aliso 656275

Alkaloids: Chemical and Biological Perspectives 7358210

Alkaloids: Chemistry and Biology 10994831

Alkaloids: Chemistry and Pharmacology 999598

Allelopathy Journal 9714693

Allergie et Immunologie 3979148

Allergie und Asthma 3758443

Allergie und Immunologie 3234398

Allergo Journal 9418849

Allergologia et Immunopathologia 3010546

Allergologie 3445062

Allergology International 13238930

Allergy and Asthma Proceedings 10885412

Allergy and Clinical Immunology International 8381925

Allergy Proceedings 10469354

Allergy, Asthma and Clinical Immunology 17101484

Allergy, Asthma and Immunology Research 20927355

Allergy: European Journal of Allergy and Clinical Immunology 1054538

Allergy: European Journal of Allergy and Clinical Immunology, Supplement 1081675

Allgemeine Forst und Jagdzeitung 25852

Allgemeine Papier-Rundschau: APR 25917

Allgemeiner Vliesstoff-Report

Allgemeines Statistisches Archiv 26018

Allgemeinmedizin 2573199

Allgemeinmedizin International 3010473

al-Mihan al-tibbiyah 210927

Alpacas Australia 13288318

Alpe Adria Microbiology Journal 11219750

Alpha 7164254

Alpine Botany 16642201

Al-Qantara 2113589

Alta Frequenza 26557

Alta Frequenza Rivista Di Elettronica 11201908

Alter 18750672

Alternative and Complementary Therapies 10762809

Alternative Higher Education 3616851

Alternative Law Journal 1037969X

Alternative Medicine 10814000

Alternative Medicine Review 10895159

Alternative Therapies in Health and Medicine 10786791

Alternative Therapies in Womens Health 15223396

Alternatives 3043754

Alternatives Journal 12057398

ALTEX : Alternativen zu Tierexperimenten 9467785

ALT-J: Research in Learning Technology 9687769

Altorientalische Forschungen 2328461

Aluminium International Today 1475455X

Aluminium Today 9558209

Alumnae magazine (Columbia University-Presbyterian Hospital School of Nursing Al 0069634X

Alumni magazine (Columbia University-Presbyterian Hospital School of Nursing Alu 8984093

Alytes 7534973

Alzheimer Disease and Associated Disorders 8930341

Alzheimer Insights 13608495

Alzheimer’s and Dementia 15525260

Alzheimer’s Care Quarterly 15253279

Alzheimer’s Care Today 19363001

Alzheimer’s Disease Research Journal 19352514

Alzheimer’s Reports 14616130

Alzheimer’s Research 1356918X

Alzheimer’s Research and Therapy 17589193

Am City 27936

AMA, Agricultural Mechanization in Asia, Africa and Latin America 845841

Amazoniana 656755

AMB Express 21910855

AMB; revista da Associacao Medica Brasileira 0102843X

Ambiente & Sociedade 1414753X

Ambio 447447

Ambix 26980

Ambulatory Child Health 13555626

Ambulatory outreach 10946829

Ambulatory Pediatrics 15301567

Ambulatory Surgery 9666532

Ameghiniana 27014

Amerasia Journal 447471

America 27049

American Annals of the Deaf 0002726X

American Anthropologist 27294

American Antiquity 27316

American Archivist 3609081

American Art 10739300

American Association of Industrial Nurses journal 986097

American Astronautical Society, Scientific Technology Series 2784017

American Bankruptcy Law Journal 279048

American Bee Journal 27626

American Behavioral Scientist 27642

American Biology Teacher 27685

American Biotechnology Laboratory 7493223

American Business Law Journal 27766

American Cartographer 941689

American Chemical Society, Division of Petroleum Chemistry, Preprints 5693799

American City and County 0149337X

American clinical laboratory 10413235

American College of Physicians observer 2799529

American Communication Journal 15325865

American Corrective Therapy Journal 28088

American Criminal Law Review 1640364

American Demographics 1634089

American Druggist 1905279

American Dyestuff Reporter 28266

American Economic Journal: Applied Economics 19457782

American Economic Journal: Economic Policy 19457731

American Economic Journal: Macroeconomics 19457707

American Economic Journal: Microeconomics 19457669

American Economic Review 28282

American Educational Research Journal 28312

American enterprise (Washington, D.C.) 10473572

American Ethnologist 940496

American Family Physician 0002838X

American family physician/GP 5723612

American Fern Journal 28444

American Foreign Policy Interests 10803920

American Forests 28541

American Gas 10430652

American Gas Association monthly 28584

American Health and Drug Benefits 19422962

American Heart Journal 28703

American Heritage 28738

American heritage of invention & technology 87567296

American Historical Review 28762

American History 10768866

American History Illustrated 28770

American Imago 0065860X

American Indian and Alaska Native Mental Health Research 8935394

American Indian Culture and Research Journal 1616463

American Indian quarterly 0095182X

American Industrial Hygiene Association Journal 28894

American Industrial Hygiene Association quarterly 0096820X

American Ink Maker 28916

American Intra-Ocular Implant Society Journal 1462776

American Jewish history 1640178

American Journal Geriatric Pharmacotherapy 15435946

American Journal of Acupuncture 913960

American Journal of Agricultural and Biological Science 15574989

American Journal of Agricultural Economics 29092

American Journal of Alternative Agriculture 8891893

American Journal of Alzheimer’s Disease 10825207

American Journal of Alzheimer’s Disease and other Dementias 15333175

American Journal of Anatomy 29106

American Journal of Anesthesiology 10784500

American Journal of Animal and Veterinary Sciences 15574555

American Journal of Applied Sciences 15469239

American Journal of Archaeology 29114

American Journal of Art Therapy 74764

American Journal of Audiology 10590889

American Journal of Biochemistry and Biotechnology 15533468

American Journal of Botany 29122

American Journal of Cancer 11756357

American Journal of Cardiac Imaging 8877971

American Journal of Cardiology 29149

American Journal of Cardiovascular Drugs 11753277

American Journal of Case Reports 19415923

American Journal of Chinese Medicine 0192415X

American Journal of Chinese Studies 7425929

American Journal of Clinical Dermatology 11750561

American Journal of Clinical Hypnosis 29157

American Journal of Clinical Nutrition 29165

American journal of clinical oncology : the official publication of the American Radium 02773732

American Journal of Clinical Pathology 29173

American Journal of Community Psychology 910562

American Journal of Comparative Law 0002919X

American Journal of Contact Dermatitis 1046199X

American Journal of Criminal Justice 10662316

American Journal of Critical Care 10623264

American Journal of Dance Therapy 1463721

American Journal of Dentistry 8948275

American Journal of Dermatopathology 1931091

American Journal of Diagnostic Gynecology and Obstetrics 1931105

American Journal of Digestive Diseases 29211

American Journal of Digestive Diseases and Nutrition 925640

American journal of disaster medicine 1932149X

American Journal of Diseases of Children 0002922X

American Journal of Drug and Alcohol Abuse 952990

American Journal of Drug Delivery 11759038

American Journal of Economics and Sociology 29246

American Journal of Education 1956744

American Journal of EEG Technology 29238

American Journal of Electroneurodiagnostic Technology 1086508X

American Journal of Emergency Medicine 7356757

American Journal of Enology and Viticulture 29254

American Journal of Environmental Sciences 1553345X

American Journal of Epidemiology 29262

American Journal of Evaluation 10982140

American Journal of Food Technology 15574571

American Journal of Forensic Medicine and Pathology 1957910

American Journal of Forensic Psychiatry 1631942

American Journal of Forensic Psychology 7331290

American Journal of Gastroenterology 29270

American Journal of Geriatric Cardiology 10767460

American Journal of Geriatric Psychiatry 10647481

American Journal of Health Behavior 10873244

American Journal of Health Education 10556699

American Journal of Health Promotion 8901171

American Journal of Health-System Pharmacy 10792082

American Journal of Hematology 3618609

American Journal of Hospice and Palliative Medicine 10499091

American Journal of Hospital Pharmacy 29289

American Journal of Human Biology 10420533

American Journal of Human Genetics 29297

American journal of hygiene 965294

American Journal of Hypertension 8957061

American Journal of Immunology 1553619X

American Journal of Industrial Medicine 2713586

American Journal of Infection Control 1966553

American Journal of Infectious Diseases 15536203

American Journal of International Law 29300

American Journal of Intravenous Therapy and Clinical Nutrition 1950282

American Journal of Kidney Diseases 2726386

American Journal of Law and Medicine 988588

American Journal of Legal History 29319

American Journal of Lifestyle Medicine 15598276

American Journal of Managed Care 10880224

American Journal of Mathematical and Management Sciences 1966324

American Journal of Mathematics 29327

American Journal of Medical Genetics 1487299

American Journal of Medical Genetics – Seminars in Medical Genetics 15524868

American Journal of Medical Genetics, Part A 15524825

American Journal of Medical Genetics, Part B, Neuropsychiatric Genetics 15524841

American Journal of Medical Quality 10628606

American Journal of Medicine 29343

American Journal of Men’s Health 15579883

American Journal of Mental Deficiency 29351

American Journal of Nephrology 2508095

American Journal of Nursing 0002936X

American Journal of Obstetrics and Gynecology 29378

American Journal of Occupational Therapy 2729490

American Journal of Oncology Review 15429520

American Journal of Ophthalmology 29394

American journal of optometry and archives of American Academy of Optometry 29408

American Journal of Optometry and Physiological Optics 937002

American Journal of Orthodontics 29416

American Journal of Orthodontics and Dentofacial Orthopedics 8895406

American Journal of Orthodontics and Oral Surgery 966347

American Journal of Orthopedics 10784519

American Journal of Orthopsychiatry 29432

American Journal of Otolaryngology – Head and Neck Medicine and Surgery 1960709

American Journal of Otology 1929763

American Journal of Pain Management 10591494

American Journal of Pastoral Counseling 10946098

American Journal of Pathology 29440

American Journal of Pediatric Hematology/Oncology 1928562

American Journal of Perinatology 7351631

American Journal of Pharmaceutical Education 29459

American Journal of PharmacoGenomics 11752203

American Journal of Pharmacology and Toxicology 15574962

American Journal of Pharmacy Benefits 19454481

American Journal of Philology 29475

American Journal of Physical Anthropology 29483

American Journal of Physical Medicine 29491

American Journal of Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation 8949115

American Journal of Physics 29505

American Journal of Physiology 29513

American Journal of Physiology – Advances in Physiology Education 10434046

American Journal of Physiology – Cell Physiology 3636143

American Journal of Physiology – Endocrinology and Metabolism 1931849

American Journal of Physiology – Gastrointestinal and Liver Physiology 1931857

American Journal of Physiology – Heart and Circulatory Physiology 3636135

American Journal of Physiology – Lung Cellular and Molecular Physiology 10400605

American Journal of Physiology – Regulatory Integrative and Comparative Physiolog 03636119

American Journal of Physiology – Renal Fluid and Electrolyte Physiology 3636127

American Journal of Physiology – Renal Physiology 1931857X

American Journal of Physiology Endocrinology Metabolism and Gastrointestinal Phy 03636100

American Journal of Plant Physiology 15574539

American Journal of Political Science 925853

American Journal of Potato Research 1099209X

American journal of practical nursing 5696054

American Journal of Preventive Medicine 7493797

American Journal of Primatology 2752565

American journal of proctology 29521

American Journal of Proctology Gastroenterology and Colon and Rectal Surgery 1626566

American Journal of Psychiatric Rehabilitation 15487768

American Journal of Psychiatry 0002953X

American Journal of Psychoanalysis 29548

American Journal of Psychology 29556

American Journal of Psychotherapy 29564

American Journal of Public Health 900036

American journal of public health and the nation’s health 29572

American Journal of Reproductive Immunology 10467408

American Journal of Reproductive Immunology and Microbiology 87558920

American Journal of Respiratory and Critical Care Medicine 1073449X

American Journal of Respiratory Cell and Molecular Biology 10441549

American Journal of Respiratory Medicine 11756365

American Journal of Rhinology 10506586

American Journal of Rhinology & Allergy 19458924

American Journal of Roentgenology 0361803X

American Journal of Science 29599

American Journal of Sexuality Education 15546128

American Journal of Speech-Language Pathology 10580360

American Journal of Sports Medicine 3635465

American Journal of Surgery 29610

American Journal of Surgical Pathology 1475185

American journal of syphilis, gonorrhea, and venereal diseases 966738

American Journal of the Medical Sciences 29629

American Journal of Therapeutics 10752765

American Journal of Translational Research 19438141

American Journal of Transplantation 16006135

American Journal of Tropical Medicine and Hygiene 29637

American Journal of Urology Review 15428745

American Journal of Veterinary Research 29645

American Journal on Addictions 10550496

American journal on intellectual and developmental disabilities 19447515

American Journal on Mental Retardation 8958017

American Laboratory 447749

American laundry digest 29718

American Law and Economics Review 14657252

American Literary History 8967148

American Literary Realism 15403084

American Literary Scholarship 659142

American Literature 29831

American Lung Association bulletin 925659

American Machinist 10417958

American Machinist & Automated Manufacturing 8860335

American Malacological Bulletin 7402783

American Mathematical Monthly 29890

American Midland Naturalist 30031

American Mineralogist 0003004X

American Museum Novitates 30082

American Music 7344392

American Naturalist 30147

American Nineteenth Century History 14664658

American Nurses Association Publications

American Orthoptic Journal 0065955X

American papermaker 10564772

American Pharmaceutical Outsourcing 15296318

American Pharmaceutical Review 10998012

American Pharmacy 1603450

American Philosophical Quarterly 30481

American Poetry Review 3603709

American Political Science Review 30554

American Politics Research 1532673X

American Potato Journal 30589

American Printer 7446616

American Psychologist 0003066X

American quarterly 30678

American Review of Canadian Studies 2722011

American Review of Public Administration 2750740

American Review of Respiratory Disease 30805

American Scholar 30937

American Scientist 30996

American Society of Civil Engineers, Journal of the Construction Division 5697948

American Society of Civil Engineers, Journal of the Environmental Engineering Divis 00903914

American Society of Civil Engineers, Journal of the Hydraulics Division 0044796X

American Society of Mechanical Engineers, Aerospace Division (Publication) AD 7334230

American Society of Mechanical Engineers, Fuels and Combustion Technologies Div 1066503X

American Society of Mechanical Engineers, Heat Transfer Division, (Publication) HT 02725673

American Society of Mechanical Engineers, Pressure Vessels and Piping Division (P 0277027X

American Society of Mechanical Engineers, Textile Engineering Division (Publication) TED

American Sociological Review 31224

American Speech 31283

American Sportswear and Knitting Times 10929541

American Statistician 31305

American Studies 263079

American Studies in Scandinavia 448060

American studies international 0883105X

American Surgeon 31348

American Zoologist 31569

American-Eurasian Journal of Sustainable Agriculture 19950748

Americas 31615

America’s Textiles International 8909970

Amerikastudien 3402827

Amfiteatru Economic 15829146

AMHA – Acta Medico-Historica Adriatica 13344366

AMIA . Annual Symposium proceedings [electronic resource] / AMIA Symposium. AMIA Symposium

Amino Acids 9394451

Amino Acids, Peptides and Proteins 13615904

Amirkabir (Journal of Science and Technology) 10150951

Amphibia – Reptilia 1735373


AMSE Review (Association for the Advancement of Modelling and Simulation Techn 07612486

Amyloid : the international journal of experimental and clinical investigation : the offic 13506129

Amyotrophic Lateral Sclerosis 17482968

Amyotrophic Lateral Sclerosis and Other Motor Neuron Disorders 14660822

Anadolu Kardiyoloji Dergisi 13028723

Anadolu Psikiyatri Dergisi 13026631

ANAE – Approche Neuropsychologique des Apprentissages chez l’Enfant 0999792X

Anaerobe 10759964

Anaesthesia 32409

Anaesthesia and Intensive Care 0310057X

Anaesthesia and Intensive Care Medicine 14720299

Anaesthesia, Pain and Intensive Care 16078322

Anaesthesiologie und Reanimation 3234983

Anaesthesiology and Intensive Care 13104284

Anaesthetic Pharmacology and Physiology Review 13622013

Anaesthetic Pharmacology Review 9667954

Anais Brasileiros de Dermatologia 3650596

Anais brasileiros de dermatologia e sifilografia 3650618

Anais brasileiros de ginecologia 3650677

Anais da Academia Brasileira de Ciencias 13765

Anais da Escola Nacional de Saude Publica e de Medicina Tropical 759767

Anais de enfermagem

Anais do Instituto de Higiene e Medicina Tropical 3037762

Anais do Instituto de Medicina Tropical 3653307

Analecta Bollandiana 32468

Analele Stiintifice ale Universitatii Al I Cuza din Iasi – Matematica 12218421

Analele Stiintifice ale Universitatii Ovidius Constanta, Seria Matematica 12241784

Analele Universitatii Bucuresti Chimie 1220871X

Analele Universitatii din Craiova – Seria Stiinte Filologice, Lingvistica 12245712

Analele Universitatii din Craiova, Seria Filozofie 18418325

Anales – Instituto de Biogotia, Universidad Nacional Autonoma de Mexico, Serie Bot 0185254X

Anales – Instituto de Biologia, Universidad Nacional Autonoma de Mexico, Serie Botanica

Anales – Instituto de Biologia, Universidad Nacional Autonoma de Mexico, Serie Zoo 01852590

Anales Cervantinos 5699878

Anales de Anatomia 5699894

Anales de Cirugia Cardiaca y Cirugia Vascular 11352760

Anales de Cirugia Vascular 11302542

Anales de Fisica (Spain) 11330376

Anales de la Literatura Espanola Contemporanea 2721635

Anales de la Real Academia de Farmacia 340618

Anales de la Real Academia Nacional de Farmacia 16974271

Anales de la Real Academia Nacional de Medicina 340634

Anales de Literatura Chilena 7176058

Anales de Literatura Hispanoamericana 2104547

Anales de Medicina Interna 2127199

Anales de Patologia Vascular 18875890

Anales de Pediatria 16954033

Anales de Pediatria Continuada 16962818

Anales de Pediatria Monografias 16962737

Anales de Psicologia 2129728

Anales de Psiquiatria 2130599

Anales de Quimica 11302283

Anales del Jardin Botanico de Madrid 2111322

Anales del Sistema Sanitario de Navarra 11376627

Anales des la Asociacion Quimica Argentina 3650375

Anales Espanoles de Pediatria 3024342

Anales Otorrinolaringologicos Ibero-Americanos 3038874

Anales Venezolanos de Nutricion 7980752

Anali Klinicke Bolnice “Dr. M. Stojanovic” 3012255

Analise Social 32573

Analisis Politico 1214705

Analog Integrated Circuits and Signal Processing 9251030

Analusis 3654877

Analysis 32638

Analysis and Applications 2195305

Analysis and Intervention In Developmental Disablities 2704684

Analysis in Theory and Applications 16724070

Analysis Mathematica 1333852

Analysis of Social Issues and Public Policy 15297489

Analytica Chimica Acta 32670

Analytical and Bioanalytical Chemistry 16182642

Analytical and Quantitative Cytology 1900471

Analytical and Quantitative Cytology and Histology 8846812

Analytical Biochemistry 32697

Analytical Cellular Pathology 9218912

Analytical Cellular Pathology 22107177

Analytical Chemistry 32700

Analytical Chemistry Insights 11773901

Analytical Communications 13597337

Analytical Instrumentation 7435797

Analytical Letters 32719

Analytical Methods 17599660

Analytical Proceedings 0144557X

Analytical Profiles of Drug Substances and Excipients 10756280

Analytical Sciences 9106340

Analytical Sciences: X-ray Structure Analysis Online 13482238

Analytical Spectroscopy Library 9264345

Analytische Psychologie 3013006

Anartia 1315642X

Anasthesie, Intensivtherapie, Notfallmedizin 1741837

Anasthesiologie Intensivmedizin Notfallmedizin Schmerztherapie, Supplement 14307790

Anasthesiologie und Intensivmedizin 1705334

Anasthesiologie, Intensivmedizin, Notfallmedizin, Schmerztherapie : AINS 9392661

Anasthesiologische und Intensivmedizinische Praxis 3036200

Anatolia 13004220

Anatolian Journal of Clinical Investigation 13068814

Anatolian Studies 661546

Anatomia Clinica 3436098

Anatomic pathology (Chicago, Ill. : annual) 10565884

Anatomical Record 19328486

Anatomical Record 0003276X

Anatomical Record – Part A Discoveries in Molecular, Cellular, and Evolutionary Biol 15524884

Anatomical Record – Part B New Anatomist 15524906

Anatomical Science International 14476959

Anatomical Sciences Education 19359772

Anatomische Hefte 1775154

Anatomischer Anzeiger 32786

Anatomy and Embryology 3402061

Ancient Civilizations from Scythia to Siberia 0929077X

Ancient Mesoamerica 9565361

Ancient Near Eastern Studies 13784641

Andamios: Revista de Investigacion Social 18700063

Andean Geology 7187092

Andrologia 3034569

Andrologie 11662654

Anestesia en Mexico 14050056

Anestezi Dergisi 13000578

Anesteziologie a Intenzivni Medicina 12142158

Anesteziologie a Neodkladna Pece 8624968

Anesteziologiya i Reanimatologiya 2017563

Anestezjologia Intensywna Terapia 2091712

Anesthesia & pain control in dentistry 10557601

Anesthesia and Analgesia 32999

Anesthesia and Resuscitation 3851664

Anesthesia Progress 33006

Anesthesiology 33022

Anesthesiology Clinics of North America 8898537

Anesthesiology clinics. 19322275

Anesthesiology Research and Practice 16876962

Anesthesiology Review 934437

Angeiologie 33049

Angelaki 0969725X

Angewandte Botanik 661759

Angewandte Chemie 448249

Angewandte Chemie – International Edition 14337851

Angewandte Informatik, Applied Informatics 135704

Angewandte Makromolekulare Chemie 33146

Angewandte Parasitologie 33162

Angiogenesis 9696970

Angiologia 33170

Angiologica 33189

Angiologiia i sosudistaia khirurgiia = Angiology and vascular surgery 10276661

Angiology 33197

Angle Orthodontist 33219

Anglia 3405222

Anglo-Saxon England 2636751

Anil Aggrawal’s Internet Journal of Forensic Medicine and Toxicology 9728074

Animal 17517311

Animal Behaviour 33472

Animal Biodiversity and Conservation 1578665X

Animal Biology 15707555

Animal Biotechnology 10495398

Animal Blood Groups and Biochemical Genetics 33480

Animal Cells and Systems 19768354

Animal Cognition 14359448

Animal Conservation 13679430

Animal Feed Science and Technology 3778401

Animal Genetics 2689146

Animal health research reviews / Conference of Research Workers in Animal Diseas 14662523

Animal Learning and Behavior 904996

Animal Nutrition and Feed Technology 9722963

Animal production 33561

Animal Production Science 18360939

Animal Reproduction Science 3784320

Animal Research 16273583

Animal Science 13577298

Animal Science Journal 13443941

Animal Science Papers and Reports 8604037

Animal Technology and Welfare 17420385

Animal Welfare 9627286

Animation 17468477

Ankara Universitesi Eczacilik Fakultesi Dergisi 10153918

Ankara Universitesi Veteriner Fakultesi Dergisi 13000861

ANNA journal / American Nephrology Nurses’ Association 87500779

Annalen der Meteorologie 724122

Annalen der Physik (Leipzig) 33804

Annales 3952649

Annales – Academiae Scientarium Fennicae, Series A III: Geologica-Geographica 1239632X

Annales – Universitatis Mariae Curie-Sklodowska, Sectio B 1371983

Annales Academiae Medicae Gedanensis 3034135

Annales Academiae Medicae Stetinensis 1427440X

Annales Academiae Scientiarum Fennicae Mathematica 1239629X

Annales Academiae Scientiarum Fennicae Mathematica Dissertationes 12396303

Annales Academiae Scientiarum Fennicae. Ser. A.5, Medica 661996

Annales belges de médecine militaire. Belgisch tijdschrift voor militaire geneeskunde

Annales Botanici Fennici 33847

Annales Chirurgiae et Gynaecologiae 3559521

Annales chirurgiae et gynaecologiae Fenniae 33855

Annales chirurgiae et gynaecologiae Fenniae. Supplementum 662038

Annales chirurgiae et gynaecologiae. Supplementum 3559874

Annales d’Anatomie Pathologique 33871

Annales de Biologie Animale, Biochimie, Biophysique 0003388X

Annales de Biologie Clinique 33898

Annales de Bretagne et des pays de l’Ouest 3990826

Annales de Cardiologie et d’Angeiologie 33928

Annales de Chimie: Science des Materiaux 1519107

Annales de Chirurgie 33944

Annales de Chirurgie de la Main 7539053

Annales de Chirurgie de la Main et du Membre Superieur 11532424

Annales de Chirurgie Infantile 33952

Annales de Chirurgie Plastique 33960

Annales de Chirurgie Plastique et Esthetique 2941260

Annales de chirurgie thoracique et cardio-vasculaire 662054

Annales de Demographie Historique 662062

Annales de Dermatologie et de Syphiligraphie 33979

Annales de Dermatologie et de Venereologie 1519638

Annales de Gastroenterologie et d’Hepatologie 662070

Annales de Genetique 33995

Annales de Geographie 34010

Annales de la Fondation Louis de Broglie 1824295

Annales de la Societe Belge de Medecine Tropicale 3656527

Annales de la Societe Entomologique de France 379271

Annales de la Societe Geologique de Belgique 379395

Annales de l’Anesthesiologie Francaise 34061

Annales de Limnologie 34088

Annales de l’Institut Fourier 3730956

Annales de l’institut Henri Poincare (B) Probability and Statistics 2460203

Annales de l’Institut Henri Poincare. Annales: Analyse Non Lineaire/Nonlinear Analy 2941449

Annales de l’Institut Pasteur 202444

Annales de l’Institut Pasteur – Immunology 7692625

Annales de l’Institut Pasteur Microbiology 7692609

Annales de l’Institut Pasteur Virology 7692617

Annales de l’Institut Pasteur/Actualites 9244204

Annales de l’Institute Oceanographique 789682

Annales de Medecine Interne 0003410X

Annales de Medecine Physique 4024621

Annales de Medecine Veterinaire 34118

Annales de Microbiologie 3005410

Annales de Normandie 34134

Annales de Paleontologie 7533969

Annales de Paleontologie (Invertebres) 5701619

Annales de Parasitologie Humaine et Comparee 34150

Annales de Pathologie 2426498

Annales de Pediatrie 662097

Annales de Physique 34169

Annales de Physique Biologique et Medicale 290793

Annales de Psychiatrie 7687559

Annales de Radiologie 34185

Annales de Readaptation et de Medecine Physique 1686054

Annales de Recherches Veterinaires 34193

Annales de Toxicologie Analytique 0768598X

Annales de Virologie 2425017

Annales de Zootechnie 0003424X

Annales d’Endocrinologie 34266

Annales des Falsifications et de l’Expertise Chimique 34274

Annales des falsifications et des fraudes 3652157

Annales des Ponts et Chaussees, Ingenieur Science Societe 1529668

Annales des Sciences Forestieres 34312

Annales des Telecommunications 34347

Annales d’Histochimie 34355

Annales d’Immunologie 3004910

Annales d’Oculistique 34371

Annales d’Oto-Laryngologie et de Chirurgie Cervico-Faciale 0003438X

Annales du Midi 34398

Annales d’Universite ‘Valahia’ Targoviste, Section d’Archeologie et d’Histoire 15841855

Annales d’Urologie 34401

Annales Francaises d’Anesthesie et de Reanimation 7507658

Annales Francaises de Medecine d’Urgence 21086524

Annales Geophysicae 9927689

Annales Henri Poincare 14240637

Annales Historiques de la Revolution Francaise 34436

Annales Hydrographiques 3733629

Annales Mathematicae et Informaticae 17875021

Annales Medicales de Nancy 34460

Annales Medicales de Nancy et de l’Est 2213796

Annales Medicales de Nancy et de Lorraine 12836656

Annales medicinae experimentalis et biologiae Fenniae 34479

Annales medicinae internae Fenniae 3654362

Annales Medico-Psychologiques 34487

Annales Nestle 5178606

Annales paediatriae Fenniae 5701732

Annales Pharmaceutiques Francaises 34509

Annales Polonici Mathematici 662216

Annales Scientifiques de l’Ecole Normale Superieure 129593

Annales Societatis Geologorum Poloniae 2089068

Annales Universitatis Mariae Curie-Sklodowska – Sectio D. Medicina 662240

Annales Universitatis Saraviensis Medicinae 1736973

Annales Universitatis Saraviensis. Medizin 34533

Annales Universitatis Scientiarum Budapestinensis de Rolando Eotvos Nominatae, S 03650634

Annales Zoologici 34541

Annales Zoologici Fennici 0003455X

Annales: Anali za istrske in mediteranske studije – Annali di Studi istriani e mediterra 14085348

Annali Degli Ospedali San Camillo e Forlanini 11274867

Annali della Scuola Normale – Classe di Scienze 0391173X

Annali dell’Istituto e museo di storia della scienza di Firenze 3913341

Annali dell’Istituto Superiore di Sanita 212571

Annali dell’Universita di Ferrara 4303202

Annali di Architettura 11247169

Annali di Chimica 34592

Annali di Geofisica 3652556

Annali di igiene : medicina preventiva e di comunita 11209135

Annali di laringologia, otologia, rinologia, faringologia 662267

Annali di Matematica Pura ed Applicata, Series 2 3733114

Annali di microbiologia ed enzimologia 34649

Annali di Ottalmologia e Clinica Oculistica 34665

Annali di Radiologia Diagnostica 34673

Annali di Storia dell’Esegesi 11204001

Annali d’igiene 3654842

Annali Italiani di Chirurgia 0003469X

Annali Italiani di Dermatologia Allergologica Clinica e Sperimentale 15926826

Annali Italiani di Dermatologia Clinica e Sperimentale 0365169X

Annali italiani di dermatologia e sifilografia 34703

Annali Italiani di Medicina Interna 3939340

Annali Italiani di Medicina Interna, Supplement 11220538

Annali Sclavo – Rivista di Microbiologia e di Immunologia 0003472X

Annali Sclavo. Collana monografica 0003472X

Annals of African Medicine 15963519

Annals of Agri Bio Research 9719660

Annals of Agricultural and Environmental Medicine 12321966

Annals of Allergy 34738

Annals of Allergy, Asthma and Immunology 10811206

Annals of Anatomy 9409602

Annals of Animal Science 16423402

Annals of Anthropological Practice 2153957X

Annals of Applied Biology 34746

Annals of Applied Probability 10505164

Annals of Arid Zone 5701791

Annals of Behavioral Medicine 8836612

Annals of biochemistry and experimental medicine 3650642

Annals of Biology 9700153

Annals of Biomedical Engineering 906964

Annals of Botany 3057364

Annals of Cancer Research and Therapy 13446835

Annals of Cardiac Anaesthesia 9719784

Annals of Carnegie Museum 974463

Annals of Cases on Information Technology 1537937X

Annals of Clinical and Laboratory Science 917370

Annals of Clinical Biochemistry 45632

Annals of Clinical Microbiology and Antimicrobials 14760711

Annals of Clinical Psychiatry 10401237

Annals of Clinical Research 34762

Annals of Combinatorics 2180006

Annals of Dentistry 34770

Annals of Dermatology 10139087

Annals of Diagnostic Pathology 10929134

Annals of Discrete Mathematics 1675060

Annals of Dyslexia 7369387

Annals of Economics and Finance 15297373

Annals of Emergency Medicine 1960644

Annals of Epidemiology 10472797

Annals of eugenics

Annals of Family Medicine 15441709

Annals of Finance 16142446

Annals of Forest Research 18448135

Annals of Forest Science 12864560

Annals of Fundeni Hospital 12243450

Annals of Gastroenterology 11087471

Annals of General Hospital Psychiatry 14752832

Annals of General Psychiatry 1744859X

Annals of Geophysics 15935213

Annals of Glaciology 2603055

Annals of Global Analysis and Geometry 0232704X

Annals of health law / Loyola University Chicago, School of Law, Institute for Health 10752994

Annals of Hematology 9395555

Annals of Hematology, Supplement 9458077

Annals of hepatology : official journal of the Mexican Association of Hepatology 16652681

Annals of Human Biology 3014460

Annals of Human Genetics 34800

Annals of Indian Academy of Neurology 9722327

Annals of Intensive Care 21105820

Annals of Internal Medicine 34819

Annals of Laboratory Medicine 22343806

Annals of Library and Information Studies 9725423

Annals of Long-Term Care 15247929

Annals of Mathematical Logic 34843

Annals of Mathematics 0003486X

Annals of Mathematics and Artificial Intelligence 10122443

Annals of Mathematics Studies 662313

Annals of Medical Sciences 13000683

Annals of Medicine 7853890

Annals of Microbiology 15904261

Annals of Neurology 3645134

Annals of Neurosciences 9727531

Annals of Noninvasive Electrocardiology 1082720X

Annals of Nuclear Energy 3064549

Annals of Nuclear Medicine 9147187

Annals of Nuclear Science and Engineering 3022927

Annals of Nutrition and Metabolism 2506807

Annals of Occupational Hygiene 34878

Annals of Oncology 9237534

Annals of Operations Research 2545330

Annals of Ophthalmology 15304086

Annals of Ophthalmology – Glaucoma 10794794

Annals of Otology, Rhinology and Laryngology 34894

Annals of Pediatric Cardiology 9742069

Annals of Pediatric Surgery 16874137

Annals of periodontology / the American Academy of Periodontology 15530841

Annals of Pharmacotherapy 10600280

Annals of Physical and Rehabilitation Medicine 18770657

Annals of Physical Medicine 3655547

Annals of Physics 34916

Annals of Physiological Anthropology 2878429

Annals of Plastic Surgery 1487043

Annals of Probability 911798

Annals of Public and Cooperative Economics 13704788

Annals of Pure and Applied Logic 1680072

Annals of Regional Science 5701864

Annals of Rehabilitation Medicine 22340645

Annals of Saudi Medicine 2564947

Annals of Science 33790

Annals of Software Engineering 10227091

Annals of Solid and Structural Mechanics 18676936

Annals of Statistics 905364

Annals of Surgery 34932

Annals of Surgical Innovation and Research

Annals of Surgical Oncology 10689265

Annals of the Academy of Medicine, Singapore 3044602

Annals of the Academy of Romanian Scientists: Series on Mathematics and its Appli 20665997

Annals of the American Academy of Political and Social Science 27162

Annals of the Association of American Geographers 45608

Annals of the College of Surgeons of Hong Kong 10284001

Annals of the Entomological Society of America 138746

Annals of the History of Computing 1641239

Annals of the ICRP (International Commission on Radiological Protection) 1466453

Annals of the ICRP/ICRP Publication 742740

Annals of the Institute of Statistical Mathematics 203157

Annals of the Missouri Botanical Garden 266493

Annals of the New York Academy of Sciences 778923

Annals of the Rheumatic Diseases 34967

Annals of the Romanian Society for Cell Biology 15836258

Annals of the Royal Australasian College of Dental Surgeons 1581570

Annals of the Royal College of Physicians and Surgeons of Canada 358800

Annals of the Royal College of Surgeons of England 358843

Annals of the University of Craiova, Mathematics and Computer Science Series 12236934

Annals of the University of Craiova, Physics 12236039

Annals of thoracic and cardiovascular surgery : official journal of the Association of T 13411098

Annals of Thoracic Medicine 18171737

Annals of Thoracic Surgery 34975

Annals of Tourism Research 1607383

Annals of transplantation : quarterly of the Polish Transplantation Society 14259524

Annals of Tropical Medicine and Parasitology 34983

Annals of Tropical Medicine and Public Health 17556783

Annals of Tropical Paediatrics: International Child Health 2724936

Annals of Vascular Surgery 8905096

Annee Balzacienne 846473

Annee Biologique 35017

Annee Psychologique 35033

Annual AAPG Conference: Directing the Future of EandP: Starring Creative Ideas and New Technology

Annual ACM Conference on Assistive Technologies, Proceedings

Annual ACM Symposium on Parallel Algorithms and Architectures

Annual Conference for Protective Relay Engineers

Annual Conference of the North American Fuzzy Information Processing Society – N 10987789

Annual Conference Report – International Textile Manufacturers Federation 17274761

Annual Forum Proceedings – American Helicopter Society 7334249

Annual Fuels and Lubes Asia Conference and Exhibition

Annual IEEE Semiconductor Thermal Measurement and Management Symposium 10652221

Annual International Conference of the IEEE Engineering in Medicine and Biology – 5891019

Annual ISA Analysis Division Symposium – Proceedings 56171099

Annual Meeting – Council of Logistics Management 8986614

Annual Meeting – Technical Section, Canadian Pulp and Paper Association, Preprint 14947722

Annual North American Waste To Energy Conference, NAWTEC

Annual of the British School at Athens 682454

Annual proceedings / Association for the Advancement of Automotive Medicine. Ass 15400360

Annual Proceedings Soil and Crop Science Society of Florida 964522

Annual Quality Congress Transactions

Annual Report – University of Tsukuba, Institute of Geoscience 2853175

Annual Report of Shionogi Research Laboratory 5598680

Annual Report of the Research Institute of Environmental Medicine Nagoya Universi 04694759

Annual Reports in Computational Chemistry 15741400

Annual Reports in Medicinal Chemistry 657743

Annual Reports on Analytical Atomic Spectroscopy 3061353

Annual Reports on NMR Spectroscopy 664103

Annual Reports on the Progress of Chemistry 3656217

Annual Reports on the Progress of Chemistry – Section A 2601818

Annual Reports on the Progress of Chemistry – Section B 693030

Annual Reports on the Progress of Chemistry – Section C 2601826

Annual Revies of Fluid Mechanics 664189

Annual Review in Automatic Programming 664138

Annual Review of Analytical Chemistry 19361327

Annual Review of Anthropology 846570

Annual Review of Applied Linguistics 2671905

Annual Review of Astronomy and Astrophysics 664146

Annual Review of Biochemistry 664154

Annual Review of Biomedical Engineering 15239829

Annual Review of Biomedical Sciences 15173011

Annual Review of Biophysics 1936122X

Annual Review of Biophysics and Bioengineering 846589

Annual Review of Biophysics and Biomolecular Structure 10568700

Annual Review of Biophysics and Biophysical Chemistry 8839182

Annual Review of Cell and Developmental Biology 10810706

Annual Review of Cell Biology 7434634

Annual Review of Chronopharmacology 7439539

Annual Review of Clinical Psychology 15485943

Annual Review of Cognitive Linguistics 15720268

Annual Review of CyberTherapy and Telemedicine 15548716

Annual Review of Earth and Planetary Sciences 846597

Annual Review of Ecology and Systematics 664162

Annual Review of Ecology, Evolution, and Systematics 1543592X

Annual Review of Energy 3621626

Annual Review of Energy and the Environment 10563466

Annual Review of Entomology 664170

Annual Review of Environment and Resources 15435938

Annual Review of Fish Diseases 9598030

Annual review of food science and technology 19411413

Annual Review of Genetics 664197

Annual Review of Genomics and Human Genetics 15278204

Annual Review of Gerontology and Geriatrics 1988794

Annual Review of Immunology 7320582

Annual Review of Information Science and Technology 664200

Annual Review of Law and Social Science 15503585

Annual Review of Marine Science 19411405

Annual Review of Materials Research 15317331

Annual Review of Materials Science 846600

Annual Review of Medicine 664219

Annual Review of Microbiology 664227

Annual Review of Neuroscience 0147006X

Annual Review of Nuclear and Particle Science 1638998

Annual review of nuclear science 664243

Annual Review of Nursing Education 1542412X

Annual review of nursing research 7396686

Annual Review of Nutrition 1999885

Annual Review of Pathology: Mechanisms of Disease 15534006

Annual Review of Pharmacology and Toxicology 3621642

Annual Review of Physical Chemistry 0066426X

Annual Review of Physiology 664278

Annual Review of Phytopathology 664286

Annual Review of Plant Biology 15435008

Annual review of plant physiology 664294

Annual Review of Plant Physiology and Plant Molecular Biology 10402519

Annual Review of Political Science 10942939

Annual Review of Psychology 664308

Annual Review of Public Health 1637525

Annual Review of Resource Economics 19411340

Annual Review of Sex Research 10532528

Annual Review of Sociology 3600572

Annual Reviews in Control 13675788

Annual SPE Technical Conference [ATCE] (Denver, CO, 10/30/2011-11/2/2011) Proceedings

Annual Technical Conference – ANTEC, Conference Proceedings

Annuario della Scuola di Archeologica Italiana di Atene e delle missioni italiane in Or 00670081

ANQ 0895769X

Anser 3479595

Ansiedad y Estres 11347937

Antarctic Record 857289

Antarctic Science 9541020

Anthropologica 35459

Anthropological Forum 664677

Anthropological Journal of European Cultures 17552923

Anthropological Linguistics 35483

Anthropological Notebooks 1408032X

Anthropological Papers of the American Museum of Natural History 659452

Anthropological Quarterly 35491

Anthropological Review 18986773

Anthropological Science 9187960

Anthropological Theory 14634996

Anthropologie 35521

Anthropologischer Anzeiger; Bericht uber die biologisch-anthropologische Literatur 35548

Anthropologist 9720073

Anthropology and Archeology of Eurasia 10611959

Anthropology and Education Quarterly 1617761

Anthropology and Medicine 13648470

Anthropology of Consciousness 10534202

Anthropology of Work Review 0883024X

Anthropology Today 0268540X

Anthropos 2579774

Anthrozoos 8927936

Antibiotica et chemotherapia. Fortschritte. Advances. Progrès 3760227

Antibiotics and chemotherapy 664758

Antibiotiki 35637

Antibiotiki i Khimioterapiya 2352990

Antibiotiki i meditsinskaia biotekhnologiia = Antibiotics and medical biotechnology / M 02337525

Antibiotiques 12945501

Antibody, Immunoconjugates, and Radiopharmaceuticals 8927049

Anti-Cancer Drug Design 2669536

Anti-Cancer Drugs 9594973

Anticancer Research 2507005

Anti-Corrosion Methods and Materials 35599

Antigonish Review 35661

Anti-Infective Agents in Medicinal Chemistry 18715214

Antiinfective Drugs and Chemotherapy 9464832

Anti-Inflammatory and Anti-Allergy Agents in Medicinal Chemistry 18715230

Antik Tanulmanyok 0003567X

Antike Kunst 35688

Antike und Abendland 35696

Antimicrobial Agents and Chemotherapy 664804

Antimicrobial Agents Annual 0168938X

Antimicrobic Newsletter 7381751

Antimicrobics and Infectious Diseases Newsletter 1069417X

Antioxidants and Redox Signaling 15230864

Antipode 664812

Antiquaries Journal 35815

Antiques 1619284

Antiquite Tardive 12507334

Antiquity 0003598X

Antisense and Nucleic Acid Drug Development 10872906

Antisense Research and Development 10505261

Antitrust Law Journal 36056

Antiviral Chemistry and Chemotherapy 9563202

Antiviral Chemistry and Chemotherapy, Supplement 13502816

Antiviral Research 1663542

Antiviral Therapy 13596535

Antonie van Leeuwenhoek, International Journal of General and Molecular Microbiol 00036072

Antriebstechnik 7228546

Anuario de Estudios Americanos 2105810

Anuario de Estudios Medievales 665061

Anuario de Historia de la Iglesia 11330104

Anuario de Psicologia 665126

Anuario do Instituto de Geociencias 1019759

Anuario Filosofico 665215

Anuario Iberoamericano de Justicia Constitucional 11384824

Anxiety 10709797

Anxiety, Stress and Coping 10615806

ANZ Journal of Surgery 14451433

ANZ Nuclear Medicine 13241435

Anzeiger für Schadlingskunde 14365693

Anzeiger für Schadlingskunde, Pflanzenschutz, Umweltschutz 3407330

ANZIAM Journal 14461811

AOHA today 10441980

AORN Journal 12092

AP Australian Printer Magazine 10331522

APA Planning Advisory Service Reports 1608266

Apeiron 8436061

Aperture 36420

Aphasiology 2687038

API MPMS – Manual of Petroleum Measurement Standards

API Publications 2712253

API Recommended Practice

API Soil and Groundwater Research Bulletin

API Standard

Apidologie 448435

APLAR Journal of Rheumatology 2190494

APMIS : acta pathologica, microbiologica, et immunologica Scandinavica 9034641

Apollo 36536

Apoptosis : an international journal on programmed cell death 13608185

Appalachian Journal 903779

Apparel 15432009

Apparel Industry Magazine 1921878

Apparel International 2631008

Apparel Strategist 10856781

Appetite 1956663

APPITA 3655660

Appita Annual Conference 14435454

APPITA Annual General Conference

Appita Journal 10386807

Appliance 36781

Applicable Algebra in Engineering, Communications and Computing 9381279

Applicable Analysis 36811

Applicable Analysis and Discrete Mathematics 14528630

Application of Clinical Genetics 1178704X

Applications of Mathematics 8627940

Applications of Surface Science 3785963

Applied Acoustics 0003682X

Applied and Computational Harmonic Analysis 10635203

Applied and Computational Mathematics 16833511

Applied and Environmental Microbiology 992240

Applied and Preventive Psychology 9621849

Applied and theoretical electrophoresis : the official journal of the International Electr 09546642

Applied Animal Behaviour Science 1681591

Applied Animal Ethology 3043762

Applied anthropology 932914

Applied Artificial Intelligence 8839514

Applied Biochemistry and Biotechnology – Part A Enzyme Engineering and Biotechn 02732289

Applied Biochemistry and Biotechnology – Part B Molecular Biotechnology 10736085

Applied Biochemistry and Microbiology 36838

Applied Bioinformatics 11755636

Applied Bionics and Biomechanics 11762322

Applied Cardiopulmonary Pathophysiology 9205268

Applied Catalysis 1669834

Applied Catalysis A: General 0926860X

Applied Catalysis B: Environmental 9263373

Applied Categorical Structures 9272852

Applied Clay Science 1691317

Applied Cognitive Psychology 8884080

Applied Composite Materials 0929189X

Applied Computational Electromagnetics Society Journal 10544887

Applied Computational Electromagnetics Society Newsletter 10569170

Applied Computational Intelligence – Proceedings of the 6th International FLINS Conference

Applied Developmental Science 10888691

Applied Ecology and Environmental Research 15891623

Applied Econometrics and International Development 15784487

Applied Economic Perspectives and Policy 20405790

Applied Economics 36846

Applied Economics Letters 13504851

Applied Energy 3062619

Applied Engineering in Agriculture 8838542

Applied Entomology and Zoology 36862

Applied Environmental Education and Communication 1533015X

Applied Ergonomics 36870

Applied Financial Economics 9603107

Applied Financial Economics Letters 17446546

Applied General Topology 15769402

Applied Geochemistry 8832927

Applied Geographic Studies 10833404

Applied Geography 1436228

Applied Geomatics 18669298

Applied Geophysics 16727975

Applied GIS 18325505

Applied Health Economics and Health Policy 11755652

Applied Herpetology 15707547

Applied human science : journal of physiological anthropology 13413473

Applied Immunohistochemistry 10623345

Applied Immunohistochemistry and Molecular Morphology 15412016

Applied Industrial Hygiene 8828032

Applied Intelligence 0924669X

Applied Linguistics 1426001

Applied Magnetic Resonance 9379347

Applied Mathematical Finance 1350486X

Applied Mathematical Modelling 0307904X

Applied Mathematical Sciences 1312885X

Applied Mathematics 10051031

Applied Mathematics and Computation (New York) 963003

Applied Mathematics and Information Sciences 19350090

Applied Mathematics and Mechanics (English Edition) 2534827

Applied Mathematics and Optimization 954616

Applied Mathematics E – Notes 16072510

Applied Mathematics Letters 8939659

Applied Mathematics Research eXpress 16871200

Applied Measurement in Education 8957347

Applied Mechanics and Materials 16609336

Applied Mechanics Reviews 36900

Applied Medical Informatics 12245593

Applied microbiology 36919

Applied Microbiology and Biotechnology 1757598

Applied microgravity technology 9319530

Applied Microwave and Wireless 10750207

Applied Microwave Magazine 10613528

Applied Mycology and Biotechnology 18745334

Applied Neurophysiology 3022773

Applied Neuropsychology 9084282

Applied Numerical Mathematics 1689274

Applied Nursing Research 8971897

Applied Occupational and Environmental Hygiene 1047322X

Applied Ocean Research 1411187

Applied optics 36935

Applied Organometallic Chemistry 2682605

Applied parasitology 9430938

Applied Physics A: Materials Science and Processing 9478396

Applied Physics A: Solids and Surfaces 7217250

Applied Physics B: Lasers and Optics 9462171

Applied Physics B: Photophysics and Laser Chemistry 7217269

Applied physics Berlin 3403793

Applied Physics Express 18820778

Applied Physics Letters 36951

Applied Physiology, Nutrition and Metabolism 17155312

Applied Polymer Symposia 5704898

Applied Process Design for Chemical and Petrochemical Plants 18748635

Applied Psycholinguistics 1427164

Applied Psychological Measurement 1466216

Applied Psychology 0269994X

Applied Psychophysiology Biofeedback 10900586

Applied Radiation and Isotopes 9698043

Applied Radiology 1609963

Applied Research in Mental Retardation 2703092

Applied Research in Quality of Life 18712584

Applied Rheology 14306395

Applied Sciences 14545101

Applied Scientific Research 36994

Applied Scientific Research, Section B 3657140

Applied Signal Processing 9410635

Applied Soft Computing Journal 15684946

Applied Soil Ecology 9291393

Applied Solar Energy (English translation of Geliotekhnika) 0003701X

Applied Spatial Analysis and Policy 1874463X

Applied Spectroscopy 37028

Applied Spectroscopy Reviews 5704928

Applied Stochastic Models and Data Analysis 87550024

Applied Stochastic Models in Business and Industry 15241904

Applied Superconductivity 9641807

Applied Surface Science 1694332

Applied Thermal Engineering 13594311

Applied Vegetation Science 14022001

Appropriate Technology 3050920

Approximation Theory and Its Applications 10009221

AP-S International Symposium (Digest) (IEEE Antennas and Propagation Society) 2724693

APS Journal 10589139

Aptechnoe delo

Apunts Medicine de l’Esport 2133717

APWA Reporter 924873

AQ – Journal of Contemporary Analysis 14433605

Aqua 37214

AQUA 1448838

Aqua Fennica 3567133

Aquacultural Engineering 1448609

Aquaculture 448486

Aquaculture & Fisheries Management 0266996X

Aquaculture Environment Interactions 1869215X

Aquaculture International 9676120

Aquaculture Nutrition 13535773

Aquaculture Research 1355557X

Aquaculture, Economics and Management 13657305

Aquarium Sciences and Conservation 13575325

Aquatic Biology 18647782

Aquatic Botany 3043770

Aquatic Conservation: Marine and Freshwater Ecosystems 10527613

Aquatic Ecology 13862588

Aquatic Ecosystem Health and Management 14634988

Aquatic Geochemistry 13806165

Aquatic Insects 1650424

Aquatic Invasions 17986540

Aquatic Living Resources 9907440

Aquatic Mammals 1675427

Aquatic Microbial Ecology 9483055

Aquatic Sciences 10151621

Aquatic Toxicology 0166445X

Aquichan 16575997

Aquilo Series Botanica 5705169

Arab Gulf Journal of Scientific Research 10154442

Arab Journal of Gastroenterology 16871979

Arab journal of nephrology and transplantation 1858554X

Arab Law Quarterly 2680556

Arab Studies Quarterly 2713519

Arab World Geographer 14806800

Arabian Archaeology and Epigraphy 9057196

Arabian Journal for Science and Engineering 13198025

Arabian Journal for Science and Engineering 3779211

Arabian Journal of Chemistry 18785352

Arabian Journal of Geosciences 18667511

Arabic Sciences and Philosophy 9574239

Arabica 5705398

Arachnologische Mitteilungen 10184171

Aramaic Studies 14778351

Aramco World 10441891

Aramco World Magazine 1464132

Ararajuba 1035657

Arbeiten aus dem Paul-Ehrlich-Institut (Bundesamt für Sera und Impfstoffe) Langen 9368671

Arbeiten aus dem Paul-Ehrlich-Institut dem Georg-Speyer- Haus und dem Ferdinand 00665665

Arbeiten zur Rheinischen Landeskunde 3737187

Arbeitsmedizin Sozialmedizin Umweltmedizin 9446052

Arbeitsmedizin Sozialmedizin Umweltmedizin, Supplement 9446419

Arbeitsmedizin, Sozialmedizin, Praventivmedizin 0300581X

Arbeitsphysiologie 3650863

Arbor 2101963

Arboricultural Journal 3071375

Arboriculture and Urban Forestry 19355297

Arcadia 37982

Archaea 14723646

Archaeofauna 11326891

Archaeologia Maritima Mediterranea 17246091

Archaeologiai Ertesito 38032

Archaeologica Bulgarica 13109537

Archaeological and Anthropological Sciences 18669557

Archaeological Dialogues 13802038

Archaeological Prospection 10752196

Archaeological Textiles Newsletter 1697331

Archaeologies 15558622

Archaeology 38113

Archaeology in Oceania 38121

Archaeology, Ethnology and Anthropology of Eurasia 15630110

Archaeometry 0003813X

Archaologische Mitteilungen aus Iran und Turan 14342758

Archaologischer Anzeiger 38105

Archaologisches Korrespondenzblatt 0342734X

Archaologisches Nachrichtenblatt 9488359

Archeologia Classica 3918165

Archeologia Medievale 3900592

Archeologicke Rozhledy 3231267

Archeologie Medievale 1539337

Archipel 448613


Architectura – Zeitschrift fur Geschichte der Baukunst 0044863X

Architectural Design 38504

Architectural Digest 38520

Architectural Engineering and Design Management 17452007

Architectural History 0066622X

Architectural Record 0003858X

Architectural Review 0003861X

Architectural Science Review 38628

Architectural Technology 1361326X

Architectural Theory Review 13264826

Architecture (Washington, D.C.) 7460554

Architecture d’Aujourd Hui 38695

Architecture, City and Environment 18877052

Architektura a Urbanizmus 448680

Archiv der Elektrischen Uebertragung 3742393

Archiv der Mathematik 0003889X

Archiv der Pharmazie 3656233

Archiv der Pharmazie und Berichte der Deutschen Pharmazeutischen Gesellschaft 3760367

Archiv fuer Elektrotechnik 39039

Archiv fur das Studium der neueren Sprachen und Literaturen 38970

Archiv für dermatologische Forschung 39187

Archiv fur die gesamte Psychologie 7247842

Archiv für die gesamte Virusforschung 39012

Archiv für Entwickleungsmechanik der Organismen 3745155

Archiv für Fischereiwissenschaft 39063

Archiv für Geflugelkunde 39098

Archiv fur Geschichte der Philosophie 39101

Archiv für Gynakologie 39128

Archiv für Hydrobiologie 39136

Archiv für Japanische Chirurgie 39152

Archiv für Kinderheilkunde 39179

Archiv für klinische Medizin 3653773

Archiv für klinische und experimentelle Ohren- Nasen- und Kehlkopfheilkunde 39195

Archiv für Kreislaufforschung 39217

Archiv für Kriminologie 39225

Archiv für Lebensmittelhygiene 0003925X

Archiv fur Liturgiewissenschaft 666386

Archiv für Mikrobiologie 39276

Archiv für Mikroskopische Anatomie und Entwicklungsmechanik 3654125

Archiv für Molluskenkunde 39284

Archiv fur Musikwissenschaft 39292

Archiv für orthopadische und Unfall-Chirurgie 39330

Archiv fur Papyrusforschung und Verwandte Gebiete 666459

Archiv für physikalische Therapie 3761630

Archiv für Protistenkunde 39365

Archiv für Psychiatrie und Nervenkrankheiten 39373

Archiv fur Psychologie 666475

Archiv für Reformationsgeschichte 39381

Archiv fur Religionsgeschichte 14363038

Archiv fur Sozialgeschichte 666505

Archiv für Tierzucht 39438

Archiv für Toxikologie 39446

Archiv Orientalni 448699

Archival Informatics Newsletter 8922179

Archival Science 13890166

Archive for History of Exact Sciences 39519

Archive for Mathematical Logic 9335846

Archive for Rational Mechanics and Analysis 39527

Archive for the Psychology of Religion 846724

Archive of Applied Mechanics 9391533

Archive of Fishery and Marine Research 9441921

Archive of Mechanical Engineering 40738

Archive of Oncology 3547310

Archives and Museum Informatics 10421467

Archives belges = Belgisch archief 39578

Archives belges de dermatologie 3018636

Archives belges de dermatologie et de syphiligraphie 0003956X

Archives Belges de Medecine Sociale Hygiene Medecine du Travail et Medecine Le 00039578

Archives d’Anatomie et de Cytologie Pathologiques 0395501X

Archives d’Anatomie Microscopique et de Morphologie Experimentale 39594

Archives d’anatomie pathologique 39608

Archives de l’Institut Pasteur d’Algerie 202460

Archives de l’Institut Pasteur de Tunis 202509

Archives de l’Institute Pasteur de Madagascar 202495

Archives de Pediatrie 0929693X

Archives de Philosophie 39632

Archives de Sciences Sociales des Religions 3355985

Archives des maladies de l’appareil digestif et des maladies de la nutrition 3654117

Archives des Maladies du Coeur et des Vaisseaux 39683

Archives des Maladies du Coeur et des Vaisseaux – Pratique 1261694X

Archives des Maladies Professionnelles de Medecine du Travail et de Securite Socia 00039691

Archives des Maladies Professionnelles et de l’Environnement 17758785

Archives des Maladies Professionnelles et de Medecine du Travail 12503274

Archives des Sciences 1661464X

Archives des Sciences et Compte Rendu Seances de la Societe 2529289

Archives d’ophtalmologie 3994236

Archives d’Ophtalmologie et Revue Generale d’Ophtalmologie 0003973X

Archives Europeennes de Sociologie 39756

Archives for Meteorology, Geophysics and Bioclimatology, Series A 666416

Archives Francaises de Pediatrie 39764

Archives Francaises des Maladies de l’Appareil Digestif 39772

Archives Internationales de Pharmacodynamie et de Therapie 3014533

Archives internationales de physiologie 3014541

Archives Internationales de Physiologie et de Biochimie 39799

Archives internationales de physiologie, de biochimie et de biophysique 7783124

Archives internationales d’histoire des sciences 39810

Archives Italiennes de Biologie 39829

Archives Juives 39837

Archives Medicales de l’Ouest 5706955

Archives néerlandaises de physiologie de l’homme et des animaux 3654958

Archives of Acoustics 1375075

Archives of Agronomy and Soil Science 3650340

Archives of AIDS Research 8994811

Archives of American Art Journal 39853

Archives of Andrology 1485016

Archives of Animal Nutrition 0003942X

Archives of Asian Art 666637

Archives of Biochemistry and Biophysics 39861

Archives of Biological Sciences 3544664

Archives of Cardiovascular Diseases 18752136

Archives of Cardiovascular Diseases Supplements 18786480

Archives of Civil and Mechanical Engineering 16449665

Archives of Civil Engineering 12302945

Archives of Clinical Neuropsychology 8876177

Archives of Computational Methods in Engineering 11343060

Archives of Control Sciences 12302384

Archives of Dermatological Research 3403696

Archives of Dermatological Research, Supplement 9441948

Archives of Dermatology 0003987X

Archives of dermatology and syphilology 966029

Archives of Disease in Childhood 39888

Archives of Disease in Childhood: Education and Practice Edition 17430585

Archives of Disease in Childhood: Fetal and Neonatal Edition 13592998

Archives of Drug Information 17535174

Archives of Electrical Engineering 14274221

Archives of Emergency Medicine 2644924

Archives of environmental & occupational health. 19338244

Archives of Environmental Contamination and Toxicology 904341

Archives of Environmental Health 39896

Archives of Environmental Protection 3248461

Archives of facial plastic surgery : official publication for the American Academy of F 15212491

Archives of Family Medicine 10633987

Archives of Gastroenterohepatology 3542440

Archives of General Psychiatry 0003990X

Archives of Gerontology and Geriatrics 1674943

Archives of gerontology and geriatrics. Supplement 9247947

Archives of Gynecology 1709925

Archives of Gynecology and Obstetrics 9320067

Archives of Hellenic Medicine 11053992

Archives of Histology and Cytology 9149465

Archives of Hydroengineering and Environmental Mechanics 12313726

Archives of industrial hygiene and occupational medicine 2731045

Archives of Inequalities and Applications 15426149

Archives of Insect Biochemistry and Physiology 7394462

Archives of Internal Medicine 39926

Archives of internal medicine (Chicago, Ill. : 1908) 0730188X

Archives of Iranian Medicine 10292977

Archives of Materials Science and Engineering 18972764

Archives of Mechanics 3732029

Archives of Medical Research 1884409

Archives of Medical Science 17341922

Archives of Metallurgy 8607052

Archives of Metallurgy and Materials 17333490

Archives of Microbiology 3028933

Archives of Natural History 2609541

Archives of Nature Conservation and Landscape Research 39306

Archives of Neurology 39942

Archives of neurology and psychiatry 966754

Archives of Ophthalmology 39950

Archives of Oral Biology 39969

Archives of Orthopaedic and Trauma Surgery 9368051

Archives of Orthopaedic and Traumatic Surgery 3448444

Archives of Osteoporosis 18623522

Archives of Otolaryngology 39977

Archives of Otolaryngology – Head and Neck Surgery 8864470

Archives of Oto-Rhino-Laryngology 3029530

Archives of oto-rhino-laryngology. Supplement = Archiv für Ohren-, Nasen- und Kehl 07247907

Archives of pathology 3630153

Archives of Pathology and Laboratory Medicine 39985

Archives of pediatrics 966630

Archives of Pediatrics and Adolescent Medicine 10724710

Archives of Perinatal Medicine 15050580

Archives of Pharmacal Research 2536269

Archives of physical medicine 966622

Archives of Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation 39993

Archives of Physiology and Biochemistry 13813455

Archives of Phytopathology and Plant Protection 3235408

Archives of Polish Fisheries 12306428

Archives of Psychiatric Nursing 8839417

Archives of Psychiatry and Psychotherapy 15092046

Archives of Public Health 7787367

Archives of Sexual Behavior 40002

Archives of STD/HIV Research 10710906

Archives of Suicide Research 13811118

Archives of Surgery 40010

Archives of the Balkan Medical Union 15849244

Archives of Thermodynamics 12310956

Archives of Toxicology 3405761

Archives of toxicology. Supplement. Archiv für Toxikologie. Supplement 1719750

Archives of Transport 8669546

Archives of Veterinary Science 1517784X

Archives of Virology 3048608

Archives of Virology, Supplement 9391983

Archives of Women’s Mental Health 14341816

Archives Roumaines de Pathologie Experimentale et de Microbiologie 40037

Archivio di antropologia criminale, psichiatria e medicina legale 0390573X

Archivio di chirurgia del torace 3651487

Archivio di Chirurgia Toracica e Cardiovascolare 3917029

Archivio di Filosofia 40088

Archivio di Medicina Interna 0004010X

Archivio di Ostetricia e Ginecologia 40126

Archivio di Psichiatria Generale 482285

Archivio di tisiologia e delle malattie dell’apparato respiratorio 3657426

Archivio Italiano di Anatomia e di Embriologia 40223

Archivio italiano di dermatologia, sifilografia, e venereologia 3653129

Archivio Italiano di Dermatologia, Venereologia e Sessuologia 3008991

Archivio italiano di otologia, rinologia e laringologia 40258

Archivio italiano di otologia, rinologia, laringologia, e patologia cervico-facciale 3013685

Archivio italiano di urologia 0365351X

Archivio Italiano di Urologia Andrologia 11243562

Archivio Italiano di Urologia e Nefrologia 40290

Archivio Italiano di Urologia Nefrologia Andrologia 11208538

Archivio Monaldi per la Tissologia e le Malattie dell’Apparato Respiratorio 40185

Archivio Monaldi per le Malattie del Torace 11200391

Archivio per le Scienze Mediche 40312

Archivio Storico Italiano 3917770

Archivo Espanol de Arte 40428

Archivo Espanol de Morfologia 40436

Archivos Argentinos de Pediatria 40487

Archivos de Biologia y Medicina Experimentales 40533

Archivos de Bronconeumologia 3002896

Archivos de Cardiologia de Mexico 14059940

Archivos de Farmacologia y Toxicologia 3048616

Archivos de Investigacion Medica 666769

Archivos de la Sociedad de Cirujanos de Chile 7163371

Archivos de la Sociedad Espanola de Oftalmologia 3656691

Archivos de la Sociedad Oftalmológica Hispano-Americana 3657051

Archivos de Medicina 16989465

Archivos de Medicina del Deporte 2128799

Archivos de medicina infantil

Archivos de Medicina Veterinaria 0301732X

Archivos de Neurobiologia 40576

Archivos de Neurociencias 10285938

Archivos de Psiquiatria 15760367

Archivos de Zootecnia 40592

Archivos del Instituto de Cardiologia de Mexico 203785

Archivos del Instituto de Farmacologia Experimental (Medicina) 249629

Archivos dominicanos de pediatria 40606

Archivos Espanoles de Urologia 40614

Archivos Latinoamericanos de Nutricion 40622

Archivos Venezolanos de Farmacologia y Terapeutica 7980264

Archivum Chirurgicum Neerlandicum 40657

Archivum Histologicum Japonicum 40681

Archivum Immunologiae et Therapiae Experimentalis 0004069X

Archivum Mathematicum 448753

Archivum veterinarium Polonicum / Polish Academy of Sciences, Committee of Vete 12305359

Archiwum Elektrotechniki 40746

Archiwum historii i filozofii medycyny / Polskii Towarzystwo Historii Medycyny i Farm 08601844

Archiwum historii medycyny 40762

Archiwum Hutnictwa 40770

Archiwum Inzynierii Ladowej 40797

Archiwum Medycyny Sadowej i Kryminologii 3248267

Archnet-IJAR 19946961

Arctic 40843

Arctic and Alpine Research 40851

Arctic Anthropology 666939

Arctic medical research 0782226X

Arctic, Antarctic, and Alpine Research 15230430

Ardea 3732266

Ardeola 5707358

Area 40894

Area Pediatrica 15910075

Arethusa 40975

Argomenti di Gastroenterologia Clinica 11208651

Argos 2541637

Argos (Utrecht, Netherlands) 9233970

ArgoSpine News and Journal 19577729

Argument and Computation 19462166

Argumentation 0920427X

Arhiv za Farmaciju 41963

Arhiv za Hijigenu Rada i Toksikologiju 41254

Arhiv za Zastitu Majke i Djeteta 41289

ARI Bulletin of the Istanbul Technical University 14345641

Arid Land Research and Management 15324982

Arid Lands Newsletter 2779455

Arid Soil Research and Rehabilitation 8903069

Ariel 41343

Arion – Journal of Humanities and the Classics 955809

Arizona law review 0004153X

Arizona Medicine 41556

Arkansas dentistry 10564764

Arkansas Historical Quarterly 41823

Arkhiv Anatomii, Gistologii i Embriologii 41947

Arkhiv Patologii 41955

Arkiv for Matematik 42080

Arkivoc 14246376

Armed Forces and Society 0095327X

Arms and Armour 17416124

ARN journal : the official journal of the Association of Rehabilitation Nurses 3623505

ARPN Journal of Engineering and Applied Sciences 18196608

ARQ 7160852

Arqueologia 3275159

Arqueologia de la Arquitectura 16952731

Arquiteturarevista 18085741

Arquivo Brasileiro de Medicina Veterinaria e Zootecnia 1020935

Arquivos Brasileiros de Cardiologia 0066782X

Arquivos Brasileiros de Endocrinologia e Metabologia 42730

Arquivos Brasileiros de Medicina 3650723

Arquivos Brasileiros de Oftalmologia 42749

Arquivos Brasileiros de Pediatria 1045652

Arquivos Brasileiros de Psicologia 1008692

Arquivos da Faculdade de Higiene e Saude Publica da Universidade de Sao Paulo 3652203

Arquivos de Biologia e Technologia 3650979

Arquivos de Fisiatria e Doencas Osteo-Articulares 8723265

Arquivos de Gastroenterologia 42803

Arquivos de Geriatria e Gerontologia 14137615

Arquivos de Medicina 8713413

Arquivos de Neuro-Psiquiatria 0004282X

Arquivos do Centro de Estudos da Faculdade de Odontologia da U. F. M. G 42838

Arquivos do Centro de Estudos do curso de odontologia 1025902

Arrows for change 13944444

Ars Combinatoria 3817032

Ars Medici 42897

Ars Orientalis 5711371

Ars Pharmaceutica 42927

Ars Textrina 8249091

Art Bulletin 43079

Art Criticism 1954148

Art History 1416790

Art in America 43214

Art Journal 43249

Art Psychotherapy 909092

Art Therapy 7421656

Arte Cristiana 43400

Arte Medievale 3937267

Arte, Individuo y Sociedad 11315598

Arteriosclerosis 2765047

Arteriosclerosis and Thrombosis 10498834

Arteriosclerosis, Thrombosis, and Vascular Biology 10795642

Artery 986127

Artery Research 18729312

Artes de Mexico 3004953

Artforum International 10867058

Artha vijnana : journal of the Gokhale Institute of Politics and Economics, Poona (Ind 00043559

Arthritis and Rheumatism 43591

Arthritis Care and Research 2151464X

Arthritis Research 14659905

Arthritis Research and Therapy 14786354

Arthropod Structure and Development 14678039

Arthropod Systematics and Phylogeny 18637221

Arthropoda Selecta 0136006X

Arthropod-Plant Interactions 18728855

Arthroscopy – Journal of Arthroscopic and Related Surgery 7498063

Arthroscopy Techniques 22126287

Arthroskopie 9337946

Arthurian Literature 2619946

Arthuriana 10786279

Artibus Asiae 43648

Artibus et Historiae 3919064

Artificial Cells, Blood Substitutes, and Immobilization Biotechnology 10731199

Artificial Intelligence 43702

Artificial Intelligence and Law 9248463

Artificial Intelligence for Engineering Design, Analysis and Manufacturing: AIEDAM 8900604

Artificial Intelligence in Engineering 9541810

Artificial Intelligence in Medicine 9333657

Artificial Intelligence Review 2692821

Artificial Life 10645462

Artificial Life and Robotics 14335298

Artificial Organs 0160564X

Artificial Organs Today (Japan) 9243054

Artificial Satellites 15093859

ARTnews 43273

Artnodes 16955951

Artroplasti Artroskopik Cerrahi 13000594

Artroscopia 15911489

Arts and Humanities in Higher Education 14740222

Arts Asiatiques 43958

Arts in Psychotherapy 1974556

Arts of Asia 44083

Arukoru kenkyu to yakubutsu izon = Japanese journal of alcohol studies & drug depe 03894118

Arxius de Miscellania Zoologica 16980476

ARYA Atherosclerosis 17353955

Arzneimittel-Forschung/Drug Research 44172

Arzneimitteltherapie 7236913

Arzteblatt Thuringen 8635412

Arztezeitschrift für Naturheilverfahren 7206003

Arztezeitschrift für Naturheilverfahren und Regulationsmedizin 16148339

Arztliche Kosmetologie = Medical cosmetology 3405702

Arztliche Laboratorium 19526

Arztliche Praxis Dermatologie 14362635

Arztliche Praxis Gynakologie 14357739

Arztliche Praxis Neurologie Psychiatrie

Arztliche Praxis Padiatrie 14362651

Arztliche Praxis Urologie Nephrologie 14351080

Ärztliche Wochenschrift 3656403

ASAIO Journal 10582916

ASAIO Transactions 8897190

ASCE Engineering Issues 938343

ASCE Power Division Journal 5698030

ASCE Sanitary Engineering Division Journal 447986

ASCE Soil Mechanics and Foundation Division Journal 447994

ASCE Urban Planning and Development Division Journal 5698081

ASCE Waterways, Harbors, and Coastal Engineering Division Journal 448028

Asclepio 2104466

ASDA news (American Student Dental Association : 1981) 2773627

ASDC journal of dentistry for children 220353

ASEA Journal (Allmaenna Svenska Elektriska Aktiebolaget) 12459

ASEAN Food Journal 1277324

ASEE PRISM 10568077

Asepsis 10620281

ASGE Clinical Update 10707212

ASGSB bulletin : publication of the American Society for Gravitational and Space Bio 08984697

ASHA 12475

ASHA Leader 10859586

ASHA Monographs 0066071X

ASHA. Supplement 10728929

ASHRAE Handbook 10412344

ASHRAE Journal 12491

ASHRAE Standard 10412336

ASHRAE Transactions 12505

ASHRAE Winter Meetings CD, Technical and Symposium Papers

Asia and Pacific Studies 17326761

Asia Engineer 1029368X

Asia Europe Journal 16102932

Asia Life Sciences 1173375

Asia Pacific Business Review 13602381

Asia Pacific Disability Rehabilitation Journal

Asia Pacific Education Review 15981037

Asia Pacific Heart Journal 13280163

Asia Pacific Issues 15220966

Asia Pacific Journal of Anthropology 14442213

Asia Pacific Journal of Clinical Nutrition 9647058

Asia Pacific Journal of Education 2188791

Asia Pacific Journal of Environmental Law 13852140

Asia Pacific Journal of Human Resources 10384111

Asia Pacific Journal of Management 2174561

Asia Pacific Journal of Pharmacology 2179687

Asia Pacific Journal of Social Work and Development 2185385

Asia Pacific Journal of Tourism Research 10941665

Asia Pacific Law Review 10192557

Asia Pacific Management Review 10293132

Asia Pacific Papermaker 13209787

Asia Pacific Shipping 14444976

Asia Pacific Viewpoint 13607456

Asia Pulp and Paper, Technology Markets 0285726X

Asian & Pacific Population Forum 8912823

Asian Academy of Management Journal 13942603

Asian Academy of Management Journal of Accounting and Finance 18234992

Asian Affairs 3068374

Asian Affairs 927678

Asian Agri-History 9717730

Asian American and Pacific Islander journal of health 10720367

Asian American Journal of Psychology 19481985

Asian and African Studies 668281

Asian and Pacific census forum / East-West Population Institute 7320515

Asian and Pacific census newsletter

Asian and Pacific Migration Journal 1171968

Asian Biomedicine 19057415

Asian Biotechnology and Development Review 9727566

Asian Business and Management 14724782

Asian Cardiovascular and Thoracic Annals 2184923

Asian Case Research Journal 2189275

Asian Chemical News 13565389

Asian Development Review 1161105

Asian Dyer 9729488

Asian Economic Journal 13513958

Asian Economic Papers 15353516

Asian Economic Policy Review 18328105

Asian EFL Journal 17381460

Asian Ethnicity 14631369

Asian Ethnology 18826865

Asian Folklore Studies 3852342

Asian Forum newsletter : official organ of the Asian Forum of Parliamentarians on Population and Deve

Asian Herpetological Research 20950357

Asian Journal of Agricultural Research 18191894

Asian Journal of Andrology 1008682X

Asian Journal of Animal and Veterinary Advances 16839919

Asian Journal of Animal Sciences 18191878

Asian Journal of Applied Sciences 19963343

Asian Journal of Biochemistry 18159923

Asian Journal of Business and Accounting 19854064

Asian Journal of Cell Biology 18140068

Asian Journal of Chemistry 9707077

Asian Journal of Civil Engineering 15630854

Asian Journal of Clinical Nutrition 19921470

Asian Journal of Communication 1292986

Asian Journal of Comparative Law 19320205

Asian Journal of Control 15618625

Asian Journal of Criminology 18710131

Asian Journal of Crop Science 19947879

Asian Journal of Earth Sciences 18191886

Asian Journal of Epidemiology 19921462

Asian Journal of Information Technology 16823915

Asian Journal of Management Cases 9728201

Asian Journal of Mathematics 10936106

Asian Journal of Microbiology, Biotechnology and Environmental Sciences 9723005

Asian Journal of Nursing 18186270

Asian Journal of Ophthalmology 15602133

Asian Journal of Oral and Maxillofacial Surgery 9156992

Asian Journal of Pharmaceutical and Clinical Research 9742441

Asian Journal of Pharmaceutical Research and Health Care 22501444

Asian Journal of Pharmaceutical Sciences 18180876

Asian Journal of Pharmaceutics 9738398

Asian Journal of Plant Pathology 18191541

Asian Journal of Plant Sciences 16823974

Asian Journal of Political Science 2185377

Asian Journal of Poultry Science 18193609

Asian Journal of Psychiatry 18762018

Asian Journal of Scientific Research 19921454

Asian Journal of Social Psychology 13672223

Asian Journal of Social Science 15684849

Asian Journal of Spectroscopy 9719237

Asian Journal of Sports Medicine 2008000X

Asian Journal of Surgery 10159584

Asian Journal of Technology Innovation 19761597

Asian Journal of Water, Environment and Pollution 9729860

Asian Journal of Women’s Studies 12259276

Asian Medical Journal 0004461X

Asian Medicine 1573420X

Asian migrant 10138064

Asian Music 449202

Asian Nursing Research 19761317

Asian Oceanian Journal of Radiology 9722688

Asian Oil and Gas 10266461

Asian Pacific Journal of Allergy and Immunology 0125877X

Asian Pacific Journal of Cancer Prevention 15137368

Asian Pacific Journal of Social Work 2185385

Asian Pacific Journal of Tropical Biomedicine 22211691

Asian Pacific Journal of Tropical Disease 22221808

Asian Pacific Journal of Tropical Medicine 19957645

Asian Perspective 2589184

Asian Perspectives 668435

Asian Philosophy 9552367

Asian Politics and Policy 19430779

Asian Population Studies 17441730

Asian Profile 3048675

Asian Review of Accounting 13217348

Asian Security 14799855

Asian Social Science 19112017

Asian Social Work and Policy Review 17531403

Asian Spine Journal 19761902

Asian Studies Review 10357823

Asian Survey 44687

Asian Textile Journal 9713425

Asian Theatre Journal 7425457

Asian-Australasian Journal of Animal Sciences 10112367

Asian-European Journal of Mathematics 17935571

Asian-Pacific Economic Literature 8189935

Asian-Pacific population programme news 1256718

Asia-Oceania Journal of Obstetrics and Gynaecology 3892328

Asia-Pacific Economic Review 13586653

Asia-Pacific Education Researcher 1195646

Asia-Pacific Financial Markets 13872834

Asia-Pacific Forum on Science Learning and Teaching 16094913

Asia-Pacific Journal of Accounting and Economics 16081625

Asia-Pacific Journal of Atmospheric Sciences 19767633

Asia-Pacific Journal of Business Administration 17574323

Asia-Pacific Journal of Chemical Engineering 19322135

Asia-Pacific Journal of Clinical Oncology 17437555

Asia-Pacific Journal of Molecular Biology and Biotechnology 1287451

Asia-Pacific Journal of Operational Research 2175959

Asia-Pacific Journal of Public Health 10105395

Asia-Pacific Journal of Rural Development 10185291

Asia-Pacific Journal of Teacher Education 1359866X

Asia-Pacific Journal on Human Rights and the Law 13881906

Asia-Pacific POPIN bulletin 1014885X

Asia-Pacific Population and Policy 8916683

Asia-Pacific population journal / United Nations 0259238X

Asia-Pacific Psychiatry 17585864

Asia-Pacific Review 13439006

Asia-Pacific Social Science Review 1198386

Asiaweek 10126244

Asien Afrika Lateinamerika 3233790

Asklepii : bolgaro-sovetskii ezhegodnik istorii i teorii meditsiny 3241300

ASLE transactions 5698197

Aslib Proceedings 0001253X

ASM Conference Proceedings: Joining of Advanced and Specialty Materials

ASM News 447897

ASM Proceedings of the International Conference: Trends in Welding Research

ASM Science Journal 18236782

ASM-Trans 973912

ASN Neuro 17590914

Aspasia 19332882

Aspen’s advisor for nurse executives 8839743

Asphalt 44954

Asphalt Paving Technology: Association of Asphalt Paving Technologists-Proceedin 02702932

ASQ Annual Quality Congress Proceedings 10807764

Assay and Drug Development Technologies 1540658X

Assembly 10508171

Assembly and Fastener Eng 977063

Assembly Automation 1445154

Assembly Engineering 45063

Assessing Writing 10752935

Assessment 10731911

Assessment & Evaluation in Higher Education 2602938

Assessment for Effective Intervention 15345084

Assessment in Education: Principles, Policy and Practice 0969594X

Assia, Jewish medical ethics 7932952

Assignment Children 45128

Assisted Reproduction 15223949

Assisted Reproduction Reviews 10512446

Assisted Reproductive Technology/Andrology 10948465

Assistenza infermieristica e ricerca : AIR 15925986

Assistive Technology 10400435

AStA Advances in Statistical Analysis 18638171

AStA Wirtschafts- und Sozialstatistisches Archiv 18638155

Asterisque 3031179

Asthetische Zahnmedizin 14346087

Asthma in General Practice 0968039X

Asthma Journal 1363268X

Asthma Magazine 10880712

ASTIN Bulletin 5150361

ASTM Standardization News 901210

Astrobiology 15311074

Astronautica Acta 46205

Astronautics and Aeronautics 46213

Astronomical Journal 46256

Astronomische Nachrichten 46337

Astronomy and Astrophysics 46361

Astronomy and Astrophysics Review 9354956

Astronomy and Astrophysics Supplement Series 3650138

Astronomy and Geophysics 13668781

Astronomy Letters 10637737

Astronomy Quarterly 3649229

Astronomy Reports 10637729

Astroparticle Physics 9276505

Astrophysical Journal 0004637X

Astrophysical Journal Letters 20418205

Astrophysical Journal, Supplement Series 670049

Astrophysical Letters and Communications 8886512

Astrophysics 5717256

Astrophysics and Space Science 0004640X

Astrophysics and Space Sciences Transactions 18106536

Astropolitics 14777622

Asymptotic Analysis 9217134

AT&T Bell Laboratories Technical Journal 0748612X

AT&T Technical Journal 87562324

ATA Journal 10158138

Atalante 18853730

ATCP – Technical Association: Pulp and Paper Manufacture 16650018

Atemwegs- und Lungenkrankheiten 3413055

Atencion Farmaceutica 11397357

Atencion Primaria 2126567

Atenea 7161840

Athenaeum 46574

Athenea Digital: Revista de Pensamiento e Investigacion Social 15788946

Atherosclerosis 219150

Atherosclerosis Supplements 15675688

Athletic Therapy Today 10787895

ATIP. Association Technique de L’Industrie Papetiere 9977554

Atiqot 7928424

ATIRA Communications on Textiles 9710833

ATLA abstracts 3062465

ATLA Alternatives to Laboratory Animals 2611929

Atlantic Economic Journal 1974254

Atlantic Geology 8435561

Atlantic Journal of Communication 15456870

Atlantic reporter 87502631

Atlantic Studies: Literary, Cultural and Historical Perspectives 14788810

Atlantis 2106124

Atlas of Hand Clinics 10823131

Atlas of Musculoskeletal Ultrasound Anatomy

Atlas of the Oral and Maxillofacial Surgery Clinics of North America 10613315

Atlas of the Urologic Clinics of North America 10635777

Atmosfera 1876236

Atmosphere – Ocean 7055900

Atmospheric Chemistry and Physics 16807316

Atmospheric Chemistry and Physics Discussions 16807367

Atmospheric Environment 13522310

Atmospheric Environment 46981

Atmospheric Environment – Part A General Topics 9601686

Atmospheric Environment – Part B Urban Atmosphere 9571272

Atmospheric Measurement Techniques 18671381

Atmospheric Measurement Techniques Discussions 18678610

Atmospheric Research 1698095

Atmospheric Science Letters 1530261X

Atoll Research Bulletin 775630

Atomes 3657515

Atomic Data and Nuclear Data Tables 0092640X

Atomic Energy 10634258

Atomic Energy of Canada Limited, AECL (Report) 670367

Atomic Spectroscopy 1955373

Atomkernenergie 47147

Atomkernenergie, Kerntechnik 1715747

Atomnaya Energiya 47163

Atomos 18822606

Atompraxis 5718198

Atomwirtschaft 0004721X

ATQ 10783377

Attachment and Human Development 14616734

Attention and Performance 10470387

Attention, Perception & Psychophysics 19433921

ATTI Della Accademia Nazionale Dei Lincei Rendiconti Lincei Scienze Fisiche e Nat 11206349

Atti della Accademia Nazionale dei Lincei, Classe di Scienze Fisiche, Matematiche e 11206330

Atti della Accademia Peloritana dei Pericolanti, Classe di Scienze Fisiche, Matematic 03650359

ATW – Internationale Zeitschrift für Kernenergie 14315254

Atw. Atomwirtschaft, Atomtechnik 3658414

ATZ Automobiltechnische Zeitschrift 12785

AUAA journal : official journal of the American Urological Association Allied 8829594

Auburn University, Dissertation

Audiological Medicine 1651386X

Audiology : official organ of the International Society of Audiology 206091

Audiology and Neuro-Otology 14203030

Audio-Visual Communication Review 0885727X

Audit Trends 13527797

Auditing 2780380

Auditory Neuroscience 1023618X

Aufbereit Tech 0004783X

Aufbereitungs-Technik/Mineral Processing 0004783X

Auk 48038

AUMLA-Journal of the Australasian Universities Language and Literature Associatio 12793

Auris Nasus Larynx 3858146

Ausa 2105853

AusIMM Bulletin 10346775

AusIMM Proceedings 10346783

Austral Ecology 14429985

Australasian annals of medicine 5719283

Australasian Biotechnology 10367128

Australasian Drama Studies 8104123

Australasian Emergency Nursing Journal 15746267

Australasian Journal of Combinatorics 10344942

Australasian Journal of Construction Economics and Building 18356354

Australasian Journal of Dermatology 48380

Australasian Journal of Disaster and Trauma Studies 11744707

Australasian Journal of Ecotoxicology 13233475

Australasian Journal of Educational Technology 14495554

Australasian Journal of Environmental Management 14486563

Australasian Journal of Natural Resources Law and Policy 13205323

Australasian Journal of Philosophy 48402

Australasian Journal of Special Education 10300112

Australasian Journal on Ageing 14406381

Australasian Marketing Journal 14413582

Australasian Medical Journal 18361935

Australasian Physical and Engineering Sciences in Medicine 1589938

Australasian Plant Disease Notes 1833928X

Australasian Plant Pathology 8153191

Australasian Psychiatry 10398562

Australasian Radiology 48461

Australasian Science 13222384

Australasian Ships and Ports 10323449

Australasian Textiles 0725086X

Australasian Textiles and Fashion 13274414

Australia and New Zealand Health Policy 17438462

Australia and New Zealand Journal of Developmental Disabilities 7263864

Australian Aboriginal Studies 7294352

Australian Academic and Research Libraries 48623

Australian Accounting Review 10356908

Australian and New Zealand Journal of Audiology 14434873

Australian and New Zealand Journal of Criminology 48658

Australian and New Zealand Journal of Family Therapy 0814723X

Australian and New Zealand Journal of Medicine 48291

Australian and New Zealand Journal of Obstetrics and Gynaecology 48666

Australian and New Zealand Journal of Ophthalmology 8149763

Australian and New Zealand Journal of Psychiatry 48674

Australian and New Zealand Journal of Public Health 13260200

Australian and New Zealand Journal of Sociology 48690

Australian and New Zealand Journal of Statistics 13691473

Australian and New Zealand Journal of Surgery 48682

Australian Archaeology 3122417

Australian clinical review / Australian Medical Association [and] the Australian Counc 07263139

Australian College of Midwives Incorporated journal 1031170X

Australian Commodities 13217844

Australian Computer Journal 48917

Australian Critical Care 10367314

Australian Cultural History 7288433

Australian Dental Journal 450421

Australian Doctor 10397116

Australian Economic History Review 48992

Australian Economic Papers 0004900X

Australian Economic Review 49018

Australian Educational and Developmental Psychologist 8165122

Australian Educational Computing 8169020

Australian Educational Researcher 3116999

Australian Electronics Engineering 49042

Australian Endodontic Journal 13291947

Australian Entomologist 13206133

Australian Family Physician 3008495

Australian Feminist Studies 8164649

Australian Field Ornithology 14480107

Australian Forestry 49158

Australian Geographer 49182

Australian Geographical Studies 49190

Australian Health Review 1565788

Australian Historical Studies 1031461X

Australian hospital 3140024

Australian Journal of Acupuncture and Chinese Medicine 18339735

Australian Journal of Adult Learning 14431394

Australian Journal of Advanced Nursing 8130531

Australian Journal of Agricultural and Resource Economics 1364985X

Australian Journal of Agricultural Economics 49395

Australian Journal of Agricultural Research 49409

Australian Journal of Audiology 1571532

Australian Journal of Basic and Applied Sciences 19918178

Australian Journal of Biological Sciences 49417

Australian journal of biotechnology 8193355

Australian Journal of Botany 671924

Australian Journal of Chemistry

Australian Journal of Chinese Affairs 1567365

Australian Journal of Clinical and Experimental Hypnosis 1560417

Australian Journal of Clinical Hypnotherapy and Hypnosis 8100713

Australian Journal of Crop Science 18352693

Australian Journal of Dairy Technology 49433

Australian journal of dermatology 3653609

Australian Journal of Developmental Disabilities 1599011

Australian Journal of Earth Sciences 8120099

Australian Journal of Ecology 0307692X

Australian Journal of Education 49441

Australian Journal of Educational and Developmental Psychology 14465442

Australian Journal of Electrical and Electronics Engineering 1448837X

Australian Journal of Emergency Management 13241540

Australian Journal of Emerging Technologies and Society 4090706

Australian Journal of Entomology 13266756

Australian Journal of Environmental Education 8140626

Australian Journal of Experimental Agriculture 8161089

Australian Journal of Experimental Biology and Medical Science 0004945X

Australian Journal of Forensic Sciences 450618

Australian Journal of French Studies 49468

Australian Journal of Grape and Wine Research 13227130

Australian Journal of Guidance and Counselling 10372911

Australian Journal of Hospital Pharmacy 3106810

Australian Journal of Instrumentation and Control 450626

Australian Journal of International Affairs 10357718

Australian Journal of Learning Difficulties 19404158

Australian Journal of Linguistics 7268602

Australian Journal of Management 3128962

Australian Journal of Marine and Freshwater Research 671940

Australian Journal of Mathematical Analysis and Applications 14495910

Australian Journal of Mechanical Engineering 14484846

Australian Journal of Medical Herbalism 10338330

Australian Journal of Medical Laboratory Science 1584960

Australian Journal of Medical Science 10381643

Australian Journal of Medical Technology 0312956X

Australian Journal of Mental Retardation 450634

Australian journal of midwifery : professional journal of the Australian College of Mid 14454386

Australian Journal of Otolaryngology 10372105

Australian Journal of Pharmacy 3118002

Australian Journal of Physics 49506

Australian Journal of Physiotherapy 49514

Australian Journal of Plant Physiology 3107841

Australian Journal of Political Science 10361146

Australian Journal of Politics and History 49522

Australian Journal of Primary Health 14487527

Australian Journal of Primary Health – Interchange 13242296

Australian Journal of Psychology 49530

Australian Journal of Public Administration 3136647

Australian Journal of Public Health 10357319

Australian Journal of Rural Health 10385282

Australian Journal of Science and Medicine in Sport 8136289

Australian journal of scientific research. Ser. B: Biological sciences 0365365X

Australian Journal of Social Issues 1576321

Australian Journal of Soil Research 49573

Australian Journal of Statistics 49581

Australian Journal of Structural Engineering 13287982

Australian Journal of Teacher Education 3135373

Australian Journal of Water Resources 13241583

Australian Journal of Zoology 0004959X

Australian Journal of Zoology – Supplementary Series 3109089

Australian journal on ageing 7264240

Australian Library Journal 49670

Australian Life Scientist 14489791

Australian Literary Studies 49697

Australian Mammalogy 3100049

Australian Meteorological Magazine 49743

Australian Mining 0004976X

Australian nursing journal (July 1993) 13203185

Australian Occupational Therapy Journal 450766

Australian orthodontic journal 5873908

Australian Paediatric Journal 0004993X

Australian Parks and Recreation 3118223

Australian Prescriber 3128008

Australian prosthodontic journal / Australian Prosthodontic Society 8190887

Australian Prosthodontic Society bulletin 8164460

Australian Psychologist 50067

Australian Quarterly 50091

Australian Rangeland Journal 3134555

Australian Review of Applied Linguistics 1550640

Australian Road Research 50164

Australian Road Research Board, Special Report (ARRB SP) 0572144X

Australian Social Work 0312407X

Australian Society Of Prosthodontists Bulletin 8168261

Australian Surveyor 50326

Australian Systematic Botany 10301887

Australian Veterinary Journal 50423

Australian Veterinary Practitioner 0310138X

Australian Wildlife Research 3107833

Australian Zoologist 672238

Austrian History Yearbook 6672378

Austrian Journal of Clinical Endocrinology and Metabolism 19987773

Austrian Journal of Earth Sciences 2517493

Austrian Journal of Forest Science 3795292

Aut Aut 50601

Autex Research Journal 14709589

Autism : the international journal of research and practice 13623613

Autism Research 19393806

Autoimmunity 8916934

Autoimmunity Highlights 20380305

Autoimmunity Reviews 15689972

Automated Software Engineering 9288910

Automatic Control and Computer Sciences 1464116

Automatic Control and Computer Sciences (English translation of Avtomatika i Vychi 01324160

Automatic control theory & applications 3158934

Automatic Electric Technical Journal 51063

Automatic I.D. News 8909768

Automatica 51098

Automatika 51144

Automation (Cleveland) 8966052

Automation and Remote Control 51179

Automation in Construction 9265805

Automatisierungstechnik 1782312

Automatisme 51241

Automedica 950963

Automization and Sprays 10445110

Automotive Engineer (London) 3076490

Automotive Engineering International 1543849X

Automotive Finishing

Automotive Industries AI 8864675

Autonomic and Autacoid Pharmacology 14748665

Autonomic Neuroscience: Basic and Clinical 15660702

Autonomous Agents and Multi-Agent Systems 13872532

Autonomous Robots 9295593

Autophagy 15548627

AutoTechnology 16168216

AUTOTESTCON (Proceedings) 7347510

AV communication review 12890

Avances en Diabetologia 11343230

Avances en odontoestomatologia 2131285

Avances en Psicologia Latinoamericana 17944724

Avant Scene Opera 7642873

Aviakosmicheskaia i ekologicheskaia meditsina = Aerospace and environmental me 0233528X

Avian and Poultry Biology Reviews 14702061

Avian Biology Research 17581559

Avian Conservation and Ecology 17126568

Avian Diseases 52086

Avian Pathology 3079457

Aviation 16487788

Aviation Space and Environmental Medicine 956562

Aviation Week and Space Technology (New York) 52175

Avicenna Journal of Medical Biotechnology 20082835

Avocetta 4044266

AVR Allgemeiner Vliesstoff-Report 1704060

AVSC news (Association for Voluntary Surgical Contraception (U.S.)) 12904

Avtomaticheskaya Svarka 0005111X

Avtomatika i Telemekhanika 52310

Avtomatizatsiya i Sovremennye Tekhnologii 8694931

Avtometriya 3207102

Avtomobil’naya Promyshlennost 52337

AWHONN lifelines / Association of Women’s Health, Obstetric and Neonatal Nurses 10915923

AWHONN voice / Association of Women’s Health, Obstetric, and Neonatal Nurses (A 10662944

AWHONN’s clinical issues in perinatal and women’s health nursing 10663614

AWT Abwassertechnik 9323708

Axiomathes 11221151

Axone (Dartmouth, N.S.) 8347824

Azania 0067270X

Azerbaijan Medical Journal 52523

Azerbaijan Pharmaceutical and Pharmacotherapy Journal 19941951

AZimuth 13876783

B T H Heimtex 1614354X

B.E. Journal of Economic Analysis and Policy 19351682

B.E. Journal of Macroeconomics 19351690

B.E. Journal of Theoretical Economics 19351704

Babel 5219744

Babesch 1659367

Bach 53600

Bacteriologia Virusologia Parazitologia Epidemiologia 12203696

Bacteriological Reviews 53678

Badania Fizjograficzne nad Polska Zachodnia, Seria A: Geografia Fizyczna 672807

Baender Bleche Rohere 53848

BAG – Journal of Basic and Applied Genetics 16660390

Bahrain Medical Bulletin 10128298

Bailliere’s Best Practice and Research in Clinical Anaesthesiology 15216896

Bailliere’s Clinical Anaesthesiology 9503501

Bailliere’s Clinical Endocrinology and Metabolism 0950351X

Bailliere’s Clinical Gastroenterology 9503528

Bailliere’s Clinical Haematology 9503536

Bailliere’s Clinical Infectious Diseases 10716564

Bailliere’s Clinical Neurology 9610421

Bailliere’s Clinical Obstetrics and Gynaecology 9503552

Bailliere’s Clinical Rheumatology 9503579

Balance (Alexandria, Va.) 10946195

Balkan Journal of Geometry and its Applications 12242780

Balkan Journal of Medical Genetics 13110160

Balkan Medical Journal 21463123

Balkanistica 3602206

Ballet Review 5220653

Ballettanz 16126890

Baltic Astronomy 13920049

Baltic Forestry 13921355

Baltic Journal of Coleopterology 14078619

Baltic Journal of Economics 1406099X

Baltic Journal of Management 17465265

Baltic Journal of Road and Bridge Engineering 1822427X

Baltica 673064

Bamidgeh 54577

Banach Journal of Mathematical Analysis 17358787

Bandaoti Guangdian/Semiconductor Optoelectronics 10015868

Band-und Flechtindustrie 14323745

Bangladesh Development Studies 0304095X

Bangladesh Journal of Botany 2535416

Bangladesh Journal of Dermatology, Venereology and Leprology 10233903

Bangladesh Journal of Medical Science 16070755

Bangladesh Journal of Obstetrics and Gynecology 10184287

Bangladesh Journal of Pharmacology 1991007X

Bangladesh Journal of Plant Taxonomy 10282092

Bangladesh Medical Research Council Bulletin 3779238

Bangladesh Renal Journal 10150889

Banking and Finance Review 19477945

Banking Law Journal 55506

Baopo Qicai/Explosive Materials 10018352

Baozha Yu Chongji/Expolosion and Shock Waves 10011455

BAR – Brazilian Administration Review 18077692

Bariatric Nursing and Surgical Patient Care 15571459

Basal Ganglia 22105336

Basic and Applied Ecology 14391791

Basic and Applied Histochemistry 3917258

Basic and Applied Pathology 17559294

Basic and Applied Social Psychology 1973533

Basic and Clinical Neuroscience 2008126X

Basic and Clinical Pharmacology and Toxicology 17427835

Basic Income Studies 19320183

Basic Life Sciences 905542

Basic Research in Cardiology 3008428

Basic Research in Cardiology, Supplement 1759418

Basin Research 0950091X

Batalleria 2147831

Batiment International/Building Research & Practice 1823329

Bauingenieur Berlin 56650

Baumarkt 3412717

Baumarkt und Bauwirtschaft 3412717

Bautechnik 9328351

Bautechnik (Ausg A) 3411052

Bauwirtschaft – BW 14330148

Bayesian Analysis 19360975

BBA – Enzymological Subjects 9266569

BBA – Enzymology and Biological Oxidation 9266593

BBC Wildlife 2653656

Beagle 8113653

Bedside nurse 57665

Bee World 0005772X

Beethoven Forum 10595031

Beginnings (American Holistic Nurses’ Association) 10712984

Behavior Analyst 7386729

Behavior and Philosophy 10538348

Behavior Genetics 18244

Behavior Modification 1454455

Behavior Research Methods 1554351X

Behavior Research Methods, Instruments, and Computers 7433808

Behavior Therapy 57894

Behavioral and Brain Functions 17449081

Behavioral and Brain Sciences 0140525X

Behavioral and Cognitive Neuroscience Reviews 15345823

Behavioral and Neural Biology 1631047

Behavioral and Social Sciences Librarian 1639269

Behavioral Assessment 1915401

Behavioral Biology 916773

Behavioral Ecology 10452249

Behavioral Ecology and Sociobiology 3405443

Behavioral Healthcare 19317093

Behavioral Healthcare Tomorrow 10638490

Behavioral Interventions 10720847

Behavioral Medicine 8964289

Behavioral Neuropsychiatry 57932

Behavioral Neuroscience 7357044

Behavioral Research in Accounting 10504753

Behavioral Residential Treatment 8845581

Behavioral Science 57940

Behavioral Sciences and the Law 7353936

Behavioral sleep medicine 15402002

Behaviorism 904155

Behaviour 57959

Behaviour Analysis Letters 1664794

Behaviour and Information Technology 0144929X

Behaviour Change 8134839

Behaviour Research and Therapy 57967

Behavioural and Cognitive Psychotherapy 13524658

Behavioural Brain Research 1664328

Behavioural Neurology 9534180

Behavioural Pharmacology 9558810

Behavioural Processes 3766357

Behavioural Psychotherapy 1413473

Behavorial Disorders 1987429

Behring Institute Mitteilungen 3010457

Beifang Jiaotong Daxue Xuebao/Journal of Northern Jiaotong University 10001506

Beijing Da Xue Xue Bao 1671167X

Beijing Daxue Xuebao Ziran Kexue Ban/Acta Scientiarum Naturalium Universitatis P 04798023

Beijing Gongye Daxue Xuebao / Journal of Beijing University of Technology 2540037

Beijing Hangkong Hangtian Daxue Xuebao/Journal of Beijing University of Aeronauti 10015965

Beijing Huagong Daxue Xuebao (Ziran Kexueban)/Journal of Beijing University of Ch 16714628

Beijing Huagong Daxue Xuebao(Ziran Kexueban)/Journal of Beijing University of Ch 10072640

Beijing Jiaotong Daxue Xuebao/Journal of Beijing Jiaotong University 16730291

Beijing Keji Daxue Xuebao/Journal of University of Science and Technology Beijing 1001053X

Beijing Ligong Daxue Xuebao/Transaction of Beijing Institute of Technology 10010645

Beijing Linye Daxue Xuebao/Journal of Beijing Forestry University 10047301

Beijing Shengwu Yixue Gongcheng/Beijing Biomedical Engineering 10023208

Beijing Youdian Xueyuan Xuebao/Journal of Beijing University of Posts And Telecom 10005145

Beilstein Journal of Organic Chemistry 18605397

Beiträage zur Mineralogie und Petrographie 3661369

Beitrage zu Infusionstherapie und klinische Ernahrung 3788679

Beitrage zur Algebra und Geometrie 1384821

Beitrage Zur Geschichte Der Arbeiterbewegung 9423060

Beitrage zur Geschichte der Deutschen Sprache und Literatur 58076

Beitrage zur Geschichte der Sprachwissenschaft 9392815

Beitrage zur Infusionstherapie = Contributions to infusion therapy 10116974

Beitrage zur Infusionstherapie und Transfusionsmedizin = Contributions to infusion t 10232028

Beitrage zur Klinik der Tuberkulose und spezifischen Tuberkulose-Forschung 3660966

Beitrage zur Klinik und Erforschung der Tuberkulose und der Lungenkrankheiten 3009696

Beitrage zur Pathologie 58165

Beitrage zur pathologischen Anatomie und zur allgemeinen Pathologie 3662446

Beitrage zur Silikose-Forschung 3760243

Beitrage zur Silikose-Forschung (Pneumokoniose) 675229

Beitrage zur Tabakforschung International/ Contributions to Tobacco Research 0173783X

Bekleidung Wear 9447067

Belfagor 58351

BELGEO 13772368

Belgian Journal of Botany 7784031

Belgian Journal of Linguistics 7745141

Belgian Journal of Zoology 7776276

Belgisch tijdschrift voor geneeskunde 0366368X

Bell Labs Technical Journal 10897089

Belleten 414255

Benchmarking 14635771

Bender’s health care law monthly 10915982

Benefits quarterly 87561263

B-ENT. 1781782X

Bereavement Care 2682621

Bericht der Romisch-Germanischen Kommission 3419312

Berichte – Deutschen Wetterdienstes 724130

Berichte – Zentrum für Meeres – und Klimaforschung, Universitat Hamburg Reihe A: 9477128

Berichte der Bunsengesellschaft/Physical Chemistry Chemical Physics 59021

Berichte der Deutschen Keramischen Gesellschaft 120367

Berichte uber Landwirtschaft 59080

Berichte zur Wissenschaftsgeschichte 1706233

Berita jururawat 675814

Beritchte zur Deutschen Landeskunde 59099

Berkeley Planning Journal 10475192

Berliner Geographische Studien 3418537

Berliner Journal für Soziologie 8631808

Berliner und Munchener Tierarztliche Wochenschrift 59366

Bernoulli 13507265

Berufs-Dermatosen 59498

Berytus Archaeological Studies 676195

Beschaftigungstherapie und Rehabilitation 0340529X

Best Practice and Research in Clinical Anaesthesiology 17533740

Best Practice and Research in Clinical Endocrinology and Metabolism 1521690X

Best Practice and Research in Clinical Gastroenterology 15216918

Best Practice and Research in Clinical Haematology 15216926

Best Practice and Research in Clinical Obstetrics and Gynaecology 15216934

Best Practice and Research in Clinical Rheumatology 15216942

Best Practice Onkologie 9464565

Best practices and benchmarking in healthcare : a practical journal for clinical and m 10850635

BETA bulletin of experimental treatments for AIDS : a publication of the San Francis 1058708X

Beton i Zhelezobeton 59889

Beton- und Stahlbetonbau 59900

Betonwerk und Fertigteil-Technik/Concrete Precasting Plant and Technology 3734331

Betriebswirtschaftliche Forschung und Praxis 0006002X

Betriebswirtschaftliche Forschung und Praxis 3405370

Better Roads 60208

Beyond the Desert 2002: Accelerator, Non-Accelerator and Space APproaches in the New Millenium –

Bezopastnost’ Truda v Promyshlennosti 4092961

BFPP – Bulletin Francais de la Peche et de la Protection des Milieux Aquatiques 12976318

BGA International Conference on Foundations, Innovations, Observations, Design and Practice

Biblica 60887

Biblical Interpretation 9272569

Biblical Theology Bulletin 1461079

Bibliotek for Laeger 61786

Bibliotheca Haematologica 677957

Bibliotheca microbiologica 678058

Bibliotheca nutritio et dieta 678198

Bibliotheca ophthalmologica : supplementa ad ophthalmologica 678090

Bibliotheca paediatrica 0301357X

Bibliotheca Psychiatrica 678147

Bibliotheca psychiatrica et neurologica 0366256X

Bibliotheque de l’Ecole des Chartes 3736237

Bibliotheque d’humanisme et renaissance; travaux et documents 61999

Biblische Zeitschrift 62014

Biennial University/Government/Industry Microelectronics Symposium – Proceedings 07496877

Bijdragen en Mededelingen Betreffende de Geschiedenis der Nederlanden 1650505

Bijdragen tot de Dierkunde 678546

Bijdragen tot de Taal-, Land- en Volkenkunde 62294

Bildgebung = Imaging 10125655

Bildteknik 11045825

Bilig – Turk DunyasI Sosyal Bilimler Dergisi 13010549

Bilingual Research Journal 15235882

Bilingualism 13667289

Bing du xue bao = Chinese journal of virology / [bian ji, Bing du xue bao bian ji wei y 10008721

Binggong Xuebao/Acta Armamentarii 10001093

Binocular Vision and Strabismus Quarterly 10886281

Binocular Vision and Strabology Quarterly 21605351

Bio Systems 3032647

Bio Tech International

Bio Tribune Magazine 17729416

Bioacoustics 9524622

Bioagro 13163361

Bioanalysis 17576180

Bioanalytical Reviews 18672086

Bioarchaeology of the Near East 18989403

Biobehavioral Reviews 1477552

Biocatalysis 8864454

Biocatalysis and Agricultural Biotechnology 18788181

Biocatalysis and Biotransformation 10242422

Biocell 3279545

Biochemia Clinica Bohemoslovaca 1399608

Biochemia Medica 13300962

Biochemical and Biophysical Research Communications 0006291X

Biochemical and Cellular Archives 9725075

Biochemical and Molecular Medicine 10773150

Biochemical Archives 7495331

Biochemical Education 3074412

Biochemical Engineering Journal 1369703X

Biochemical Genetics 62928

Biochemical Journal 2646021

Biochemical Medicine 62944

Biochemical Medicine and Metabolic Biology 8854505

Biochemical Pharmacology 62952

Biochemical Society Symposium 678694

Biochemical Society Transactions 3005127

Biochemical Systematics and Ecology 3051978

Biochemische Zeitschrift 3660753

Biochemist 0954982X

Biochemistry 62960

Biochemistry and Cell Biology 8298211

Biochemistry and Molecular Biology Education 14708175

Biochemistry and Molecular Biology International 10399712

Biochemistry and Molecular Biology of Fishes 18730140

Biochemistry International 1585231

Biochemistry Research International 20902247

Biochemistry, Supplemental Series A 19907478

Biochemistry, Supplemental Series B 19907508

Biochemistry. Biokhimiia 62979

Biochimica et Biophysica Acta – Bioenergetics 52728

Biochimica et Biophysica Acta – Biomembranes 52736

Biochimica et Biophysica Acta – Biophysics Including Photosynthesis 9266585

Biochimica et Biophysica Acta – Enzymology 9241086

Biochimica et Biophysica Acta – Gene Regulatory Mechanisms 18749399

Biochimica et Biophysica Acta – Gene Structure and Expression 1674781

Biochimica et Biophysica Acta – General Subjects 3044165

Biochimica et Biophysica Acta – Lipids and Lipid Metabolism 52760

Biochimica et Biophysica Acta – Molecular and Cell Biology of Lipids 13881981

Biochimica et Biophysica Acta – Molecular Basis of Disease 9254439

Biochimica et Biophysica Acta – Molecular Cell Research 1674889

Biochimica et Biophysica Acta – Mucoproteins and Mucopolysaccharides 9266534

Biochimica et Biophysica Acta – Protein Structure 52795

Biochimica et Biophysica Acta – Protein Structure and Molecular Enzymology 1674838

Biochimica et Biophysica Acta – Proteins and Proteomics 15709639

Biochimica et Biophysica Acta – Reviews On Bioenergetics 3044173

Biochimica et Biophysica Acta – Reviews on Biomembranes 3044157

Biochimica et Biophysica Acta – Reviews on Cancer 0304419X

Biochimica et Biophysica Acta – Section Nucleic Acids And Protein Synthesis 52787

Biochimica et Biophysica Acta – Specialised Section on Biophysical Subjects 9266577

Biochimica et Biophysica Acta – Specialised Section on Lipids and Related Subjects 09266542

Biochimica et Biophysica Acta – Specialized Section on Mucoproteins and Mucopoly 09266526

Biochimica et Biophysica Acta – Specialized Section on Nucleic Acids and Related S 09266550

Biochimie 3009084

Biochip Journal 19760280

Bioconjugate Chemistry 10431802

BioControl 13866141

Biocontrol Science 13424815

Biocontrol Science and Technology 9583157

Biocybernetics and Biomedical Engineering 2085216

BioCycle 2765055

BioData Mining 17560381

Biodegradation 9239820

Biodemography and Social Biology 19485565

Biodiversity 14888386

Biodiversity and Conservation 9603115

Biodiversity Letters 9679952

BioDrugs 11738804

Bioelectrochemistry 15675394

Bioelectrochemistry and Bioenergetics 3024598

Bioelectromagnetics 1978462

Bioenergy Research 19391234

Bioengineered Bugs 19491018

Bioengineering and the Skin 2663082

Bioengineering, Proceedings of the Northeast Conference

BioEssays 2659247

Bioethics 2699702

Bioethics forum 10657274

Biofabrication 17585082

BioFactors 9516433

Biofeedback and Self-Regulation 3633586

Biofilms 14790505

Biofizika 63029

Biofouling 8927014

Biofuels, Bioproducts and Biorefining 1932104X

Biofutur 2943506

Biogenic Amines 1688561

Biogeochemistry 1682563

Biogeosciences 17264170

Biogeosciences Discussions 18106277

Biogerontology 13895729

Biographical memoirs of fellows of the Royal Society. Royal Society (Great Britain) 804606

Biographical memoirs. National Academy of Sciences (U. S.)

Biography 1624962

Bioimaging 9669051

Bioinformatics 13674803

Bioinformatics and Biology Insights 11779322

Bioinorganic Chemistry 63061

Bioinorganic Chemistry and Applications 15653633

Bioinspiration and Biomimetics 17483182

Biointerphases 15594106

Biokhimiia (Moscow, Russia) 3209725

Biologia 63088

Biologia – Section Botany 13356372

Biologia – Section Cellular and Molecular Biology 13356399

Biologia – Section Zoology 13356380

Biologia neonatorum. Neo-natal studies 5236525

Biologia Plantarum 63134

Biological Agriculture and Horticulture 1448765

Biological and Pharmaceutical Bulletin 9186158

Biological Bulletin 63185

Biological Chemistry 14316730

Biological Chemistry Hoppe-Seyler 1773593

Biological Conservation 63207

Biological Control 10499644

Biological Cybernetics 3401200

Biological Engineering 19342799

Biological Invasions 13873547

Biological Journal of the Linnean Society 244066

Biological Mass Spectrometry 10529306

Biological Procedures Online 14809222

Biological Psychiatry 63223

Biological Psychology 3010511

Biological Research 7169760

Biological Research for Nursing 10998004

Biological Research in Pregnancy and Perinatology 0724438X

Biological Reviews 14647931

Biological Reviews of the Cambridge Philosophical Society 63231

Biological Rhythm Research 9291016

Biological Signals 10160922

Biological Signals and Receptors 14224933

Biological Structures and Morphogenesis 9898972

Biological Trace Element Research 1634984

Biological Wastes 2697483

Biologicals 10451056

Biologicheskie Membrany 2334755

Biologics: Targets and Therapy 11775475

Biologie Aujourd’hui 21050678

Biologie Cellulaire 3990311

Biologie in Unserer Zeit 0045205X

Biologische Medizin 3408671

Biologisches Zentralblatt 63304

Biologist 63347

Biologiya Morya (Vladivostok) 1343475

Biology and Environment 7917945

Biology and Fertility of Soils 1782762

Biology and Medicine 9748369

Biology and Philosophy 1693867

Biology and Society 2663880

Biology Bulletin 10623590

Biology bulletin of the Academy of Sciences of the USSR 982164

Biology Direct 17456150

Biology Letters 17449561

Biology of Blood and Marrow Transplantation 10838791

Biology of Growing Animals 18771823

Biology of metals 9335854

Biology of Reproduction 63363

Biology of Sport 0860021X

Biology of the Cell 2484900

Biology of the Neonate 63126

Biomacromolecules 15257797

BioMagnetic Research and Technology 1477044X

Biomarker Insights 11772719

Biomarkers 1354750X

Biomarkers in Medicine 17520363

Biomass 1444565

Biomass and Bioenergy 9619534

Biomaterials 1429612

Biomaterials Medical Devices and Artificial Organs 905488

Biomaterials, Artificial Cells, and Artificial Organs 8905533

Biomaterials, Artificial Cells, and Immobilization Biotechnology 10557172

Biomechanics and Modeling in Mechanobiology 16177959

Biomedica : revista del Instituto Nacional de Salud 1204157

Biomedica Biochimica Acta 0232766X

Biomedical and Environmental Mass Spectrometry 8876134

Biomedical and Environmental Sciences 8953988

Biomedical and Pharmacology Journal 9746242

Biomedical Chromatography 2693879

Biomedical Digital Libraries 17425581

Biomedical engineering 62898

Bio-Medical Engineering 63398

Biomedical Engineering – Applications, Basis and Communications 10162372

Biomedical Engineering (New York) (English translation of Meditsinskaya Tekhnika) 258075

BioMedical Engineering Online 1475925X

Biomedical Ethics 14309858

Biomedical Imaging and Intervention Journal 18235530

Biomedical Instrumentation and Technology 8998205

Biomedical Letters 0961088X

Biomedical Mass Spectrometry 0306042X

Biomedical Materials 9557717

Biomedical materials (Bristol, England) 17486041

Bio-Medical Materials and Engineering 9592989

Biomedical Microdevices 13872176

Biomedical papers of the Medical Faculty of the University Palacky, Olomouc, Czech 12138118

Biomedical Research 0970938X

Biomedical Research 3886107

Biomedical Research Reports 18745326

Biomedical Reviews 1310392X

Biomedical Sciences Instrumentation 678856

Biomedical Signal Processing and Control 17468094

Biomedical Technology Today 8839093

Biomedicine 9702067

BioMedicine (Netherlands) 22118020

Biomedicine / [publiee pour l’A.A.I.C.I.G.] 3000893

Biomedicine and Aging Pathology 22105220

Biomedicine and Pharmacotherapy 7533322

Biomedicine and Preventive Nutrition 22105239

Biomedicine Express 3000885

Biomeditsinskaia Khimiia

Biomedizinische Technik. Biomedical engineering 135585

Biomembranes: A Multi-Volume Treatise 18745342

Biometals : an international journal on the role of metal ions in biology, biochemistry, 09660844

Biometric Technology Today 9694765

Biometrical Journal 3233847

Biometrics 0006341X

Biometrika 63444

Biometrische Zeitschrift 63452

Biomicrofluidics 19321058

Biomolecular Engineering 13890344

Biomolecular NMR Assignments 18742718

Biomolecules and Therapeutics 19769148

Bioorganic and Medicinal Chemistry 9680896

Bioorganic and Medicinal Chemistry Letters 0960894X

Bioorganic Chemistry 452068

Bioorganicheskaya Khimiya 1323423

Biopesticides International 0973483X

BioPharm 10408304

BioPharm International 1542166X

Biopharmaceutics and Drug Disposition 1422782

Biophotonics International 10818693

Biophysical Chemistry 3014622

Biophysical Journal 63495

Biophysical Reviews 18672450

Biophysical Reviews and Letters 17930480

Biophysics 63509

Biophysics of Structure and Mechanism 3401057

Biophysik 63517

Biopolymers 63525

Biopolymers and Cell 2337657

Biopreservation and Biobanking 19475535

Bioprocess and Biosystems Engineering 16157591

Bioprocess Engineering 0178515X

BioProcess International 15426319

BioPsychoSocial Medicine 17510759

Bioremediation Journal 10889868

Bioresource Technology 9608524

BioResources 19302126

Biorheology 0006355X

BioRisk 13132644

Bioscene 15392422

BioScience 63568

Bioscience Hypotheses 17562392

Bioscience Journal 15163725

Bioscience Reports 1448463

Bioscience Research 18119506

Bioscience, Biotechnology and Biochemistry 9168451

Biosciences Biotechnology Research Asia 9731245

Biosciences Communications 3022781

Biosecurity and bioterrorism : biodefense strategy, practice, and science 15387135

Biosemiotics 18751342

Biosensors 0265928X

Biosensors and Bioelectronics 9565663

Bioseparation 0923179X

BioSocieties 17458552

Biospectroscopy 10754261

BioSpektrum 9470867

BioSpektrum, Supplement 16135210

Biostatistics 14654644

Biosystems Engineering 15375110

Biota 15804208

Biota Neotropica 16760611

Biotechnic and Histochemistry 10520295

BioTechniques 7366205

Biotechnologia 8607796

Biotechnology 1682296X

Biotechnology 0733222X

Biotechnology Advances 7349750

Biotechnology and Applied Biochemistry 8854513

Biotechnology and Bioengineering 63592

Biotechnology and Bioprocess Engineering 12268372

Biotechnology and Biotechnological Equipment 13102818

Biotechnology and Development Monitor 9249877

Biotechnology and Genetic Engineering Reviews 2648725

Biotechnology Annual Review 13872656

Biotechnology for Biofuels

Biotechnology journal 18606768

Biotechnology Law Report 0730031X

Biotechnology Letters 1415492

Biotechnology Progress 87567938

Biotechnology Techniques 0951208X

Biotechnology, Agronomy and Society and Environment 13706233

BioTechnology: An Indian Journal 9747435

Biotecnologia Aplicada 8644551

Biotelemetry 3015912

Biotelemetry and Patient Monitoring 0378309X

Biotherapy 9142223

Biotronics 2890011

Biotropia 2156334

Biotropica 63606

Bipolar Disorders 13985647

Bipolar Disorders, Supplement 13992406

Bird Conservation International 9592709

Bird Study 63657

Birkhauser Advances in Infectious Diseases

Birth 7307659

Birth and the family journal 0098860X

Birth Defects Research Part A – Clinical and Molecular Teratology 15420752

Birth Defects Research Part B – Developmental and Reproductive Toxicology 15429733

Birth Defects Research Part C – Embryo Today: Reviews 1542975X

Birth Defects: Original Article Series 5476844

BIT (Copenhagen) 63835

BIT Numerical Mathematics 63835

Bitacora Urbano Territorial 1247913

Bitumen 63916

Bitumen Teere Asphalte Peche 0340384X

Biuletyn – Panstwowego Instytutu Geologicznego 8676143

Biuletyn Historii Sztuki 63967

Biuletyn Instytutu Medycyny Morskiej w Gdansku 204463

Biuletyn Państwowego Instytutu Medycyny Morskiej i Tropikalnej w Gdańsku. Biullet 02085089

Biuletyn Peryglacjalny 679038

BJOG: An International Journal of Obstetrics and Gynaecology 14700328

BJR supplement / BIR 9612653

BJU International 14644096

BJU International, Supplement 14655101

Black Music Research Journal 2763605

Black Scholar 64246

Blake – An Illustrated Quarterly 0160628X

Blätter der DGFVM 18640281

Blood 64971

Blood Cells 3404684

Blood Cells, Molecules, and Diseases 10799796

Blood Coagulation and Fibrinolysis 9575235

Blood Pressure 8037051

Blood Pressure Monitoring 13595237

Blood Pressure, Supplement 8038023

Blood Purification 2535068

Blood Reviews 0268960X

Blood Transfusion 17232007

Blood Vessels 3036847

Blue Books of Neurology 1877184X

Blue Books of Practical Neurology 18773419

Blumea 65196

Blut 65242

Blutalkohol 65250

Blyttia 65269

BMB reports 19766696

BMC Anesthesiology 14712253

BMC Biochemistry 14712091

BMC Bioinformatics 14712105

BMC Biology 17417007

BMC Biophysics 20461682

BMC Biotechnology 14726750

BMC Blood Disorders 14712326

BMC Cancer 14712407

BMC Cardiovascular Disorders 14712261

BMC Cell Biology 14712121

BMC Chemical Biology 14726769

BMC Clinical Pathology 14726890

BMC Clinical Pharmacology 14726904

BMC Complementary and Alternative Medicine 14726882

BMC Dermatology 14715945

BMC Developmental Biology 1471213X

BMC Ear, Nose and Throat Disorders 14726815

BMC Ecology 14726785

BMC Emergency Medicine 1471227X

BMC Endocrine Disorders 14726823

BMC Evolutionary Biology 14712148

BMC Family Practice 14712296

BMC Gastroenterology 1471230X

BMC Genetics 14712156

BMC Genomics 14712164

BMC Geriatrics 14712318

BMC Health Services Research 14726963

BMC Immunology 14712172

BMC Infectious Diseases 14712334

BMC International Health and Human Rights 1472698X

BMC Medical Education 14726920

BMC Medical Ethics 14726939

BMC Medical Genetics 14712350

BMC Medical Genomics 17558794

BMC Medical Imaging 14712342

BMC Medical Informatics and Decision Making 14726947

BMC Medical Physics 17566649

BMC Medical Research Methodology 14712288

BMC Medicine 17417015

BMC Microbiology 14712180

BMC Molecular Biology 14712199

BMC Musculoskeletal Disorders 14712474

BMC Nephrology 14712369

BMC Neurology 14712377

BMC Neuroscience 14712202

BMC News and Views 14718219

BMC Nuclear Medicine 14712385

BMC Nursing 14726955

BMC Ophthalmology 14712415

BMC Oral Health 14726831

BMC Palliative Care 1472684X

BMC Pediatrics 14712431

BMC Pharmacology 14712210

BMC Physiology 14726793

BMC Plant Biology 14712229

BMC Pregnancy and Childbirth 14712393

BMC Proceedings 17536561

BMC Psychiatry 1471244X

BMC Public Health 14712458

BMC Pulmonary Medicine 14712466

BMC Research Notes 17560500

BMC Structural Biology 14726807

BMC Surgery 14712482

BMC Systems Biology 17520509

BMC Urology 14712490

BMC Veterinary Research 17466148

BMC Women’s Health 14726874

BME = Bio medical engineering / henshu, Nihon ME Gakkai 9137556

BMJ (Clinical research ed.) 9598138

BMJ Open 20446055

BMJ Quality and Safety 20445423 204454

BMR Journal of Australian Geology and Geophysics 3129608

Bobbin 8963991

Bochumer Geographische Arbeiten 0523798X

Bodenkultur 65471

Bodleian Library Record 679488

Body and Society 1357034X

Body Image 17401445

Body, Movement and Dance in Psychotherapy 17432979

Bogazici Journal 13009583

Bogoslovni Vestnik 65722

Bogoslovska Smotra 3523101

Bois et Forets des Tropiques 0006579X

Bolema – Mathematics Education Bulletin 0103636X

Bolest 12120634

Boletim Centro de Pesquisa de Processamento de Alimentos 1020323

Boletim da Faculdade de Farmacia e Odontologia de Ribeirao Preto 802913

Boletim da Sociedade Portuguesa de Cardiologia 3044750

Boletim de Ciencias Geodesicas 14134853

Boletim de Geociencias – Petrobras 1029304

Boletim do Hospital de Pulido Valente 8708363

Boletim do Instituto de Pesca 16782305

Boletim do Instituto de Puericultura

Boletim do Instituto de Puericultura e Pediatria Martagão Gesteira 803170

Boletim IG – Universidade de Sao Paulo, Instituto de Geosciencias 1026283

Boletim Paranaense de Geosciencias 0067964X

Boletim Tecnico da PETROBRAS 16772598

Boletim Tecnico da Producao de Petroleo 18096751

Boletin – Asociacion Espanola de Entomologia 2108984

Boletin – Colegio de Profesionales de la Enfermeria de Puerto Rico 1456245

Boletin – Instituto Espanol de Oceanografia 740195

Boletin – Real Sociedad Espanola de Historia Natural: Seccion Biologica 3663272

Boletin – Real Sociedad Espanola de Historia Natural: Seccion Geologica

Boletin Chileno de Parasitologia 3659402

Boletin de AELFA 11378174

Boletin de Estudios Medicos y Biologicos 679666

Boletin de historia y antiguedades 66303

Boletin de informacion dental 66311

Boletin de informaciones parasitarias chilenas 3660613

Boletin de la Academia Nacional de la Historia. Academia Nacional de la Historia (V 02547325

Boletin de la Asociacion de Demografia Historica 2131145

Boletin de la Asociacion de Geografos Espanoles 2129426

Boletin de la Asociacion Medica de Puerto Rico 44849

Boletin de la Oficina Sanitaria Panamericana 300632

Boletin de la Real Academia Espanola 2104822

Boletin de la Sociedad Botanica de Mexico 3662128

Boletin de la Sociedad Chilena de Quimica 3661644

Boletin de la Sociedad Espanola de Ceramica y Vidrio 3663175

Boletin de la Sociedad Geologica Mexicana 14053322

Boletin de la Sociedad Matematica Mexicana 378615

Boletin de la Sociedad Venezolana de Espeleologia 5837731

Boletin de Linguistica 7989709

Boletin de sanidad militar

Boletin del Instituto de Estudios Medicos y Biologicos, Universidad Nacional Autono 03661695

Boletin Geoologico y Minero 3660176

Boletin Higiene y Epidemiologia 0006629X

Boletin Intexter 11316756

Boletin Latinoamericano y del Caribe de Plantas Medicinales y Aromaticas 7177917

Boletin Medico del Hospital Infantil de Mexico 5396115

Boletin Mexicano de Derecho Comparado 418633

Boletin Tecnico/Technical Bulletin 0376723X

Boletín. Academia Peruana de Cirugía

Boletin. Sociedad Chilena de Obstetricia y Ginecología 3663140

Boletín. Sociedad de Cirugía del Uruguay 3663159

Bolleti de la Societat d’Historia Natural de les Balears 0212260X

Bolletino dell Unione Matematica Italiana 19726724

Bollettino – Lega Italiana contro l’Epilessia 0394560X

Bollettino Chimico Farmaceutico 66648

Bollettino d’Arte 3944611

Bollettino della Societa Geologica Italiana 378763

Bollettino della Societa Geologica Italiana, Supplemento 17222818

Bollettino della Societa Italiana di Biologia Sperimentale 378771

Bollettino della Societa italiana di cardiologia 0037878X

Bollettino della Societa Paleontologica Italiana 3757633

Bollettino della Unione Matematica Italiana A 3924033

Bollettino della Unione Matematica Italiana B 3924041

Bollettino di Archeologia 11202742

Bollettino di demografia storica 11269510

Bollettino di Geodesia et Scienze Affini 66710

Bollettino di Geofisica Teorica ed Applicata 66729

Bollettino di Oceanologia Teorica ed Applicata 0393196X

Bollettino di Storia delle Scienze Matematiche 3924432

Bone 87563282

Bone and Mineral 1696009

Bone Marrow Transplantation 2683369

Bonner Geographische Abhandlungen 3730468

Bonner Meteorologische Abhandlungen 67156

Book Research Quarterly 7416148

Bordeaux Medical 217867

Boreal Environment Research 12396095

Boreas 3009483

Bosnian journal of basic medical sciences 15128601

Bosque 3048799

Boston College Environmental Affairs Law Review 1907034

Boston College international and comparative law review 2775778

Boston College law review. Boston College. Law School 1616587

Boston University Law Review 68047

Botanica Acta 9328629

Botanica Complutensis 2144565

Botanica Helvetica 2531453

Botanica Marina 68055

Botanical Bulletin of Academia Sinica 68063

Botanical Gazette 68071

Botanical Journal of the Linnean Society 244074

Botanical Studies 1817406X

Botany 19162804

Bothalia 68241

Bottom Line 0888045X

Boundary 2 1903659

Boundary Elements 14626047

Boundary elements communications 1353825X

Boundary Value Problems 16872762

Boundary-Layer Meteorology 68314

Boxboard Containers International 10845291

Brachytherapy 15384721

Bragantia 68705

Brain and Cognition 2782626

Brain and Development 3877604

Brain and Language 0093934X

Brain and Mind 13891987

Brain and Nerve 68969

Brain and nerve = Shinkei kenkyu no shinpo 18816096

Brain Cell Biology 15597105

Brain Dysfunction 2591278

Brain Imaging and Behavior 19317557

Brain Impairment 14439646

Brain Injury 2699052

Brain Pathology 10156305

Brain Research 68993

Brain Research Bulletin 3619230

Brain Research Protocols 1385299X

Brain Research Reviews 1650173

Brain research. Gene expression patterns 1567133X

Brain Stimulation 1935861X

Brain Structure and Function 18632653

Brain Topography 8960267

Brain Tumor Pathology 14337398

Brain, Behavior and Evolution 68977

Brain, Behavior, and Immunity 8891591

Brain; a journal of neurology 68950

Brand 14750929

Brandeis journal of family law / Louis D. Brandeis School of Law, University of Louisv 15212246

Brandeis law journal 15310183

Bratislavske Lekarske Listy 69248

Braunkohle/Surface Mining 14312719

Braunschweiger Naturkundliche Schriften 1743384

Brauwissenschaft 69337

Brazilian Archives of Biology and Technology 15168913

Brazilian Dental Journal 1036440

Brazilian journal of biology = Revista brasleira de biologia 15196984

Brazilian Journal of Cardiovascular Surgery 1027638

Brazilian Journal of Chemical Engineering 1046632

Brazilian Journal of Epilepsy and Clinical Neurophysiology 1049275

Brazilian Journal of Infectious Diseases 14138670

Brazilian Journal of Medical and Biological Research 0100879X

Brazilian Journal of Microbiology 15178382

Brazilian Journal of Oceanography 16798759

Brazilian Journal of Oral Sciences 16773225

Brazilian Journal of Pharmaceutical Sciences 19848250

Brazilian Journal of Pharmacognsosy 0102695X

Brazilian Journal of Physics 1039733

Brazilian Journal of Plant Physiology 16770420

Brazilian Journal of Probability and Statistics 1030752

Brazilian Journal of Urology 15176878

Brazilian Journal of Veterinary Research and Animal Science 14139596

Brazilian Petroleum, Gas and Biofuels Institute [IBP] Rio Pipeline Conference (Rio de Janeiro, Brazil, 9/

Brazing & soldering 2630060

Breast 9609776

Breast Cancer 13406868

Breast Cancer Online 14709031

Breast Cancer Research 14655411

Breast Cancer Research and Treatment 1676806

Breast Cancer: Basic and Clinical Research 11782234

Breast Cancer: Targets and Therapy 11791314

Breast Care 16613791

Breast Disease 8886008

Breast Diseases 1043321X

Breast Journal 1075122X

Breastfeeding Medicine 15568253

Breastfeeding review : professional publication of the Nursing Mothers’ Association o 07292759

Breathe 18106838

Breeding Science 13447610

Brennstoff-Chemie 69620

Brennstoff-Waerme-Kraft 69612

BrewingScience 18665195

Bridge Structures 15732487

Bridging Eastern and Western Psychiatry

Brief Treatment and Crisis Intervention 14743310

Briefings in Bioinformatics 14675463

Briefings in Functional Genomics 20412649

Briefings in Functional Genomics and Proteomics 14739550

Brigham Young University Geology Studies 681016

Brigham Young University law review 0360151X

Brigham Young University studies. Brigham Young University 2781980

Brimleyana 1934406

Britannia (Society for the Promotion of Roman Studies) 0068113X

British Accounting Review 8908389

British Birds 70335

British Ceramic Transactions 9679782

British Ceramics Transactions & Journal 2667606

British Columbia Medical Journal 70556

British Corrosion Journal 70599

British Dental Journal 70610

British dental nurses’ journal (Fleetwood, England : 1994) 13563807

British Educational Research Journal 1411926

British Food Journal 0007070X

British Foundryman 70718

British Heart Journal 70769

British Herpetological Society Bulletin 2605805

British Homeopathic Journal 70785

British Journal for Eighteenth Century Studies 0141867X

British Journal for the History of Philosophy 9608788

British Journal for the History of Science 70874

British Journal for the Philosophy of Science 70882

British Journal of Addiction 9520481

British Journal of Administrative Management 13535188

British Journal of Aesthetics 70904

British Journal of Anaesthesia 70912

British Journal of Applied Physics 5083443

British Journal of Audiology 3005364

British Journal of Biomedical Science 9674845

British Journal of Cancer 70920

British Journal of Cardiology 9696113

British Journal of Chiropractic (United Kingdom) 14662108

British Journal of Clinical Governance 14664100

British Journal of Clinical Pharmacology 3065251

British Journal of Clinical Pharmacology, Supplement 2643774

British Journal of Clinical Practice 70947

British Journal of Clinical Practice. Supplement 2628767

British Journal of Clinical Psychology 1446657

British Journal of Community Justice 14750279

British Journal of Community Nursing 14624753

British Journal of Criminology 70955

British Journal of Dermatology 70963

British Journal of Dermatology, Supplement 0366077X

British Journal of Developmental Disabilities 9697950

British Journal of Developmental Psychology 0261510X

British Journal of Diabetes and Vascular Disease 14746514

British Journal of Diseases of the Chest 70971

British Journal of Disorders of Communication 0007098X

British Journal of Educational Psychology 70998

British Journal of Educational Studies 71005

British Journal of Educational Technology 71013

British Journal of Entomology & Natural History 9527583

British Journal of Experimental Pathology 71021

British Journal of Family Planning 1448625

British Journal of Forensic Practice 14636646

British Journal of General Practice 9601643

British Journal of Guidance and Counselling 3069885

British Journal of Haematology 71048

British Journal of Haematology, Supplement 9631860

British Journal of Health Care Management 13580574

British Journal of Health Psychology 1359107X

British Journal of Holistic Medicine 2661330

British Journal of Hospital Medicine 71064

British journal of hospital medicine (London, England : 2005)

British Journal of Industrial Medicine 71072

British Journal of Industrial Relations 71080

British Journal of Infection Control 14690446

British Journal of Intensive Care 9617930

British journal of law and society 3063704

British Journal of Learning Disabilities 13544187

British Journal of Management 10453172

British Journal of Mathematical and Statistical Psychology 71102

British Journal of Medical and Surgical Urology 18759742

British Journal of Medical Economics 9621423

British journal of medical education 71110

British Journal of Medical Practitioners 17578515

British Journal of Medical Psychology 71129

British Journal of Mental Subnormality 0374633X

British Journal of Middle Eastern Studies 13530194

British Journal of Midwifery 9694900

British Journal of Music Education 2650517

British Journal of Neurosurgery 2688697

British Journal of Non-Destructive Testing 71137

British Journal of Nursing 9660461

British Journal of Nutrition 71145

British Journal of Obstetrics and Gynaecology 3065456

British Journal of Obstetrics and Gynaecology, Supplement 1407686

British Journal of Occupational Therapy 3080226

British Journal of Ophthalmology 71161

British Journal of Oral and Maxillofacial Surgery 2664356

British Journal of Oral Surgery 0007117X

British journal of orthodontics 0301228X

British Journal of Parenteral Therapy 2647494

British journal of perioperative nursing : the journal of the National Association of The 14671026

British Journal of Pharmacology 71188

British journal of pharmacology and chemotherapy 3660826

British Journal of Plastic Surgery 71226

British Journal of Political Science 71234

British Journal of Politics and International Relations 13691481

British Journal of Preventive and Social Medicine 71242

British journal of psychiatric social work

British Journal of Psychiatry 71250

British Journal of Psychology 71269

British Journal of Psychotherapy 2659883

British Journal of Radiology 71285

British Journal of Radiology. Supplement 3068854

British Journal of Religious Education 1416200

British Journal of Rheumatology

British Journal of Social and Clinical Psychology 71293

British Journal of Social Medicine 3660842

British Journal of Social Psychology 1446665

British Journal of Social Work 453102

British Journal of Sociology 71315

British Journal of Sociology of Education 1425692

British Journal of Special Education 9523383

British Journal of Sports Medicine 3063674

British Journal of Surgery 71323

British Journal of Tuberculosis and Diseases of the Chest 3660869

British Journal of Urology 71331

British Journal of Urology, Supplement 13588672

British Journal of Venereal Diseases 0007134X

British Journal on Alcohol and Alcoholism 3091635

British Medical Bulletin 71420

British Medical Journal 9598146

British Mycological Society Symposia Series 2750287

British Phycological Journal 71617

British Plastics 71625

British Plastics and Rubber 3076164

British Politics 1746918X

British Polymer Journal 71641

British Poultry Science 71668

British Printer 71684

British Review of Bulimia + Anorexia Nervosa 9503005

British Society for Middle Eastern Studies, Bulletin 3056139

British Telecom Technology Journal 2650193

British Telecommunications Engineering 0262401X

British Veterinary Journal 71935

British Wildlife 9580956

Brittonia 0007196X

Brno Studies in English

Brodogradnja 0007215X

Broncho-pneumologie 3953904

Bronte Studies 14748932

Brookings Papers on Economic Activity 72303

Brookings Review 7451253

Brookings-Wharton Papers on Urban Affairs 15287084

Brooklyn Law Review 72362

Brown Boveri Review 72486

Brunei International Medical Journal 15605876

Bruniana e Campanelliana 11253819

Bruns’ Beitrage für klinische Chirurgie 72680

Bruxelles Medical 683027

Bryologist 72745

BSHM: British Society for the History of Mathematics Bulletin 17498430

BSI News 53309

BT Technology Journal 13583948

BTRA Scan 9728341

Bubble Science, Engineering and Technology 17588960

Buffalo Bulletin 1256726

Buffalo Law Review 239356

Building Acoustics 1351010X

Building and Environment 3601323

Building Engineer 9698213

Building research & practice 3069931

Building Research and Information 9613218

Building Science 73628

Building Services Engineering Research and Technology 1436244

Building Simulation 19963599

Building Standards 2701197

Building systems design 22284

Buildings 73725

Built Environment 2637960

Buletinul Academiei de Stiinte a Republicii Moldova. Matematica 10247696

Bulgarian Chemical Communications 8619808

Bulgarian Historical Review 2048906

Bulgarian Journal of Agricultural Science 13100351

Bulgarian Medicine 8619883

Bulk Solids Handling 1739980

Bullentin of Canadian Petroleum Geology 74802

Bulletin – American Protestant Hospital Association 30635

Bulletin – Association of Canadian Map Libraries and Archives 8409331

Bulletin – Australian Geological Survey Organisation 10392645

Bulletin – Bureau of Mineral Resources, Geology and Geophysics (Australia) 847089

Bulletin – Centres de Recherches Exploration-Production Elf- Aquitaine, Memoire 3962687

Bulletin – Cercle Benelux d’histoire de la pharmacie 0528600X

Bulletin – Cincinnati Dental Society 1900439

Bulletin – Geographical Survey Institute (Tokyo) 3737160

Bulletin – Geological Survey South Africa

Bulletin – Hokkaido University, Faculty of Fisheries 183458

Bulletin – Institut Royal des Sciences Naturelles de Belgique: Sciences de la Terre 3746429

Bulletin – Mineral Research and Exploration Institute of Turkey

Bulletin – Museum National d’Histoire Naturelle Section C: Sciences de la Terre 1810642

Bulletin – Museum National d’Histoire Naturelle, Section B: Adansonia 2408937

Bulletin – Museum National d’Historie Naturelle, Section A 1810626

Bulletin – N. Z. Society of Periodontology 288705

Bulletin – National Tuberculosis and Respiratory Disease Association 280313

Bulletin – OIDFA 7717571

Bulletin – Peak District Mines Historical Society

Bulletin – Societe Belge de Geologie

Bulletin – Societe Botanique de France, Lettres Botaniques 1811797

Bulletin – Societe Francaise de Photogrammetrie et de Teledetection 2446014

Bulletin – Societe francaise d’histoire des hopitaux 5838517

Bulletin – Societe Languedocienne de Geographie 3733297

Bulletin – Societie Geologique de France 379409

Bulletin – Tennessee Nurses Association 403342

Bulletin – Univeristy of Tokyo, Department of Geography

Bulletin (American Association for the History of Nursing) 8986622

Bulletin (Eugenics Society (London, England)) 3068471

Bulletin de Correspondance Hellenique 74217

Bulletin de la Federation des societes de gynecologie et dobstetrique de langue fran 00463515

Bulletin de la Societe Belge d’Ophtalmologie 810746

Bulletin de la Societe Chimique de France 378968

Bulletin de la Societe de chimie biologique 379042

Bulletin de la Societe de Linguistique de Paris 379069

Bulletin de la Societe de Pathologie Exotique 379085

Bulletin de la Societe de Pathologie Exotique et de ses Filiales 379085

Bulletin de la Societe des Sciences Medicales du Grand-Duche de Luxembourg 379247

Bulletin de la Société d’ophtalmologie de Paris et des 3663485

Bulletin de la Societe Francaise de Cancerologie Privee 7537417

Bulletin de la Societe Francaise de Dermatologie et Syphiligraphie 491071

Bulletin de la Societe Geologique de Normandie et des Amis du Museum du Havre 17683572

Bulletin de la Societe internationale de chirurgie 0037945X

Bulletin de la Societe Mathematique de France 379484

Bulletin de la Societe Medicale d’Afrique Noire de Langue Francaise 491101

Bulletin de la Societe Prehistorique Francaise 2497638

Bulletin de la Societe Royale de Botanique de Belgique 379557

Bulletin de la Societe Royale des Sciences de Liege 379565

Bulletin de la Societe Vaudoise des Sciences Naturelles 379603

Bulletin de la Societe Zoologique de France 0037962X

Bulletin de l’Academie Nationale de Medecine 14079

Bulletin de l’Academie Polonaise des Sciences. Serie des Sciences de la Terre 14109

Bulletin de l’Academie Polonaise des Sciences. Serie des Sciences Techniques 14125

Bulletin de l’Academie royale de medecine de Belgique 14168

Bulletin de l’Academie veterinaire de France 14192

Bulletin de L’Association de Geographes Francais 45322

Bulletin de l’Association des Anatomistes 3766160

Bulletin de l’Association des diplômés de microbiologie de la Faculté de pharmacie d 00045373

Bulletin de l’Association francaise pour l’etude du cancer 45497

Bulletin de l’Association Franciase pour l’Etude du Quaternaire 45500

Bulletin de l’Association Guillaume Bude 45527

Bulletin de Liaison des Laboratoires des Ponts et Chaussees 4585860

Bulletin de liaison des membres de la Societe de geographie 19648995

Bulletin de l’industrie Petroliere 3004554

Bulletin de l’Institut Francais d’Archeologie Orientale du Caire 2550962

Bulletin de L’Institut Francais d’Etudes Andines 3037495

Bulletin de l’Institut national de la sante et de la recherche medicale 5532469

Bulletin de l’Institut Pasteur 202452

Bulletin de l’Institut Royal des Sciences Naturelles de Belqique, Sciences de la Terre03746291

Bulletin de Medecine Legale Urgence Medicale Centre Anti-Poisons 3954374

Bulletin de microscopie appliquée 3664872

Bulletin de Mineralogie 1809210

Bulletin de physio-pathologie respiratoire 0007439X

Bulletin de Recherche – Universite de Sherbrooke, Departement de Geographie et T 07100868

Bulletin der Schweizerischen Akademie der Medizinischen Wissenschaften 367494

Bulletin des Laboratories des Ponts et Chaussees 12691496

Bulletin des Recherches Agronomiques de Gembloux 4352033

Bulletin des Sciences Mathematiques 74497

Bulletin des Societes Chimiques Belges 379646

Bulletin des societes d’ophtalmologie de France 811270

Bulletin d’histologie appliquée et de technique microscopique 3664589

Bulletin du Cancer 74551

Bulletin du cancer. Radiotherapie : journal de la Societe francaise du cancer : organ 9244212

Bulletin du Groupement international pour la recherche scientifique en stomatologie 5333288

Bulletin du Groupement international pour la recherche scientifique en stomatologie 2504693

Bulletin Epidemiologique Hebdomadaire 2457466

Bulletin et Memoires de l’Academie Royale de Medecine de Belgique 3778231

Bulletin Francais de la Peche et de la Pisciculture 7672861

Bulletin from SADRAC 2810999

Bulletin fuer Angewandte Geologie 14206846

Bulletin Geodesique 74632

Bulletin Hispanique 74640

Bulletin international des services de sante des armees de terre, de mer et de l’air 3660680

Bulletin Mathematique de la Societe des Sciences Mathematiques de Roumanie 12203874

Bulletin Monumental 0007473X

Bulletin of alloy phase diagrams 1970216

Bulletin of anesthesia history 15228649

Bulletin of Chemical Reaction Engineering and Catalysis 19782993

Bulletin of Clinical Neurosciences 7363583

Bulletin of Concerned Asian Scholars 74810

Bulletin of Earthquake Engineering 1570761X

Bulletin of Economic Research 3073378

Bulletin of Electrochemistry 2561654

Bulletin of Engineering Geology and the Environment 14359529

Bulletin of Entomological Research 74853

Bulletin of Environmental Contamination and Toxicology 74861

Bulletin of Experimental Biology and Medicine 74888

Bulletin of gastrointestinal endoscopy 10517472

Bulletin of Geography 17324254

Bulletin of Geosciences 12141119

Bulletin of Glaciological Research 13453807

Bulletin of Gulhane Military Medical Academy 13000543

Bulletin of Hispanic Studies 14753839

Bulletin of Hunan Medical College 2533170

Bulletin of Hunan Medical University 10005625

Bulletin of Indonesian Economic Studies 74918

Bulletin of Latin American Research 2613050

Bulletin of Marine Science 74977

Bulletin of Materials Science 2504707

Bulletin of Mathematical Biology 928240

Bulletin of medical ethics 9629564

Bulletin of Mineralogy Petrology and Geochemistry 10072802

Bulletin of National Institute of Health Sciences 13434292

Bulletin of National Pingtung University of Science and Technology 10285636

Bulletin of peace proposals 75035

Bulletin of Prosthetics Research 0007506X

Bulletin of Pure and Applied Sciences – Section F Geological Sciences 9704639

Bulletin of Science, Technology and Society 2704676

Bulletin of Spanish Studies 14753820

Bulletin of Sulzer Ruti

Bulletin of Symbolic Logic 10798986

Bulletin of the Academy of Sciences of the U.S.S.R. Physical series 0001432X

Bulletin of the Academy of Sciences of the USSR Division of Chemical Science 5685230

Bulletin of the American Academy of Psychiatry and the Law 0091634X

Bulletin of the American Ceramic Society 27812

Bulletin of the American College of Nurse-Midwifery 983721

Bulletin of the American College of Nurse-Midwives 28002

Bulletin of the American College of Surgeons 28045

Bulletin of the American Mathematical Society 2730979

Bulletin of the American Meteorological Society 30007

Bulletin of the American Museum of Natural History 30090

Bulletin of the American Schools of Oriental Research 0003097X

Bulletin of the American Society for Information Science / ASIS 954403

Bulletin of the American Society for Information Science and Technology 19316550

Bulletin of the American Society of Papyrologists 31186

Bulletin of the Association of Engineering Geologists 45691

Bulletin of the Astronomical Society of India 3049523

Bulletin of the Atomic Scientists 963402

Bulletin of the Australian Mathematical Society 49727

Bulletin of the Belgian Mathematical Society – Simon Stevin 13701444

Bulletin of the Biological Society of Washington 970298

Bulletin of the Brazilian Mathematical Society 16787544

Bulletin of the Brazilian Mathematical Society 1003569

Bulletin of the British Psychological Society 71692

Bulletin of the Chemical Society of Ethiopia 10113924

Bulletin of the Chemical Society of Japan 92673

Bulletin of the Comediantes 75108

Bulletin of the Council for Research in Music Education 109894

Bulletin of the Electrotechnical Laboratory, Tokyo 3668886

Bulletin of the European Association of Fish Pathologists 1080288

Bulletin of the Geobotanical Institute ETH 14206803

Bulletin of the Geological Society of Denmark 116297

Bulletin of the Geological Society of Finland 3675211

Bulletin of the Geological Society of Malaysia 1266187

Bulletin of the Geological Survey of Canada 687626

Bulletin of the Geological Survey of Finland 0367522X

Bulletin of the Georgian National Academy of Sciences 1321447

Bulletin of the history of dentistry 75132

Bulletin of the History of Medicine 75140

Bulletin of the Illinois Geographical Society 192031

Bulletin of the Indian Institute of History of Medicine (Hyderabad) 3049558

Bulletin of the Institute of Classical Studies 760730

Bulletin of the Institute of Historical Research 419761

Bulletin of the Institute of Maritime and Tropical Medicine in Gdynia 3248542

Bulletin of the Institute of Medicine (Hyderabad) 3049566

Bulletin of the International Association of Engineering Geology 741612

Bulletin of the International Institute of Seismology and Earthquake Engineering 0074655X

Bulletin of the International Union against Tuberculosis 749249

Bulletin of the International Union Against Tuberculosis and Lung Disease 1011789X

Bulletin of the Iranian Mathematical Society 10186301

Bulletin of the Japan Society of Precision Engineering 5824206

Bulletin of the Johns Hopkins Hospital 971383

Bulletin of the JSME 213764

Bulletin of the Kanagawa Prefectural Museum, Natural Science 4531906

Bulletin of the Korean Chemical Society 2532964

Bulletin of the Korean Mathematical Society 10158634

Bulletin of the London Mathematical Society 246093

Bulletin of the Los Angeles neurological societies 0024659X

Bulletin of the Los Angeles Neurological Society 10405925

Bulletin of the Malaysian Mathematical Sciences Society 1266705

Bulletin of the Medical Library Association 257338

Bulletin of the Menninger Clinic 259284

Bulletin of the Museum of Far Eastern Antiquities 815691

Bulletin of the New York Academy of Medicine: Journal of Urban Health 287091

Bulletin of the New Zealand National Society for Earthquake Engineering 1100718

Bulletin of the New Zealand Society for Earthquake Engineering 11749857

Bulletin of the NYU Hospital for Joint Diseases 19369719

Bulletin of the Orton Society 4747534

Bulletin of the Osaka Medical College 9162844

Bulletin of the Osaka Medical School 306142

Bulletin of the Pan American Health Organization 854638

Bulletin of the Parenteral Drug Association 482986

Bulletin Of The Park Ridge Center

Bulletin of the Peabody Museum of Natural History 0079032X

Bulletin of the Physical Fitness Research Institute 3899071

Bulletin of the Plankton Society of Japan 3878961

Bulletin of the Polish Academy of Sciences, Earth Sciences 2397277

Bulletin of the Polish Academy of Sciences. Technical Sciences 2397528

Bulletin of the Polish Academy of Sciences: Chemistry 2397285

Bulletin of the Psychonomic Society 905054

Bulletin of the Royal Institute for Inter-Faith Studies 14662361

Bulletin of the Russian Academy of Sciences: Physics 10628738

Bulletin of the School of Oriental and African Studies 0041977X

Bulletin of the Section of Logic 1380680

Bulletin of the Seismological Society of America 371106

Bulletin of the Society of University Cartographers 361984

Bulletin of the Technical University of Istanbul 2544121

Bulletin of the Tokyo Medical and Dental University 408921

Bulletin of the Torrey Botanical Club 409618

Bulletin of the Transilvania University of Brasov, Series III: Mathematics, Informatics, 20652151

Bulletin of the University of Minnesota Hospitals and Minnesota Medical

Bulletin of the University of Osaka Prefecture, Series A Engineering and Natural Scie 04747844

Bulletin of the Veterinary Institute in Pulawy 424870

Bulletin of the World Health Organization 429686

Bulletin of Volcanology 2588900

Bulletin on General Relativity and Gravitation 0573049X

Bulletin on Narcotics 0007523X

Bulletin on the Rheumatic Diseases 75248

Bulletin Societe Belge d’Etudes Geographiques 378925

Bulletin Special Libraries Association, Geography and Map Division 361607

Bulletin Trimestriel – Societe Geologique de Normandie et des Amis du Museum du 3369994

Bulletin Volcanologique 0366483X

Bulletin, Classe des Sciences Mathematiques et Naturelles, Sciences Mathematique 05617332

Bulletin, Postgraduate Institute of Medical Education and Research, Chandigarh 3022404

Bulletin. American Pharmaceutical Association. Committee on National 970506

Bulletin. American Society of Hospital Pharmacists 997501

Bulletin. Geothermal Resources Council 1607782

Bulletin. Institut national d’hygiëne (France) 3660443

Bulletin. John Rylands University Library of Manchester 0301102X

Bulletin. New England Medical Center

Bulletin. North Carolina Dental Society

Bulletin. Oklahoma State Dental Association

Bulletin. Tufts-New England Medical Center 994944

Bulletin. World Medical Association 10471928

Bulletins et Memoires de la Societe d’Anthropologie de Paris 378984

Bulletins et Memoires de la Societe Francaise d’Ophtalmologie 811092

Bulletins et memoires de la Societe medicale des hopitaux de Paris 3661334

Bulletins of American Paleontology 75779

Bundesgesundheitsblatt 75914

Bundesgesundheitsblatt – Gesundheitsforschung – Gesundheitsschutz 14369990

Bunseki Kagaku 5251931

Burlington Magazine 76287

Burns : journal of the International Society for Burn Injuries 3054179

Business & professional ethics journal 2772027

Business and Commercial Aviation 1914642

Business and health 7399413

Business and Politics 13695258

Business and Society 76503

Business and Society Review 453609

Business Communication Quarterly 10805699

Business Communications Review 1623885

Business Economics 0007666X

Business ethics (Oxford, England) 9628770

Business Ethics Quarterly 1052150X

Business Forms Labels and Systems 1044758X

Business History Review 76805

Business Horizons 76813

Business Information Review 2663821

Business Lawyer 76899

Business Process Management Journal 14637154

Business Standards 13665650

Business Strategy and the Environment 9644733

Business Strategy Review 9556419

Business Strategy Series 17515637

Business Week 77135

Business: Theory and Practice 16480627

Businesss History 76791

Busshitu Kogaku Kogyo Gijutsu Kenkyusho Hokoku/Journal of the National Institute 9197087

Butlleti de la Societat Catalana de Pediatria 0210721X

Butlletin de la Societat d’Amics de la Història i de la Ciència Farmacèutica Catalana : BSAHCFC

BWK – Energie-Fachmagazin 1618193X

BWP Update 13630601

Byte 3605280

Byulleten Eksperimentalnoi Biologii i Meditsiny 3659615

Byzantine and Modern Greek Studies 3070131

Byzantinische Zeitschrift 77704

Byzantinoslavica 77712

Byzantion: Revue Internationale des Etudes Byzantines 3782506

C e Ca 19700393

C.H.A.C. review 2265923

C/C++ Users Journal 10752838

CA – A Cancer Journal for Clinicians 79235

CAB Reviews: Perspectives in Agriculture, Veterinary Science, Nutrition and Natural 17498848

Cable and Satellite Europe 2656973

Cables Transm 79308

CAD Computer Aided Design 104485

Cadalyst 8205450

Caderno CRH 1034979

Cadernos CEDES 1013262

Cadernos de Pesquisa 1001574

Cadernos de Saude Publica 0102311X

Cadernos IG/UNICAMP 1036734

Cadernos pagu 1048333

Cadmo 11225165

Caduceus (Springfield, Ill.) 8826447

Cahiers Critiques de Therapie Familiale et de Pratiques de Reseaux 13728202

Cahiers d’Anesthesiologie 79685

Cahiers de Biologie Marine 79723

Cahiers de Civilisation Medievale 79731

Cahiers de Geographie de Quebec 79766

Cahiers de l’Association Internationale des Etudes Francaises 5715865

Cahiers de l’Audition 9803483

Cahiers de Linguistique Asie Orientale 1533320

Cahiers de Nutrition et de Dietetique 79960

Cahiers de Psychologie Clinique 1370074X

Cahiers de Psychologie Cognitive 2499185

Cahiers de Sociologie et de Demographie Medical 79995

Cahiers des Sciences Humaines 7689829

Cahiers d’Etudes Africaines 80055

Cahiers d’histoire 0008008X

Cahiers d’Oncologie 9413804

Cahiers d’Outre Merr 3735834

Cahiers du Centre G. Glotz 10169008

Cahiers du Monde Russe 12526576

Cahiers du monde russe et sovietique 80160

Cahiers du Musée National d’Art Moderne 1811525

Cahiers Elisabethains 1847678

Cahiers Internationaux de Sociologie 80276

Cahiers Naturalistes 80365

Cahiers ORSTOM Serie Sciences Humaines 80403

Cahiers quebecois de demographie / Association des demographes du Quebec 3801721

Cahiers R. M. F.: bulletin médical-guide du praticien-revue médicale française 9945687

Cahiers Victoriens and Edouardiens 2205610

Cahiers/Agricultures 11667699

Caikuang yu Anquan Gongcheng Xuebao/Journal of Mining and Safety Engineering 16733363

Cailiao Gongcheng/Journal of Materials Engineering 10014381

Cailiao Kexue yu Gongyi/Material Science and Technology 10050299

Cailiao Rechuli Xuebao/Transactions of Materials and Heat Treatment 10096264

Cailiao Yanjiu Xuebao/Chinese Journal of Materials Research 10053093

Calcified Tissue International 0171967X

Calcified tissue research 80594

Calcium Binding Proteins 15548643

Calcolo 80624

Calculus of Variations and Partial Differential Equations 9442669

Caldasia 3665232

Calidoscopio 21776202

Calidris 3469395

California Agriculture 80845

California Cooperative Oceanic Fisheries, Investigations Reports 5753317

California Fish and Game 81078

California Law Review 81221

California Management Review 81256

California medicine 81264

CAL-laborate International 18360858

Callaloo 1612492

CALM Science 1320145X

Calphad: Computer Coupling of Phase Diagrams and Thermochemistry 3645916

Cambrian Medieval Celtic Studies 13530089

Cambridge Archaeological Journal 9597743

Cambridge Classical Journal 17502705

Cambridge Journal of Economics 0309166X

Cambridge Journal of Education 0305764X

Cambridge Journal of Regions, Economy and Society 17521378

Cambridge Opera Journal 9545867

Cambridge Quarterly 0008199X

Cambridge Quarterly of Healthcare Ethics 9631801

Cambridge Review of International Affairs 9557571

Camera Obscura 2705346

Campus-Wide Information Systems 10650741

Canada communicable disease report = Releve des maladies transmissibles au Can 11884169

Canada diseases weekly report 0382232X

Canadian Accounting Perspectives 14998653

Canadian Acoustics – Acoustique Canadienne 7116659

Canadian Aeronautics and Space Journal 82821

Canadian Agricultural Engineering 0045432X

Canadian AIDS news 11880325

Canadian Anaesthetists Society Journal 82856

Canadian Apparel 14843684

Canadian Apparel Manufacturer 7053010

Canadian Association of Radiologists Journal 8465371

Canadian Biosystems Engineering / Le Genie des biosystems au Canada 14929058

Canadian bulletin of medical history = Bulletin canadien dhistoire de la medecine 8232105

Canadian Ceramics 14860945

Canadian Ceramics Quarterly – Journal of the Canadian Ceramic Soceity 8312974

Canadian Conference on Electrical and Computer Engineering 8407789

Canadian Consulting Engineer 83267

Canadian Electrical Engineering Journal 7009216

Canadian Entomologist 0008347X

Canadian Family Physician 0008350X

Canadian Field-Naturalist 83550

Canadian Forces Dental Services quarterly 454850

Canadian Geographer / Geographie Canadien 83658

Canadian Geographic 7062168

Canadian Geotechnical Journal 83674

Canadian HIV/AIDS policy & law review / Canadian HIV/AIDS Legal Network 1496399X

Canadian HIV-AIDS policy & law newsletter / Canadian HIV-AIDS Legal Network = R 11955252

Canadian hospital 83798

Canadian Journal of Administrative Sciences 8250383

Canadian Journal of African Studies 83968

Canadian Journal of Agricultural Economics 83976

Canadian Journal of Allergy and Clinical Immunology 1203844X

Canadian Journal of Anaesthesia 0832610X

Canadian Journal of Analytical Sciences and Spectroscopy 12056685

Canadian Journal of Animal Science 83984

Canadian Journal of Applied Physiology 10667814

Canadian Journal of Applied Spectroscopy 11837306

Canadian Journal of Applied Sport Sciences 7003978

Canadian Journal of Behavioural Science 0008400X

Canadian Journal of Biochemistry 84018

Canadian Journal of Biochemistry and Cell Biology 7147511

Canadian journal of biochemistry and physiology 5765544

Canadian Journal of Botany 84026

Canadian Journal of Cardiology 0828282X

Canadian journal of cardiovascular nursing = Journal canadien en soins infirmiers ca 08436096

Canadian Journal of Chemical Engineering 84034

Canadian Journal of Chemistry 84042

Canadian Journal of Civil Engineering 3151468

Canadian Journal of Clinical Pharmacology 1198581X

Canadian Journal of Community Mental Health 7133936

Canadian Journal of Comparative Medicine 84050

Canadian journal of comparative medicine and veterinary science 3165957

Canadian Journal of Criminology 7049722

Canadian Journal of Criminology and Criminal Justice 17077753

Canadian Journal of Development Studies 2255189

Canadian Journal of Diabetes 14992671

Canadian Journal of Dietetic Practice and Research 14863847

Canadian Journal of Earth Sciences 84077

Canadian Journal of Economics 84085

Canadian Journal of Education 3802361

Canadian Journal of Electrical and Computer Engineering 8408688

Canadian Journal of Emergency Medicine 14818035

Canadian Journal of Experimental Psychology 11961961

Canadian Journal of Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences 0706652X

Canadian Journal of Forest Research 455067

Canadian Journal of Gastroenterology 8357900

Canadian Journal of Genetics and Cytology 84093

Canadian Journal of Geriatrics 17181879

Canadian Journal of History/Annales canadiennes d’histoire 84107

Canadian Journal of Hospital Pharmacy 84123

Canadian Journal of Human Sexuality 11884517

Canadian Journal of Infectious Diseases 11802332

Canadian Journal of Infectious Diseases and Medical Microbiology 17129532

Canadian Journal of Information and Library Science 1195096X

Canadian Journal of Latin American and Caribbean Studies 8263663

Canadian journal of law and society = Revue canadienne de droit et societe 8293201

Canadian Journal of Linguistics 84131

Canadian Journal of Mathematics 0008414X

Canadian journal of medical sciences 3164403

Canadian Journal of Microbiology 84166

Canadian Journal of Neurological Sciences 3171671

Canadian Journal of Neuroscience Nursing 19137176

Canadian journal of nursing administration 8382948

Canadian journal of nursing leadership 14819643

Canadian Journal of Nursing Research 8445621

Canadian Journal of Occupational Therapy 84174

Canadian Journal of Ophthalmology 84182

Canadian Journal of Philosophy 455091

Canadian Journal of Physics 84204

Canadian Journal of Physiology and Pharmacology 84212

Canadian Journal of Plant Pathology 7060661

Canadian Journal of Plant Science 84220

Canadian Journal of Plastic Surgery 11952199

Canadian Journal of Political Science 84239

Canadian Journal of Psychiatry 7067437

Canadian journal of psychology 84255

Canadian Journal of Public Health 84263

Canadian Journal of Rehabilitation 8280827

Canadian Journal of Remote Sensing 7038992

Canadian journal of research 0366743X

Canadian Journal of Respiratory Therapy 12059838

Canadian journal of rural medicine : the official journal of the Society of Rural Physic 12037796

Canadian Journal of School Psychology 8295735

Canadian Journal of Sociology 3186431

Canadian Journal of Soil Science 84271

Canadian Journal of Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology 1913200X

Canadian journal of sport sciences = Journal canadien des sciences du sport 8331235

Canadian Journal of Statistics 3195724

Canadian Journal of Surgery 0008428X

Canadian Journal of Urban Research 11883774

Canadian Journal of Veterinary Research 8309000

Canadian journal of women and the law = Revue juridique La femme et le droit 8328781

Canadian Journal of Zoology 84301

Canadian Journal on Aging/La Revue canadienne du vieillissment/Canadian Public 7149808

Canadian Literature 84360

Canadian Mathematical Bulletin 84395

Canadian Medical Association journal 8203946

Canadian Metallurgical Quarterly 84433

Canadian Mineralogist 84476

Canadian Mining & Metallurgical Bulletin 84484

Canadian Mining Journal 84492

Canadian Modern Language Review 84506

Canadian oncology nursing journal = Revue canadienne de nursing oncologique 1181912X

Canadian operating room nursing journal 7126778

Canadian Packaging 84654

Canadian Pharmaceutical Journal 8286914

Canadian Pharmacists Journal 17151635

Canadian Plant Disease Survey 0008476X

Canadian Printer 8490767

Canadian Psychiatric Association Journal 84824

Canadian Psychology 7085591

Canadian Public Administration 84840

Canadian Public Policy/ Analyse de Politiques 3170861

Canadian Respiratory Journal 11982241

Canadian Review of American Studies 77720

Canadian Review of Comparative Literature 0319051X

Canadian Review of Sociology 17556171

Canadian Review of Sociology and Anthropology 84948

Canadian Review of Studies in Nationalism 3177904

Canadian services medical journal 3747190

Canadian Slavonic Papers 85006

Canadian Studies in Population 3801489

Canadian Surveyor 85103

Canadian Textile Journal 85170

Canadian Theatre Review 3150836

Canadian Veterinary Journal 85286

Canadian Water Resources Journal 7011784

Canadian Western Geographical Series 12031178

Cancer 0008543X

Cancer and Chemotherapy Reviews 1885740X

Cancer and Metastasis Reviews 1677659

Cancer Biochemistry Biophysics 3057232

Cancer Biology and Therapy 15384047

Cancer biomarkers : section A of Disease markers 15740153

Cancer Biotherapy 10628401

Cancer Biotherapy and Radiopharmaceuticals 10849785

Cancer Bulletin 0740820X

Cancer Case Presentations: The Tumor Board 10907491

Cancer Causes and Control 9575243

Cancer Cell 15356108

Cancer Cell International 14752867

Cancer chemotherapy and biological response modifiers 9214410

Cancer Chemotherapy and Pharmacology 3445704

Cancer Chemotherapy and Pharmacology, Supplement 9439404

Cancer chemotherapy reports. Part 1 690112

Cancer chemotherapy reports. Part 2 690120

Cancer chemotherapy reports. Part 3 690139

Cancer Clinical Trials 1901206

Cancer Communications 9553541

Cancer Control 10732748

Cancer cytopathology 1934662X

Cancer Detection and Prevention 0361090X

Cancer Drug Delivery 7329482

Cancer Epidemiology 18777821

Cancer Epidemiology Biomarkers and Prevention 10559965

Cancer Forum 0311306X

Cancer Gene Therapy 9291903

Cancer genetics 22107762

Cancer Genetics and Cytogenetics 1654608

Cancer Genomics and Proteomics 11096535

Cancer imaging : the official publication of the International Cancer Imaging Society 17405025

Cancer Immunity 14249634

Cancer Immunology, Immunotherapy 3407004

Cancer Informatics

Cancer Investigation 7357907

Cancer Journal 7657846

Cancer journal (Sudbury, Mass.) 15289117

Cancer Journal from Scientific American 10814442

Cancer Letters 3043835

Cancer Management and Research 11791322

Cancer Microenvironment 18752292

Cancer Molecular Biology 11105313

Cancer Nursing 0162220X

Cancer Practice 10654704

Cancer Prevention and Control 1206548X

Cancer Prevention Research 19406207

Cancer Research 85472

Cancer Research and Treatment 15982998

Cancer Research, Therapy and Control 10640525

Cancer research. Supplement 5766656

Cancer Science 13479032

Cancer Surveys 2612429

Cancer Therapy 15439135

Cancer treatment and research 9273042

Cancer Treatment Reports 3615960

Cancer Treatment Reviews 3057372

Cancer/Radiotherapie 12783218

Candollea 3732967

CANNT journal = Journal ACITN 14985136

CAP today / College of American Pathologists 8911525

Capitalism and Society 19320213

Capitalism, Nature, Socialism 10455752

Capitation management report 10837183

Capitation rates & data 10901574

Capsula Eburnea 19705492

Capturing Intelligence 15749576

Caractere 0247039X

Caravelle 11476753

Carbohydrate Letters 10735070

Carbohydrate Polymers 1448617

Carbohydrate Research 86215

Carbon 86223

Carbon – Science and Technology 9740546

Carbon Balance and Management 17500680

Carbon Management Technology Conference [CMTC] (Orlando, FL, 2/7-9/2012) Proceedings

Carbonates and Evaporites 8912556

Carcinogenesis 1433334

Card Technology Today 9652590

Cardiac Electrophysiology Clinics 18779182

Cardiac Electrophysiology Review 13852264

Cardiocore 1889898X

Cardiologia 3931978

Cardiology 86312

Cardiology Board Review 8888418

Cardiology Clinics 7338651

Cardiology in Review 10615377

Cardiology in the Elderly 10583661

Cardiology in the Young 10479511

Cardiology International 14688581

Cardiology Journal 18975593

Cardiology Letters 13383655

Cardiology Research and Practice 20900597

Cardiology Review 10926607

Cardiometabolic Risk and Weight Management 17500621

Cardioscience 10155007

Cardiovascular and Hematological Agents in Medicinal Chemistry 18715257

Cardiovascular and Hematological Disorders – Drug Targets 1871529X

CardioVascular and Interventional Radiology 74155101

Cardiovascular Diabetology 14752840

Cardiovascular Diseases 933546

Cardiovascular Drug Reviews 8975957

Cardiovascular Drugs and Therapy 9203206

Cardiovascular Engineering 14329077

Cardiovascular Engineering and Technology 1869408X

Cardiovascular Forum 18971199

Cardiovascular Imaging 11200421

Cardiovascular Intervention and Therapeutics 18684300

Cardiovascular Journal of Africa 19951892

Cardiovascular Journal of Southern Africa 10159657

Cardio-vascular nursing 86355

Cardiovascular Pathobiology 10887180

Cardiovascular Pathology 10548807

Cardiovascular Radiation Medicine 15221865

Cardiovascular Research 86363

Cardiovascular Revascularization Medicine 15538389

Cardiovascular Reviews and Reports 1973118

Cardiovascular Risk Factors 11339160

Cardiovascular Surgery 9672109

Cardiovascular Therapeutics 17555914

Cardiovascular Therapy and Prevention (Russian Federation) 17288800

Cardiovascular Toxicology 15307905

Cardiovascular Ultrasound 14767120

Care giver : journal of the College of Chaplains 10778586

Care Management Journals 15210987

Care of the Critically Ill 2660970

Career Development for Exceptional Individuals 8857288

Career Development International 13620436

Career Development Quarterly 8894019

Cargo Systems 1362766X

Cargo Systems International 3060985

Caribbean Geography 2529939

Caribbean Journal of Sciences 86452

Caribbean Studies 86533

Caries Research 86568

Caring : National Association for Home Care magazine 0738467X

Carlsberg Research Communications 1051938

Carnegie Mellon University, Dissertation

Carnegie-Rochester Confer. Series on Public Policy 1672231

Carnets de Geologie 16340744

Carpathian Journal of Earth and Environmental Sciences 18424090

Carpathian Journal of Food Science and Technology 20666845

Carpathian Journal of Mathematics 15842851

Carpet and Rug Industry 1924486

Carrefours de l’Education 12623490

Carreteras 2126389

Cartilage 19476035

Cartographic Journal 87041

Cartographic Perspectives 10489053

Cartographica 3177173

Cartography 690805

Cartography and Geographic Information Science 15230406

Cartography and Geographic Information Systems 10509844

Cartonnages Emballages Modernes 2478390

Caryologia 87114

Case Manager 10619259

Case Reports and Clinical Practice Review

Case Reports in Dermatology

Case Reports in Gastroenterology

Case Reports in Oncology

Case Reports in Ophthalmology

Case Western Reserve Journal of International Law 87254

Case Western Reserve law review 87262

Cases Journal 17571626

Casopis Lekaru Ceskych 87335

Casopis pro Mineralogii a Geologii 87378

časopis za zgodovino in narodopisje. Review for history and ethnography 5905966

Castanea 87475

Catal Rev 87645

Catalan Journal of Linguistics 16956885

Cataloging and Classification Quarterly 1639374

Catalysis 1400568

Catalysis Communications 15667367

Catalysis in Industry 20700504

Catalysis Letters 1011372X

Catalysis reviews 3602451

Catalysis Reviews – Science and Engineering 1614940

Catalysis Surveys from Asia 15711013

Catalysis Surveys from Japan 13846574

Catalysis Today 9205861

Catalysis: Science and Technology 20444753

Catena 3418162

Catheterization and Cardiovascular Diagnosis 986569

Catheterization and Cardiovascular Interventions 15221946

Catholic Biblical Quarterly 87912

Catholic Historical Review 88080

Catholic hospital 88099

Catholic University Law Review 88390

Catholica 88501

Cato Journal 2733072

Cattech 13846566

Cattle Practice 9691251

Cave and Karst Science 1356191X

CBE Life Sciences Education 19317913

CCAMLR Science 10234063

CCL family foundations

CDA journal California Dental Association 0746424X

CDC AIDS weekly 0884903X

CDR (London, England : Weekly) 1443186

CDR Working Paper 9044701

CD-ROM Professional 10490833

CDS review 911666

CEA Critic 78069

CEAS Space Journal 18682502

CEBE Transactions 17450322

Cedille 16994949

CEDPA network (Online)

Cejing Jishu/Well Logging Technology 10041338

Celebrity Studies 19392397

Celestial Mechanics and Dynamical Astronomy 9232958

Cell 928674

Cell Adhesion and Communication 10615385

Cell Adhesion and Migration 19336918

Cell and Molecular Response to Stress 15681254

Cell and Tissue Banking 13899333

Cell and Tissue Biology 1990519X

Cell and Tissue Kinetics 88730

Cell and Tissue Research 0302766X

Cell Biochemistry and Biophysics 10859195

Cell Biochemistry and Function 2636484

Cell Biology and Toxicology 7422091

Cell Biology Education 15367509

Cell Biology International 10656995

Cell Biology International Reports 3091651

Cell Biophysics 1634992

Cell Calcium 1434160

Cell Communication and Adhesion 15419061

Cell Communication and Signaling 1478811X

Cell Cycle 15384101

Cell Death and Differentiation 13509047

Cell Differentiation 456039

Cell Differentiation and Development 9223371

Cell Division 17471028

Cell Growth and Differentiation 10449523

Cell Health and Cytoskeleton 11791330

Cell Host and Microbe 19313128

Cell Journal 22285806

Cell Metabolism 15504131

Cell Motility 2716585

Cell Motility and the Cytoskeleton 8861544

Cell Preservation Technology 1538344X

Cell Proliferation 9607722

Cell Regulation 10442030

Cell Reports 22111247

Cell Research 10010602

Cell Stem Cell 19345909

Cell Stress and Chaperones 13558145

Cell Structure and Function 3867196

Cell Transplantation 9636897

Cell Vision – Journal of Analytical Morphology 10731180

Cells and Materials 10516794

Cells Tissues Organs 14226405

Cellular and Molecular Bioengineering 18655025

Cellular and Molecular Biology 1455680

Cellular and Molecular Biology Letters 14258153

Cellular and Molecular Biology Research 9688773

Cellular and Molecular Immunology 16727681

Cellular and Molecular Life Sciences 1420682X

Cellular and Molecular Neurobiology 2724340

Cellular Immunology 88749

Cellular Microbiology 14625814

Cellular Oncology 15705870

Cellular oncology (Dordrecht) 22113428

Cellular Physiology and Biochemistry 10158987

Cellular Polymers 2624893

Cellular Reprogramming 21524971

Cellular Signalling 8986568

Cellular Therapy and Transplantation 1867416X

Cellulose 9690239

Cellulose Chemistry and Technology 5769787

Celulosa Y Papel 7162308

Celuloza Si Hartie 12209848

Cement Americas 15335178

Cement and Concrete Composites 9589465

Cement and Concrete Research 88846

Cement International 16106199

Cement, Concrete and Aggregates 1496123

Cement, Wapno, Beton 14258129

CEMOTI: Cahiers d’etudes sur la Mediterranee orientale et le monde turco-iranien 7649878

Cent Home Care Policy Res Policy Briefs

Centaurus; international magazine of the history of science and medicine 88994

Center for Research and Technology Development, (Publication) CRTD, American Society of Mechani

Central African Journal of Medicine 89176

Central Asian Survey 2634937

Central Asiatic Journal 89182

Central Europe 14790963

Central European Geology 17882281

Central European History 89389

Central European Journal of Biology 1895104X

Central European Journal of Chemistry 16443624

Central European Journal of Energetic Materials 17337178

Central European Journal of Engineering 18961541

Central European Journal of Geosciences

Central European Journal of Mathematics 18951074

Central European Journal of Medicine 18951058

Central European Journal of Operations Research 1435246X

Central European Journal of Physics 18951082

Central European Journal of Public Health 12107778

Central European Journal of Urology 20804806

Central European neurosurgery 18684912

Central Nervous System Agents in Medicinal Chemistry 18715249

Central Nervous System Trauma 7375999

Central-European Journal of Immunology 14263912

Centro Journal 15386279

CEPAL Review 2512920

Cephalalgia : an international journal of headache 3331024

Cephalalgia, Supplement 8001952

Ceramic Engineering and Science Proceedings 1966219

Ceramic Transactions 10421122

Ceramica 3666913

Ceramics – Silikaty 8625468

Ceramics – Technical 13244175

Ceramics International 2728842

Ceramics: Art and Perception 10351841

Ceramurgia 456152

Ceramurgia international 3905519

CERCular 15220958

Cereal Chemistry 90352

Cereal Foods World 1466283

Cereal Research Communications 1333720

Cerebellum 14734222

Cerebral Cortex 10473211

Cerebral palsy review

Cerebrospinal Fluid Research 17438454

Cerebrovascular and Brain Metabolism Reviews 10408827

Cerebrovascular Diseases 10159770

Ceres 90379

Cerevisia 13737163

Cerne 1047760

Cerrahpasa Tip Dergisi 13005227

Cerrahpasa Tip Fakultesi Dergisi 3767833

CESifo DICE Report 16120663

CESifo Economic Studies 1610241X

CESifo Forum 1615245X

Ceska a Slovenska Farmacie 12107816

Ceska a Slovenska Gastroenterologie 12107824

Ceska a Slovenska Gastroenterologie a Hepatologie 1213323X

Ceska a Slovenska Neurologie a Neurochirurgie 12107859

Ceska a Slovenska Oftalmologie 12119059

Ceska a Slovenska Psychiatrie 12120383

Ceska Gynekologie 12107832

Ceska Literatura 90468

Ceska Radiologie 12107883

Ceska Revmatologie 12107905

Ceske Pracovni Lekarstvi 12126721

Ceskoslovenská biologie 5289173

Cesko-Slovenska Dermatologie 90514

Ceskoslovenska epidemiologie, mikrobiologie, imunologie 90522

Cesko-Slovenska Farmacie 90530

Ceskoslovenska Fyziologie 12106313

Cesko-Slovenska Gastroenterologie a Vyziva 90565

Cesko-Slovenska Gynekologie 3746852

Ceskoslovenska Hygiena 90573

Ceskoslovenská Mikrobiologie 0366662X

Ceskoslovenská nemocnice

Ceskoslovenska neurologie 90581

Ceskoslovenska neurologie a neurochirurgie 3010597

Ceskoslovenská onkológia

Ceskoslovenska Patologie 90611

Cesko-Slovenska Patologie a Soudni Lekarstvi 12107875

Cesko-Slovenska Pediatrie 692328

Cesko-Slovenska Psychiatrie 692336

Ceskoslovenska Psychologie 0009062X

Cesko-Slovenska Radiologie 692344

Ceskoslovenska rentgenologie

Ceskoslovenske zdravotnictvi 90689

Cesky Lid 90794

Ceylon Medical Journal 90875

CFD Letters 21801363

CFI, Ceramic Forum International/Berichte der DKG (Deutsche Keramische Gesellsc 01739913

CFS Courier Forschungsinstitut Senckenberg 3414116

CGIV 2004 – Second European Conference on Color in Graphics, Imaging, and Vision and Sixth Interna

Chalcogenide Letters 15848663

Champ Psychosomatique 12665371

Chang Gung Medical Journal 2558270

Chang’an Daxue Xuebao (Ziran Kexue Ban)/Journal of Chang’an University (Natural 16718879

Changing English 1358684X

Changjiang Kexueyuan Yuanbao/ Journal of Yangtze River Scientific Research Instit 10015485

Changjiang Liuyu Ziyuan Yu Huanjing/Resources and Environment in the Yangtze V 10048227

Changsha Dianli Xueyuan Xuebao/Journal of Changsha University of Electric Power 10067140

Channels (Austin, Tex.) 19336950

Chaos 10541500

Chaos, Solitons and Fractals 9600779

Chart 692778

Chasqui 13901079

Cheese: Chemistry, Physics and Microbiology 1874558X

Chekhoslovatskaia fiziologiia

Chelonian Conservation and Biology 10718443

Chem Instrum 92592

Chem-Bio Informatics Journal 13476297

Chembiochem : a European journal of chemical biology 14394227

ChemCatChem 18673880

Chemia Analityczna 92223

Chemical and Biochemical Engineering Quarterly 3529568

Chemical and Engineering News 52347

Chemical and Petroleum Engineering (English translation of Khimicheskoe i Neftyan 00092355

Chemical and Pharmaceutical Bulletin 92363

Chemical Biology and Drug Design 17470277

Chemical Communications 13597345

Chemical Communications (London) 0009241X

Chemical dependencies 2765608

Chemical Engineer 3020797

Chemical Engineering 92460

Chemical Engineering and Processing 2552701

Chemical Engineering and Technology 9307516

Chemical Engineering Communications 986445

Chemical Engineering Education 92479

Chemical Engineering Journal 13858947

Chemical Engineering Journal 3009467

Chemical Engineering Journal and the Biochemical Engineering Journal 9230467

Chemical Engineering Progress 3607275

Chemical Engineering Research and Design 2638762

Chemical Engineering Research Bulletin 3797678

Chemical Engineering Sciences 92509

Chemical Engineering Transactions 19749791

Chemical Engineering World 92517

Chemical Fibers International 14343584

Chemical Geology 92541

Chemical Geology (Isotopic Geoscience) Section 1689622

Chemical Health and Safety 10749098

Chemical Immunology 10150145

Chemical Immunology and Allergy 16602242

Chemical Industry and Chemical Engineering Quarterly 14519372

Chemical Innovation 15274799

Chemical Journal on Internet 15231623

Chemical Market Reporter 10920110

Chemical Modelling 5848555

Chemical Papers 3666352

Chemical Physics 3010104

Chemical Physics Letters 92614

Chemical Physics of Solid Surfaces 15710785

Chemical Physics Reports 10741550

Chemical Processing 92630

Chemical Product and Process Modeling 19342659

Chemical Record 15278999

Chemical Research in Chinese Universities 10059040

Chemical Research in Toxicology 0893228X

Chemical Reviews 92665

Chemical Science 20416520

Chemical Senses 0379864X

Chemical Senses and Flavor 3022471

Chemical Society Reviews 3060012

Chemical Speciation and Bioavailability 9542299

Chemical Vapor Deposition 9481907

Chemical Week 0009272X

Chemical, Biomedical, and Environmental Instrumentation 1904094

Chemicke Listy 92770

Chemicke Vlakna 5289432

Chemico-Biological Interactions 92797

Chemie der Erde 92819

Chemie in Unserer Zeit 92851

Chemiefasern/Textilindustries 3403343

Chemie-Ingenieur-Technik 0009286X

Chemie-Technik (Heidelberg) 3409961

Chemija 2357216

Chemioterapia 0392906X

Chemische Berichte 92940

Chemische Technik 456519

Chemist 93025

Chemistry 8619255

Chemistry – A European Journal 9476539

Chemistry – An Asian Journal 18614728

Chemistry and Biodiversity 16121872

Chemistry and Biology 10745521

Chemistry and Chemical Technology 19964196

Chemistry and Ecology 2757540

Chemistry and Industry 93068

Chemistry and Physics of Carbon 693138

Chemistry and Physics of Lipids 93084

Chemistry and Technology of Fuels and Oils (English translation of Khimiya i Tekhno 00093092

Chemistry Bulletin / Huaxue Tongbao 4413776

Chemistry Central Journal 1752153X

Chemistry Education Research and Practice 11094028

Chemistry in Britain 93106

Chemistry Letters 3667022

Chemistry of Heterocyclic Compounds 93122

Chemistry of Materials 8974756

Chemistry of Natural Compounds 93130

Chemistry World 14737604

ChemMedChem 18607179

Chemoecology 9377409

Chemometrics and Intelligent Laboratory Systems 1697439

Chemosensory Perception 19365802

Chemosphere 456535

Chemosphere – Global Change Science 14659972

Chemotherapia 3667170

Chemotherapie Journal 9406735

Chemotherapie Journal, Supplement 9446486

Chemotherapy 93157

Chemphyschem : a European journal of chemical physics and physical chemistry 14394235

ChemPlusChem 21926506

ChemSusChem 18645631

Chemtracts 14319268

Chemtronics 2675900


Chest 123692

Chest Surgery Clinics of North America 10523359

Chiang Mai Journal of Science 1252526

Chiang Mai University Journal of Natural Sciences 16851994

Chiba Igakkai zasshi. The Journal of Chiba Medical Society 93459

Chiba Medical Journal 3035476

Chicago policy review 10938990

Chicago Review 93696

Chief Engineer

Chikei/Transactions, Japanese Geomorphological Union 3891755

Child & Youth Care Quarterly 8930848

Child Abuse and Neglect 1452134

Child Abuse Review 9529136

Child and Adolescent Mental Health 1475357X

Child and Adolescent Psychiatric Clinics of North America 10564993

Child and Adolescent Psychiatry and Mental Health 17532000

Child and Adolescent Social Work Journal 7380151

Child and Family Behavior Therapy 7317107

Child and Family Social Work 13567500

Child and Youth Care Forum 10531890

Child and Youth Services 0145935X

Child Care in Practice 13575279

Child Care Quarterly 456632

Child Development 93920

Child Development Perspectives 17508592

Child health alert 10644849

Child health dialogue 13632094

Child Indicators Research 1874897X

Child Language Teaching and Therapy 2656590

Child Maltreatment 10775595

Child Nephrology and Urology 10126694

Child Neuropsychology 9297049

Child Psychiatry and Human Development 0009398X

Child Welfare 94021

Child: Care, Health and Development 3051862

Childhood 9075682

Children 94064

Children and Schools 15328759

Children and Society 9510605

Children and Youth Services Review 1907409

Children Today 3614336

Children’s Geographies 14733285

Children’s Health Care 2739615

Children’s Hospital Quarterly 8995869

Children’s Literature in Education 456713

Children’s Nurses 20362218

Children’s Pulmonology 3544265

Child’s Brain 3022803

Child’s Nervous System 2567040

Chilean Journal of Agricultural Research 7185820

Chilton’s I&CS (Instrumentation & Control Systems) 7462395

Chimia 94293

Chimica Oggi 0392839X

China Agricultural Economic Review 1756137X

China Aktuell 3416631

China and World Economy 16712234

China Business Review 1637169

China Communications 16735447

China Economic Journal 17538963

China Economic Review 1043951X

China Foundry 16726421

China Information 0920203X

China Journal 13249347

China Journal of Social Work 17525098

China Nonprofit Review 18765092

China Ocean Engineering 8905487

China Particuology 16722515

China Petroleum Processing and Petrochemical Technology 10086234

China population newsletter 10009043

China population today 10034595

China Quarterly 3057410

China Report 94455

China Review 16802012

China Textile and Apparel 10215824

China Welding (English Edition) 10045341

China: An International Journal 2197472

China’s medicine

Chinese Annals of Mathematics. Series B 2529599

Chinese Astronomy 1466364

Chinese Astronomy and Astrophysics 2751062

Chinese Chemical Letters 10018417

Chinese Economic Studies 94552

Chinese Economy 10971475

Chinese Education and Society 10611932

Chinese Geographical Sciences 10020063

Chinese Journal of Advanced Software Research 10747443

Chinese Journal of Aeronautics 10009361

Chinese Journal of Agricultural Biotechnology 14792362

Chinese Journal of Analytical Chemistry 18722040

Chinese Journal of Andrology 10080848

Chinese Journal of Antibiotics 10018689

Chinese Journal of Applied and Environmental Biology 1006687X

Chinese Journal of Applied Ecology 10019332

Chinese Journal of Astronomy and Astrophysics 10099271

Chinese Journal of Biologicals 10045503

Chinese Journal of Biotechnology 1042749X

Chinese Journal of Cancer Biotherapy 1007385X

Chinese Journal of Cancer Prevention and Treatment 16735269

Chinese Journal of Cancer Research 10009604

Chinese Journal of Cardiology 2533758

Chinese Journal of Catalysis 2539837

Chinese Journal of Cerebrovascular Diseases 16725921

Chinese Journal of Chemical Engineering 10049541

Chinese Journal of Chemical Physics 10037713

Chinese Journal of Chemistry 1001604X

Chinese Journal of Chromatography 10008713

Chinese Journal of Clinical Nutrition 10085882

Chinese Journal of Clinical Oncology 10008179

Chinese Journal of Clinical Rehabilitation 16715926

Chinese Journal of Communication 17544750

Chinese Journal of Contemporary Neurology and Neurosurgery 16726731

Chinese Journal of Contemporary Pediatrics 10088830

Chinese Journal of Digestive Diseases 14439611

Chinese Journal of Ecology 10004890

Chinese Journal of Electronics 10224653

Chinese Journal of Emergency Medicine 16710282

Chinese Journal of Endemiology 10004955

Chinese Journal of Evidence-Based Medicine 16722531

Chinese Journal of Forensic Medicine 10015728

Chinese Journal of Gastroenterology 10087125

Chinese Journal of Geochemistry 10009426

Chinese Journal of Infection and Chemotherapy 10097708

Chinese Journal of Inorganic Chemistry 10014861

Chinese Journal of Integrated Traditional and Western Medicine 10066497

Chinese Journal of Integrative Medicine 16720415

Chinese Journal of International Law 15401650

Chinese Journal of International Politics 17508916

Chinese Journal of Interventional Imaging and Therapy 16728475

Chinese Journal of Lasers B (English Edition) 10042822

Chinese Journal of Luminescence 10007032

Chinese Journal of Lung Cancer 10093419

Chinese Journal of Mechanical Engineering (English Edition) 10009345

Chinese Journal of Mechanics Series A (English Edition) 10174370

Chinese Journal of Medical and Biological Engineering 10190465

Chinese Journal of Medical Genetics 10039406

Chinese Journal of Medical Imaging Technology 10033289

Chinese Journal of Microbiology and Immunology 2545101

Chinese Journal of Microbiology and Immunology 2532662

Chinese Journal of Natural Medicines 16723651

Chinese Journal of Neurology 10067876

Chinese Journal of Neurology and Psychiatry 4124057

Chinese Journal of Neuroscience 10080872

Chinese Journal of New Drugs 10033734

Chinese Journal of Nuclear Physics 10016031

Chinese Journal of Oceanology and Limnology 2544059

Chinese Journal of Oncology 2533766

Chinese Journal of Ophthalmology 4124081

Chinese Journal of Organic Chemistry 2532786

Chinese Journal of Pharmacology and Toxicology 10003002

Chinese Journal of Physics 5779073

Chinese Journal of Physiological Sciences 2586428

Chinese Journal of Physiology 3044920

Chinese Journal of Polymer Science (English Edition) 2567679

Chinese journal of population science 10448403

Chinese Journal of Psychiatry 10067884

Chinese Journal of Public Health 10232141

Chinese Journal of Radiology 10188940

Chinese Journal of Radiology (China) 10051201

Chinese Journal of Rehabilitation Medicine 10011242

Chinese Journal of Sensors and Actuators 10041699

Chinese Journal of Traumatology – English Edition 10081275

Chinese Law and Government 94609

Chinese Management Studies 1750614X

Chinese Medical Journal 3666999

Chinese Medical Journal (Taipei) 5781337

Chinese Medical Sciences Journal 10019294

Chinese Medicine 17498546

Chinese Ophthalmic Research 10030808

Chinese Optics Letters 16717694

Chinese Pharmaceutical Journal 10012494

Chinese Pharmacological Bulletin 10011978

Chinese Physics 10091963

Chinese Physics B 16741056

Chinese Physics C 16741137

Chinese Physics Letters 0256307X

Chinese Science Bulletin 10016538

Chinese Sociological Review 21620555

Chinese Sociology and Anthropology 94625

Chinese Space Science and Technology 1000758X

Chinese Studies in History 94633

Chinese Traditional and Herbal Drugs 2532670

Chinese-German Journal of Clinical Oncology 16101979

Chinesische Medizin 9302786

Chirality 8990042

Chirigaku Hyoron/Geographical Review of Japan 13479555

Chiron 693715

Chiropractic and Manual Therapies 2045709X

Chiropractic and Osteopathy 17461340

Chiropractic history : the archives and journal of the Association for the History of Ch 07364377

Chiropractic Sports Medicine 8896976

Chirurgia 12219118

Chirurgia 94730

Chirurgia 3949508

Chirurgia degli Organi di Movimento 94749

Chirurgia del Piede 3920771

Chirurgia Italiana 94773

Chirurgia Narzadow Ruchu i Ortopedia Polska 0009479X

Chirurgia Plastica 3405664

Chirurgia Polska 15075524

Chirurgie 14001

Chirurgie de la Main 12973203

Chirurgie Pediatrique 1805738

Chirurgische Gastroenterologie Interdisziplinar 1779990

Chirurgische Praxis 94846

Chongqing Daxue Xuebao/Journal of Chongqing University 1000582X

Chongqing Jianzhu Daxue Xuebao/Journal of Chongqing Jianzhu University 10067329

Chot mai het kan phayaban 1250035

Christian bioethics 13803603

Christian century (Chicago, Ill. : 1902) 95281

Christian Higher Education 15363759

Christian nurse international 10107355

Christian Science Monitor 8827729

Christianity today 95753

Chromatographia 95893

Chromosoma 95915

Chromosome Research 9673849

Chronic diseases and injuries in Canada 19256523

Chronic Diseases in Canada 2288699

Chronic lllness 17423953

Chronic Respiratory Disease 14799723

Chronica Dermatologica 111759

Chronicle (Royal College of Physicians of Edinburgh) 2680688

Chronicle of Higher Education 95982

Chronicle of the World Health Organization 10103090

Chronique d’Egypte 96067

Chronobiology International 7420528

Chuan Bo Li Xue/Journal of Ship Mechanics 10077294

Chubu Daigaku Kogakubu Kiyo/Memoirs of College of Engineering Chubu University09108629

Chubu kogyo Daigaku kiyo. A 3861732

Chudoku kenkyu : Chudoku Kenkyukai jun kikanshi = The Japanese journal of toxico 09143777

Chung Cheng Ling Hsueh Pao/Journal of Chung Cheng Institute of Technology 2556030

Chung Yang Yen Chiu Yuan Li Shih Yu Yen Yen Chiu So Chi K’an /Bulletin of the In 10124195

Chungara 7161182

Chung-kuo Kung Ch’eng Hsueh K’an/Journal of the Chinese Institute of Engineers 2533839

Chung-kuo Tsao Chih/China Pulp and Paper 0254508X

Church History 96407

Church History and Religious Culture 1871241X

CI News (Ceramics International) 3922960

Ciba clinical symposia 3625060

Ciba Foundation symposium 3005208

Ciencia and Engenharia/ Science and Engineering Journal 0103944X

Ciencia da Informacao 1001965

Ciencia del Suelo 3263169

Ciencia e Agrotecnologia 14137054

Ciencia e Cultura 96725

Ciencia e Investigacion Agraria 3045609

Ciencia e Saude Coletiva 14138123

Ciencia e Tecnica Vitivinicola 2540223

Ciencia e Tecnologia de Alimentos 1012061

Ciencia Florestal 1039954

Ciencia Ginecologika 11372273

Ciencia Pharmaceutica 11315253

Ciencia Rural 1038478

Ciencia y Enfermeria 7172079

Ciencia y Tecnologia Alimentaria 11358122

Ciencia y Tecnologia Pharmaceutica 15753409

Ciencias de la Informacion 8644659

Ciencias Marinas 1853880

CIM 2002 Computer Integrated Manufacturing and High Speed Machining – 8th International Scientific C

CIM Bulletin 3170926

CIM Magazine 17184177

Cimaise 96830

CIME. Computers in mechanical engineering 7459726

CIN – Computers Informatics Nursing 15382931

CIN plus 10987126

Cincinnati Dental Society bulletin (1979) 8940975

Cincinnati Romance Review 21558817

Cineaste 97004

Cineforum 97039

Cinema Journal 97101

Cinema Technology 9552251

Cinesiologie 97209

CiOS Clinics in Orthopedic Surgery 2005291X

Circuit Design 10475567

Circuit World 3056120

Circuits Assembly 10540407

Circuits Manufacturing 97306

Circuits, Systems, and Signal Processing 0278081X

Circular – Illinois State Geological Survey 0073506X

Circular Farmaceutica 97314

Circular of the U. S. Geological Survey 1067084X

Circulation 97322

Circulation Journal 13469843

Circulation Research 97330

Circulation. Cardiovascular genetics 19423268

Circulation. Cardiovascular imaging 19419651

Circulation. Cardiovascular quality and outcomes 19417713

Circulation. Heart failure 19413297

Circulation: Arrhythmia and Electrophysiology 19413149

Circulation: Cardiovascular Interventions 19417640

Circulatory Shock 926213

CIRDAP development digest

CIRP Annals – Manufacturing Technology 78506

CIRP Journal of Manufacturing Science and Technology 17555817

Cirugia del Uruguay 97381

Cirugia Espanola 0009739X

Cirugia pediatrica : organo oficial de la Sociedad Espanola de Cirugia Pediatrica 2141221

Cirugia Plastica Ibero-Latinoamericana 3767892

Cirugia y Cirujanos 97411

Cirugia, ginecologia y urologia 4125878

CISM Journal ACSGC 8418233

CIT Plus 14362597

Cithara 97527

Cities 2642751

Citizenship Studies 13621025

Citizenship, Social and Economics Education 20471734

City 14703629

City and Community 15356841

City and Society 8930465

City, Culture and Society 18779166

Civil Engineer in South Africa 97845

Civil Engineering 8857024

Civil Engineering and Environmental Systems 10286608

Civil Engineering Practice 8869685

Civil Engineering Systems 2630257

Civil engineering transactions 203297

Civil Engineering/Siviele Ingenieurswese 10212000

Civil Engineers Australia 14410591

Civil Szemle 17863341

Civil War History 98078

Civil Wars 13698249

CKJ: Clinical Kidney Journal 20488505

CLA Journal 78549

Cladistics : the international journal of the Willi Hennig Society 7483007

CLAO Journal 7338902

Clarion Evaluation and Rehabilitation of Pipelines Conference (Prague, Czech Republic, 10/22-24/2008

Clarkson University, Dissertation

Classical and Quantum Gravity 2649381

Classical Antiquity 2786656

Classical Bulletin 98337

Classical Journal 98353

Classical Philology 0009837X

Classical Quarterly 98388

Classical World 98418

Classics in Applied Mathematics

Clavier 0009854X

Clavier Companion 10860819

Clay and Clay Minerals 98604

Clay Minerals 98558

CLB Chemie in Labor und Biotechnik 9436677

CLCWeb – Comparative Literature and Culture 14814374

Clean – Soil, Air, Water 18630650

Clean Air 3005143

Clean Air 15614417

Clean Tech 10926704

Clean Technologies and Environmental Policy 1618954X

Cleanroom Technology 13655531

Cleft Palate Journal 98701

Cleft Palate-Craniofacial Journal 10556656

Clemson University, Dissertation

Cleveland Clinic Journal of Medicine 8911150

Cleveland Clinic Quarterly 98787

Cleveland state law review 98876

Climacteric 13697137

Climat 1549014

Climate and Development 17565529

Climate Dynamics 9307575

Climate of the Past 18149324

Climate of the Past Discussions 18149340

Climate Policy 14693062

Climate Research 0936577X

Climatic Change 1650009

Clin-Alert 694770

Clinica Cardiovascular 2121808

Clinica Chimica Acta 98981

Clinica e Investigacion en Arteriosclerosis 2149168

Clinica e Investigacion en Ginecologia y Obstetricia 0210573X

Clinica e Terapia Cardiovascolare 3921344

Clinica Oculistica e Patologia Oculare 3918998

Clinica Terapeutica 99074

Clinical & translational oncology : official publication of the Federation of Spanish On 1699048X

Clinical Acupuncture and Oriental Medicine 14611449

Clinical Advances in Hematology and Oncology 15430790

Clinical Allergy 99090

Clinical allergy and immunology 10757910

Clinical Anatomy 8973806

Clinical and Applied Immunology Reviews 15291049

Clinical and Applied Thrombosis/Hemostasis 10760296

Clinical and Developmental Immunology 17402522

Clinical and Diagnostic Laboratory Immunology 1071412X

Clinical and Diagnostic Virology 9280197

Clinical and Experimental Allergy 9547894

Clinical and Experimental Allergy Reviews 14729725

Clinical and Experimental Allergy, Supplement 9602178

Clinical and Experimental Dermatology 3076938

Clinical and Experimental Dermatology, Supplement 9663487

Clinical and Experimental Dialysis and Apheresis 2765497

Clinical and Experimental Gastroenterology 11787023

Clinical and Experimental Hypertension 10641963

Clinical and Experimental Hypertension 1483927

Clinical and Experimental Hypertension – Part A Theory and Practice 7300077

Clinical and Experimental Hypertension – Part B Hypertension in Pregnancy 7300085

Clinical and Experimental Immunology 99104

Clinical and Experimental Immunology, Supplement 9642536

Clinical and Experimental Medical Letters 18952089

Clinical and Experimental Medicine 15918890

Clinical and Experimental Metastasis 2620898

Clinical and Experimental Nephrology 13421751

Clinical and experimental neurology 1966383

Clinical and Experimental Obstetrics and Gynecology 3906663

Clinical and Experimental Ophthalmology 14426404

Clinical and Experimental Optometry 8164622

Clinical and Experimental Otorhinolaryngology 19768710

Clinical and experimental pathology 12927953

Clinical and experimental pharmacology & physiology. Supplement 1439294

Clinical and Experimental Pharmacology and Physiology 3051870

Clinical and Experimental Rheumatology 0392856X

Clinical and Investigative Medicine 0147958X

Clinical and Laboratory Haematology 1419854

Clinical and Laboratory Haematology, Supplement 9603964

Clinical and Molecular Allergy 14767961

Clinical and Refractive Optometry 17054850

Clinical and Surgical Ophthalmology 17054842

Clinical and Transfusion Haematology 8617880

Clinical and Translational Gastroenterology 2155384X

Clinical and Translational Science 17528054

Clinical and Vaccine Immunology 15566811

Clinical Application of Immunology 13120832

Clinical Autonomic Research 9599851

Clinical Biochemistry 99120

Clinical Biomechanics 2680033

Clinical Breast Cancer 15268209

Clinical Bulletin of Myofascial Therapy 10894195

Clinical calcium 9175857

Clinical Cancer Research 10780432

Clinical Cardiology 1609289

Clinical Case Studies 15346501

Clinical Cases in Mineral and Bone Metabolism 17248914

Clinical Chemistry 99147

Clinical Chemistry and Enzymology Communications 8922187

Clinical Chemistry and Laboratory Medicine 14346621

Clinical Child and Family Psychology Review 10964037

Clinical Child Psychology and Psychiatry 13591045

Clinical Chiropractic 14792354

Clinical Colorectal Cancer 15330028

Clinical Cornerstone 10983597

Clinical Dermatology: Retinoids and other Treatments 1750306X

Clinical Diabetes 8918929

Clinical Drug Investigation 11732563

Clinical EEG and Neuroscience 15500594

Clinical EEG Electroencephalography 99155

Clinical Effectiveness in Nursing 13619004

Clinical Endocrinology 3000664

Clinical engineering 0149290X

Clinical engineering news 947245

Clinical Epidemiology 11791349

Clinical Ethics 14777509

Clinical ethics report

Clinical evidence 14623846

Clinical Excellence for Nurse Practitioners 10852360

Clinical Eye and Vision Care 9534431

Clinical Gastroenterology and Hepatology 15423565

Clinical Genetics 99163

Clinical Genitourinary Cancer 15587673

Clinical Geriatrics 10951598

Clinical Gerontologist 7317115

Clinical Governance 14777274

Clinical Hemorheology 2715198

Clinical Hemorheology and Microcirculation 13860291

Clinical Imaging 8997071

Clinical Immunology 15216616

Clinical Immunology and Immunopathology 901229

Clinical Immunology Newsletter 1971859

Clinical immunology reviews 2779366

Clinical Immunotherapeutics 11727039

Clinical Implant Dentistry and Related Research 15230899

Clinical Infectious Diseases 10584838

Clinical Intensive Care 9563075

Clinical interventions in aging 11769092

Clinical Investigator 9410198

Clinical Journal of Gastroenterology 18657257

Clinical Journal of Oncology Nursing 10921095

Clinical Journal of Pain 7498047

Clinical Journal of Sport Medicine 1050642X

Clinical Journal of the American Society of Nephrology 15559041

Clinical Journal of Women’s Health 15270289

Clinical Kinesiology 8969620

Clinical Laboratory 14336510

Clinical Laboratory Management Review 8887950

Clinical Laboratory Science 0894959X

Clinical Leadership and Management Review 15273954

Clinical Leukemia 19316925

Clinical Linguistics and Phonetics 2699206

Clinical Lung Cancer 15257304

Clinical Lymphoma 15269655

Clinical Lymphoma and Myeloma 15579190

Clinical Lymphoma, Myeloma and Leukemia 21522669

Clinical Management Issues 19734832

Clinical Materials 2676605

Clinical Medicine 14702118

Clinical Medicine and Research 15394182

Clinical Medicine Insights: Circulatory, Respiratory and Pulmonary Medicine 11795484

Clinical Medicine Insights: Endocrinology and Diabetes 11781173

Clinical Medicine Insights: Gastroenterology 11795522

Clinical Medicine Insights: Geriatrics 11795530

Clinical Medicine Insights: Oncology 11795549

Clinical Medicine Insights: Therapeutics 1179559X

Clinical Medicine: Arthritis and Musculoskeletal Disorders 11781149

Clinical Medicine: Blood Disorders 11782269

Clinical Medicine: Cardiology 11781165

Clinical Medicine: Case Reports 11786450

Clinical Medicine: Circulatory, Respiratory and Pulmonary Medicine 11781157

Clinical Medicine: Gastroenterology 1178119X

Clinical Medicine: Geriatrics 1178217X

Clinical Medicine: Oncology 11779314

Clinical Medicine: Pathology 11781181

Clinical Microbiology and Infection 1198743X

Clinical Microbiology and Infection, Supplement 14709465

Clinical Microbiology Newsletter 1964399

Clinical Microbiology Reviews 8938512

Clinical MRI 9619275

Clinical Neonatology 13813390

Clinical Nephrology 3010430

Clinical Neurology 0009918X

Clinical Neurology and Neurosurgery 3038467

Clinical Neuropathology 7225091

Clinical Neuropharmacology 3625664

Clinical Neurophysiology 13882457

Clinical Neuropsychiatry 17244935

Clinical Neuropsychologist 9201637

Clinical Neuropsychology 1973681

Clinical Neuroscience 10656766

Clinical Neuroscience Research 15662772

Clinical neurosurgery 694827

Clinical Nuclear Medicine 3639762

Clinical Nurse Specialist 8876274

Clinical nursing practice in epilepsy

Clinical Nursing Research 10547738

Clinical Nutrition 2615614

Clinical Nutrition, Supplement 17441161

Clinical Obstetrics and Gynecology 99201

Clinical Oncology 9366555

Clinical Oncology 3057399

Clinical Ophthalmology 11775467

Clinical Oral Implants Research 9057161

Clinical Oral Investigations 14326981

Clinical orthodontics and research 13975927

Clinical orthopaedics 958654

Clinical Orthopaedics and Related Research 0009921X

Clinical Otolaryngology 17494478

Clinical Otolaryngology and Allied Sciences 3077772

Clinical Ovarian Cancer 19414390

Clinical Pediatric Emergency Medicine 15228401

Clinical Pediatric Endocrinology 9185739

Clinical Pediatrics 99228

Clinical performance and quality health care 10630279

Clinical Perspectives in Gastroenterology 10988351

Clinical Pharmacist 17589061

Clinical Pharmacokinetics 3125963

Clinical Pharmacology and Therapeutics 99236

Clinical Pharmacology: Advances and Applications 11791438

Clinical Pharmacy 2782677

Clinical Physics and Physiological Measurement 1430815

Clinical Physiology 1445979

Clinical Physiology and Functional Imaging 14750961

Clinical Positron Imaging (Netherlands) 10950397

Clinical Practice 20449038

Clinical Practice and Epidemiology in Mental Health 17450179

Clinical practice guideline. Quick reference guide for clinicians

Clinical preventive dentistry 1639633

Clinical privilege white paper

Clinical Progress in Electrophysiology and Pacing 87569264

Clinical Progress in Pacing and Electrophysiology 7366108

Clinical Prostate Cancer 15400352

Clinical Proteomics 15426416

Clinical Psychologist 13284207

Clinical Psychology 14738279

Clinical Psychology and Psychotherapy 10633995

Clinical Psychology Forum 17475732

Clinical Psychology Forum 14738279

Clinical Psychology Review 2727358

Clinical Psychology: Science and Practice 9695893

Clinical Psychopharmacology and Neuroscience 17381088

Clinical Pulmonary Medicine 10680640

Clinical Radiology 99260

Clinical Radiology Extra 14776804

Clinical Rehabilitation 2692155

Clinical Reproduction and Fertility 0725556X

Clinical Research 99279

Clinical Research and Regulatory Affairs 10601333

Clinical Research in Cardiology 18610684

Clinical Research in Cardiology Supplements 18610706

Clinical Research Practices and Drug Regulatory Affairs 7357915

Clinical resource management

Clinical Respiratory Journal 17526981

Clinical Respiratory Physiology 2727587

Clinical reviews in allergy 7318235

Clinical Reviews in Allergy and Immunology 10800549

Clinical Reviews in Bone and Mineral Metabolism 15348644

Clinical Rheumatology 7703198

Clinical Rhinology 9744630

Clinical Risk 13562622

Clinical Schizophrenia and Related Psychoses 19351232

Clinical Science 1435221

Clinical Science 99287

Clinical Science and Molecular Medicine 3010538

Clinical Simulation in Nursing 18761399

Clinical Social Work Journal 911674

Clinical symposia 99295

Clinical Teacher 17434971

Clinical Techniques in Equine Practice 15347516

Clinical Techniques in Small Animal Practice 10962867

Clinical Therapeutics 1492918

Clinical Toxicology 15563650

Clinical Toxicology 99309

Clinical Transplantation 9020063

Clinical Transplantation, Supplement 13996738

Clinical transplants 8909016

Clinical Trials 17407745

Clinical Trials and Meta-analysis/Clinical Trials Journal 9275401

Clinical Trials Journal 99325

Clinical Vision Sciences 8876169

Clinical, Cosmetic and Investigational Dentistry 11791357

Clinical, Cosmetic and Investigational Dermatology 11787015

Clinician in Management 9655751

ClinicoEconomics and Outcomes Research 11786981

Clinics 18075932

Clinics and Research in Hepatology and Gastroenterology 22107401

Clinics Atlas of Office Procedures 10940626

Clinics in Anaesthesiology 2619881

Clinics in Chest Medicine 2725231

Clinics in Colon and Rectal Surgery 15310043

Clinics in communication disorders 10548505

Clinics in Dermatology 0738081X

Clinics in Endocrinology and Metabolism 0300595X

Clinics in Family Practice 15225720

Clinics in Gastroenterology 3005089

Clinics in Geriatric Medicine 7490690

Clinics in Haematology 3082261

Clinics in Immunology and Allergy 2604639

Clinics in Laboratory Medicine 2722712

Clinics in Liver Disease 10893261

Clinics in Obstetrics and Gynaecology 3063356

Clinics in Occupational and Environmental Medicine 15260046

Clinics in Oncology 2619873

Clinics in Perinatology 955108

Clinics in Plastic Surgery 941298

Clinics in Podiatric Medicine and Surgery 8918422

Clinics in Podiatry 7420668

Clinics in Rheumatic Diseases 0307742X

Clinics in Sports Medicine 2785919

Cliniques Mediterraneennes 7627491

Clio 8842043

Clio Medica 457183

Clio: Histoire, Femmes et Societes 12527017

Cliometrica 18632505

Cloning 15204553

Cloning and Stem Cells 15362302

Clothing and Textiles Research Journal 0887302X

Cluster Computing 13867857

CME 10166742

CME Bulletin Dermatology 13670123

CME Bulletin Endocrinology and Diabetes 13678973

CME Bulletin Geriatric Medicine

CME Bulletin Gynaecology 14628783

CME Bulletin Haematology 13679007

CME Bulletin Oncology 13679031

CME Bulletin Otorhinolaryngology Head and Neck Surgery 13648829

CME Bulletin Palliative Medicine 14628791

CME Bulletin Respiratory Medicine 13678965

CME Bulletin Sexually Transmitted Infections and HIV 1367014X

CME Cancer Medicine 14758075

CME Journal Gastroenterology, Hepatology and Nutrition 13679015

CME Journal Geriatric Medicine 14751453

CME Journal of Gynecologic Oncology 12199087

CME Journal Ophthalmology 13670131

CME Journal Radiology 14668386

CME Orthopaedics 13678957

CME, Chartered Mechanical Engineer 3069532

CMES – Computer Modeling in Engineering and Sciences 15261492

CMG Transactions

CMIGExtra: Cases 15723496

CMS Workshop Lectures 1521740X

CNS and Neurological Disorders – Drug Targets 18715273

CNS Drug Reviews 1080563X

CNS Drugs 11727047

CNS Neuroscience and Therapeutics 17555930

CNS Spectrums 10928529

Coal 10407820

Coal Age 10910646

Coal International 13576951

Coal International (Redhill, England) 13576941

Coal International Mining and Quarry World 14636336

Coal Preparation: A Multinational Journal 7349343

Coastal Engineering 3783839

Coastal Engineering in Japan 5785634

Coastal Engineering Journal 5785634

Coastal Management 8920753

Coastal Structures 2003 – Proceedings of the Conference

Coastal Zone Management Journal 908339

Coating 5908450

Coatings Magazine 2256363

Cochlear Implants International 14670100

Cochrane Database of Systematic Reviews 1469493X

Cocuk Cerrahisi Dergisi 13055194

Cocuk Enfeksiyon Dergisi 13071068

Cocuk Sagligi ve Hastaliklari Dergisi 100161

Coenoses 3939154

Coeur et Medecine Interne 100234

Coexistence 5875994

Coffee Science 18096875

Cogeneration 8847339

Cogeneration and Competitive Power Journal 10668683

Cogeneration and Distributed Generation Journal 15453669

Cognition 100277

Cognition and Emotion 2699931

Cognition and Instruction 7370008

Cognition, Technology and Work 14355558

Cognitive and Behavioral Neurology 15433633

Cognitive and Behavioral Practice 10777229

Cognitive Behaviour Therapy 16506073

Cognitive Brain Research 9266410

Cognitive Computation 18669956

Cognitive Development 8852014

Cognitive Linguistics 9365907

Cognitive Neurodynamics 18714080

Cognitive Neuropsychiatry 13546805

Cognitive Neuropsychology 2643294

Cognitive Neuroscience 17588928

Cognitive Processing 16124782

Cognitive Psychology 100285

Cognitive Science 3640213

Cognitive Systems Research 13890417

Cognitive Technologies 16112482

Cognitive Therapy and Research 1475916

Cognitive, Affective and Behavioral Neuroscience 15307026

Cohrane Library 1464780X

Coke and Chemistry 1068364X

Coke and chemistry U.S.S.R. 100501

Cold Regions Engineering Cold Regions Impacts on Transportation and Infrastructure: Proceedings of

Cold Regions, Science and Technology 0165232X

Cold Spring Harbor perspectives in biology 19430264

Cold Spring Harbor Protocols 15596095

Cold Spring Harbor Symposia on Quantitative Biology 917451

Cold War History 14682745

Coleopterists Bulletin 0010065X

Collagen and Related Research 0174173X

Collectanea Mathematica 100757

Collection Building 1604953

Collection Management 1462679

Collection of ASME Wind Energy Symposium Technical Papers AIAA Aerospace Sciences Meeting an

Collection of Czechoslovak Chemical Communications 100765

Collection of Technical Papers – 11th AIAA/CEAS Aeroacoustics Conference

Collection of Technical Papers – 2nd International Energy Conversion Engineering Conference

Collection of Technical Papers – 3rd International Energy Conversion Engineering Conference

Collection of Technical Papers – AIAA Modeling and Simulation Technologies Conference

Collection of Technical Papers – AIAA Modeling and Simulation Technologies Conference 2005

Collection of Technical Papers – AIAA Space 2005 Conference and Exposition

Collection of Technical Papers – AIAA/ASME/ASCE/AHS/ASC Structures, Structural 02734508

College and Research Libraries 100870

College and Research Libraries News 990086

College and Undergraduate Libraries 10691316

College Composition and Communication 0010096X

College English 100994

College Literature 933139

College Mathematics Journal 7468342

College Music Symposium 695696

College review (Denver, Colo.) 7428057

College student journal 1463934

Collegian (Royal College of Nursing, Australia) 13227696

Collegiate Aviation Review 15235955

Collegium Antropologicum 3506134

Colliery Guardian 101281

Colloid and Polymer Science 0303402X

Colloid Journal of the Russian Academy of Sciences: Kolloidnyi Zhurnal 1061933X

Colloid Journal of the USSR (English Translation of Kolloidnyi Zhurnal) 101303

Colloids and Surfaces 1666622

Colloids and Surfaces A: Physicochemical and Engineering Aspects 9277757

Colloids and Surfaces B: Biointerfaces 9277765

Colloquia Germanica 101338

Colloquium Geographicum 5883253

Colloquium Mathematicum 101354

Colombia Internacional 1215612

Colombia Medica 1208322

Colon and Rectum 19516371

Colonial Latin American Historical Review 10635769

Colonial Latin American Review 10609164

Colonial Waterbirds 7386028

Coloproctology 1742442

Coloquio-Letras 101451

Color Research and Application 3612317

Colorado Medicine 1997343

Colorado nurse 8750846X

Colorado School of Mines Research Foundation Inc., Mineral Industries Bulletin 101745

Colorado State University, Dissertation

Coloration Technology 14723581

Colorectal Disease 14628910

Colourage 101826

Colposcopy and Gynecologic Laser Surgery 7416113

Columbia human rights law review 907944

Columbia Journal of Law and Social Problems 101923

Columbia Journal of Transnational Law 101931

Columbia Journal of World Business 225428

Columbia Law Review 101958

Coluna/ Columna 18081851

Combinatorial Chemistry and High Throughput Screening 13862073

Combinatorica 2099683

Combinatorics Probability and Computing 9635483

Combustion and Flame 102180

Combustion Science and Technology 102202

Combustion Theory and Modelling 13647830

Combustion, Explosion, and Shock Waves (English Translation of Fizika Goreniya i 105082

Comitatus 696412

Commentarii Mathematici Helvetici 102571

Commentary 102601

Commentationes Mathematicae Universitatis Carolinae 102628

Comments on Inorganic Chemistry 2603594

Comments on Toxicology 8865140

Commercial Motor 103063

Common factor (Stoughton, Mass.)

Common Market Law Review 1650750

Commonweal (New York, N.Y.) 103330

Commonwealth and Comparative Politics 14662043

Commonwealth Forestry Review 103381

Commonwealth Law Bulletin 3050718

Communicable disease and public health / PHLS 14621843

Communicable disease report. CDR review 13509349

Communicable disease report. CDR weekly 13509357

Communicable diseases intelligence 7253141

Communicating nursing research 1601652

Communicatio 2500167

Communication and Medicine 16121783

Communication Disorders Quarterly 15257401

Communication Education 3634523

Communication Law and Policy 10811680

Communication Monographs 3637751

Communication Quarterly 1463373

Communication Reports 8934215

Communication Research 936502

Communication Research Reports 8824096

Communication Review 10714421

Communication Studies 89575

Communication Teacher 17404622

Communication Theory 10503293

Communications 3412059

Communications – Geological Survey of Namibia 10262954

Communications in agricultural and applied biological sciences 13791176

Communications in Algebra 927872

Communications in Analysis and Geometry 10198385

Communications in Applied Analysis 10832564

Communications in Applied Numerical Methods 7488025

Communications in behavioral biology. Part A: [Original articles] 103608

Communications in Biometry and Crop Science 18960782

Communications in Computational Physics 18152406

Communications in Computer and Information Science 18650929

Communications in Contemporary Mathematics 2191997

Communications in Information Literacy 19335954

Communications in Mathematical Analysis 19389787

Communications in Mathematical Physics 103616

Communications in Mathematical Sciences 15396746

Communications in Nonlinear Science and Numerical Simulation 10075704

Communications in Number Theory and Physics 19314523

Communications in Numerical Methods in Engineering 10698299

Communications in Partial Differential Equations 3605302

Communications in Soil Sccience and Plant Analysis 103624

Communications in Statistics – Theory and Methods 3610926

Communications in Statistics Part B: Simulation and Computation 3610918

Communications in Statistics. Part C: Stochastic Models 8820287

Communications in Theoretical Physics 2536102

Communications International (London) 3052109

Communications Law 17467616

Communications News 103632

Communications of the ACM 10782

Communications of the Association for Information Systems 15293181

Communications of the Korean Mathematical Society 12251763

Communications on Applied Nonlinear Analysis 1074133X

Communications on Hydraulic & Geotechnical Engineering – Delft University of Technology

Communications on Hydraulics and Geotechnical Engineering – Delft University of T 01696548

Communications on Pure and Applied Analysis 15340392

Communications on Pure and Applied Mathematics 103640

Communications Solutions 10938176

Communist Affairs 5888174

Communist and Post-Communist Studies 0967067X

Communist Economies 9540113

Communist Economies and Economic Transformation 13514393

Communitative and Integrative Biology 19420889

Community and Junior College Libraries 2763915

Community Care 3075508

Community College Journal of Research and Practice 10668926

Community College Review 915521

Community Dental Health 0265539X

Community Dentistry and Oral Epidemiology 3015661

Community Development Journal 103802

Community Development: Journal of the Community Development Society 15575330

Community Ecology 15858553

Community Genetics 14222795

Community Health 103837

Community Health Studies 3149021

Community Medicine 1422456

Community Mental Health Journal 103853

Community mental health review 3631605

Community nurse 13511416

Community Oncology 15485315

Community outlook 2628759

Community Pract 14622815

Community, Work and Family 13668803

Commutation and Transmission 2421283

Comparative American Studies 14775700

Comparative and Functional Genomics 15316912

Comparative and general pharmacology 104035

Comparative Biochemistry and Physiology 0010406X

Comparative Biochemistry and Physiology – A Physiology 3009629

Comparative Biochemistry and Physiology – B Biochemistry and Molecular Biology 10964959

Comparative Biochemistry and Physiology – C Pharmacology Toxicology and Endoc 07428413

Comparative Biochemistry and Physiology — Part B: Biochemistry and 3050491

Comparative Biochemistry and Physiology – Part D: Genomics and Proteomics 1744117X

Comparative Biochemistry and Physiology, A: Comparative Physiology 3009629

Comparative Biochemistry and Physiology, Part C 15320456

Comparative biochemistry and physiology. Part A, Molecular & integrative physiology10956433

Comparative Biochemistry and Physiology. Part C, Pharmacology, Toxicology & End 13678280

Comparative Biochemistry and Physiology. Part C: Comparative 3064492

Comparative Clinical Pathology 16185641

Comparative Critical Studies 17441854

Comparative Drama 104078

Comparative economic studies 8887233

Comparative Education 3050068

Comparative Education Review 104086

Comparative European Politics 14724790

Comparative Haematology International 9387714

Comparative Hepatology 14765926

Comparative Immunology, Microbiology and Infectious Diseases 1479571

Comparative Literature 104124

Comparative Literature Studies 104132

Comparative Medicine 15320820

Comparative Medicine East and West 1472917

Comparative Parasitology 15252647

Comparative Political Studies 104140

Comparative Politics 104159

Comparative Social Research 1956310

Comparative Sociology 15691322

Comparative Strategy 1495933

Comparative Studies in Society and History 104175

Comparative Studies of South Asia, Africa and the Middle East 1089201X

Compare 3057925

Compass 0894802X

Compass of Sigma, Gamma, Epsilon 104213

COMPEL – The International Journal for Computation and Mathematics in Electrical 3321649

Compendium (Newtown, Pa.) 8941009

Compendium (Newtown, Pa.). Supplement

Compendium (Yardley, PA) 1931903

Compendium of continuing education in dentistry (Jamesburg, N.J. : 1995) 15488578

Compendium of continuing education in dentistry. (Jamesburg, N.J. : 1995). Supplement

Compendium on Continuing Education for the Practicing Veterinarian 1931903

Compensation and Benefits Review 8863687

Compensation review 104248

Competition Policy International 15540189

Complement 2535076

Complement and Inflammation 10128204

Complementary Health Practice Review 15332101

Complementary Medical Research 2684055

Complementary Therapies in Clinical Practice 17443881

Complementary Therapies in Medicine 9652299

Complementary Therapies in Nursing and Midwifery 13536117

Complex Analysis and Operator Theory 16618254

Complex Variables and Elliptic Equations 17476933

Complexity 10762787

Complexity International 13200682

Complexus 14248492

Compliance Engineering 8983577

Compliance Magazine 10775889

Complications in Surgery 1053749X

Components 9451145

Composite Interfaces 9276440

Composite Materials Series 9270108

Composite Polymers 9526919

Composite Structures 2638223

Composites 104361

Composites Engineering 9619526

Composites International 16273486

Composites Manufacturing 9567143

Composites Part A: Applied Science and Manufacturing 1359835X

Composites Part B: Engineering 13598368

Composites Science and Technology 2663538

Composites Technology 10834117

Composites Technology Review 7339011

Composites: Mechanics, Computations, Applications 21522057

Compositio Mathematica 0010437X

Compost Sci 104388

Compost Science and Utilization 1065657X

Compost science-land utilization 1607413

Compound Semiconductor 1096598X

Comprehensive Analytical Chemistry 0166526X

Comprehensive Biochemistry 698032

Comprehensive Chemical Kinetics 698040

Comprehensive Ophthalmology Update 15277313

Comprehensive Physiology 20404603

Comprehensive Psychiatry 0010440X

Comprehensive Reviews in Food Science and Food Safety 15414337

Comprehensive Series in Photosciences 1568461X

Comprehensive Therapy 988243

Comptes Rendus – Academie Bulgarie des Sciences

Comptes Rendus – Academie des Sciences, Serie II: Sciences de la Terre, et des Pl 12518050

Comptes Rendus – Academie des Sciences, Serie III: Sciences de la Vie 7644469

Comptes Rendus – Biologies 16310691

Comptes Rendus – Geoscience 16310713

Comptes Rendus – Mecanique 16310721

Comptes Rendus – Palevol 16310683

Comptes Rendus Chimie 16310748

Comptes Rendus de Academie des Sciences, Paris, Serie II 7644450

Comptes Rendus de l’Academie de Sciences – Serie IIb: Mecanique 16207742

Comptes Rendus de l’Academie de Sciences – Serie IIb: Mecanique, Physique, Chim 12874620

Comptes Rendus de l’Academie des Sciences – Series I: Mathematics 2496291

Comptes Rendus de l’Academie des Sciences – Series IIc: Chemistry 13871609

Comptes Rendus de l’Academie des Sciences – Series IV: Physics, Astrophysics 12962147

Comptes Rendus de l’Academie des Sciences, Paris, Serie D 0567655X

Comptes rendus de l’Association des anatomistes 668915

Comptes Rendus de Therapeutique et de Pharmacologie Clinique 2939908

Comptes Rendus des Seances de la Academie des Inscriptions et Belles Lettres 650536

Comptes Rendus des Seances de la Societe de Biologie et de Ses Filiales 379026

Comptes rendus des travaux du Laboratoire Carlsberg. Série

Comptes rendus des travaux du Laboratoire Carlsberg. Série chimique

Comptes rendus des travaux du Laboratoire Carlsberg. Série physiologique

Comptes rendus hebdomadaires des séances de l’Académie des sciences 14036

Comptes Rendus Mathematique 1631073X

Comptes Rendus Physique 16310705

Comptes Rendus, Hebdomadaires des Seances de l’Academie des Sciences, Serie 3355993

Comptes-rendus des travaux du Laboratoire Carlsberg 757497

Comput Des 104566

Computational and Applied Mathematics 1018205

Computational and Experimental Methods 14667266

Computational and Mathematical Methods in Medicine 1748670X

Computational and Mathematical Organization Theory 1381298X

Computational and Theoretical Chemistry 2210271X

Computational and Theoretical Polymer Science 10893156

Computational Biology and Chemistry 14769271

Computational Complexity 10163328

Computational Economics 9277099

Computational Engineering

Computational Geometry: Theory and Applications 9257721

Computational Geosciences 14200597

Computational Intelligence 8247935

Computational Intelligence and Neuroscience 16875265

Computational Linguistics 8912017

Computational Management Science 1619697X

Computational Materials Science 9270256

Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Physics 9655425

Computational Mathematics and Modeling 1046283X

Computational Mechanics 1787675

Computational Optimization and Applications 9266003

Computational Science and Discovery 17494680

Computational Statistics 9434062

Computational Statistics and Data Analysis 1679473

Computational Studies 14626063

Computational systems bioinformatics / Life Sciences Society. Computational Syste 17527791

Computational Thermal Sciences 19402503

Computer 189162

Computer Aided Chemical Engineering 15707946

Computer Aided Geometric Design 1678396

Computer Aided Surgery 10929088

Computer Animation and Virtual Worlds 15464261

Computer Animation, Conference Proceedings

Computer Applications in Engineering Education 10613773

Computer Applications in the Biosciences 2667061

Computer Applications in the Laboratory 7240031

Computer Assisted Language Learning 9588221

Computer Assisted Mechanics and Engineering Sciences 1232308X

Computer Bulletin (London) 104531

Computer Communication Review 1464833

Computer Communications 1403664

Computer Fraud and Security 13613723

Computer Fraud and Security Bulletin 1420496

Computer Graphics (ACM) 978930

Computer Graphics and Image Processing 0146664X

Computer Graphics Forum 1677055

Computer Graphics World 2714159

Computer Integrated Manufacturing Systems 9515240

Computer Journal 104620

Computer Languages 960551

Computer Languages, Systems and Structures 14778424

Computer Law and Security Report 2673649

Computer Methods and Programs in Biomedicine 1692607

Computer Methods in Applied Mechanics and Engineering 457825

Computer methods in biomechanics and biomedical engineering 10255842

Computer Methods in the Geosciences 1874561X

Computer Modeling and Simulation in Engineering 10833455

Computer Music Journal 1489267

Computer Networks 13891286

Computer Networks (1976) 3765075

Computer Networks and ISDN Systems 1697552

Computer Optics 1342452

Computer Physics Communications 104655

Computer Physics Reports 1677977

Computer Programs in Biomedicine 0010468X

Computer Science – Research and Development 18652034

Computer Science and Information Systems 18200214

Computer Science Review 15740137

Computer Security Journal 2770865

Computer Software 2896540

Computer Speech and Language 8852308

Computer Standards and Interfaces 9205489

Computer Supported Cooperative Work: CSCW: An International Journal 9259724

Computer Systems Science and Engineering 2676192

Computer Technology Review 2789647

Computer Vision and Image Understanding 10773142

Computer Vision, Graphics, and Image Processing 0734189X

Computer-Aided Civil and Infrastructure Engineering 10939687

Computer-Aided Design and Applications 16864360

Computer-Aided Engineering 7333536

Computer-Aided Engineering Journal 2639327

Computer-Assisted Radiology and Surgery 18616410

Computerized Medical Imaging and Graphics 8956111

Computerized Radiology 7304862

Computerized Tomography 3638235

Computers & Standards 1678051

Computers and Artificial Intelligence 2320274

Computers and Biomedical Research 104809

Computers and Chemical Engineering 981354

Computers and Chemistry 978485

Computers and Composition 87554615

Computers and Concrete 15988198

Computers and Education 3601315

Computers and Electrical Engineering 457906

Computers and Electronics in Agriculture 1681699

Computers and Fluids 457930

Computers and Geosciences 983004

Computers and Geotechnics 0266352X

Computers and Graphics 978493

Computers and Industrial Engineering 3608352

Computers and Mathematics with Applications 8981221

Computers and Mathematics with Applications 974943

Computers and Mathematics with Applications. Part B 8869561

Computers and Operations Research 3050548

Computers and Security 1674048

Computers and Structures 457949

Computers and the Humanities 104817

Computers and translation 8840709

Computers and Urban Society 3057097

Computers in Biology and Medicine 104825

Computers in Cardiology 2766574

Computers in Education Journal 10693769

Computers in Entertainment 15443574

Computers in healthcare 7451075

Computers in hospitals 0274631X

Computers in Human Behavior 7475632

Computers in Human Services 0740445X

Computers in Industry 1663615

Computers in Libraries 10417915

Computers in Nursing 7368593

Computers in Physics 8941866

Computers in the Schools 7380569

Computers, Environments and Urban Systems 1989715

Computers, Materials and Continua 15462218

Computertomographie Sonographie 7200501

Computes Rendus – Academie des Sciences, Serie II: Mecanique, Physique, Chimie 12518069

Computing (Vienna/New York) 0010485X

Computing and Control Engineering Journal 9563385

Computing and Informatics 13359150

Computing and Visualization in Science 14329360

Computing in Science and Engineering 15219615

Computing Surveys 104892

Computing systems 8956340

Computing systems in engineering 9560521

ComTec 14203715

Comunicacion y Sociedad 2140039

Comunicacoes Geologicas 16472462

Comunicar 11343478


CONCAWE Review 10277358

Concepts in immunopathology 2557983

Concepts in Magnetic Resonance 10437347

Concepts in Magnetic Resonance Part A: Bridging Education and Research 15466086

Concepts in Magnetic Resonance Part B: Magnetic Resonance Engineering 15525031

Concern (Regina, Sask.) 8367310

Concrete (London) 105317

Concrete Construction – World of Concrete 105333

Concrete International 1624075

Concrete Plant and Production 2640236

Concrete Producer 15280187

Concrete Works International 2624761

Concurrency Computation Practice and Experience 15320626

Concurrency Practice and Experience 10403108

Concurrent Engineering Research and Applications 1063293X

Concurrent Systems Engineering Series 13837575

Condensed Matter Physics 1607324X

Conditional reflex 105392

Condor 105422

Conference Digest – IEEE International Semiconductor Laser Conference 8999406

Conference on carpet yarn heat and twistsetting’ Dalton, GA, USA January 1996

Conference on Optical Fiber Communication, Technical Digest Series

Conference on Quantum Electronics and Laser Science (QELS) – Technical Digest Series

Conference on Robotics and Remote Systems- Proceedings 698644

Conference on Software Maintenance

Conference Proceeding – IEEE International Conference on Networking, Sensing and Control

Conference Proceedings – Annual International Symposium on Computer Architectur 10636897

Conference Proceedings – IEEE Applied Power Electronics Conference and Exposition – APEC

Conference Proceedings – International Conference on Indium Phosphide and Relat 10928669

Conference Proceedings – Lasers and Electro-Optics Society Annual Meeting-LEOS 10928081

Conference Proceedings from the International Symposium for Testing and Failure Analysis

Conference Proceedings of the Annual ACM Symposium on Theory of Computing 7349025

Conference Proceedings of the EUROMICRO 10896503

Conference Record – IAS Annual Meeting (IEEE Industry Applications Society) 1972618

Conference Record – IEEE Cement Industry Technical Conference 7314906

Conference Record – IEEE Instrumentation and Measurement Technology Conferen 10915281

Conference Record – International Conference on Communications 5361486

Conference Record of Industrial and Commercial Power Systems Technical Conference

Conference Record of the Annual ACM Symposium on Principles of Programming L 07308566

Conference Record of the Asilomar Conference on Signals, Systems and Computers 10586393

Conference Record of the IEEE Photovoltaic Specialists Conference 1608371

Conferences d’histoire de la medecine : [fascicule] / Institut d’histoire de la medecine, Musee d’histoire

Configurations 10631801

Confinia Cephalalgica 11220279

Confinia neurologica 105678

Conflict and Health 17521505

Conflict Management and Peace Science 7388942

Conflict Resolution Quarterly 15365581

Conflict, Security and Development 14678802

Confluencia 8886091

Conformal Geometry and Dynamics 10884173

Confrontation 105716

Confrontations Psychiatriques 1539329

Congenital Anomalies 9143505

Congenital Heart Disease 1747079X

Congestive Heart Failure 15275299

Congress and the Presidency 7343469

Congress on Computing in Civil Engineering, Proceedings

Connaissance des Arts 105988

Connecticut Law Review 106151

Connecticut Medicine 106178

Connecticut nursing news (Meriden, Conn. : 1980) 2784092

Connecticut state medical journal 960179

Connection Science 9540091

Connective Tissue 0916572X

Connective Tissue Research 3008207

Connector Specifier 10781528

Connexions 3373126

Conradiana 106356

Conscience (Washington, D.C.) 7406835

Consciousness and Cognition 10538100

Conservation and Management of Archaeological Sites 13505033

Conservation and Recycling 3613658

Conservation and Society 9724923

Conservation Biology 8888892

Conservation Ecology 11955449

Conservation Evidence 17582067

Conservation Genetics 15660621

Conservation Genetics Resources 18777252

Conservation Letters 1755263X

Conservation Science Western Australia 14473682

Conservative Judaism 106542

Constellations (Oxford, England) 13510487

Constitutional Political Economy 10434062

Constraints 13837133

Construction and Building Materials 9500618

Construction History 2677768

Construction Innovation 14714175

Construction Management and Economics 1446193

Construction Repair 9670726

Construction Specifier 106925

Constructions and Frames 18761933

Constructive Approximation 1764276

Constructivist Foundations 1782348X

Consultant 107069

Consultant Pharmacist 8885109

Consulting engineer Barrington 107107

Consulting Psychology Journal 10659293

Consulting-Specifying Engineer 8925046

Consumer markets abroad 8933561

Consumer reports 107174

Contact and Intraocular Lens Medical Journal 3601358

Contact Dermatitis 1051873

Contact Lens 107271

Contact Lens and Anterior Eye 13670484

Contact Lens Journal 3069575

Contact Lens Medical Bulletin 0010728X

Contact point 107301

Contactologia 14359472

Contactologia 1719599

Contagion: Journal of Violence, Mimesis, and Culture 10757201

Containerisation International 107379

Contemporanea 11273070

Contemporary Accounting Research 8239150

Contemporary administrator 1919873

Contemporary administrator for long-term care 7452837

Contemporary British History 13619462

Contemporary Buddhism 14639947

Contemporary Chinese Thought 10971467

Contemporary Clinical Gynecology and Obstetrics 14718359

Contemporary Clinical Trials 15517144

Contemporary Concepts of Condensed Matter Science 15720934

Contemporary crises 3781100

Contemporary Economic Policy 10743529

Contemporary Economics 18979254

Contemporary Educational Psychology 0361476X

Contemporary European History 9607773

Contemporary Family Therapy 8922764

Contemporary French and Francophone Studies 17409292

Contemporary French Civilization 1479156

Contemporary Hypnosis 9605290

Contemporary Islam 18720218

Contemporary Issues in Early Childhood 14639491

Contemporary Jewry 1471694

Contemporary Justice Review 10282580

Contemporary Literature 107484

Contemporary longterm care 87509652

Contemporary Marxism 1938703

Contemporary Music Review 7494467

Contemporary Nurse 10376178

Contemporary Ob/Gyn 903159

Contemporary Organic Synthesis 13504894

Contemporary Pacific 1043898X

Contemporary Pediatrics 87500507

Contemporary Physics 107514

Contemporary Policy Issues 7350007

Contemporary Political Theory 14708914

Contemporary Politics 13569775

Contemporary Pragmatism 15723429

Contemporary Problems of Ecology 19954255

Contemporary Psychoanalysis 107530

Contemporary Psychology: APA Review of Books 107549

Contemporary Rehab 10759298

Contemporary Reviews in Obstetrics and Gynaecology 9539182

Contemporary Security Policy 13523260

Contemporary Social Science: Journal of the Academy of Social Sciences 21582041

Contemporary Sociology 943061

Contemporary South Asia 9584935

Contemporary Studies in Economic and Financial Analysis 15693759

Contemporary Theatre Review 10486801

Contemporary Topics in Laboratory Animal Science 10600558

Contemporary Urology 10422250

Contemporary Women’s Writing 17541476

Context Magazine 7799969

Continental Philosophy Review 13872842

Continental Shelf Research 2784343

Continuing Education in Anaesthesia, Critical Care and Pain 17431816

Continuing Education in Radiologic Technology 15433544

Continuing Medical Education – Cardiology 14630486

Continuity and Change 2684160

Continuum 1956043

Continuum (Society for Social Work Administrators in Health Care) 10828419

CONTINUUM Lifelong Learning in Neurology 10802371

Continuum Mechanics and Thermodynamics 9351175

Contraception 107824

Contraception Fertilite Sexualite 11651083

Contraception Report

Contraceptive technology update 0274726X

Contract (New York, N.Y. : 1960) 107832

Contract design 10535632

Contract interiors 0148012X

Contrast Media and Molecular Imaging 15554309

Contribution – University of California, Water Resources Center 5754941

Contributions of Mineralogy and Petrology 107999

Contributions of the Astronomical Observatory Skalnate Pleso 13351842

Contributions of the Geophysical Institute, Slovak Academy of Sciences 5864607

Contributions of the Geophysical Institute, Slovak Academy of Sciences, Series of M 02319004

Contributions to Asian Studies 3042693

Contributions to Atmospheric Physics 58173

Contributions to Conflict Management, Peace Economics and Development 15728323

Contributions to Economic Analysis and Policy 15380645

Contributions to Economics 14311933

Contributions to Geology – University of Wyoming, Laramie 107980

Contributions to Geophysics and Geodesy 13352806

Contributions to Gynecology and Obstetrics 3044246

Contributions to Indian Sociology 699667

Contributions to Macroeconomics

Contributions to microbiology 14209519

Contributions to microbiology and immunology 3013081

Contributions to Nephrology 3025144

Contributions to Plasma Physics 8631042

Contributions to Political Economy 2775921

Contributions to the History of Concepts 18079326

Contributions to Theoretical Economics 15345971

Contributions to Zoology 13834517

Control (Chicago, Ill) 10495541

Control and computers 7309538

Control and Cybernetics 3248569

Control and Instrumentation 108022

Control and Intelligent Systems 14801752

Control Engineering 108049

Control Engineering and Applied Informatics 14548658

Control Engineering Practice 9670661

Control Solutions International 15321274

Control Systems, Preprints, Conference

Controle and Automacao 1031759

Controlled Clinical Trials 1972456

Contruction Research Congress, Winds of Change: Integration and Innovation in Construction, Procee

Convergence 108146

Convergences Medicales 7500785

Convergencia 14051435

Converter 108189

Converting Magazine 7467141

Converting Today 0264715X

Convulsive Therapy 7498055

Cooperation and Conflict 108367

Coordination Chemistry Reviews 108545

COPD: Journal of Chronic Obstructive Pulmonary Disease 15412555

Copeia 458511

Copenhagen Journal of Asian Studies 13954199

Copenhagen Papers in East & Southeast Asian Studies 9032703

Cor et Vasa 108650

Cor Europaeum – European Journal of Cardiac Interventions 9398147

Coral Reefs 7224028

Core Evidence 15551741

Corella 1550438

Cormorant 2500213

Cornea 2773740

Cornell Engineering Quarterly 10679642

Cornell Hospitality Quarterly 19389655

Cornell Hotel and Restaurant Administration Quarterly 108804

Cornell International Law Journal 108812

Cornell journal of law and public policy 10690565

Cornell Law Review 108847

Coronary Artery Disease 9546928

Coronary Health Care 13623265

Corpora 17495032

Corporate Communications 13563289

Corporate Environmental Strategy 10667938

Corporate Governance 9648410

Corporate Governance 14720701

Corporate Reputation Review 13633589

Corporate Social Responsibility and Environmental Management 15353958

Corpus Linguistics and Linguistic Theory 16137027

Correo poblacional y de la salud / Centro de Estudios de Poblacion y Paternidad Re 1390082X

Corrosion 109312

Corrosion and Coatings 3778711

Corrosion and Protection 1005748X

Corrosion Engineering 109355

Corrosion Engineering Science and Technology 1478422X

Corrosion Management 13555243

Corrosion Prevention and Control 109371

Corrosion Reviews 3346005

Corrosion Science 0010938X

Corrosion Science and Protection Technology 10026495

Corrosion Series 18759491

Corrugated and Carton Packaging Bulletin 1361164X

Corse Mediterranee Medicale 458686

Cortex; a journal devoted to the study of the nervous system and behavior 109452

Cosmetic Dermatology 10413766

Cosmetologica 0070055X

Cosmic Research (English translation of Kosimicheskie Issledovaniya) 109525

Cosmos and History 18329101

COSPAR Colloquia Series 9642749

COSSMA 14397676

Cost & quality : CQ

Cost & quality quarterly journal : CQ 10795057

Cost Effectiveness and Resource Allocation 14787547

Cost Engineering (Morgantown, West Virginia) 2749696

Costume 5908876

Cotinga 1353985X

Cough 17459974

Counseling and Values 1607960

Counseling Psychologist 110000

Counselling and Psychotherapy Research 14733145

Counselling Psychology Quarterly 9515070

Counselor Education and Supervision 110035

Courrier des Pays de l’Est 5900239

CPD Anaesthesia 14662922

CPD Bulletin Cellular Pathology 14642506

CPD Bulletin Clinical Biochemistry 13678930

CPD Bulletin Immunology and Allergy 13678949

CPD Bulletin Neurology 1466142X

CPD Bulletin Old Age Psychiatry 14642514

CPD Bulletin Psychiatry 1463046X

CPD Infection 14681668

CPD Journal Acute Medicine 14765063

CPD Journal Internal Medicine 14662914

CPD Journal Radiology Update 17502519

CPD Rheumatology 13678922

CPEM Digest (Conference on Precision Electromagnetic Measurements) 5891485

CR: The New Centennial Review 1532687X

Crafts 0306610X

Cranio – Journal of Craniomandibular Practice 8869634


CRC critical reviews in clinical laboratory sciences 5908191

CRC Critical Reviews in Clinical Neurobiology 0742941X

CRC critical reviews in clinical radiology and nuclear medicine 916536

CRC Critical Reviews in Food Science and Nutrition 990248

CRC Critical reviews in immunology 1973355

CRC critical reviews in microbiology 456454

CRC Critical Reviews in Solid State and Materials Sciences 1611593

CRC critical reviews in toxicology 456446

CRC Reports

Creative nursing 10784535

Creativity Research Journal 10400419

Creighton law review 111155

Cretaceous Research 1956671

Crime and Delinquency 111287

Crime and Justice 1923234

Crime Prevention and Community Safety: An International Journal 14603780

Crime, Law and Social Change 9254994

Crime, Media, Culture 17416590

Criminal Behaviour and Mental Health 9579664

Criminal Justice 14668025

Criminal Justice and Behavior 938548

Criminal Justice Ethics 0731129X

Criminal Justice Policy Review 8874034

Criminal Justice Review 7340168

Criminal Justice Studies 1478601X

Criminal Law and Philosophy 18719791

Criminal Law Forum 10468374

Criminal Law Review 0011135X

Criminology 111384

Criminology and Criminal Justice 17488966

Criminology Journal of Baikal National University of Economics and Law 19967756

Crisis 2275910

Crisis Intervention and Time-Limited Treatment 10645136

Critica d’Arte 111511

Critica Hispanica 2787261

Critica Letteraria 3900142

Critical and Creative Thinking 13257730

Critical Asian Studies 14672715

Critical Care 13648535

Critical care and resuscitation : journal of the Australasian Academy of Critical Care 14412772

Critical Care and Shock 14107767

Critical Care Clinics 7490704

Critical Care Medicine 903493

Critical Care Nurse 2795442

Critical Care Nursing Clinics of North America 8995885

Critical Care Nursing Quarterly 8879303

Critical Care Quarterly 1602551

Critical Criminology 12058629

Critical Discourse Studies 17405904

Critical Horizons 14409917

Critical Inquiry 931896

Critical Inquiry in Language Studies 15427587

Critical Ischaemia 9562257

Critical Path AIDS project 10857605

Critical Pathways in Cardiology 1535282X

Critical Perspectives on Accounting 10452354

Critical Perspectives on International Business 17422043

Critical Policy Studies 19460171

Critical Public Health 9581596

Critical Quarterly 111562

Critical Review 8913811

Critical Review of International Social and Political Philosophy (CRISPP) 13698230

Critical Reviews in Analytical Chemistry 10408347

Critical Reviews in Biochemistry and Molecular Biology 10409238

Critical Reviews in Biocompatibility 7485204

Critical Reviews in Biomedical Engineering 0278940X

Critical Reviews in Biotechnology 7388551

Critical Reviews in Clinical Laboratory Sciences 10408363

Critical Reviews in Computed Tomography 15487679

Critical Reviews in Diagnostic Imaging 10408371

Critical Reviews in Environmental Control 1040838X

Critical Reviews in Environmental Science and Technology 10643389

Critical Reviews in Eukaryotic Gene Expression 10454403

Critical Reviews in Food Science and Nutrition 10408398

Critical Reviews in Immunology 10408401

Critical Reviews in Microbiology 1040841X

Critical Reviews in Neurobiology 8920915

Critical Reviews in Oncogenesis 8939675

Critical Reviews in Oncology/Hematology 10408428

Critical Reviews in Oral Biology and Medicine 10454411

Critical Reviews in Physical and Rehabilitation Medicine 8962960

Critical Reviews in Plant Sciences 7352689

Critical Reviews in Solid State and Materials Sciences 10408436

Critical Reviews in Therapeutic Drug Carrier Systems 7434863

Critical Reviews in Toxicology 10408444

Critical Social Policy 2610183

Critical Sociology 8969205

Critical Studies 0923411X

Critical Studies in Education 17508487

Critical studies in mass communication 7393180

Critical Studies in Media Communication 15295036

Critical Ultrasound Journal 20363176

Critica-Revista Hispanoamericana de Filosofia 111503

Criticism 111589

Critique 3017605

Critique – Studies in Contemporary Fiction 111619

Critique Internationale 12907839

Critique of Anthropology 0308275X

Crkva u Svijetu 3524000

CRNA: Clinical Forum for Nurse Anesthetists 10482687

Croatian Economic Survey 13304860

Croatian Journal of Forest Engineering 18455719

Croatian Journal of Gastroenterology and Hepatology 3539296

Croatian Journal of Philosophy 13331108

Croatian Medical Journal 3539504

Croatica Chemica Acta 111643

Croatica Christiana Periodica 3507823


Cronache dell’IDI 3905438

Crop and Pasture Science 18360947

Crop Breeding and Applied Biotechnology 15187853

Crop Protection 2612194

Crop Science 0011183X

Cross Cultural Management 13527606

Cross-Cultural Research 10693971

Cross-reference 459100

Cross-reference on human resources management 1900447

Crossroads 7412037


Cruise Report of the Southampton Oceanography Centre 1462897X

Crustaceana 0011216X

Cryobiology 112240

Cryogenics 112275

Cryo-Letters 1432044

Cryosphere 19940416

Cryosphere Discussions 19940432

Cryptogamie, Algologie 1811568

Cryptogamie, Bryologie 12900796

Cryptogamie, Bryologie, Lichenologie 1811576

Cryptogamie, Mycologie 1811584

Cryptography and Communications 19362447

Cryptologia 1611194

Crystal Engineering 14630184

Crystal Growth and Design 15287483

Crystal Research and Technology 2321300

Crystallography Reports 10637745

Crystallography Reviews 0889311X

CrystEngComm 14668033

CSELT Rapporti Tecnici (Centro Studi e Laboratori Telecomunicazioni) 3932648

CSIRO Textile News 3125211

CSIRO Water Resources Series

CSUG/SPE Canadian Unconventional Resources Conference [CURC] (Calgary, Alberta, 11/15-17/201

CT y F – Ciencia, Tecnologia y Futuro 1225383

CT: Journal of Computed Tomography 0149936X

CTBUH Journal 19461186

Cuadernos de Administracion 1203592

Cuadernos de Artroscopia 11347872

Cuadernos de bioética : revista oficial de la Asociación Española de Bioética y Ética 11321989

Cuadernos de Desarrollo Rural 1221450

Cuadernos de Economia 1214772

Cuadernos de Economia 2100266

Cuadernos de Economia – Latin American Journal of Economics 7160046

Cuadernos de Gestion 11316837

Cuadernos de historia del derecho 11337613

Cuadernos de Investigacion Geografica 2116820

Cuadernos de Medicina Forense 11357606

Cuadernos de Medicina Reproductiva 11350970

Cuadernos de Musica, Artes Visuales y Artes Escenicas 17946670

Cuadernos de Psicologia del Deporte 15788423

Cuadernos del Cendes 10122508

Cuadernos Geograficos, Universidad de Los Andes, Merida 2105462

Cuadernos Hispanoamericanos 0011250X

Cuadernos Laboratoiro Xeoloxico de Laxe 2134497

Cuadernos valencianos de historia de la medicina y de la ciencia

Cuban Journal of Agricultural Science 8640408

Cuban Studies 3614441

Cultura Neolatina 3915654

Cultura y Educacion 11356405

Cultura, Ciencia y Deporte 16965043

Cultura, Lenguaje y Representacion 16977750

Cultura. International Journal of Philosophy of Culture and Axiology 15841057

Cultural and Social History 14780038

Cultural Anthropology 8867356

Cultural Critique 8824371

Cultural Diversity and Ethnic Minority Psychology 10999809

Cultural Diversity and Mental Health 1077341X

Cultural Dynamics 9213740

Cultural Geographies 14744740

Cultural Sociology 17499755

Cultural Studies 9502386

Cultural Studies – Critical Methodologies 15327086

Cultural Studies of Science Education 18711502

Cultural Trends 9548963

Culture & Agriculture 10484876

Culture and Organization 14759551

Culture and Psychology 1354067X

Culture and Religion 14755610

Culture, Agriculture, Food and Environment 21539553

Culture, Health and Sexuality 13691058

Culture, Medicine and Psychiatry 0165005X

Culture, Theory and Critique 14735784

Cultures et Conflits 1157996X

Cumberland law review 3608298

Cumberland-Samford law review 459275

Cuore 11227176

Cuore e circolazione 3008894

Curare 3448622

Curationis 3798577

Current 113131

Current aging science 18746128

Current Allergy and Asthma Reports 15297322

Current Allergy and Clinical Immunology 16093607

Current allergy reports

Current Alzheimer Research 15672050

Current Anaesthesia and Critical Care 9537112

Current Analytical Chemistry 15734110

Current Anthropology 113204

Current Applied Physics 15671739

Current Atherosclerosis Reports 15233804

Current Bioactive Compounds 15734072

Current Bioinformatics 15748936

Current Biology 9609822

Current Bladder Dysfunction Reports 19317212

Current Breast Cancer Reports 19434588

Current Cancer Drug Targets 15680096

Current Cancer Therapy Reviews 15733947

Current Cardiology Reports 15233782

Current Cardiology Reviews 1573403X

Current Cardiovascular Imaging Reports 19419066

Current Cardiovascular Risk Reports 19329520

Current Chemical Biology 18723136

Current Chemical Genomics 18753973

Current Clinical Pharmacology 15748847

Current Clinical Topics in Infectious Diseases 1953842

Current Colorectal Cancer Reports 15563790

Current Computer-Aided Drug Design 15734099

Current Controlled Trials in Cardiovascular Medicine 14686708

Current Diabetes Reports 15344827

Current Diabetes Reviews 15733998

Current Diagnostic Pathology 9686053

Current directions in autoimmunity 14222132

Current Directions in Psychological Science 9637214

Current drug abuse reviews 18744737

Current Drug Delivery 15672018

Current Drug Discovery 14727463

Current Drug Discovery Technologies 15701638

Current Drug Metabolism 13892002

Current Drug Safety 15748863

Current Drug Targets 13894501

Current Drug Targets – Cardiovascular and Haematological Disorders 15680061

Current Drug Targets – Infectious Disorders 15680053

Current Drug Targets: CNS and Neurological Disorders 1568007X

Current Drug Targets: Immune, Endocrine and Metabolic Disorders 15680088

Current Drug Targets: Inflammation and Allergy 1568010X

Current Drug Therapy 15748855

Current Enzyme Inhibition 15734080

Current Eye Research 2713683

Current Fungal Infection Reports 19363761

Current Gastroenterology Reports 15228037

Current Gene Therapy 15665232

Current Genetics 1728083

Current Genomics 13892029

Current Gerontology and Geriatrics Research 16877063

Current Gynecologic Oncology 20811632

Current Heart Failure Reports 15469530

Current Hematologic Malignancy Reports 15588211

Current hematology reports 15403408

Current Hepatitis Reports 15403416

Current Herpetology 13455834

Current History 113530

Current HIV Research 1570162X

Current HIV/AIDS Reports 15483568

Current Hypertension Reports 15226417

Current Hypertension Reviews 15734021

Current Imaging 9520619

Current Immunology Reviews 15733955

Current Infectious Disease Reports 15233847

Current Issues in Education 1099839X

Current Issues in Intestinal Microbiology 1466531X

Current Issues in Language Planning 14664208

Current Issues in Molecular Biology 14673037

Current Issues in Tourism 13683500

Current Medical Imaging Reviews 15734056

Current Medical Research and Opinion 3007995

Current Medical Research and Opinion, Supplement 1419951

Current Medicinal Chemistry 9298673

Current Medicinal Chemistry – Anti-Cancer Agents 15680118

Current Medicinal Chemistry – Central Nervous System Agents 15680150

Current Medicinal Chemistry: Anti-Infective Agents 15680126

Current Medicinal Chemistry: Anti-Inflammatory and Anti-Allergy Agents 15680142

Current Medicinal Chemistry: Cardiovascular and Hematological Agents 15680169

Current Medicinal Chemistry: Immunology, Endocrine and Metabolic Agents 15680134

Current Methods in Inorganic Chemistry 18730418

Current Microbiology 3438651

Current Molecular Medicine 15665240

Current molecular pharmacology 18744702

Current Nanoscience 15734137

Current Neurology and Neuroscience Reports 15284042

Current Neuropharmacology 1570159X

Current Neurovascular Research 15672026

Current News in Medicine 16082222

Current Nutrition and Food Science 15734013

Current Obstetrics and Gynaecology 9575847

Current Oncology 11980052

Current Oncology Reports 15233790

Current Opinion in Allergy and Clinical Immunology 15284050

Current Opinion in Anaesthesiology 9527907

Current Opinion in Anti-inflammatory and Immunomodulatory Investigational Drugs 14648474

Current Opinion in Biotechnology 9581669

Current Opinion in Cardiology 2684705

Current Opinion in Cell Biology 9550674

Current Opinion in Chemical Biology 13675931

Current Opinion in Chemical Engineering 22113398

Current Opinion in Clinical Experimental Research 1563311X

Current Opinion in Clinical Nutrition and Metabolic Care 13631950

Current Opinion in Colloid and Interface Science 13590294

Current opinion in cosmetic dentistry 10656278

Current Opinion in Critical Care 10705295

Current opinion in dentistry 10460764

Current Opinion in Drug Discovery and Development 13676733

Current Opinion in Endocrinology and Diabetes 10683097

Current Opinion in Endocrinology, Diabetes and Obesity 1752296X

Current Opinion in Environmental Sustainability 18773435

Current Opinion in Gastroenterology 2671379

Current Opinion in Genetics and Development 0959437X

Current Opinion in Hematology 10656251

Current Opinion in HIV and AIDS 1746630X

Current Opinion in Immunology 9527915

Current Opinion in Infectious Diseases 9517375

Current Opinion in Investigational Drugs 14724472

Current Opinion in Lipidology 9579672

Current Opinion in Microbiology 13695274

Current Opinion in Molecular Therapeutics 14648431

Current Opinion in Nephrology and Hypertension 10624821

Current Opinion in Neurobiology 9594388

Current Opinion in Neurology 13507540

Current Opinion in Neurology and Neurosurgery 9517383

Current Opinion in Obstetrics and Gynecology 1040872X

Current Opinion in Oncology 10408746

Current Opinion in Ophthalmology 10408738

Current Opinion in Organ Transplantation 10872418

Current Opinion in Orthopaedics 10419918

Current Opinion in Otolaryngology and Head and Neck Surgery 10689508

Current Opinion in Pediatrics 10408703

Current opinion in periodontology 1065626X

Current Opinion in Pharmacology 14714892

Current Opinion in Plant Biology 13695266

Current Opinion in Psychiatry 9517367

Current Opinion in Pulmonary Medicine 10705287

Current Opinion in Rheumatology 10408711

Current Opinion in Solid State and Materials Science 13590286

Current Opinion in Structural Biology 0959440X

Current opinion in supportive and palliative care 17514258

Current Opinion in Therapeutic Patents 9622594

Current Opinion in Urology 9630643

Current Opinion in Virology 18796257

Current Organic Chemistry 13852728

Current Organic Synthesis 15701794

Current Orthopaedic Practice 19407041

Current Orthopaedics 2680890

Current Osteoporosis Reports 15441873

Current Paediatric Research 9719032

Current Paediatrics 9575839

Current Pain and Headache Reports 15313433

Current Pediatric Reviews 15733963

Current Perspectives in Social Theory 2781204

Current Pharmaceutical Analysis 15734129

Current Pharmaceutical Biotechnology 13892010

Current Pharmaceutical Design 13816128

Current Pharmacogenomics 15701603

Current Pharmacogenomics and Personalized Medicine 18756921

Current population reports. Series P-20, Population characteristics 3636836

Current Practice in Surgery 9520627

Current Problems in Cancer 1470272

Current Problems in Cardiology 1462806

Current problems in dermatology 14215721

Current Problems in Dermatology 10400486

Current Problems in Diagnostic Radiology 3630188

Current problems in obstetrics and gynecology 1471988

Current Problems in Obstetrics, Gynecology and Fertility 87560410

Current Problems in Pediatric and Adolescent Health Care 15385442

Current Problems in Pediatrics 459380

Current Problems in Surgery 113840

Current Prostate Reports 15441865

Current Protein and Peptide Science 13892037

Current Proteomics 15701646

Current Protocols in Bioinformatics 19343396

Current Protocols in Cell Biology 19342500

Current Protocols in Cytometry 19349297

Current Protocols in Essential Laboratory Techniques

Current Protocols in Human Genetics 19348266

Current Protocols in Immunology 19343671

Current Protocols in Microbiology 19348525

Current Protocols in Molecular Biology 19343639

Current Protocols in Neuroscience 19348584

Current Protocols in Nucleic Acid Chemistry 19349270

Current Protocols in Pharmacology 19348282

Current Protocols in Protein Science 19343655

Current Protocols in Stem Cell Biology 19417322

Current Protocols in Toxicology 19349254

Current psychiatric therapies 702080

Current Psychiatry Reports 15233812

Current Psychiatry Reviews 15734005

Current Psychology 10461310

Current Psychology Letters: Behaviour, Brain and Cognition 13796100

Current Psychosis and Therapeutics Reports 15458083

Current Radiopharmaceuticals 18744710

Current Research in Social Psychology 10887423

Current Research in Tuberculosis 18193366

Current researches in anesthesia & analgesia 998125

Current Respiratory Medicine Reviews 1573398X

Current review of pain 10695850

Current Reviews for Nurse Anesthetists 0164310X

Current Reviews in Musculoskeletal Medicine 19359748

Current Rheumatology Reports 15233774

Current Rheumatology Reviews 15733971

Current Science 113891

Current Sexual Health Reports 15483584

Current Signal Transduction Therapy 15743624

Current Sociology 113921

Current Sports Medicine Reports 1537890X

Current Stem Cell Research and Therapy 1574888X

Current Studies in Hematology and Blood Transfusion 2580330

Current Surgery 1497944

Current Therapeutic Research – Clinical and Experimental 0011393X

Current Therapeutics 0311905X

Current therapy in endocrinology and metabolism 0831652X

Current topics in cellular regulation 702137

Current Topics in Developmental Biology 702153

Current topics in medical mycology 1774204

Current Topics in Medicinal Chemistry 15680266

Current Topics in Membranes and Transport 702161

Current Topics in Microbiology and Immunology 0070217X

Current Topics in Nutraceutical Research 15407535

Current topics in pathology 702188

Current Topics in Peptide and Protein Research 9724524

Current Topics in Pharmacology 9724559

Current Topics in Toxicology 9728228

Current Topis in Membranes 10635823

Current Treatment Options in Cardiovascular Medicine 10928464

Current Treatment Options in Gastroenterology 10928472

Current Treatment Options in Neurology 10928480

Current Treatment Options in Oncology 15272729

Current Trends in Biotechnology and Pharmacy 9738916

Current Trends in Immunology 9724567

Current Urology 16617649

Current Urology Reports 15272737

Current Vascular Pharmacology 15701611

Current Women’s Health Reports 15345874

Current Women’s Health Reviews 15734048

Current World Leaders 1926802

Current Zoology 16745507

Currents in modern biology 114014

Currents in Pharmacy Teaching and Learning 18771297

Curriculo sem Fronteiras 16451384

Curriculum Inquiry 3626784

Curriculum Perspectives 1597868

Customer Interactions Solutions 15333078

Custos e Agronegocio 18082882

Cutaneous and Ocular Toxicology 15569527

Cutis; cutaneous medicine for the practitioner 114162

Cutter IT Journal 15227383

Cutting Tool Engineering 114189

CVD Prevention 10954155

CVD Prevention and Control 18754570

CVGIP. Image understanding 10499660

CVGIP: Graphical Models and Image Processing 10499652

CVI forum 10215182

CyberGeo 12783366

Cybermetrics 11375019

Cybernetica 114227

Cybernetics 114235

Cybernetics and Information Technologies 13119702

Cybernetics and Systems 1969722

Cybernetics and Systems Analysis 10600396

Cyberpsychology 18027962

Cyberpsychology and Behavior 10949313

Cyberpsychology, Behavior, and Social Networking 21522715

Cybium 3990974

Cyprus Review 10152881

Cytobiologie 702463

Cytobios 114529

Cytogenetic and Genome Research 14248581

Cytogenetics 114537

Cytogenetics and Cell Genetics 3010171

CytoJournal 9745963

Cytokine 10434666

Cytokine and Growth Factor Reviews 13596101

Cytokines and Molecular Therapy 13556568

Cytokines, Cellular and Molecular Therapy 13684736

Cytologia 114545

Cytometry 1964763

Cytometry Part A 15524922

Cytometry Part B – Clinical Cytometry 15524949

Cytometry. Supplement : the journal of the Society for Analytical Cytology 10467386

Cytopathology 9565507

Cytoskeleton 19493584

Cytoskeleton: A Multi-Volume Treatise 18746020

Cytotechnology 9209069

Cytotherapy 14653249

Czasopismo Geographiczne 459453

Czech Journal of Animal Science 12121819

Czech Journal of Food Sciences 12121800

Czech Journal of Genetics and Plant Breeding 12121975

Czechoslovak Journal of Physics 114626

Czechoslovak Mathematical Journal 114642

Czechoslovak sociological review 12103861

Dadianji Jishu/Large Electric Machine and Hydraulic Turbine 10003983

Dados 115258

Daedalus 115266

Daily report. China 0892015X

Daily report. People’s Republic of China 8920141

Dairy Industries International 3088197

Dairy Science and Technology 19585586

Dakar Medical 0850797X

Dalhousie Review 115827

Dalian Haishi Daxue Xuebao/Journal of Dalian Maritime University 10067736

Dalian Ligong Daxue Xuebao/Journal of Dalian University of Technology 10008608

Dalton Transactions 14779226

Dams and Reservoirs 13681494

Dance Chronicle 1472526

Dance Magazine 116009

Dance Research 2642875

Dance Theatre Journal 2649160

Dancing Times 0011605X

Dandao Xuebao/Journal of Ballistics 1004499X

Danish Hydraulics 1095110

Danish Medical Bulletin 9078916

Danish Medical Journal 22451919

Danish Review of Game Biology 3747344

Danmarks Geologiske Undersogelse, Serie A 9010270

Dansk medicinhistorisk arbog 849588

Dante Studies 702862


Dao 15403009

Daphnis 0300693X

Daru 15608115

Darwiniana 116793

Das Medizinische Laboratorium 258466

Das Offentliche Gesundheitswesen 298573

Data and Knowledge Engineering 0169023X

Data Base for Advances in Information Systems 15320936

Data bulletin (Center for Studying Health System Change)

Data Communications 3636399

Data Handling in Science and Technology 9223487

Data Mining and Knowledge Discovery 13845810

Data Processing 0011684X

Data Science Journal 16831470

Data strategies & benchmarks : the monthly advisory for health care executives 1094253X

Database 1624105

Database and Network Journal 2654490

Datamation 116963

Day Care and Early Education 924199

DB2 Magazine

DDZ; das deutsche Zahnarzteblatt 114839

De Economist 0013063X

De Paul law review 117188

Dead Sea Discoveries 9290761

Deafness and Education International 14643154

Deans Notes

Death Education 1457624

Death Studies 7481187

Debates in Neuroscience 15598314

Debatte 0965156X

Decision Analysis 15458490

Decision Sciences 117315

Decision Sciences Journal of Innovative Education 15404595

Decision Support Systems 1679236

Decisions in Economics and Finance 15938883

Decubitus 8981655

Deep Offshore Technology [DOT] International Conference (New Orleans, LA, 2/3-5/2009) Proceedings

Deep Sea Research (1953) 1466313

Deep Sea Research and Oceanographic Abstracts 117471

Deep-Sea Research 1466291

Deep-Sea Research Part I: Oceanographic Research Papers 9670637

Deep-Sea Research Part II: Topical Studies in Oceanography 9670645

Deep-Sea Research, Part A: Oceanographic Research Papers 1980149

Defect and Diffusion Forum 10120386

Defektoskopiya 1303082

Defence and Peace Economics 10242694

Defence S and T Technical Bulletin 19856571

Defence Science Journal 0011748X

Defence Studies 14702436

Defense and Security Analysis 14751798

Defense and Security Electronics 10848479

Defense electronics 2783479

Degres 3768163

Dela 3540596

Delaware medical journal 117781

DELTA Documentacao de Estudos em Linguistica Teorica e Aplicada 1024450

Deltion Hellenikes Mikrobiologikes kai Hygieinologikes Hetaireias

Dementia 10137424

Dementia 14713012

Dementia and Geriatric Cognitive Disorders 14208008

Dementia e Neuropsychologia 19805764

Democracy and Nature 10855661

Democracy and Security 17419166

Democratization 13510347

Demografia y Economia 1850148

Demografie 118265

Demographic Research 14359871

Demography 703370

Demokratizatsiya 10746846

Demonstratio Mathematica 4201213

Demos (Mexico City, Mexico) 1877550

Dendrobiology 16411307

Dendrochronologia 11257865

Dengue Bulletin 1020895X

Denki Kagaku 3669297

Denkmalpflege 0947031X

Denshi Gijutsu Sogo Kenkyusho Iho/Bulletin of the Electrotechnical Laboratory 3669092

Dental abstracts; a selection of world dental literature 118486

Dental and Medical Problems 1644387X

Dental assistant (Chicago, Ill. : 1994) 10883886

Dental assisting 0744012X

Dental Cadmos 118524

Dental Clinics of North America 118532

Dental digest 118567

Dental dimensions 1912542

Dental economics – oral hygiene 118583

Dental historian : Lindsay Club newsletter 9586687

Dental hygiene 913979

Dental images 703664

Dental implantology update 10620346

Dental journal 3828514

Dental lab management today 87509539

Dental Materials 1095641

Dental Materials Journal 2874547

Dental news

Dental office 0744012X

Dental practice 118710

Dental practice management 8271305

Dental press 3915883

Dental Press Journal of Orthodontics 21769451

Dental teamwork 0895318X

Dental Traumatology 16004469

Dental update 3055000

Dental world (London, England) 9659986

Dentistische Rundschau

Dentistry (American Student Dental Association) 2773635

Dentistry in Japan 703737

Dentistry Today 87502186

Dentomaxillofacial Radiology 0250832X

Denver Law Journal 118834

Denver University Law Review 8839409

DePaul journal of health care law 15518426

Depression 10626417

Depression and Anxiety 10914269

Der Anaesthesist 32417

Der Chirurg; Zeitschrift für alle Gebiete der operativen Medizen 94722

Der Freie Zahnarzt 3401766

Der Gynakologe 175994

Der Hautarzt; Zeitschrift für Dermatologie, Venerologie, und verwandte Gebiete 178470

Der Internist 209554

Der Kardiologe 18649718

Der Krebsarzt 3686698

Der Landarzt 237728

der markt 253863

Der MKG-Chirurg 18659659

Der Nervenarzt 282804

Der Offentliche Gesundheitsdienst

Der Ophthalmologe : Zeitschrift der Deutschen Ophthalmologischen Gesellschaft 0941293X

Der Orthopade 854530

Der Pathologe 1728113

Der Radiologe 0033832X

Der Tuberkulosearzt 3722449

Der Unfallchirurg 1775537

Der Urologe 3754685

Der Züchter Zeitschrift für Theoretische und Angewandte Genetik 5140641

Deri Hastaliklari ve Frengi Arsivi 1019214X

Dermatitis 17103568

Dermatologia Clinica 3921395

Dermatologia Cosmetica, Medica y Quirurgica 16654390

Dermatologia internationalis 961108

Dermatologia Kliniczna 17307201

Dermatologia Oggi 3942503

Dermatologia Revista Mexicana 1854038

Dermatologic Clinics 7338635

Dermatologic Surgery 10760512

Dermatologic Therapy 13960296

Dermatologica 119075

Dermatologica Sinica 10278117

Dermatologie in Beruf und Umwelt 1438776X

Dermatologische Monatsschrift 119083

Dermatologische Wochenschrift 3668940

Dermatology 10188665

Dermatology and Psychosomatics 14229196

Dermatology and Therapy 21909172

Dermatology nursing / Dermatology Nurses’ Association 10603441

Dermatology Online Journal 10872108

Dermatosen in Beruf und Umwelt. Occupation and environment 3432432

Dermatovenerologia 119024

Dermato-Venerologie 12203734

Desalination 119164

Desalination and Water Treatment 19443994

Desarrollo Economico: Revista de Ciencias Sociales 0046001X

Descant 0382909X

Design and Nature 14780585

Design Automation for Embedded Systems 9295585

Design Engineering 3088448

Design Engineering (New York) 1995308

Design Engineering (Toronto) 119342

Design Issues 7479360

Design Journal 14606925

Design News (Boston) 119407

Design Principles and Practices 18331874

Design Studies 0142694X

Designed Monomers and Polymers 1385772X

Designs, Codes, and Cryptography 9251022

Deutsche Apotheker Zeitung 119857

Deutsche dentistische Zeitschrift

Deutsche entomologische Zeitschrift 120073

Deutsche Geowasserkundliche Mitteilungen 120235

Deutsche Gesundheitswesen 120219

Deutsche Hydrographische Zeitschrift 120308

Deutsche Krankenpflegezeitschrift 0012074X

Deutsche Lebensmittel-Rundschau 120413

Deutsche Medizinische Wochenschrift 120472

Deutsche Schwesternzeitung

Deutsche Sprache 3409341

Deutsche Stomatologie 120790

Deutsche Stomatologie (Berlin, Germany : 1990) 8634904

Deutsche tierarztliche Wochenschrift 3416593

Deutsche tierarztliche Wochenschrift 120847

Deutsche Vierteljahrsschrift fur Literaturwissenschaft und Geistesgeschichte 120936

Deutsche Zahn-, Mund-, und Kieferheilkunde mit Zentralblatt 0940855X

Deutsche Zahn-, Mund-, und Kieferheilkunde mit Zentralblatt für die gesamte Zahn-, 00121010

Deutsche zahnarztliche Zeitschrift 121029

Deutsche Zeitschrift für Akupunktur 4156412

Deutsche Zeitschrift für Chirurgie 3670023

Deutsche Zeitschrift für die gesamte gerichtliche Medizin 3670031

Deutsche Zeitschrift für Mund-, Kiefer- und Gesichts-Chirurgie 3433137

Deutsche Zeitschrift für Nervenheilkunde 0367004X

Deutsche Zeitschrift fur Onkologie 16175891

Deutsche Zeitschrift für Onkologie 9310037

Deutsche Zeitschrift fur Philosophie 121045

Deutsche Zeitschrift für Sportmedizin 3445925

Deutsche Zeitschrift für Verdauungs- und Stoffwechselkrankheiten 121053

Deutscher Drucker Stuttgart 121096

Deutscher Seiler-Zeitung

Deutsches Archiv fur Erforschung des Mittelalters 121223

Deutsches Archiv fur klinische Medizin 3668576

Deutsches Arzteblatt 121207

Deutsches Ärzteblatt international 18660452

Developing Economies 121533

Developing World Bioethics 14718731

Development 10116370

Development 9501991

Development and Change 0012155X

Development and Learning in Organisations 14777282

Development and Psychopathology 9545794

Development and Society 15988074

Development Bulletin – Australian Development Studies Network 10351132

Development Dialogue 3452328

Development Genes and Evolution 0949944X

Development Growth and Differentiation 121592

Development in Practice 9614524

Development Policy Review 9506764

Development Southern Africa 0376835X

Developmental and Comparative Immunology 0145305X

Developmental Biology 121606

Developmental Brain Dysfunction 10195815

Developmental Brain Research 1653806

Developmental Cell 15345807

Developmental Cognitive Neuroscience 18789293

Developmental Disabilities Research Reviews 19405510

Developmental Dynamics 10588388

Developmental Genetics 0192253X

Developmental Immunology 10446672

Developmental Medicine and Child Neurology 121622

Developmental medicine and child neurology. Supplement 4190238

Developmental Neurobiology 19328451

Developmental Neuropsychology 87565641

Developmental Neurorehabilitation 17518423

Developmental Neuroscience 3785866

Developmental Pharmacology and Therapeutics 3798305

Developmental Psychobiology 121630

Developmental Psychology 121649

Developmental Review 2732297

Developmental Science 1363755X

Developments in Agricultural Engineering 1674137

Developments in Aquaculture and Fisheries Science 1679309

Developments in Atmospheric Science 1675117

Developments in Biological Standardization 3015149

Developments in Biologicals 14246074

Developments in Chemical Engineering and Mineral Processing 9691855

Developments in Clay Science 15724352

Developments in Crop Science 0378519X

Developments in Earth and Environmental Sciences 15719197

Developments in Earth Surface Processes 9282025

Developments in Economic Geology 1686178

Developments in Environmental Economics 9275207

Developments in Environmental Modelling 1678892

Developments in Environmental Science 14748177

Developments in Food Science 1674501

Developments in Geochemistry 9213198

Developments in Geotechnical Engineering 1651250

Developments in Geotectonics 4190254

Developments in health economics and public policy 9274987

Developments in Integrated Environmental Assessment 1574101X

Developments in Marine Geology 15725480

Developments in Mathematics 13892177

Developments in Mineral Processing 1674528

Developments in ophthalmology 2503751

Developments in Palaeontology and Stratigraphy 9205446

Developments in Petroleum Science 3767361

Developments in Petrology 1672894

Developments in Plant Genetics and Breeding 1687972

Developments in Precambrian Geology 1662635

Developments in Quaternary Science 15710866

Developments in Sedimentology 704571

Developments in Soil Science 1660918

Developments in Volcanology 1871644X

Developments in Water Science 1675648

Developpement et sante : revue de perfectionnement medical et sanitaire en pays tr 03968014

Devenir 10158154

Deviance et Societe 3787931

Deviant Behavior 1639625

DFBO Mitt 3403920

DGMK Forschungsbericht 1712187

DGMK Tagungsbericht 14339013

Dhaka University Journal of Pharmaceutical Sciences 18161820

DHS+ dimensions : a biannual newsletter of the Demographic and Health Surveys project

Di yi jun yi da xue xue bao = Academic journal of the First Medical College of PLA 10002588

Diabete et Metabolisme 3381684

Diabetes 121797

Diabetes Aktuell 18616089

Diabetes and Metabolic Syndrome: Clinical Research and Reviews 18714021

Diabetes and Metabolism 12623636

Diabetes and Vascular Disease Research 14791641

Diabetes Care 1495992

Diabetes Educator 1457217

Diabetes Forecast 958301

Diabetes Primary Care 14668955

Diabetes Research and Clinical Practice 1688227

Diabetes Reviews 10669442

Diabetes self-management 7416253

Diabetes Spectrum 10409165

Diabetes Technology and Therapeutics 15209156

Diabetes Therapy 18696953

Diabetes und Stoffwechsel 9420037

Diabetes, Metabolic Syndrome and Obesity: Targets and Therapy 11787007

Diabetes, Nutrition and Metabolism – Clinical and Experimental 3943402

Diabetes, Obesity and Metabolism 14628902

Diabetes, Obesity and Metabolism, Supplement 14657740

Diabetes, Stoffwechsel und Herz 18617603

Diabetes/Metabolism Research and Reviews 15207552

Diabetes/Metabolism Reviews 7424221

Diabetic Hypoglycemia 17572428

Diabetic Medicine 7423071

Diabetic Medicine, Supplement 14665468

Diabetologe 18609716

Diabetologia 0012186X

Diabetologia Croatica 3510042

Diabetologia Doswiadczalna i Kliniczna 16433165

Diabetologia Polska 12334723

Diabetologie Metabolismus Endokrinologie Vyziva 12119326

Diabetologie und Stoffwechsel 18619002

Diabetology and Metabolic Syndrome 17585996

Diachronica 1764225

Diacritics 3007162

Diagnostic and Clinical Immunology 8950458

Diagnostic and Interventional Radiology 13053825

Diagnostic and Therapeutic Endoscopy 10703608

Diagnostic Cytopathology 87551039

Diagnostic Gynecology and Obstetrics 1969617

Diagnostic Histopathology 17562317

Diagnostic Histopathology 2727749

Diagnostic imaging 3789837

Diagnostic Imaging 1942514

Diagnostic Imaging in Clinical Medicine 0254881X

Diagnostic Immunology 7353111

Diagnostic Microbiology and Infectious Disease 7328893

Diagnostic Molecular Pathology 10529551

Diagnostic Pathology 17461596

Diagnostica 121924

Diagnostica per Immagini 3944255

Diagnostico Prenatal 21734127

Dialectica 122017

Dialectical Anthropology 3044092


Dialectologia et Geolinguistica 9424040

Dialisis y Trasplante 18862845

Dialog 122033

Dialogos 14159945

Dialogue 122173

Dialogue 2428962

Dialogues d’Histoire Ancienne 7557256

Dialogues in Cardiovascular Medicine 12729949

Dialogues in Clinical Neuroscience 12948322

Dialogues in contraception

Dialysis and Transplantation 902934

Diametros 17335566

Diamond and Related Materials 9259635

Dianbo Kexue Xuebao/Chinese Journal of Radio Science 10050388

Dianchi/Battery 10011579

Diangong Jishu Xuebao/Transactions of China Electrotechnical Society 10006753

Dianji yu Kongzhi Xuebao/Electric Machines and Control 1007449X

Dianli Xitong Baohu yu Kongzhi/Power System Protection and Control 16743415

Dianli Xitong Zidonghua/Automation of Electric Power Systems 10001026

Dianli Zidonghua Shebei / Electric Power Automation Equipment 10066047

Dianyuan Jishu/Chinese Journal of Power Sources 1002087X

Dianzi Keji Daxue Xuebao/Journal of the University of Electronic Science and Techn 10010548

Dianzi Kexue Xuekan/Journal of Electronics 0258798X

Dianzi Qijian/Journal of Electron Devices 10059490

Dianzi Yu Xinxi Xuebao/Journal of Electronics and Information Technology 10095896

Diaspora 10442057

Diaspora, Indigenous, and Minority Education 15595692

Diatom Research 0269249X

Dickens Quarterly 7425473

Dickensian 122440

Dickinson Journal of Environmental Law and Policy 10637419

Dickinson law review 122459

DICP : the annals of pharmacotherapy 10429611

Diderot Studies 704806

Die Casting Engineer 0012253X

Die Erde 139998

Die Infusionstherapie 3013243

Die Kulturpflanze : Berichte und Mitteilungen aus dem Institut fur Kulturpflanzenforsc 00757209

Die Medizinische 3421147

Die Medizinische Welt 258512

Die Nahrung 0027769X

Die Naturwissenschaften 281042

Die Pharmazie 317144

Die Rehabilitation 343536

Die Welt des Islams 432539

Diesel and Gas Turbine Progress 122602

Diesel and Gas Turbine Worldwide 2785994

Diesel Progress International Edition 10913696

Diesel progress North American 7440073

Diesel Progress North American Edition 1091370X

Diesel Progress: Engines & Drives 10408878

Differences 10407391

Differential Equations 122661

Differential Equations and Dynamical Systems 9713514

Differential Equations and Nonlinear Mechanics 16874099

Differential Geometry and its Application 9262245

Differentiation; research in biological diversity 3014681

Diffusion and Defect Data Pt.B: Solid State Phenomena 10120394

Digest Journal of Nanomaterials and Biostructures 18423582

Digest of Papers – IEEE Symposium on Mass Storage Systems 10519173

Digest of Technical Papers – IEEE International Conference on Consumer Electronic 0747668X

Digest of Technical Papers – IEEE International Solid-State Circuits Conference 1936530

Digest of Technical Papers – Symposium on VLSI Technology 7431562

Digest of Technical Papers-IEEE International Pulsed Power Conference

Digestion 122823

Digestive and Liver Disease 15908658

Digestive and Liver Disease Supplements 15945804

Digestive Diseases 2572753

Digestive Diseases and Sciences 1632116

Digestive Endoscopy 9155635

Digestive Surgery 2534886

Digests of the Intermag Conference 746843

Digital Creativity 14626268

Digital Investigation 17422876

Digital Signal Processing: A Review Journal 10512004

Digital Technical Journal 0898901X

Digital Textile 17421128

Digital TV Europe 2040266X

Digitale Bilddiagnostik 7247591

Dimensions in health service 3177645

Dimensions of Critical Care Nursing 7304625

Diogenes 3921921

Diplomacy and Statecraft 9592296

Diplomatic History 1452096

Diqiu Kexue – Zhongguo Dizhi Daxue Xuebao/Earth Science – Journal of China Univ 10002383

Dirasat: Human and Social Sciences 10263721

Direccion y Organizacion 1132175X

Direct Marketing 17505933

Director (Cincinnati, Ohio) 15518418


Disability and Health Journal 19366574

Disability and Rehabilitation 9638288

Disability and rehabilitation. Assistive technology 17483115

Disability and Society 9687599

Disaster Advances 0974262X

Disaster Management and Response 15402487

Disaster medicine and public health preparedness 19357893

Disaster Prevention & Management 9653562

Disasters 3613666

Discharge planning update 2764652

Discourse 1596306

Discourse and Communication 17504813

Discourse and Society 9579265

Discourse Processes 0163853X

Discourse Studies 14614456

Discourse, Context and Media 22116958

Discover 2747529

Discovery and Innovation 1015079X

Discovery medicine 15396509

Discrete and Computational Geometry 1795376

Discrete and Continuous Dynamical Systems 10780947

Discrete and Continuous Dynamical Systems – Series B 15313492

Discrete Applied Mathematics 0166218X

Discrete Dynamics in Nature and Society 10260226

Discrete Event Dynamic Systems: Theory and Applications 9246703

Discrete Mathematics 0012365X

Discrete Mathematics and Applications 9249265

Discrete Mathematics and Theoretical Computer Science 13658050

Discrete Optimization 15725286

Discussiones Mathematicae – Graph Theory 12343099

Discussions of the Faraday Society 147664

Disease Management 1093507X

Disease management advisor 15315681

Disease Management and Clinical Outcomes 10883371

Disease Management and Health Outcomes 11738790

Disease Markers 2780240

Disease-a-Month 115029

Diseases of Aquatic Organisms 1775103

Diseases of the chest 960217

Diseases of the Colon and Rectum 123706

Diseases of the Esophagus 11208694

Diseases of the nervous system 123714

Dislocations in Solids 15724859

DISP 2513625

Display and Imaging 9185704

Displays 1419382

Disposables and Nonwovens 123811

Disputatio 0873626X

Dissent 123846

Dissertationes Mathematicae 123862

Dissolution Technologies 1521298X

Distance Education 1587919

Distances et Savoirs 17650887

Distributed and Parallel Databases 9268782

Distributed Computing 1782770

Distributed Generation and Alternative Energy Journal 21563306

Distributed Systems Engineering 9671846

Distribution Sales and Management 10928073

District Energy 10776222

District heating international 9336540

District nursing 124044

Diversity and Distributions 13669516

Diving and Hyperbaric Medicine 18333516

Divisional Report – CSIRO Australia, Division of Water Resources

Divisional Report – CSIRO, Australia, Division of Soils

Divulgaciones Matematicas 13152068

Dix-Huitieme Siecle 706760

Dix-Septieme Siecle 124273

Dixue Qianyuan/ Earth Science Frontiers 18725791

Dizhen Dizhi 2534967

Dizhi Keji Qingbao/Geological Science and Technology Information 10007849

D-Lib Magazine 10829873

DLR Deutsches Zentrum für Luft- und Raumfahrt e.V. – Forschungsberichte 9392963

DLR-Mitteilung 14348462

DLR-Nachrichten : Mitteilungsblatt der Deutschen Forschungsanstalt für Luft- und R 09370420

DLSU Business and Economics Review 1167111

DMM Disease Models and Mechanisms 17548403

DNA 1980238

DNA and Cell Biology 10445498

DNA Repair 15687864

DNA Reporter

DNA Research 13402838

DNA Sequence – Journal of DNA Sequencing and Mapping 10425179

Dock and Harbour Authority 124419

DoctorConsult – The Journal. Wissen fur Klinik und Praxis 18794122

Document image automation 10549692

Document Numerique 12795127

Documenta de medicina geographica et tropica 3669378

Documenta dell’Istituto Italiano di Idrobiologia 3938395

Documenta Geigy. Acta psychosomatica. [Deutsche Ausg] 3739031

Documenta Mathematica 14310635

Documenta Neerlandica et Indonesica de morbis tropicis; quarterly

Documenta Ophthalmologica 124486

Documenta Praehistorica 1408967X

Documenta rheumatologica. [Deutsche Ausg.]

Documentacja Geograficzna 125032

Documentaliste: Sciences de l’Information 124508

Documentatieblad voor de Nederlandse Kerkgeschiedenis na 1800 9237771

Documents d’ Analisi Geografica 2121573

Documents d’Analisi Metodologic en Geografia 2113503

Dodo 2655640

Doga, Turkish Journal of Agriculture & Forestry 10107649

Doga, Turkish Journal of Botany 1300008X

Doga, Turkish Journal of Engineering and Environmental Sciences 10107606

Doga, Turkish Journal of Physics 10107630

Dokkyo Journal of Medical Sciences 3855023

Doklady – Akademiya Nauk SSSR, Earth Science Sections 23264

Doklady Akademii Nauk 8695652

Doklady Biochemistry 124958

Doklady Biochemistry and Biophysics 16076729

Doklady Biological Sciences 124966

Doklady Biophysics 124974

Doklady Bolgarskoi akademii nauk 3668688

Doklady Chemistry 125008

Doklady Earth Sciences 1028334X

Doklady Mathematics 10645624

Doklady Physical Chemistry 125016

Doklady Physics 10283358

Doklady. Chemical technology 124990

Doktorsavhandlingar vid Chalmers Tekniska Hogskola 3668746

Dolentium Hominum 10228659

DOLOR 2140659

Dolor, Clinica y Terapia

Domestic Animal Endocrinology 7397240

Donald School Journal of Ultrasound in Obstetrics and Gynecology 0973614X

Dongbei Daxue Xuebao/Journal of Northeastern University 10053026

Dongli Gongcheng Xuebao/Journal of Chinese Society of Power Engineering 16747607

Dongli Gongcheng/Power Engineering 10006761

Dongnan Daxue Xuebao (Ziran Kexue Ban)/Journal of Southeast University (Natural 10010505

Dose-Response 15593258

Douleur et Analgesie 1011288X

Douleurs 16245687


Down’s syndrome, research and practice : the journal of the Sarah Duffen Centre / U 09687912

DP. Dental practice 4198859

DPP Working Paper – Open University 9581383

Dr. Dobb’s Journal 1044789X

Dr. Dobb’s journal of software tools for the professional programmer 8883076

Draht Bamberg 125911

Drahtwelt 0012592X

Drake law review 125938

Draper Fund report 1913905

Draper World Population Fund report 3614085

Drapers 14791617

Dreaming 10530797

Dredging and Port Construction 2644835

Dress 3612112

Drevarsky Vyskum/Wood Research 126136

Drexel University, Dissertation

Drill Bit 126225

Drilling and Production Technology 1006768X

Drilling Fluid and Completion Fluid 10015620

Drogi i Mosty 16431618

Droit et Societe 7693362

Droit, Deontologie et Soin 16296583

Druckluft Praxis 126497

Drucklufttechnik 7237537

Drug and Alcohol Dependence 3768716

Drug and Alcohol Review 9595236

Drug and Chemical Toxicology 1480545

Drug and Therapeutics Bulletin 126543

Drug Benefit Trends 10805826

Drug Delivery and Translational Research 2190393X

Drug Delivery System 9135006

Drug Delivery Technology 15372898

Drug Delivery: Journal of Delivery and Targeting of Therapeutic Agents 10717544

Drug Design and Delivery 8842884

Drug Design and Discovery 10559612

Drug Design Reviews Online 15672697

Drug Design, Development and Therapy 11778881

Drug Development and Industrial Pharmacy 3639045

Drug Development Research

Drug Discovery Today 13596446

Drug Discovery Today: BIOSILICO 17418364

Drug Discovery Today: Disease Mechanisms 17406765

Drug Discovery Today: Disease Models 17406757

Drug Discovery Today: TARGETS 17418372

Drug Discovery Today: Technologies 17406749

Drug Discovery Today: Therapeutic Strategies 17406773

Drug Discovery World 14694344

Drug Information Journal 928615

Drug Intelligence and Clinical Pharmacy 126578

Drug Invention Today 9757619

Drug Investigation 1142402

Drug Metabolism and Disposition 909556

Drug Metabolism and Drug Interactions 7925077

Drug metabolism and pharmacokinetics 13474367

Drug Metabolism Letters 18723128

Drug Metabolism Reviews 3602532

Drug News and Perspectives 2140934

Drug Resistance Updates 13687646

Drug Safety 1145916

Drug Stability 13555618

Drug standards 960225

Drug Target Insights 11773928

Drug Testing and Analysis 19427603

Drug Topics 126616

Drug, Healthcare and Patient Safety 11791365

Drugs 126667

Drugs and Aging 1170229X

Drugs and Alcohol Today 17459265

Drugs and Society 87568233

Drugs and Therapy Perspectives 11720360

Drugs in Context 17451981

Drugs in R and D 11745886

Drugs Made in Germany 126683

Drugs of the Future 3778282

Drugs of Today 257656

Drugs under Experimental and Clinical Research 3786501

Drugs: Education, Prevention and Policy 9687637

Drustvena Istrazivanja 13300288

Drvna Industrija 126772

Drying Technology 7373937

Dth 0167238X

Du: Zeitschrift Der Kultur 126837

Duke Environmental Law and Policy Forum 10643958

Duke Law Journal 127086

Duke Mathematical Journal 127094

DukeMedicine healthnews

Dumbarton Oaks Papers 707546

Duodecim; laaketieteellinen aikakauskirja 127183

DuPont Magazine 958808

Duquesne law review 933058

Dusseldorfer Geobotanische Kolloquien

Dusunen Adam 10188681

Dutch Birding 1672878

Dutch Crossing 3096564

Duzce Medical Journal 1307671X

Dve domovini / Two Homelands 3536777

DVT, Dějiny věd a techniky 3004414

DWI Reports 0942301X

Dyes and Pigments 1437208

DYNA 127353

Dynamic Medicine 14765918

Dynamic Systems and Applications 10562176

Dynamical Psychology

Dynamical Systems 14689367

Dynamics (Pembroke, Ont.) 14973715

Dynamics and Control 9254668

Dynamics and Stability of Systems 2681110

Dynamics of Asymmetric Conflict: Pathways toward Terrorism and Genocide 17467586

Dynamics of Atmospheres and Oceans 3770265

Dynamics of Continuous, Discrete and Impulsive Systems Series A: Mathematical A 12013390

Dynamics of Continuous, Discrete and Impulsive Systems Series B: Applications an 14928760

Dynamics of Partial Differential Equations 1548159X

Dynamis (Granada, Spain) 2119536

Dynamische Psychiatrie 0012740X

Dyslexia 10769242

Dysmorphology and Clinical Genetics 8936633

Dysphagia 0179051X

E a M: Ekonomie a Management 12123609

e.nz magazine 11752025

EAAP Scientific Series 712477

Ear and Hearing 1960202

Ear, Nose and Throat Journal 1455613

Early American Literature 128163

Early Child Development and Care 3004430

Early Childhood Education Journal 10823301

Early Childhood Research and Practice 15245039

Early Childhood Research Quarterly 8852006

Early Education and Development 10409289

Early Human Development 3783782

Early Intervention in Psychiatry 17517885

Early Medieval Europe 9639462

Early Modern Women: An Interdisciplinary Journal 19330065

Early Music 3061078

Early Music History 2611279

Early Popular Visual Culture 17460654

Early pregnancy (Online)

Early pregnancy : biology and medicine : the official journal of the Society for the Inv 13544195

Early Science and Medicine 13837427

Earth 1943345X

Earth and Environmental Science Transactions of the Royal Society of Edinburgh 17556910

Earth and Planetary Sciences Letters 0012821X

Earth Interactions 10873562

Earth Observation and Remote Sensing 10245251

Earth Observation Quarterly 0256596X

Earth Observations Magazine 10763430

Earth Science Informatics 18650473

Earth Sciences History 0736623X

Earth Sciences Research Journal 17946190

Earth Surface Processes and Landforms 1979337

Earth Surfaces Processes 3601269

Earth System Dynamics 21904979

Earth System Monitor 10682678

Earth, Moon and Planets 1679295

Earth, Planets and Space 13438832

Earth-Oriented Applications of Space Technology 2774488

Earthquake 10003274

Earthquake Engineering and Engineering Vibration 10001301

Earthquake Engineering and Structural Dynamics 988847

Earthquake Information Bulletin (U.S.G.S.) 460931

Earthquake Notes – Seismological Society of America, Eastern Section, 128287

Earthquake Science 16744519

Earthquake Spectra 87552930

Earthquakes and Volcanoes (USGS) 8947163

Earth’s Cryosphere 15607496

Earth-Science Reviews 128252

Earthwatch 3015645

EAS European Adhesives and Sealants 14789574

EAS Publications Series 16334760

East African Journal of Public Health 8568960

East African Medical Journal 0012835X

East Asia 10966838

East Asian Archives of Psychiatry 20789947

East Asian Science, Technology and Society 18752160

East Central Europe 943037

East European Jewish Affairs 13501674

East European Politics and Societies 8883254

East European Quarterly 128449

East Midland Geographer 128481

Eastern Buddhist 128708

Eastern Economic Journal 945056

Eastern European Economics 128775

Eastern Journal of Medicine 13010883

Eastern Mediterranean Health Journal 10203397

East-West Journal of Numerical Mathematics 9280200

Eating and Weight Disorders 11244909

Eating Behaviors 14710153

Eating Disorders 10640266

Eating Disorders Review 10671633

Eau du Quebec 3152081

EAU Update Series 15709124

Eau, l’Industrie, les Nuisance 7555016

EAU-EBU Update Series 18712592

eb – Elektrische Bahnen 135437

EBR – European Biopharmaceutical Review 13690663

EBRI issue brief / Employee Benefit Research Institute 0887137X

EBU Technical Review 10196587

EC and M: Electrical Construction and Maintenance 1082295X

EC Fisheries Cooperation Bulletin 10231218

Echocardiography 7422822

Ecletica Quimica 1004670

ECMA Folding Carton Bulletin English Ed 9249303

ECN Electronic Component News 15233081

Ecodecision 12086606

Ecography 9067590

EcoHealth 16129202

Ecohydrology 19360584

Ecohydrology and Hydrobiology 16423593

Ecologae Geologicae Helvetiae 129402

Ecologia 2140896

Ecologia Austral 3275477

Ecological Appplications 10510761

Ecological Bulletins 3466868

Ecological Chemistry and Engineering S 18986196

Ecological Complexity 1476945X

Ecological Economics 9218009

Ecological Engineering 9258574

Ecological Entomology 3076946

Ecological Indicators 1470160X

Ecological Informatics 15749541

Ecological Management and Restoration 14427001

Ecological Modelling 3043800

Ecological Monographs 129615

Ecological Psychology 10407413

Ecological Research 9123814

Ecological Restoration 15434060

Ecological Restoration 15224740

Ecologist 2613131

Ecology 129658

Ecology (Bratislava)

Ecology and Civil Engineering 13443755

Ecology and Society 17083087

Ecology Law Quarterly 461121

Ecology Letters 1461023X

Ecology of Food and Nutrition 3670244

Ecology of Freshwater Fish 9066691

Ecology, Environment and Conservation 0971765X

Econ Journal Watch 1933527X

Econometric Reviews 7474938

Econometric Theory 2664666

Econometrica 129682

Econometrics Journal 13684221

Economia Agraria y Recursos Naturales 15780732

Economia Aplicada 14138050

Economia Chilena 7173830

Economia delle Fonti di Energia e dell’Ambiente 11251263

Economia Mexicana, Nueva Epoca 1850458

Economia Politica 11202890

Economic Affairs 2650665

Economic and Industrial Democracy 0143831X

Economic and Labour Market Review 17518326

Economic and Labour Relations Review 10353046

Economic and Political Weekly 129976

Economic and Social Review 129984

Economic Annals 133264

Economic Botany 130001

Economic Change and Restructuring 15739414

Economic Computation and Economic Cybernetics Studies and Research 5857511

Economic Design 9285040

Economic Development and Cultural Change 130079

Economic Development Quarterly 8912424

Economic Geograpaphy 130095

Economic Geology 130109

Economic History Review 130117

Economic Inquiry 952583

Economic Journal 130133

Economic Modelling 2649993

Economic Notes 3915026

Economic Outlook 0140489X

Economic Policy 2664658

Economic Record 130249

Economic Systems 9393625

Economic Systems Research 9535314

Economic Theory 9382259

Economica 130427

Economics and Human Biology 1570677X

Economics and Philosophy 2662671

Economics and Politics 9541985

Economics Bulletin 15452921

Economics Division Working Papers, Development Issues – Australian National Univ 1441984X

Economics Division Working Papers, East Asia – Australian National University, Res 1038412X

Economics Division Working Papers, South Pacific – Australian National University, 1038412X

Economics Division Working Papers, Southeast Asia – Australian National University 1038412X

Economics Letters 1651765

Economics of Education Review 2727757

Economics of Governance 14356104

Economics of Innovation and New Technology 10438599

Economics of Neuroscience 15270815

Economics of Planning 130451

Economics of Transition 9670750

Economie et Prevision 2494744

Economie et Statistique 3361454

Economie Internationale 12408095

Economist 130613

Economists’ Voice 15533832

Economy and Society 3085147

EContent 15252531

Ecos – A Review of Conservation 1439073

Ecoscience 11956860

Ecosystem Health 10762825

Ecosystems 14329840

Ecotoxicology 9639292

Ecotoxicology and Environmental Safety 1476513

Ecotropica 9493026

Ecotropicos 10121692

Ecquid Novi 2560054

Ecumene 9674608

Ecumenical Review 130796

ED management : the monthly update on emergency department management 10449167

ED Nursing 10964304

Edad de Oro 2120429

EDI Law Review 9292233

Edinburgh Journal of Botany 9604286

Edinburgh Medical Journal 3671038

Edited Series on Advances in Nonlinear Science and Complexity 15746909

Editor and Publisher 0013094X

EDN 127515

EDTNA-ERCA Journal 1019083X

Educacao e Pesquisa 15179702

Educacao e Sociedade 1017330

Educacion Medica 15751813

Educacion medica y salud 131091

Educacion XX1 1139613X

Education and Health 2651602

Education and Information Technologies 13602357

Education and Training 400912

Education and Training in Autism and Developmental Disabilities 21541647

Education and Training in Developmental Disabilities 15470350

Education and Training in Mental Retardation and Developmental Disabilities 10793917

Education and Treatment of Children 7488491

Education and Urban Society 131245

Education as Change 16823206

Education Economics 9645292

Education et Societes 1373847X

Education Finance and Policy 15573060

Education for Chemical Engineers 17497728

Education for General Practice 13678523

Education for Health 13576283

Education for Information 1678329

Education for Primary Care 14739879

Education in Chemistry 131350

Education Next 15399672

Education Policy Analysis Archives 10682341

Education Therapeutique du Patient 21000808

Education, Business and Society: Contemporary Middle Eastern Issues 17537983

Education, Citizenship and Social Justice 17461979

Educational Action Research 9650792

Educational Administration Quarterly 0013161X

Educational and Psychological Measurement 131644

Educational Assessment 10627197

Educational Assessment, Evaluation and Accountability 18748597

Educational Communication and Technology Journal 1485806

Educational Evaluation and Policy Analysis 1623737

Educational Gerontology 3601277

Educational Leadership 131784

Educational Management Administration and Leadership 17411432

Educational Measurement: Issues and Practice 7311745

Educational Media International 47597

Educational Philosophy and Theory 131857

Educational Policy 8959048

Educational Psychologist 461520

Educational Psychology 1443410

Educational Psychology in Practice 2667363

Educational Psychology Review 1040726X

Educational Research 131881

Educational Research and Evaluation 13803611

Educational Research and Reviews 19903839

Educational Research for Policy and Practice 15702081

Educational Research Review 1747938X

Educational Researcher 0013189X

Educational Review 131911

Educational Studies 3055698

Educational Studies in Mathematics 131954

Educational Technology and Society 14364522

Educational Technology Research and Development 10421629

Educational Theory 132004

EE: Evaluation Engineering 1490370

EEAG Report on the European Economy 1611311X

EEag Report on the European Economy 2010 18654568

eEarth 1815381X

eEarth Discussions 18153836

EEE 127582

EEG-EMG Zeitschrift für Elektroenzephalographie Elektromyographie und Verwandt 00127590

EEG-Labor 1708287

Eesti Arst 2358026

Eesti Rakenduslingvistika Uhingu Aastaraamat 17362563

Effective clinical practice : ECP 10998128

Effective Education 19415532

EFI News 12367850

Egitim Arastirmalari – Eurasian Journal of Educational Research 1302597X

Egyptian Informatics Journal 11108665

Egyptian Journal of Anaesthesia 11101849

Egyptian Journal of Biological Pest Control 11101768

Egyptian Journal of Chemistry 4492285

Egyptian Journal of Immunology 11104902

Egyptian Journal of Medical Human Genetics 11108630

Egyptian Journal of Neurology, Psychiatry and Neurosurgery 11101083

Egyptian Journal of Radiology and Nuclear Medicine 0378603X

Egyptian Journal of Remote Sensing and Space Science 11109823

EHP Toxicogenomics 15424359

Eighteenth Century 1935380

Eighteenth Century Life 982601

Eighteenth Century Studies 132586

Eighteenth-Century Fiction 8406286

Eighteenth-Century Ireland 7907915

Eigse – Journal of Irish Studies 132608

Eikasmos 11218819

Einstein Quarterly Journal of Biology and Medicine 7246706

Eire-Ireland; a journal of Irish studies 132683

Eirene 461628

Eisei Shikenjo hokoku. Bulletin of National Institute of Hygienic Sciences 774715

Eisenbahningenieur 132810

EJHP Practice 17819989

E-Journal of Chemistry 9734945

E-Journal of Portuguese History 16456432

e-Journal of Surface Science and Nanotechnology 13480391

EJVES Extra 15333167

Eklem Hastaliklari ve Cerrahisi 13058282

Ekologia Bratislava 1335342X

Ekologia Polska 4209036

Ekoloji 13001361

Ekonomicky Casopis 133035

Ekonomiska Samfundets Tidskrift 133183

Ekonomska Istrazivanja 1331677X

Ekonomski Pregled 4247558

Eksperimentalna Medicina i Morfologiya 3670643

Eksperimental’naia i klinicheskaia gastroenterologiia = Experimental & clinical gastro 16828658

Eksperimental’naia khirurgiia

Eksperimental’naia khirurgiia i anesteziologiia 133329

Eksperimental’naya i Klinicheskaya Farmakologiya 8692092

Eksperimentalnaya Onkologiya 2043564

Eksploatacja i Niezawodnosc 15072711

El Torax 494143

Elastomerics 1460706

Elderly care 13691856

E-Learning 17418887

Elec Construction & Maintenance 134260

Electoral Studies 2613794

Electric Machines and Electromechanics 3616967

Electric Machines and Power Systems 0731356X

Electric Power Components and Systems 15325008

Electric Power Systems Research 3787796

Electrical Communication 134252

Electrical Contacts, Proceedings of the Annual Holm Conference on Electrical Conta 03614395

Electrical Engineering 9487921

Electrical Engineering in Japan (English translation of Denki Gakkai Ronbunshi) 4247760

Electrical Insulation Conference and Electrical Manufacturing and Coil Winding Conference and Exhibit

Electrical technology 9655433

Electrical Technology Russia 10287957

Electrical World 13258273

Electricity Conservation Quarterly 9702318

Electricity Journal 10406190

Electri-onics 7454309

Electro- and Magnetobiology 10619526

Electroanalysis 10400397

Electrocatalysis 18682529

Electrochemical and Solid-State Letters 10990062

Electrochemical Society Interface 10648208

Electrochemistry 13443542

Electrochemistry Communications 13882481

Electrochimica Acta 134686

Electrocomponent Science and Technology 3053091

Electrodeposition and Surface Treatments 3009416

Electroencephalography and Clinical Neurophysiology 134694

Electroencephalography and Clinical Neurophysiology – Electromyography and Moto 0924980X

Electroencephalography and Clinical Neurophysiology – Evoked Potentials 1685597

Electroencephalography and clinical neurophysiology. Supplement 4248155

Electrolyte and Blood Pressure 17385997

Electromagnetic Biology and Medicine 15368378

Electromagnetics 2726343

Electromyography 134732

Electromyography and Clinical Neurophysiology 0301150X

Electron Appl Bull 134821

Electron device letters 1938576

Electron microscopy reviews 8920354

Electron Technology 709816

Electronic Commerce Research 13895753

Electronic Commerce Research and Applications 15674223

Electronic Communication Law Review 15702294

Electronic Communications in Probability 1083589X

Electronic Components & Applications 1416219

Electronic Design 134872

Electronic Device Failure Analysis 15370755

Electronic Engineering (London) 134902

Electronic Engineering Times 1921541

Electronic Geosciences 14362511

Electronic Government 17407494

Electronic Green Journal 10767975

Electronic Journal of Biotechnology 7173458

Electronic Journal of Combinatorics 10778926

Electronic Journal of Differential Equations 10726691

Electronic Journal of e-Learning 14794403

Electronic Journal of Environmental, Agricultural and Food Chemistry 15794377

Electronic Journal of Foreign Language Teaching 2199874

Electronic Journal of Geotechnical Engineering 10893032

Electronic Journal of Human Sexuality 15455556

Electronic Journal of Information Systems in Developing Countries 16814835

Electronic Journal of Information Technology in Construction 14006529

Electronic Journal of Linear Algebra 10813810

Electronic Journal of Oncology 12928933

Electronic Journal of Pathology and Histology 9480382

Electronic Journal of Probability 10836489

Electronic Journal of Qualitative Theory of Differential Equations 14173875

Electronic Journal of Research in Educational Psychology 16995880

Electronic Journal of Statistics 19357524

Electronic Journal of Structural Engineering 14439255

Electronic Journal of Theoretical Physics 17295254

Electronic Letters on Computer Vision and Image Analysis 15775097

Electronic Library 2640473

Electronic Magazine of Multicultural Education

Electronic Markets 10196781

Electronic Materials Letters 17388090

Electronic News 19312431

Electronic Notes in Discrete Mathematics 15710653

Electronic Notes in Theoretical Computer Science 15710661

Electronic Packaging and Production 134945

Electronic Product Design 2631474

Electronic Products 134953

Electronic Research Announcements in Mathematical Sciences 19359179

Electronic Research Announcements of the American Mathematical Society 10796762

Electronic Systems Technology and Design/Computer Design’s 15241238

Electronic Transactions on Numerical Analysis 10689613

Electronics 135070

Electronics 8834989

Electronics & communications in Japan 4248368

Electronics & Wireless World 2663244

Electronics and Communication Engineering Journal 9540695

Electronics and Communications in Japan 19429533

Electronics and Communications in Japan, Part I: Communications (English translati 87566621

Electronics and Communications in Japan, Part II: Electronics (English translation of 8756663X

Electronics and Communications in Japan, Part III: Fundamental Electronic Science 10420967

Electronics and Power 135127

Electronics Information and Planning 3049876

Electronics Letters 135194

Electronics Week 7483252

Electronics World 13654675

Electronics World and Wireless World 9598332

Electrophoresis 1730835

Electroplating & Metal Finishing 135305

Electro-Technology 134643

Electrowaerme International 209147

Elektrichestvo 135380

Elektro Medizin; Biomedizin und Technik

Elektrokhimiya 4248570

Elektromagnitnye Volny i Elektronnye Systemy 15604128

Elektron 2558637

Elektron Datenverarb 3743012

Elektronika ir Elektrotechnika 13921215

Elektronikpraxis 3415589

Elektronische Rechenanlagen mit Computer Praxis 135720

Elektronnaya Obrabotka Materialov 135739

Elektrosvyaz 135771

Elektrotech Z Ausg A 0302265X

Elektrotechnik und Informationstechnik 0932383X

Elektrotechnik und Maschinenbau 128058

Elektrotehniski Vestnik/Electrotechnical Review 135852

Elektrotekhnika 135860

Elektrowaerme Int Ed A 3403513

Elektrowaerme International

Elektrowaerme International, Edition B: Industrielle Elektrowaerme 3403521

Elelmiszervizsgalati Kozlemenyek 4229576

Elementary School Journal 135984

Elements 18115209

Elenchos 3927342

Elettrotecnica 136131

Elevator World 136158

ELH – English Literary History 138304

Elsevier Astrodynamics Series 18749305

Elsevier Ergonomics Book Series 1572347X

Elsevier Geo-Engineering Book Series 15719960

Elsevier Ocean Engineering Series 15719952

Elsevier Oceanography Series 4229894

ELT Journal 9510893

EM: Air and Waste Management Association’s Magazine for Environmental Manage 10889981

EMA – Emergency Medicine Australasia 17426731

Emballage Digest 136557

Emballages Magazine 7540590

Emblematica 0885968X

EMBO Journal 2614189

EMBO Molecular Medicine 17574676

EMBO Reports 1469221X

Embroidery 14773724

Embryologia 3670228

EMC – Anesthesie-Reanimation 16386205

EMC – Cardiologie-Angeiologie 17626137

EMC – Chirurgie 1762570X

EMC – Dentisterie 17625661

EMC – Dermatologie-Cosmetologie 17625696

EMC – Endocrinologie 17625653

EMC – Gynecologie-Obstetrique 17626145

EMC – Hematologie 16386213

EMC – Hepato-Gastroenterologie 17696763

EMC – Maladies Infectieuses 1638623X

EMC – Medecine 17624193

EMC – Nephrologie 16386248

EMC – Neurologie 17624231

EMC – Odontologie 17729920

EMC – Oto-Rhino-Laryngologie 17625688

EMC – Pediatrie 17626013

EMC – Pneumologie 17624223

EMC – Psychiatrie 17625718

EMC – Radiologie 17624185

EMC – Rhumatologie-Orthopedie 17624207

EMC – Stomatologie 17696844

EMC – Toxicologie-Pathologie 17625858

EMC – Veterinaire 17624215

EMedia Magazine 15254658

Emergence: Complexity and Organization 15213250

Emergencias 11376821

Emergency and Office Pediatrics 10737782

Emergency Health Services Quarterly 1639358

Emergency health services review 7386192

Emergency Medical Services 946575

Emergency Medicine 10356851

Emergency Medicine 136654

Emergency Medicine Clinics of North America 7338627

Emergency Medicine Journal 14720205

Emergency medicine practice 15241971

Emergency nurse : the journal of the RCN Accident and Emergency Nursing Associa 13545752

Emergency Pediatrics 10443797

Emergency Radiology 10703004

Emerging Drugs 13619195

Emerging Health Threats Journal 17528550

Emerging Infectious Diseases 10806040

Emerging Markets Finance and Trade 1540496X

Emerging Markets Review 15660141

Emerging Themes in Epidemiology 17427622

Emerita / Junta para Ampliacion de Estudios, Centro de Estudios Historicos 136662

Emirates Journal of Food and Agriculture 2079052X

Emirates Medical Journal 2506882

EMJ – Engineering Management Journal 10429247

Emory law journal 944076

Emotion 15283542

Emotion Review 17540739

Emotion, Space and Society 17554586

Emotional and Behavioural Difficulties 13632752

EMPA (Swiss Federal Laboratories for Materials Testing and Research) Publication

EMPA Activities 16601394

Empan 11523336

Empirica 3408744

Empirical Economics 3777332

Empirical Software Engineering 13823256

Employee Assistance Quarterly 7490003

Employee benefits journal 3614050

Employee Relations 1425455

Employee Relations Law Journal 988898

Employee Responsibilities and Rights Journal 8927545

Employment relations today 7457790

EMS Insider 10814507

EMS magazine

Emu 1584197

Enantiomer 10242430

Endangered Species Research 18635407

Endeavour 1609327

Endocrine 0969711X

Endocrine development 14217082

Endocrine Journal 9188959

Endocrine Pathology 10463976

Endocrine Practice 1530891X

Endocrine Regulations 12100668

Endocrine Research 7435800

Endocrine Research Communications 936391

Endocrine Reviews 0163769X

Endocrine, Metabolic and Immune Disorders – Drug Targets 18715303

Endocrine-Related Cancer 13510088

Endocrinologia 2112299

Endocrinologia Experimentalis 137200

Endocrinologia Japonica 137219

Endocrinologia y Nutricion 15750922

Endocrinologist 10512144

Endocrinology 137227

Endocrinology and Metabolism 1074939X

Endocrinology and Metabolism Clinics of North America 8898529

Endocrinology and Metabolism, Supplement 1074939X

Endocurietherapy/Hyperthermia Oncology 87561689

Endocytobiosis and Cell Research 2561514

Endodoncia (Madrid, Spain) 11309903

Endodontic practice 14659417

Endodontics and Dental Traumatology 1092502

Endokrinologie 137251

Endokrinologya 13108131

Endokrynologia Polska 0423104X

Endokrynologia, Diabetologia i Choroby Przemiany Materii Wieku Rozwojowego 1234625X

Endoscopic Forum for Digestive Disease 9120505

Endoscopic surgery and allied technologies 9426027

Endoscopy 0013726X

Endoskopie 12111074

Endoskopie Heute 0933811X

Endothelium: Journal of Endothelial Cell Research 10623329

Energetik 137278

Energetika 2357208

Energia Elettrica 137308

Energies 19961073

Energija 137448

Energomashinostroenie 137456

Energy 3605442

Energy & Automation 9316221

Energy & Environment 1128116

Energy (Norwalk, Connecticut) 1499386

Energy and Buildings 3787788

Energy and Environment 0958305X

Energy and Environmental Sciences 17545692

Energy and Fuels 8870624

Energy and the Environment – Proceedings of the International Conference on Energy and the Environ

Energy Conversion 137480

Energy Conversion and Management 1968904

Energy Economics 1409883

Energy Education Science and Technology Part A: Energy Science and Research 1308772X

Energy Education Science and Technology Part B: Social and Educational Studies 13087711

Energy Efficiency 1570646X

Energy Engineering: Journal of the Association of Energy Engineers 1998595

Energy Exploration and Exploitation 1445987

Energy for Sustainable Development 9730826

Energy in Agriculture 1675826

Energy International 137529

Energy Journal 1956574

Energy Materials: Materials Science and Engineering for Energy Systems 17489237

Energy Policy 3014215

Energy Procedia 18766102

Energy Processing (Canada) 3195759

Energy Resource Environmental and Sustainable Management 14787539

Energy Sources 908312

Energy Sources, Part A: Recovery, Utilization and Environmental Effects 15567036

Energy Sources, Part B: Economics, Planning and Policy 15567249

Energy Strategy Reviews 2211467X

Energy Studies Review 8434379

Energy Systems 18683967

Energy Systems and Policy 908347

Energy World 3077942

Enfance 137545

Enfances et Psy 12865559

Enfances, Familles, Generations 17086310

Enfermedades Emergentes 15754723

Enfermedades Infecciosas y Microbiologia 14050994

Enfermedades Infecciosas y Microbiologia Clinica 0213005X

Enfermedades Infecciosas y Microbiologia Clinica Monografias 16963539

Enfermeria Clinica 11308621

Enfermeria Global 16956141

Enfermeria intensiva / Sociedad Espanola de Enfermeria Intensiva y Unidades Coro 11302399

Engenharia Agricola 1006916

Engenharia Sanitaria e Ambiental 14134152

Engineer 137758

Engineered Casting Solutions 15234371

Engineered Systems 8919976

Engineering 137782

Engineering Analysis 0264682X

Engineering Analysis with Boundary Elements 9557997

Engineering and Mining Journal 958948

Engineering and Process Economics 0377841X

Engineering and Technology 17509637

Engineering Applications of Artificial Intelligence 9521976

Engineering Computations 2644401

Engineering Construction and Operations in Challenging Environments Earth and Space 2004: Procee

Engineering Costs and Production Economics 0167188X

Engineering cybernetics 0013788X

Engineering Design Graphics Journal 462012

Engineering Designer 137898

Engineering Economics 13922785

Engineering Economist 0013791X

Engineering education 220809

Engineering Failure Analysis 13506307

Engineering Fracture Mechanics 137944

Engineering Geology 137952

Engineering in Agriculture, Environment and Food 18818366

Engineering in Life Sciences 16180240

Engineering in Medicine 462039

Engineering in medicine & biology 2780054

Engineering Journal

Engineering Journal 138029

Engineering Journal of University of Qatar

Engineering Letters 1816093X

Engineering Management International 1675419

Engineering Management Journal 9607919

Engineering materials and design 3086917

Engineering News-Record 0013807X

Engineering Optimization 0305215X

Engineering plastics 9526900

Engineering Review 13309587

Engineering Science and Education Journal 9637346

Engineering Simulation 10631100

Engineering Structures 1410296

Engineering Studies 19378629

Engineering Technology 14622165

Engineering with Computers 1770667

Engineering, Construction and Architectural Management 9699988

Engineering. Cornell quarterly 137871

EngineerIT 19915047

Engineers Australia 10321195

Englera 1704818

English 138215

English Academy Review 10131752

English for Specific Purposes 8894906

English Historical Review 138266

English in Australia 0046208X

English in Education 4250494

English Language and Linguistics 13606743

English Language Notes 138282

English Literary Renaissance 138312

English Literature in Transition, 1880-1920 138339

English Manuscript Studies: 1100-1700 9578080

English Studies 0013838X

English Studies in Africa 138398

English Studies in Canada 3170802

English Teaching 11758708

English World-Wide 1728865

Enhancer – Biotherapy of Cancer 15720004

ENR (Engineering News-Record) 8919526

Enriching Communications 19607652

Ensaio 1044036

Ensayos Sobre Politica Economica 1204483

Enterprise and Society 14672227

Enterprise Development and Microfinance 17551978

Enterprise Information Systems 17517575

Entertainment Computing 18759521

Entomoglogical Review 138738

Entomologia Experimentalis et Applicata 138703

Entomologia Generalis 1718177

Entomologica Americana 963712

Entomologica Fennica 7858760

Entomologica Scandinavica 138711

Entomological News 0013872X

Entomological Research 17485967

Entomological Science 13438786

Entomologische Berichten 138827

Entomologist 138878

Entomologist’s Gazette 138894

Entomophaga 138959

Entomotropica 13175262

Entre nous (Copenhagen, Denmark) 10148485

Entrepreneurial Executive 10878955

Entrepreneurship and Regional Development 8985626

Entrepreneurship: Theory and Practice 10422587

Entreprises et Histoire 11612270

Entropy 10994300

Environment 139157

Environment & Planning B 3082164

Environment and Behaviour 139165

Environment and Composites

Environment and Development Economics 1355770X

Environment and History 9673407

Environment and Planning 139173

Environment and Planning A 0308518X

Environment and Planning B: Planning and Design 2658135

Environment and Planning C: Government and Policy 0263774X

Environment and Planning D: Society and Space 2637758

Environment and Urbanization 9562478

Environment Business 13528882

Environment Canada Arctic and Marine Oil Spill Program Technical Seminar (AMOP) Proceedings

Environment Southwest 905097

Environment West 10468641

Environment, Development and Sustainability 1387585X

Environmental affairs 462225

Environmental and Ecological Statistics 13528505

Environmental and Engineering Geoscience 10787275

Environmental and Experimental Botany 988472

Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis 8936692

Environmental and Planning Law Journal 0813300X

Environmental and Resource Economics 9246460

Environmental and Waste Management 14605147

Environmental Archaeology 14614103

Environmental Bioindicators 15555275

Environmental Biology of Fishes 3781909

Environmental Biosafety Research 16357922

Environmental Chemistry 14482517

Environmental Chemistry Letters 16103653

Environmental Claims Journal 10406026

Environmental Communication 17524032

Environmental Conservation 3768929

Environmental Development 22114645

Environmental Earth Sciences 18666280

Environmental Economics and Policy Studies 1432847X

Environmental Education and Information 1449281

Environmental Education Research 14695871

Environmental Engineering 9545824

Environmental Engineering and Management Journal 15829596

Environmental Engineering Research 12261025

Environmental Engineering Science 10928758

Environmental Entomology 0046225X

Environmental Epidemiology and Toxicology 15227987

Environmental Ethics 1634275

Environmental Fluid Mechanics 15677419

Environmental Forensics 15275922

Environmental Forum 7315732

Environmental Geochemistry and Health 2694042

Environmental Geology 9430105

Environmental Geology (New York) 990094

Environmental Geology and Water Sciences 1775146

Environmental Geosciences 10759565

Environmental Hazards 14642867

Environmental Health and Preventive Medicine 1342078X

Environmental Health Criteria 0250863X

Environmental Health Perspectives 916765

Environmental Health: A Global Access Science Source 1476069X

Environmental History 10845453

Environmental History Review 10534180

Environmental Impact Assessment Review 1959255

Environmental International 1604120

Environmental Justice 19394071

Environmental Law and Management 10676058

Environmental letters 139300

Environmental Management 0364152X

Environmental Medicine 2870517

Environmental medicine : annual report of the Research Institute of Environmental M 02870547

Environmental Microbiology 14622912

Environmental Microbiology Reports 17582229

Environmental Modeling and Assessment 14202026

Environmental Modelling and Software 13648152

Environmental Monitoring and Assessment 1676369

Environmental Mutagenesis 1922521

Environmental Packaging

Environmental Policy and Governance 1756932X

Environmental Policy and Law 0378777X

Environmental Policy in an International Context 18747043

Environmental Politics 9644016

Environmental Pollution 2697491

Environmental Pollution (1970) 139327

Environmental Pollution Series A: Ecological and Biological 1431471

Environmental Pollution Series B: Chemical and Physical 0143148X

Environmental Practice 14660466

Environmental Progress and Sustainable Energy 19447442

Environmental Progressional 2784491

Environmental Protection Bulletin 7039565

Environmental Protection Engineering 3248828

Environmental Quality Management 10881913

Environmental Research 139351

Environmental Research Letters 17489318

Environmental Review 1472496

Environmental Reviews 11818700

Environmental Science and Policy 14629011

Environmental Science and Pollution Research 9441344

Environmental Science and Technology 0013936X

Environmental sciences : an international journal of environmental physiology and to 0915955X

Environmental Sciences Europe 21904707

Environmental Software 2669838

Environmental Studies 14626098

Environmental Technology 9593330

Environmental Technology (Atlanta, Georgia) 1089232X

Environmental Technology Letters 1432060

Environmental Toxicology 15204081

Environmental Toxicology and Chemistry 7307268

Environmental Toxicology and Pharmacology 13826689

Environmental Toxicology and Water Quality 10534725

Environmental Values 9632719

Environmentalist 2511088

EnvironmentAsia 19061714

Environments 7116780

Environmetrics 11804009

Environnement, Risques et Sante 16350421

Enzyme 139332

Enzyme and Microbial Technology 1410229

Enzyme and Protein 10196773

Enzymes 18746047

Enzymologia 139424

Enzymologia biologica et clinica 4251423

Eos 963941

EOS Rivista di Immunologia ed Immunofarmacologia 3926699

EP Electronic Production (London) 0306333X

EPA Publications 1925008

Epatologia 139475

Epatologia e Malattie del Ricambio 1594512X

EPC – European Pharmaceutical Contractor 1364369X

EPE (European Production Engineering) 9402470

EPE Journal (European Power Electronics and Drives Journal) 9398368

Ephemerides Theologicae Lovanienses 139513

EPI newsletter 2514710

Epidemics 17554365

Epidemiologia e prevenzione 11209763

Epidemiologia e Psichiatria Sociale 1121189X

Epidemiologic Perspectives and Innovations 17425573

Epidemiologic Reviews 0193936X

Epidemiological bulletin 2561859

Epidemiologie, Mikrobiologie, Imunologie 12107913

Epidemiology 10443983

Epidemiology and Infection 9502688

Epidemiology and Psychiatric Sciences 20457960

Epigenetics : official journal of the DNA Methylation Society 15592294

Epigenetics and Chromatin 17568935

Epigenomics 17501911

Epigraphica 139572

Epilepsia 139580

Epilepsies 11496576

Epilepsy and Behavior 15255050

Epilepsy and Seizure 18825567

Epilepsy Currents 15357597

Epilepsy Research 9201211

Epilepsy research. Supplement 9229833

Epileptic Disorders 12949361

Episodes 7053797

Episteme; rivista critica di storia delle scienze mediche e biologiche 139637

Epistemologia 3929760

Epites-Epiteszettudomany 139661

Epitheorese Klinikes Farmakologias kai Farmakokinetikes 10116575

EPJ Applied Physics 12860042

E-Polymers 16187229

EPPO Bulletin 2508052

EPRI Journal 3623416

Epstein-Barr Virus Report 9699252

Equality, Diversity and Inclusion 20407149

Equilibrium Research 3855716

Equine practice 1628941

Equine Veterinary Education 9577734

Equine Veterinary Journal 4251644

Equine veterinary journal. Supplement

Equity & Excellence in Education 10665684

ERA Forum 16123093

Erasmus of Rotterdam Society Yearbook 2762854

Erciyes Tip Dergisi 1300199X

ERD Technical Note Series 16555236

ERD Working Paper Series 16555252

Erdkunde 140015

Erdoel Erdgas Kohle/EKEP 1793187

Erdoel u Kohle-Erdgas-Petrochemie 140058

Erdoel und Kohle 3671305

Erdoel und Kohle, Erdgas, Petrochemie vereinigt mit Brennstoff-Chemie 3670716

Ergebnisse der allgemeinen Pathologie und pathologischen Anatomie

Ergebnisse der Anatomie und Entwicklungsgeschichte 711098

Ergebnisse der Hygiene, Bakteriologie, Immunitätsforschung und experimentellen T 03670503

Ergebnisse der Mikrobiologie, Immunitatsforschung und experimentellen Therapie 3671003

Ergebnisse der Physiologie, biologischen Chemie und experimentellen Pharmakolog 00802042

Ergodic Theory and Dynamical Systems 1433857

Ergonomics 140139

Ergonomics in Design 10648046

Ergotherapie und Rehabilitation 9428623

Ericsson Review (English Edition) 140171

Eriu 3320758

Erkenntnis 1650106

Erlanger Geologische Abhandlungen 711160

Ernahrung 2501554

Ernahrungs Umschau 3402371

Ernst Schering Research Foundation workshop 9476075

Erosion Control 10737227

Erwerbs-Obstbau 140309

Erythropoiesis: New Dimensions in the Treatment of Anaemia 9566309

Erzmetall: Journal for Exploration, Mining and Metallurgy 442658

ESAIM – Control, Optimisation and Calculus of Variations 12928119

ESAIM – Probability and Statistics 12928100

Escher Wyss News 3671402

ESHRE Monographs 1477741X

ESO Astrophysics Symposia 14312433

Esophagus 16129059

Espace Geographique 462497

Espace-Populations-Societes 7557809

Espacios 7981015

e-SPEN 17514991

Espiral: Estudios sobre Estado y Sociedad 16650565

Esprit Createur 140767

ESQ – Journal of the American Renaissance 938297

Essaim 1287258X

Essays and Studies 711357

Essays in Biochemistry 711365

Essays in Criticism 140856

Essays in Education 15279359

Essays in Poetics 0308888X

Essays on Canadian Writing 3160300

Essener Geographische Arbeiten

Essential psychopharmacology 1087495X

Estetika : The Central European Journal of Aesthetics 141291

Estomatologia e cultura 141364

Estonian Journal of Archaeology 14062933

Estonian Journal of Earth Sciences 17364728

Estonian Journal of Ecology 1736602X

Estuaries 1608347

Estuaries and Coasts 15592723

Estuarine and Coastal Marine Science 3023524

Estuarine, Coastal and Shelf Science 2727714

Estudios Atacamenos 7160925

Estudios Constitucionales 7180195

Estudios de Economia 3042758

Estudios de Historia Moderna Contemporanea de Mexico 1852620

Estudios de Psicologia 2109395

Estudios de Sociolinguistica 15767418

Estudios demograficos y urbanos 1867210

Estudios Filologicos 711713

Estudios Geograficos 141496

Estudios Geologicos 3670449

Estudios Latinoamericanos 1871811

Estudios Migratorios 11360291

Estudios Migratorios Latinoamericanos 3267458

Estudios Pedagogicos 0716050X

Estudios Sobre Educacion 15787001

Estudios Sobre el Mensaje Periodistico 11341629

Estudios sobre Hospitales 141569

Estudios sociologicos (Mexico City, Mexico) 1854186

Estudos Avancados 1034014

Estudos de Linguistica Galega 18892566

Estudos de Psicologia (Natal) 1413294X

Estudos Economicos 1014161

Estudos Feministas 0104026X

Estudos Ibero-Americanos 1014064

ET journal 1959883

Ethical Human Psychology and Psychiatry 15594343

Ethical Human Sciences and Services 1523150X

Ethical Perspect 13700049

Ethical Theory and Moral Practice 13862820

Ethics 141704

Ethics & medicine : a Christian perspective on issues in bioethics 0266688X

Ethics and Behavior 10508422

Ethics and Education 17449642

Ethics and Global Politics 16544951

Ethics and Information Technology 13881957

Ethics and International Affairs 8926794

Ethics and medics 10713778

Ethics in Science and Environmental Politics 16118014

Ethics in Science and Medicine 3064581

Ethics, Place and Environment 1366879X

Ethik in der Medizin 9357335

Ethiopian Journal of Health Development 10216790

Ethiopian Medical Journal 141755

Ethiopian Pharmaceutical Journal 10295933

Ethique 11515422

Ethique et Sante 17654629

Ethische Perspectieven 7786069

Ethnic and Racial Studies 1419870

Ethnic Groups 3086860

Ethnic Studies Report 10105832

Ethnicities 14687968

Ethnicity and Disease 1049510X

Ethnicity and Health 13557858

Ethnobotany Research and Applications 15473465

Ethnography 14661381

Ethnography and Education 17457823

Ethnohistory 141801

Ethnologia Europaea 4254597

Ethnologie Francaise 462616

Ethnology 141828

Ethnomusicology 141836

Ethnopolitics 17449057

Ethnos 141844

Ethology 1791613

Ethology and Sociobiology 1623095

Ethology Ecology and Evolution 3949370

Ethos 912131

Ethylene Industry 16717120

Etikk i Praksis 18903991

Etnografica 8736561

Etnolog 3540316

Etnoloska Tribina 3511944

Etologia 11303204

ETRI Journal 12256463

Etude de la Population Africaine 8505780

Etudes Anglaises 0014195X

Etudes Celtique 3731928

Etudes Classiques 0014200X

Etudes de Linguistique Appliquee 0071190X

Etudes Francaises 142085

Etudes Germaniques 142115

Etudes Normandes 142158

Etudes Philosophiques 142166

Etudes Photographiques 12709050

Etudes Rurales 142182

Etudes sur la Mort 12865702

Etudes Theologiques et Religieuses 142239

ETZ (Ed A) 3411362

ETZ, Elektrotechnik und Automation 9487387

ETZ. Elektrotechnische Zeitschrift Berlin 1701711

ETZ-Archiv 1701703

Eubios journal of Asian and international bioethics : EJAIB. 11732571

Eugenics quarterly 977769

Eukaryotic Cell 15359778

Euphorion – Zeitschrift fur Literaturgeschichte 142328

Euphytica 142336

Eur Plast News 3063534

Eurasia Antiqua 9490434

Eurasia Journal of Mathematics, Science and Technology Education 13058215

Eurasian Chemico-Technological Journal 15623920

Eurasian Geography and Economics 15387216

Eurasian Journal of Analytical Chemistry 13063057

Eurasian Journal of Medicine 13088734

Eurasian Soil Science 10642293

Eurasip Book Series on Signal Processing and Communications 16872789

Eurasip Journal of Embedded Systems 16873955

Eurasip Journal on Advances in Signal Processing 16876172

Eurasip Journal on Applied Signal Processing 11108657

Eurasip Journal on Audio, Speech, and Music Processing 16874714

Eurasip Journal on Bioinformatics and Systems Biology 16874145

Eurasip Journal on Image and Video Processing 16875176

Eurasip Journal on Information Security 16874161

Eurasip Journal on Wireless Communications and Networking 16871472

Euratex Bulletin 10285954

Eure 2507161

Eureka – Engineering Materials and Design 2612097

Euro III-Vs Review 9593527

EuroAsia Semiconductor 17511135

EuroChoices 14780917

Euroheat and Power (English Edition) 16130200

Euroheat and Power/Fernwarme International 0949166X

Euroil 8029474

EuroIntervention : journal of EuroPCR in collaboration with the Working Group on Int 1774024X

EUROMICRO Journal 1673858

Euromicro Newsletter 3031268

Europa Medicophysica 142573

Europa-Archiv 142476

Europace : European pacing, arrhythmias, and cardiac electrophysiology : journal of 10995129


European Accounting Review 9638180

European Addiction Research 10226877

European Annals of Allergy and Clinical Immunology 17641489

European Annals of Otorhinolaryngology, Head and Neck Diseases 18797296

European Archives of Oto-Rhino-Laryngology 9374477

European archives of oto-rhino-laryngology. Supplement 9428992

European archives of paediatric dentistry : official journal of the European Academy 18186300

European Archives of Psychiatry and Clinical Neuroscience 9401334

European Archives of Psychiatry and Neurological Sciences 0175758X

European Biophysics Journal 1757571

European Biotechnology Science and Industry News 16188276

European Business Organization Law Review 15667529

European Business Review 0955534X

European Cells and Materials 14732262

European Chemical News 142875

European Child and Adolescent Psychiatry 10188827

European Child and Adolescent Psychiatry, Supplement 14335719

European Clinics in Obstetrics and Gynaecology 16133412

European Coatings Journal 9303847

European Conference on Colour in Graphics, Imaging and Vision (CGIV)

European Constitutional Law Review 15740196

European Cytokine Network 11485493

European Demographic Information Bulletin 462756

European Diabetes Nursing 15517853

European Early Childhood Education Research Journal 1350293X

European Eating Disorders Review 10724133

European Economic Review 142921

European Educational Research Journal 14749041

European Energy and Environmental Law Review 18793886

European Environment 9610405

European Environmental Law Review 9661646

European Finance Review 13826662

European Financial Management 13547798

European Food Research and Technology 14382377

European foreign affairs review 13846299

European Geriatric Medicine 18787649

European Heart Journal 0195668X

European Heart Journal, Supplement 1520765X

European History Quarterly 2656914

European Infectious Disease 17551137

European Integration – Online Papers 10275193

European Journal for Church and State Research 13705954

European Journal for Philosophy of Science 18794912

European Journal of Ageing 16139372

European Journal of Agronomy 11610301

European Journal of Anaesthesiology 2650215

European Journal of Anaesthesiology, Supplement 9521941

European Journal of Anatomy 11364890

European Journal of Applied Mathematics 9567925

European Journal of Applied Microbiology 3403118

European Journal of Applied Microbiology and Biotechnology 1711741

European Journal of Applied Physiology 14396319

European Journal of Applied Physiology and Occupational Physiology 3015548

European Journal of Archaeology 14619571

European journal of basic and applied histochemistry 11214201

European Journal of Biochemistry 142956

European Journal of Cancer 9598049

European journal of cancer 142964

European Journal of Cancer and Clinical Oncology 2775379

European Journal of Cancer Care 9615423

European Journal of Cancer Part B: Oral Oncology 9641955

European Journal of Cancer Prevention 9598278

European Journal of Cancer, Supplement 13596349

European Journal of Cardiac Pacing and Electrophysiology 9396780

European Journal of Cardiology 3014711

European Journal of Cardio-thoracic Surgery 10107940

European Journal of Cardiovascular Nursing 14745151

European Journal of Cardiovascular Prevention and Rehabilitation 17418267

European Journal of Cell Biology 1719335

European Journal of Cell Biology (Supplement) 7245130

European Journal of Clinical Chemistry and Clinical Biochemistry 9394974

European Journal of Clinical Investigation 142972

European Journal of Clinical Investigation, Supplement 0960135X

European Journal of Clinical Microbiology 7222211

European Journal of Clinical Microbiology and Infectious Diseases 9349723

European Journal of Clinical Nutrition 9543007

European Journal of Clinical Pharmacology 316970

European Journal of Clinical Research 9613692

European Journal of Cognitive Psychology 9541446

European Journal of Combinatorics 1956698

European Journal of Communication 2673231

European Journal of Computational Mechanics 17797179

European Journal of Contraception and Reproductive Health Care 13625187

European Journal of Control 9473580

European Journal of Crime, Criminal Law and Criminal Justice 9289569

European Journal of Criminology 14773708

European Journal of Cultural Studies 13675494

European journal of dental education : official journal of the Association for Dental E 13965883

European Journal of Dentistry 13057456

European Journal of Dermatology 11671122

European Journal of Development Research 9578811

European Journal of Developmental Psychology 17405629

European Journal of Disorders of Communication 9637273

European Journal of Drug Metabolism and Pharmacokinetics 3787966

European Journal of East Asian Studies 15680584

European Journal of Echocardiography 15252167

European Journal of Economics, Finance and Administrative Sciences 14502275

European Journal of Education 1418211

European Journal of Electrical Engineering 21033641

European Journal of Emergency Medicine 9699546

European Journal of Endocrinology 8044643

European Journal of Endocrinology, Supplement 8044635

European Journal of Engineering Education 3043797

European Journal of English Studies 13825577

European Journal of Entomology 12105759

European Journal of Environmental and Civil Engineering 19648189

European Journal of Environmental and Engineering Geophysics 13598155

European Journal of Epidemiology 3932990

European Journal of Finance 1351847X

European Journal of Forest Pathology 3001237

European Journal of Forest Research 16124669

European Journal of Gastroenterology and Hepatology 0954691X

European Journal of Gastroenterology and Hepatology, Supplement 9699163

European Journal of General Medicine 13043889

European Journal of General Practice 13814788

European journal of genetics in society : an ethical approach to genetics 10239022

European Journal of Geriatrics 14391147

European Journal of Gynaecological Oncology 3922936

European Journal of Haematology 9024441

European Journal of Haematology, Supplement 9024506

European Journal of Health Economics 16187598

European Journal of Health Law 9290273

European Journal of Heart Failure 13889842

European Journal of Heart Failure, Supplement 15674215

European Journal of Herbal Medicine 13524755

European Journal of Histochemistry 1121760X

European Journal of Horticultural Science 16114426

European Journal of Housing Policy 14616718

European Journal of Human Genetics 10184813

European Journal of Immunogenetics 9607420

European Journal of Immunology 142980

European Journal of Implant and Refractive Surgery 9553681

European Journal of Industrial Engineering 17515254

European Journal of Industrial Relations 9596801

European Journal of Inflammation 1721727X

European Journal of Information Systems 0960085X

European Journal of Innovation Management 14601060

European Journal of Inorganic Chemistry 14341948

European Journal of Integrative Medicine 18763820

European Journal of Intensive Care Medicine 3400964

European Journal of Internal Medicine 9536205

European Journal of International Law 9385428

European Journal of International Management 17516757

European Journal of International Relations 13540661

European Journal of Jewish Studies 10259996

European Journal of Laboratory Medicine 11228652

European Journal of Law and Economics 9291261

European Journal of Legal Education 16841360

European Journal of Lipid Science and Technology 14387697

European Journal of Lymphology and Related Problems 7785569

European Journal of Marketing 3090566

European Journal of Mass Spectrometry 14690667

European Journal of Mechanical and Environmental Engineering 13716980

European Journal of Mechanics, A/Solids 9977538

European Journal of Mechanics, B/Fluids 9977546

European Journal of Medical Genetics 17697212

European Journal of Medical Research 9492321

European Journal of Medicinal Chemistry 2235234

European Journal of Mental Health 17884934

European Journal of Migration and Law 1388364X

European Journal of Mineralogy 9351221

European Journal of Morphology 9243860

European Journal of Neurology 13515101

European Journal of Neurology, Supplement 14710552

European Journal of Neuroscience 0953816X

European journal of non-destructive testing 0957767X

European Journal of Nuclear Medicine 3406997

European Journal of Nuclear Medicine and Molecular Imaging 16197070

European Journal of Nutrition 14366207

European Journal of Obstetrics and Gynecology and Reproductive Biology 282243

European Journal of Obstetrics, Gynecology and Reproductive Biology 3012115

European Journal of Oncology 11286598

European Journal of Oncology Nursing 14623889

European Journal of Oncology Pharmacy 17833914

European Journal of Operational Research 3772217

European Journal of Ophthalmology 11206721

European journal of oral implantology 17562406

European Journal of Oral Sciences 9098836

European Journal of Organic Chemistry 1434193X

European Journal of Oriental Medicine 13516647

European Journal of Orthodontics 1415387

European Journal of Orthopaedic Surgery and Traumatology 9484817

European journal of paediatric dentistry : official journal of European Academy of Pa 1591996X

European Journal of Paediatric Neurology 10903798

European Journal of Pain 10903801

European Journal of Pain Supplements 17543207

European Journal of Palliative Care 13522779

European Journal of Parenteral and Pharmaceutical Sciences 17406277

European Journal of Pediatric Dermatology 11227672

European Journal of Pediatric Surgery 9397248

European Journal of Pediatric Surgery, Supplement 9396764

European Journal of Pediatrics 3406199

European Journal of Pediatrics, Supplement 9439676

European Journal of Personality 8902070

European Journal of Pharmaceutical Sciences 9280987

European Journal of Pharmaceutics and Biopharmaceutics 9396411

European Journal of Pharmacology 142999

European Journal of Pharmacology – Environmental Toxicology and Pharmacology S 09266917

European Journal of Pharmacology – Molecular Pharmacology Section 9224106

European Journal of Philosophy 9668373

European Journal of Phycology 9670262

European Journal of Physical and Rehabilitation Medicine 19739087

European Journal of Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation 10176721

European Journal of Physics 1430807

European Journal of Plant Pathology 9291873

European Journal of Plastic Surgery 0930343X

European Journal of Political Economy 1762680

European Journal of Political Research 3044130

European Journal of Political Theory 14748851

European Journal of Population 1686577

European Journal of Protistology 9324739

European Journal of Psychiatry 2136163

European Journal of Psychological Assessment 10155759

European Journal of Psychology Applied to Legal Context 18891861

European Journal of Psychology of Education 2562928

European Journal of Psychotherapy and Counselling 13642537

European Journal of Public Health 11011262

European Journal of Purchasing and Supply Management 9697012

European Journal of Radiography 17561175

European Journal of Radiology 0720048X

European Journal of Radiology Extra 15714675

European Journal of Respiratory Diseases 1064339

European journal of respiratory diseases. Supplement 1064347

European Journal of Science and Theology 18410464

European Journal of Science Education 1405284

European Journal of Scientific Research 1450202X

European Journal of Social Psychology 462772

European Journal of Social Sciences 14502267

European Journal of Social Theory 13684310

European Journal of Social Work 13691457

European Journal of Soil Biology 11645563

European Journal of Soil Science 13510754

European Journal of Solid State and Inorganic Chemistry 9924361

European Journal of Spatial Development 16509544

European Journal of Special Needs Education 8856257

European Journal of Sport Science 17461391

European Journal of Sports Traumatology and Related Research 15923894

European Journal of Surgery, Acta Chirurgica 11024151

European Journal of Surgery, Acta Chirurgica, Supplement 1102416X

European Journal of Surgical Oncology 7487983

European Journal of Teacher Education 2619768

European Journal of the History of Economic Thought 9672567

European Journal of Tourism Research 19947658

European journal of toxicology 218219

European Journal of Toxicology and Environmental Hygiene 3974693

European journal of toxicology and hygiene of environment 3988023

European Journal of Training and Development 20469012

European Journal of Transport and Infrastructure Research 15677141

European Journal of Trauma 14390590

European Journal of Trauma and Emergency Surgery 18639933

European Journal of Ultrasound 9298266

European Journal of Vascular and Endovascular Surgery 10785884

European Journal of Vascular Surgery 0950821X

European Journal of Wildlife Research 16124642

European Journal of Women’s Studies 13505068

European Journal of Work and Organizational Psychology 1359432X

European Journal on Criminal Policy and Research 9281371

European Joyce Studies 9239855

European Law Journal 13515993

European Law Review 3075400

European Legacy 10848770

European Life Science Journal 20001444

European Management Journal 2632373

European Management Review 17404754

European Mass Spectrometry 13561049

European Medieval Drama 13782274

European Neurological Journal 20418000

European Neurological Review 17583837

European Neurology 143022

European Neuropsychopharmacology 0924977X

European Orthopaedics and Traumatology 18674569

European Paediatric Haematology and Oncology 8002789

European Papermaker 11036966

European Pharmaceutical Review 13608606

European Physical Education Review 1356336X

European Physical Journal A 14346001

European Physical Journal B 14346028

European Physical Journal C 14346044

European Physical Journal D 14346060

European Physical Journal E 12928941

European Physical Journal H 21026459

European Physical Journal Plus 21905444

European Physical Journal: Special Topics 19516355

European Planning Studies 9654313

European Political Science 16804333

European Polymer Journal 143057

European Potato Journal 3671216

European Psychiatric Review 17581354

European Psychiatry 9249338

European Psychologist 10169040

European Radiology 9387994

European Radiology, Supplement 16133749

European Respiratory Disease 17545552

European Respiratory Journal 9031936

European Respiratory Journal, Supplement 9041850

European Respiratory Monograph 1025448X

European Respiratory Review 9059180

European Review 10627987

European Review for Medical and Pharmacological Sciences 11283602

European Review of Agricultural Economics 1651587

European Review of Economic History 13614916

European Review of History/Revue Europeenne d’Histoire 13507486

European Review of Social Psychology 10463283

European Reviews of Aging and Physical Activity 18137253

European Romantic Review 10509585

European Rubber Journal 2664151

European rubber journal 3052222

European Rubber Journal & Urethanes Today 2605317

European Science Editing 2583127

European Semiconductor 9575685

European Societies 14616696

European Sociological Review 2667215

European Space Agency – History Study Reports ESA HSR 16834704

European Space Agency (Brochure) ESA BR 2501589

European Space Agency Bulletin 3764265

European Spatial Research and Policy 12311952

European Spine Journal 9406719

European Sport Management Quarterly 16184742

European Sports History Review 14621495

European Structural Integrity Society 15661369

European Surgery – Acta Chirurgica Austriaca 16824016

European Surgical Research 0014312X

European Transactions on Electrical Power 1430144X

European transactions on electrical power engineering 9393072

European Transactions on Telecommunications 1124318X

European transactions on telecommunications and related technologies 11203862

European Transport – Trasporti Europei 18253997

European Transport Research Review 18670717

European Union Politics 14651165

European Urban and Regional Studies 9697764

European Urological Review 17583829

European Urology 3022838

European Urology, Supplements 15699056

European View 17816858

European Water Management Online 14616971

European Water Pollution Control 9255060

Europe-Asia Studies 9668136

Europeen de physiopathologie respiratoire, Bulletin 3953890

Europen Journal of Remote Sensing

Europe’s Journal of Psychology 18410413

Europhysics Letters 2955075

Europhysics News 5317479

Europlast Mon 3671488

Eurorehab 12100366

Euroseil 120758

Eurostitch Magazine 13870076

Eurosurveillance 1025496X

EUT Report, Eindhoven University of Technology, Faculty of Electrical Engineering 9298533

Evaluation 904449

Evaluation and Program Planning 1497189

Evaluation and Research in Education 9500790

Evaluation and the Health Professions 1632787

Evaluation Engineering 143316

Evaluation in Education 0191765X

Evaluation in Education. International Progess 1459228

Evaluation practice 8861633

Evaluation Review 0193841X

Event Management 15259951

Evidence and Policy 17442648

Evidence Based Library and Information Practice 1715720X

Evidence Based Midwifery 14794489

Evidence report/technology assessment 15304396

Evidence report/technology assessment (Summary) 1530440X

Evidence-based Cardiovascular Medicine 13612611

Evidence-Based Communication Assessment and Intervention 17489539

Evidence-based Complementary and Alternative Medicine 1741427X

Evidence-based dentistry 14620049

Evidence-Based Eye Care 15258599

Evidence-Based Gastroenterology 15278557

Evidence-Based Healthcare 14629410

Evidence-Based Healthcare and Public Health 17442249

Evidence-Based Integrative Medicine 11762330

Evidence-Based Medicine 13565524

Evidence-Based Mental Health 13620347

Evidence-based nursing 13676539

Evidence-based Obstetrics and Gynecology 1361259X

Evidence-based Oncology 13634054

Evidence-Based Ophthalmology 15559203

Evidence-Based Practice 10954120

EvoDevo 20419139

Evolution and Development 1520541X

Evolution and Human Behavior 10905138

Evolution Psychiatrique 143855

Evolution: Education and Outreach 19366426

Evolution; international journal of organic evolution 143820

Evolutionary Anthropology 10601538

Evolutionary Applications 17524563

Evolutionary Bioinformatics 11769343

Evolutionary Biology 713260

Evolutionary Computation 10636560

Evolutionary Ecology 2697653

Evolutionary Ecology Research 15220613

Evolutionary Intelligence 18645909

Evolutionary Psychology 14747049

Evolving Systems 18686478

EVRS Educational Electronic Journal 17653169

Examanesarbeit – Max-Planck-Institut für Meteorologie 9385177

Exartisis 11095350

Excellence in Ecology 9322205

Exceptional Children 144029

Exceptionality 9362835

Exchange 1662740

EXCLI Journal 16112156

Executive housekeeping today / the official magazine of the National Executive Hous 07386583

Executive solutions for healthcare management 1099193X

Exemplaria 10412573

Exercise and Sport Sciences Reviews 916331

Exercise Immunology Review 10775552

Exogenous Dermatology 14244616

Experientia 144754

Experientia. Supplementum 0071335X

Experimental Aging Research 0361073X

Experimental Agriculture 144797

Experimental and Applied Acarology 1688162

Experimental and Clinical Cardiology 12056626

Experimental and Clinical Endocrinology 2327384

Experimental and Clinical Endocrinology and Diabetes 9477349

Experimental and Clinical Hepatology 17343038

Experimental and Clinical Immunogenetics 2549670

Experimental and Clinical Psychopharmacology 10641297

Experimental and clinical transplantation : official journal of the Middle EastSociety fo 13040855

Experimental and Molecular Medicine 12263613

Experimental and Molecular Pathology 144800

Experimental and Therapeutic Medicine 17920981

Experimental and Toxicologic Pathology 9402993

Experimental and Translational Stroke Medicine 20407378

Experimental Animals 13411357

Experimental Astronomy 9226435

Experimental Biology 1768638

Experimental Biology and Medicine 15353702

Experimental Brain Research 144819

Experimental Cell Biology 3043568

Experimental Cell Research 144827

Experimental Dermatology 9066705

Experimental Dermatology, Supplement 14791250

Experimental Diabesity Research 15438600

Experimental Diabetes Research 16875214

Experimental Economics 13864157

Experimental Eye Research 144835

Experimental Gerontology 5315565

Experimental Heat Transfer 8916152

Experimental Hematology 0301472X

Experimental Lung Research 1902148

Experimental Mathematics 10586458

Experimental Mechanics 144851

Experimental Methods in the Physical Sciences 10794042

Experimental Mycology 1475975

Experimental Nephrology 10187782

Experimental Neurology 144886

Experimental Parasitology 144894

Experimental Pathology 2321513

Experimental Physiology 9580670

Experimental Psychology 16183169

Experimental Techniques 7328818

Experimental Thermal and Fluid Science 8941777

Experimental Thermodynamics 18745644

Experimentelle Pathologie 144908

Experiments in Fluids 7234864

Expert Opinion on Biological Therapy 14712598

Expert Opinion on Drug Delivery 17425247

Expert Opinion on Drug Discovery 17460441

Expert Opinion on Drug Metabolism and Toxicology 17425255

Expert Opinion on Drug Safety 14740338

Expert Opinion on Emerging Drugs 14728214

Expert Opinion on Investigational Drugs 13543784

Expert Opinion on Medical Diagnostics 17530059

Expert Opinion on Pharmacotherapy 14656566

Expert Opinion on Therapeutic Patents 13543776

Expert Opinion on Therapeutic Targets 14728222

Expert Review of Anticancer Therapy 14737140

Expert Review of Anti-Infective Therapy 14787210

Expert Review of Cardiovascular Therapy 14779072

Expert Review of Clinical Immunology 1744666X

Expert Review of Clinical Pharmacology 17512433

Expert Review of Dermatology 17469872

Expert Review of Endocrinology and Metabolism 17446651

Expert Review of Gastroenterology and Hepatology 17474124

Expert Review of Hematology 17474086

Expert Review of Medical Devices 17434440

Expert Review of Molecular Diagnostics 14737159

Expert Review of Neurotherapeutics 14737175

Expert Review of Obstetrics and Gynecology 17474108

Expert Review of Ophthalmology 17469899

Expert Review of Pharmacoeconomics and Outcomes Research 14737167

Expert Review of Proteomics 14789450

Expert Review of Respiratory Medicine 17476348

Expert Review of Vaccines 14760584

Expert Reviews in Molecular Medicine 14623994

Expert Systems 2664720

Expert Systems with Applications 9574174

Explicacion de Textos Literarios 3619621

Explicator 144940

Exploration and Mining Geology 9641823

Exploration and Research for Atomic Minerals 9709231

Exploration Geophysics 713473

Explorations in Economic History 144983

Explore: The Journal of Science and Healing 15508307

Explosion 0916801X

Expositiones Mathematicae 7230869

Expository Times 145246

Express Polymer Letters 1788618X

Expressions Maghrebines 15400085

EXS 1023294X

Extracta Gastroenterologica 1731629

Extracts from European Patent Applications, Part 1B: Primary Industry, Fixed Constr 09431268

Extrapolation 145483

Extremes 13861999

Extremophiles : life under extreme conditions 14310651

Exxon Valdez Oil Spill Restoration Project Final Report

Eye 0950222X

Eye – International Review of Graphic Design 0960779X

Eye Contact Lens 15422321

Eye Science 10004432

Eye, ear, nose & throat monthly 145491

F and M; Feinwerktechnik, Mikrotechnik, Messtechnik 9441018

F und M Mechatronik 16190424

F&M. Feinwerktechnik & Messtechnik 3401952

F, The Fashion Business 16144872

F.N.I.B.; organe de la Federation nationale des infirmier(e)s belges 3010813

F1000 Biology Reports 17404118

F1000 Medicine Reports 17575931

Fa yi xue za zhi 10045619

Fabad Journal of Pharmaceutical Sciences

Fabrics and Architecture 10450483

Fabula 146242

Fachhefte Grafische Industrie, Bulletin Technique

Fachsprache 10173285

Facial Plastic Surgery 7366825

Facial Plastic Surgery Clinics of North America 10647406

Facies 1729179

Facilities 2632772

Facta Universitatis Series Physical Education and Sport 1451740X

Facts, News and Views 15910083

Facts, Research and Intervention in Geriatrics 12824038

Faculty notes (New Orleans, La.)

Fag tidsskriftet sykepleien 8029768

Failure and Lessons Learned in Information Technology Management 1088128X

Familial Cancer 13899600

Familiendynamik 3422747

Families in Society 10443894

Families, Systems and Health 10917527

Family and Community Health 1606379

Family and Community History 14631180

Family and Conciliation Courts Review 10475699

Family and Consumer Sciences Research Journal 1077727X

Family Business Review 8944865

Family Journal 10664807

Family Law Quarterly 0014729X

Family Matters 10302646

Family Medicine 7423225

Family Medicine and Primary Care Review 17343402

Family Planning Perspectives 147354

Family Practice 2632136

Family Practice Management 10695648

Family Process 147370

Family Relations 1976664

Family Science 19424620

Family Systems Medicine 7361718

Family Therapy 916544

Fangzhi Gaoxiao Jichukexue Xuebao 10068341

FAO food and nutrition paper

Far East Journal of Mathematical Sciences 9720871

Faraday Discussions 13596640

Faraday Discussions of the Chemical Society 3015696

Farbe und Lack 147699

Farmaceuticky Obzor 148172

Farmaceutico Hospitales 2144697

Farmaceuticos de Atencion Primaria 21723761

Farmaceutisch Tijdschrift voor Belgie 7712367

Farmaceutski Glasnik 148202

Farmaceutyczny Przeglad Naukowy 14255073

Farmacevtski Vestnik 148229

Farmacia 148237

Farmacia Clinica 2126583

Farmacia Hospitalaria 11306343

Farmaco 0014827X

Farmaco, Edizione Pratica 4300912

Farmaco, Edizione Scientifica 4300920

Farmakologiia i toksikologiia 148318

Farmatsiya 3673014

FASEB Journal 8926638

Fashion Business International 14730391

Fashion Theory – Journal of Dress Body and Culture 1362704X


Fatigue and Fracture of Engineering Materials and Structures 8756758X

Fatigue of Engineering Materials and Structures 1604112

Faulkner & Gray’s medicine & health 10478892

Fauna Norvegica 15024873

Fauna Norvegica, Serie A 0332768X

Fauna Norvegica, Serie B 3327698

Fauna Norvegica, Series C: Cinclus 3327701

FDA Consumer 3621332

FDI world 1025403X

FEBS Journal 1742464X

FEBS Letters 145793

FEBS Open Bio 22115463

Feddes Repertorium 148962

Federal Probation 149128

Federal Register 976326

Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis Review 149187

Federal supplement

Federation bulletin / Federation of State Medical Boards of the United States 149306

Federation of American Health Systems Review 1489496

Feline Practice 10576614

Felsbau 1746979

Felsbau Magazin 18660134

Felsmechanik und Ingenieurgeologie 4302966

Female Patient – Practical Ob/Gyn Medicine 8882401

Female Pelvic Medicine and Reconstructive Surgery 21518378

Feminism and Psychology 9593535

Feminist Criminology 15570851

Feminist Economics 13545701

Feminist issues 2706679

Feminist Legal Studies 9663622

Feminist Media Studies 14680777

Feminist Review 1417789

Feminist Studies 463663

Feminist Theology 9667350

Feminist Theory 14647001

Feministische Studien 7235186

FEMS Immunology and Medical Microbiology 9288244

FEMS Micriobiology Ecology 1686496

FEMS Microbiology Immunology 9208534

FEMS Microbiology Letters 3781097

FEMS Microbiology Reviews 1686445

FEMS Yeast Research 15671356

Fen zi xi bao sheng wu xue bao = Journal of molecular cell biology / Zhongguo xi ba 1673520X

Fenmo Yejin Cailiao Kexue yu Gongcheng/Materials Science and Engineering of Po 16730224

Fenmo Yejin Jishu/Powder Metallurgy Technology 10013784

Fennia 150010

Fenxi Huaxue 2533820

Fenxi Yiqi/Analytical Instrumentation 1001232X

Fern Gazette 3080838

Fernwarme international 3403572

Ferroelectrics 150193

Ferroelectrics, Letters Section 7315171

Fertility and Sterility 150282

Fertilizer Research 1671731

Festkoerperprobleme 4303393

Fetal and Maternal Medicine Review 9655395

Fetal and Pediatric Pathology 15513815

Fetal Diagnosis and Therapy 10153837

Fetal Therapy 2572788

Feuillets de Biologie 4282779

Feuillets de Radiologie 1819801

Feuillets d’Electroradiologie 150444

Few-Body Systems 1777963

FF Communications 145815

Fiber and Integrated Optics 1468030

Fiber Organon 405132

Fiberarts 0164324X

Fibers and Polymers 12299197

Fibonacci Quarterly 150517

Fibre Chemistry (English Translation of Khimicheskie Volokna) 150541

Fibre Science and Technology 150568

Fibres and Textiles in Eastern Europe 12303666

Fibrinolysis 2689499

Fibrinolysis and Proteolysis 13690191

Field Analytical Chemistry and Technology 1086900X

Field Crops Research 3784290

Field Methods 1525822X

Field Mycology 14681641

Field Studies 0428304X

Fieldiana Zoology 150754

Fieldiana: Geology 962651

Fifteenth-Century Studies 1640933

Figures de la Psychanalyse 16233883

Filaria Journal 14752883

Filiere Maille 11460733

Film and History 3603695

Film Comment 0015119X

Film Criticism 1635069

Film History: An International Journal 8922160

Film Quarterly 151386

Film Studies 14690314

Filomat 3545180

Filosifija Sociologija 2357186

Filosoficky Casopis 151831

Filozofia 0046385X

Filozofia Nauki 12306894

Filozofska Istrazivanja 3514706

Filozofski Vestnik 3534510

Filtration 14790602

Filtration and Separation 151882

Filtration Industry Analyst 13656937

Finance a Uver 151920

Finance and Development 1451707

Finance and Stochastics 9492984

Finance Research Letters 15446123

Financial Analysts Journal 0015198X

Financial Engineering and the Japanese Markets 13802011

Financial History Review 9685650

Financial Management 463892

Financial Markets and Portfolio Management 15554961

Financial Markets, Institutions and Instruments 9638008

Financial Review 7328516

FinanzArchiv 152218

Findings brief : health care financing & organization 15530302

Finishing 2642506

Finishing industries 3093018

Finishing Today 19343477

Finisterra 4305027

Finite Elements in Analysis and Design 0168874X

Finite Fields and their Applications 10715797

Fire and Materials 3080501

Fire Ecology 19339747

Fire Engineering 152587

Fire Engineers Journal 1435337

Fire International 152609

Fire journal (Boston, Mass.) 152617

Fire Prevention 3096866

Fire Prevention and Fire Engineers Journals 14783576

Fire Rescue Magazine 10940529

Fire Risk Management 17571324

Fire Safety Journal 3797112

Fire Technology 152684

First Break 2635046

First Language 1427237

First Monday 13960466

First things (New York, N.Y.) 10475141

First World War Studies 19475020

Fiscal Studies 1435671

Fish and Fisheries 14672960

Fish and Shellfish Immunology 10504648

Fish Pathology 0388788X

Fish Physiology 15465098

Fish Physiology and Biochemistry 9201742

Fisheries 3632415

Fisheries Management 1419862

Fisheries Management and Ecology 0969997X

Fisheries Oceanography 10546006

Fisheries Oceanography, Supplement 13619470

Fisheries Research 1657836

Fisheries Research Technical Report – UK Ministry of Agriculture, Fisheries & Food, 09634916

Fisheries Science 9199268

Fishery Bulletin 900656

Fisioterapia 2115638

Fitopatologia Brasileira 1004158

Fitosociologia 11259078

Fitoterapia 0367326X

Fixed Point Theory 15835022

Fixed Point Theory and Applications 16871820

Fizicheskaya Mezomekhanika 1683805X

Fizik Tedavi Rehabilitasyon Dergisi 13006614

Fizika B 13300016

Fizika Goreniya i Vzryva 4306228

Fizika i Khimiya Obrabotki Materialov 153214

Fizika i Khimiya Stekla 1326651

Fizika i Tekhnika Poluprovodnikov 153222

Fizika Metalliv i Metallovedenie 153230

Fizika Tverdogo Tela 3673294

Fizikalna Kurortna i Rekhabilitatsionna Meditsina 8616485

Fiziko-Khimicheskaya Mekhanika Materialov 4306252

Fiziko-Tekhnicheskie Problemy Razrabotki Polieznykh Iskopaemykh 153273

Fiziksel Tip ve Rehabilitasyon Bilimleri Dergisi 13077384

Fiziologicheskii Zhurnal Imeni I.M. Sechenova 08698139, 10273

Fiziologicheskii Zhurnal SSSR Imeni I.M. Sechenova 0015329X

Fiziologiia cheloveka 1311646

Fiziolohichnyi Zhurnal

Fizjoterapia 12308323

Fizjoterapia Polska 16420136

Fizyoterapi Rehabilitasyon 13008757

Flash-Informations 7718187

Flavour and Fragrance Journal 8825734

Fleischwirtschaft 0015363X

Flexible Services and Manufacturing Journal 19366582

Flexo 10517324

Flexo Tech 13569287

Flock 9332316

Flora 3672530

Flora og Fauna 153818

Floresta 153826

Florida dental journal 153990

Florida Entomologist 154040

Florida Geographer 7390041

Florida law review 10454241

Florida State University law review. Florida State University. College of Law 963070

Flow Measurement and Instrumentation 9555986

Flow, Turbulence and Combustion 13866184

Fluctuation and Noise Letters 2194775

Fluid – Particle Separation Journal 10432558

Fluid – Particle Separations Journal 15419290

Fluid Apparecchiature Idrauliche and Pneumatiche 3743225

Fluid Dynamics 154628

Fluid Dynamics and Materials Processing 1555256X

Fluid Dynamics Research 1695983

Fluid Mechanics and its Applications 9265112

Fluid Mechanics Research 10642277

Fluid Mechanics, Soviet Research 960764

Fluid Phase Equilibria 3783812

Fluid Power International 154652

Fluid Power Journal 10737898

Fluid Trasmissioni di Potenza 11262737

Fluidics quarterly 154687

Fluids and Barriers of the CNS 20458118

Fluminensia 3534642

Fluoride – Quarterly Reports 154725

Flux 11542721

Fly 19336934

FMC Formacion Medica Continuada en Atencion Primaria 11342072

FME Transactions 14512092

FNIB info 0774935X

Focus (NY) 155004

Focus (San Francisco, Calif.) 10470719

Focus MDA : the official publication of the Missouri Dental Association

Focus on Alternative and Complementary Therapies 14653753

Focus on Autism and Other Developmental Disabilities 10883576

Focus on Cancer Medicine 17561205

Focus on Exceptional Children 0015511X

Focus on gender 9682864

Focus on Geography 15494934

Focus on Parkinson’s Disease 9242015

FOG – Freiberg Online Geoscience 14347512

Fogorvosi szemle 155314

Folding and Design 13590278

Folding Carton Industry 0306168X

Foldrajzi Ertesito 155403

Foldtani Kozlony 0015542X

Folha Medica 155454

Folia allergologica 155470

Folia Allergologica et Immunologica Clinica 3038432

Folia Biologica 155500

Folia Biologica 155497

Folia Cardiologica 15074145

Folia Cryptogamica Estonica 14062070

Folia Forestalia Polonica, Series A 716677

Folia Geobotanica 12119520

Folia Geobotanica et Phytotaxonomica 155551

Folia Geographica Danica 716693

Folia Haematologica 3234347

Folia haematologica; internationales Magazin für Blutforschung 0015556X

Folia Histochemica et Cytobiologica 2398508

Folia Histochemica et Cytochemica 155586

Folia humanistica 155594

Folia Japonica de Ophthalmologica Clinica 18825176

Folia Linguistica 1654004

Folia Linguistica Historica 0168647X

Folia Medica 2048043

Folia Medica Cracoviensia 155616

Folia medica Neerlandica 155624

Folia medica. Folia medica (Naples, Italy) 155608

Folia mendeliana 850748

Folia Microbiologica 155632

Folia Morphologica 155659

Folia Neuropathologica 16414640

Folia Neuropsiquiatrica 2112558

Folia Neuropsychiatrica 4308689

Folia Oecologica 13365266

Folia Ophthalmologica 3234932

Folia Ophthalmologica Japonica 155667

Folia Parasitologica 155683

Folia Pharmacologica Japonica 155691

Folia Phoniatrica 155705

Folia Phoniatrica et Logopaedica 10217762

Folia Primatologica 155713

Folia psychiatrica 0390542X

Folia Psychiatrica et Neurologica Japonica 155721

Folia psychiatrica, neurologica et neurochirurgica Neerlandica

Folia Zoologica 1397893

Folk Life 4308778

Folk Music Journal 5319684

Folklore 0015587X

Folklore (Estonia) 14060957

Fonderie-Fondeur d’Aujourd’hui 2493136

Fontes Artis Musicae 156191

Food Additives and Contaminants 0265203X

Food Additives and Contaminants – Part A Chemistry, Analysis, Control, Exposure a 19440049

Food Additives and Contaminants: Part B Surveillance 19393210

Food Analytical Methods 19369751

Food and Agricultural Immunology 9540105

Food and Bioprocess Technology 19355130

Food and Bioproducts Processing: Transactions of the Institution of of Chemical Eng 09603085

Food and Chemical Toxicology 2786915

Food and Cosmetics Toxicology 156264

Food and Drug Law Journal 1064590X

Food and Environmental Virology 18670334

Food and Foodways 7409710

Food and Nutrition Bulletin 3795721

Food Australia 10325298

Food Biophysics 15571858

Food Biotechnology 8905436

Food Chemistry 3088146

Food Control 9567135

Food Digestion 18691978

Food Drug Cosmetic Law Journal 156361

Food Engineering 0015637X

Food Engineering and Ingredients 14712806

Food Engineering Reviews 18667910

Food Hydrocolloids 0268005X

Food industries 962236

Food management 0091018X

Food Microbiology 7400020

Food Policy 3069192

Food Protection Trends 15419576

Food Quality and Preference 9503293

Food Research 0095974X

Food Research International 9639969

Food Reviews International 87559129

Food Science and Biotechnology 12267708

Food Science and Technology 14753324

Food Science and Technology 236438

Food Science and Technology International 10820132

Food Science and Technology Research 13446606

Food Security 18764517

Food Technology 156639

Food Technology and Biotechnology 13309862

Food Technology Australia 156647

Food, Culture & Society 15528014

Food, Drug, cosmetic law quarterly 0099636X

Foodborne Pathogens and Disease 15353141

Foot 9582592

Foot & ankle specialist 19386400

Foot and Ankle 1980211

Foot and Ankle Clinics 10837515

Foot and Ankle International 10711007

Foot and Ankle Surgery 12687731

Footprint 18751490

Fooyin Journal of Health Sciences 18778607

For the Learning of Mathematics 2280671

Fordham Law Review 0015704X

Foreign Affairs 157120

Foreign Agriculture 157163

Foreign Language Annals 0015718X

Foreign Literature Studies 10037519

Foreign Policy 157228

Foreign Policy Analysis 17438586

Forensic Engineering, Proceedings of the Congress

Forensic Science 3009432

Forensic Science International 3790738

Forensic Science International Supplement Series 18751741

Forensic Science International: Genetics 18724973

Forensic Science International: Genetics Supplement Series 18751768

Forensic Science, Medicine, and Pathology 1547769X

Forensic Toxicology 18608965

Forensische Psychiatrie, Psychologie, Kriminologie 18627072

Foresight 14636689

Forest Chemicals Review 15200191

Forest Ecology and Management 3781127

Forest Genetics 1335048X

Forest Landowner 10879110

Forest Pathology 14374781

Forest Policy and Economics 13899341

Forest Products Journal 157473

Forest Research 10011498

Forest Science 0015749X

Forest Snow and Landscape Research 14245108

Forest Systems 21715068

Forestry 0015752X

Forestry Chronicle 157546

Forestry Commission Technical Paper

Forestry Studies 14069954

Forestry Studies in China 10081321

Forests Trees and Livelihoods 14728028

Formal Aspects of Computing 9345043

Formal Methods in System Design 9259856

Formalized Mathematics 14262630

Formosan journal of medical humanities 16065727

Formosan Journal of Surgery 1682606X

Formulary 1082801X

Forschende Komplementarmedizin 10217096

Forschende Komplementarmedizin (2006) 16614119

Forschende Komplementarmedizin und Klassische Naturheilkunde 14247364

Forschung auf dem Gebiete des Ingenieurwesens 3672204

Forschung im Ingenieurwesen 157899

Forstarchiv 3004112

Forstwissenschaftliches Centralblatt 158003

Forsvarsmedicin 158011

Fortschritt und Fortbildung in der Medizin 1703331

Fortschritte auf dem Gebiete der Röntgenstrahlen 3672239

Fortschritte auf dem Gebiete der Rontgenstrahlen und der neuen bildgebenden Verf 09378596

Fortschritte auf dem Gebiete der Rontgenstrahlen und der Nuklearmedizin 158151

Fortschritte auf dem Gebiete der Rontgenstrahlen und der Nuklearmedizin. Erganzu 01784609

Fortschritte der Chemie Organischer Naturstoffe 717886

Fortschritte der Hals-Nasen-Ohrenheilkunde

Fortschritte der Kiefer- und Gesichts-Chirurgie 717916

Fortschritte der Kieferorthopadie 0015816X

Fortschritte der Medizin 158178

Fortschritte der Medizin. Originalien

Fortschritte der Medizin. Supplement : die Kongressinformation für die Praxis 9325611

Fortschritte der Mineralogie 158186

Fortschritte der Neurologie Psychiatrie 7204299

Fortschritte der Neurologie, Psychiatrie, und ihrer Grenzgebiete 158194

Fortschritte der Ophthalmologie : Zeitschrift der Deutschen Ophthalmologischen Ges 07238045

Fortschritte der Orthodontik 2332159

Fortschritte der Physik 158208

Fortschritte der psychosomatischen Medizin. Advances in psychosomatic medicine 14214466

Fortune 158259

FORUM – Trends in Experimental and Clinical Medicine 11218142

Forum (Chicago, Ill.) 158356

Forum der Psychoanalyse 1787667

Forum for Applied Research and Public Policy 8878218

Forum for Development Studies 8039410

Forum for Modern Language Studies 158518

Forum for Nordic Dermato-Venerology 14022915

Forum for World Literature Studies 19498519

Forum Italicum 145858

Forum Logopadie 9320547

Forum Mathematicum 9337741

Forum Modernes Theater 9305874

Forum of Clinical Oncology 1792345X

Forum of Nutrition 16600347

Forum on medicine 1617478

Forum Qualitative Sozialforschung 14385627

Forum Stadte-Hygiene 0342202X

Forum: A Journal of Applied Research in Contemporary Politics 15408884

Fossil Record 10533389

Fossils 229202

Fossils and Strata 3009491

Fottea 18025439

Foundation news 158976

Foundation news & commentary 10763961

Foundation Years 17441889

Foundations and Trends in Accounting 15540642

Foundations and Trends in Communications and Information Theory 15672190

Foundations and Trends in Computer Graphics and Vision 15722740

Foundations and Trends in Databases 19317883

Foundations and Trends in Electronic Design Automation 15513939

Foundations and Trends in Entrepreneurship 15513114

Foundations and Trends in Finance 15672395

Foundations and Trends in Human-Computer Interaction 15513955

Foundations and Trends in Information Retrieval 15540669

Foundations and Trends in Machine Learning 19358237

Foundations and Trends in Marketing 15550753

Foundations and Trends in Microeconomics 15479846

Foundations and Trends in Networking 1554057X

Foundations and Trends in Signal Processing 19328346

Foundations and Trends in Theoretical Computer Science 1551305X

Foundations and Trends in Web Science 1555077X

Foundations in Engineering Mechanics 16121384

Foundations of Artificial Intelligence 15746526

Foundations of Chemistry 13864238

Foundations of Computational Mathematics 16153375

Foundations of Modern Biochemistry 18745660

Foundations of Physics 159018

Foundations of Physics Letters 8949875

Foundations of Science 12331821

Foundry 159034

Foundry International 13680277

Foundry Management and Technology 3608999

Foundry Trade Journal 159042

Foundry Trade Journal International 1436902

Foundryman 9536035

Fourth Genre: Explorations in Nonfiction 15223868

Fractals 0218348X

Fragblast 1385514X

Fragmenta Floristica et Geobotanica 0015931X

Fragmenta Floristica et Geobotanica Polonica 1640629X

Fragmenta Floristica et Geobotanica, Series Polonica 12330132

Francais Moderne 159409

Francia. Forschungen zur Westeuropaischen Geschichte 9377743

Frankfurter Geographische Hefte 719234

Frankfurter Geowissenschaftliche Arbeiten, Serie D: Physische Geographie

Frankfurter Wirtschafts- und Sozialigeographische Schriften 5326028

Frankfurter Zeitschrift für Pathologie 3673480

Free China review 0016030X

Free inquiry (Buffalo, N.Y.) 2720701

Free Radical Biology and Medicine 8915849

Free Radical Research 10715762

Free Radical Research Communications 87550199

French Colonial History 15393402

French Cultural Studies 9571558

French Forum 989355

French Historical Studies 161071

French History 2691191

French Politics 14763419

French Studies 161128

French Studies Bulletin 2622750

Frequenz 161136

Fresenius Environmental Bulletin 10184619

Fresenius’ Journal of Analytical Chemistry 9370633

Fresenius Zeitschrift für Analytische Chemie 161152

Freshwater Biology 465070

FRI Bulletin – New Zealand Ministry of Forestry, Forest Research Institute 1118129

Front Lines 10580271

Fronteras de la Historia 1234676

Frontier Nursing Service quarterly bulletin 162116

Frontiers 1609009

Frontiers in Aging Neuroscience 16634365

Frontiers in Artificial Intelligence and Applications 9226389

Frontiers in Behavioral Neuroscience 16625153

Frontiers in Bioscience 10939946

Frontiers in Bioscience (Elite edition) 19450494

Frontiers in Bioscience (Scholar edition) 19450524

Frontiers in Cellular Neuroscience 16625102

Frontiers in Computational Neuroscience 16625188

Frontiers in Diabetes 2515342

Frontiers in Drug Design and Discovery 15672042

Frontiers in Ecology and the Environment 15409295

Frontiers in Human Neuroscience 16625161

Frontiers in Integrative Neuroscience 16625145

Frontiers in Mathematics 16608046

Frontiers in Medicinal Chemistry 15740889

Frontiers in Molecular Neuroscience 16625099

Frontiers in Neural Circuits 16625110

Frontiers in Neuroanatomy 16625129

Frontiers in Neuroendocrinology 913022

Frontiers in Neuroenergetics 16626427

Frontiers in Neuroengineering 16626443

Frontiers in Neuroinformatics 16625196

Frontiers in Neurorobotics 16625218

Frontiers in Neuroscience 16624548

Frontiers in Synaptic Neuroscience 16633563

Frontiers in Systems Neuroscience 16625137

Frontiers in Zoology 17429994

Frontiers of Agriculture in China 16737334

Frontiers of Architecture and Civil Engineering in China 16737407

Frontiers of Biology in China 16733509

Frontiers of Business Research in China 16737326

Frontiers of Chemical Engineering in China 16737369

Frontiers of Chemical Science and Engineering 20950179

Frontiers of Chemistry in China 16733495

Frontiers of Computer Science 20952228

Frontiers of Computer Science in China 16737350

Frontiers of Earth Science 20950195

Frontiers of Earth Science in China 16737385

Frontiers of Economics in China 16733444

Frontiers of Education in China 1673341X

Frontiers of Electrical and Electronic Engineering 20952732

Frontiers of Electrical and Electronic Engineering in China 16733460

Frontiers of Energy and Power Engineering in China 16737393

Frontiers of Environmental Science & Engineering 20952201

Frontiers of Environmental Science and Engineering in China 16737415

Frontiers of Forestry in China 16733517

Frontiers of Gastrointestinal Research 3020665

Frontiers of Health Services Management 7488157

Frontiers of History in China 16733401

Frontiers of Hormone Research 3013073

Frontiers of Law in China 16733428

Frontiers of Literary Studies in China 16737318

Frontiers of Macroeconomics 15346021

Frontiers of Materials Science 2095025X

Frontiers of Materials Science in China 16737377

Frontiers of Mathematics in China 16733452

Frontiers of Mechanical Engineering in China 16733479

Frontiers of medical and biological engineering : the international journal of the Japa 09213775

Frontiers of Medicine 20950217

Frontiers of Medicine in China 16737342

Frontiers of neurology and neuroscience 16604431

Frontiers of Optoelectronics in China 16744128

Frontiers of oral biology 14202433

Frontiers of Philosophy in China 16733436

Frontiers of Physics in China 16733487

Frontiers of Radiation Therapy and Oncology 719676

Frontiers of Structural and Civil Engineering 20952430

Frontiers of Theoretical Economics 15345955

Frontline Solutions 15286363

Fruhmittelalterliche Studien 719706

Fruit Varieties Journal 913642

Fruits 2481294

Ftiziologia 162329

FTR – Turkiye Fiziksel Tip ve Rehabilitasyon Dergisi 13020234

Fudan University Journal of Medical Sciences 16728467

Fuel 162361

Fuel Cell 15391647

Fuel Cell Review 17433029

Fuel Cells 16156846

Fuel Cells Bulletin 14642859

Fuel Processing Technology 3783820

Fuel Science and Technology International 8843759

Fuels and Lubes International 1179470

Fuhe Cailiao Xuebao/Acta Materiae Compositae Sinica 10003851

Fuji Film research & development 9151478

Fuji Shashin Fuirumu Kenkyu Hokoku 3673189

Fujitsu Scientific and Technical Journal 162523

Fukuoka Acta Medica 0016254X

Fukushima Journal of Medical Sciences 162590

Fukushima Medical Journal 162582

Fullerene Science and Technology 1064122X

Fullerenes Nanotubes and Carbon Nanostructures 1536383X

Functional Analysis and its Applications 162663

Functional and Integrative Genomics 1438793X

Functional Ecology 2698463

Functional Materials Letters 17936047

Functional Neurology 3935264

Functional Plant Biology 14454408

Functions of Language 0929998X

Fund raising management 0016268X

Fundamenta Informaticae 1692968

Fundamenta Mathematicae 162736

Fundamental and Applied Limnology 18639135

Fundamental and Applied Mathematics 15605159

Fundamental and Applied Nematology 11645571

Fundamental and Applied Toxicology 2720590

Fundamental and Clinical Pharmacology 7673981

Fundamentals of Interface and Colloid Science 18745679

Fungal Biology 18786146

Fungal Biology Reviews 17494613

Fungal Diversity 15602745

Fungal Ecology 17545048

Fungal Genetics and Biology 10871845

Funkcialaj Ekvacioj 5328721

Funtai Oyobi Fummatsu Yakin/Journal of the Japan Society of Powder and Powder 5328799

Furnaces International 17406501

Furukawa Review 9119280

Fushe Yanjiu yu Fushe Gongyi Xuebao/Journal of Radiation Research and Radiatio 10003436

Fushun Shiyou Xueyuan Xuebao/Journal of Fushun Petroleum Institute 10053883

Fusion Engineering and Design 9203796

Fusion Science and Technology 15361055

Fusion Technology 7481896

Fuss und Sprunggelenk 16199987

Future Cardiology 14796678

Future Generation Computer Systems 0167739X

Future HIV Therapy 17469600

Future Lipidology 17460875

Future Medicinal Chemistry 17568919

Future Microbiology 17460913

Future Neurology 14796708

Future of Children 10548289

Future Oncology 14796694

Future Rheumatology 17460816

Future Virology 17460794

Futures 163287

Futuribles: Analyse et Prospective 0337307X

Fuxin Kuangye Xueyuan Xuebao (Ziran Kexue Ban)/Journal of Fuxin Mining Institute 10001662

Fuzzy Economic Review 11360593

Fuzzy Optimization and Decision Making 15684539

Fuzzy Sets and Systems 1650114

Fysiatricky a Revmatologicky Vestnik 720038

Fysiatrický věstník. Ceskoslovenská fysiatrická spolecnost

G. T. E. Autom Electr Tech J 999490

Gaceta Medica de Bilbao 3044858

Gaceta Medica de Caracas 3674762

Gaceta Medica de Mexico 163813

Gaceta médica del Norte 11323973

Gaceta Sanitaria 2139111

Gadjah Mada International Journal of Business 14111128

GAIA 9405550

Gait and Posture 9666362

GAK Gummi Fasern Kunststoffe 1761625

Galvanotechnik 164232

Game Studies

Games and Culture 15554120

Games and Economic Behavior 8998256

Gamete Research 1487280

GAMM Mitteilungen 9367195

Gamma Gazette

Ganguang Cailiao/Photosensitive Materials 10033874

Ganguang Kexue yu Guanghuaxue/Photographic Science and Photochemistry 10003231

Gann Monographs on Cancer Research 720151

Gann, The Japanese Journal of Cancer Research 0016450X

Gao Xiao Hua Xue Gong Cheng Xue Bao/Journal of Chemical Engineering of Chine 10039015

Gaodianya Jishu/High Voltage Engineering 10036520

Gaofenzi Cailiao Kexue Yu Gongcheng/Polymeric Materials Science and Engineerin 10007555

Gaojishu Tongxin/High Technology Letters 10020470

Gaoxiong yi xue ke xue za zhi = The Kaohsiung journal of medical sciences 2575655

Gaoya Dianqi/High Voltage Apparatus 10011609

Gaoya Wuli Xuebao/Chinese Journal of High Pressure Physics 10005773

Garcia de Orta, Serie de Geografia 3799514

Gartenbauwwissenschaft 0016478X

Gas Engineering and Management 3066444

Gas industries 1942468

Gas Industries 15487393

Gas International, Engineering and Management 17555477

Gas Separation and Purification 9504214

Gas Turbine International 4351312

Gas Turbine World 7477988

Gas Turbine World & Cogeneration 7464134

Gas und Wasserfach, Gas, Erdgas 164909

Gas Utility Manager 15333086

Gas Waerme International 209384

Gas Wasserfach Wasser Abwasser 163651

Gas World 3087654

Gas world and gas journal 3675505

Gaslini 3905845

Gastech Conference Proceedings

Gastric and Breast Cancer 11097655

Gastric Cancer 14363291

Gastroenterohepatoloski Arhiv 0352082X

Gastroenterologe 18619681

Gastroenterologia 0301164X

Gastroenterologia bohema

Gastroenterologia Japonica 4351339

Gastroenterologia Polska 12329886

Gastroenterologia y Hepatologia 2105705

Gastroenterologia y Hepatologia Continuada 15781550

Gastroenterological Endoscopy 3871207

Gastroenterological Journal of Taiwan 10137696

Gastroenterologie Clinique et Biologique 3998320

Gastroenterologisches Journal 8631743

Gastroenterologist 10652477

Gastroenterology 165085

Gastroenterology and Hepatology 15547914

Gastroenterology Clinics of North America 8898553

Gastroenterology Endoscopy News 8838348

Gastroenterology International 9505911

Gastroenterology nursing : the official journal of the Society of Gastroenterology Nur 1042895X

Gastroenterology Research and Practice 16876121

Gastrointestinal Cancer Research 19347820

Gastrointestinal Endoscopy 165107

Gastrointestinal Endoscopy Clinics of North America 10525157

Gastrointestinal Nursing 14795248

Gastrointestinal Oncology 1475956X

Gastrointestinal Radiology 3642356

Gastronomica 15293262

Gatfworld 10480293

Gayana 0717652X

Gayana – Botanica 165301

Gazette 310573

Gazette Medicale 0760758X

Gazette Medicale de France 165557

Gazi Medical Journal 1300056X

Gazi Universitesi Eczacilik Fakultesi Dergisi 10159592

Gazi University Journal of Science 13039709

Gazovaya Promyshlennost 165581

Gazzetta Chimica Italiana 165603

Gazzetta Medica Italiana 165670

Gazzetta Medica Italiana Archivio per le Scienze Mediche 3933660

Gear Technology 7436858

Geburtshilfe und Frauenheilkunde 165751

GEC Journal of Research 2649187

GEC Journal of Technology 13670476

GEC Review 2679337

GED – Gastrenterologia Endoscopia Digestiva 1017772

Gefahrstoffe Reinhaltung der Luft 9498036

Gefasschirurgie 9487034

Geliotekhnika 1300997

GEM – International Journal on Geomathematics 18692672

Gema Online Journal of Language Studies 16758021

Gematologiya i Transfuziologiya 2345730

Gems and Gemology 0016626X

GEN 163503

Gender and Development 13552074

Gender and Education 9540253

Gender and History 9535233

Gender and Psychoanalysis 10916318

Gender and Society 8912432

Gender in Management 17542413

Gender Issues 1098092X

Gender Medicine 15508579

Gender, Place, and Culture 0966369X

Gender, Technology and Development 9718524

Gender, Work and Organization 9686673

Gene 3781119

Gene Analysis Techniques 7350651

Gene Expression 10522166

Gene Expression Patterns 1567133X

Gene Function and Disease 14387506

Gene Geography 0394249X

Gene Regulation and Systems Biology 11776250

Gene Therapy 9697128

Gene Therapy and Molecular Biology 15299120

Gene Therapy and Regulation 13889532

Geneeskunde en Sport 166448

Geneesmiddelenbulletin 3044629

General and Comparative Endocrinology 166480

General and Diagnostic Pathology 0947823X

General Anthropology 15371727

General Dentistry 3636771

General Hospital Psychiatry 1638343

General Medicine 13111817

General Pharmacology: The Vascular System 3063623

General Physiology and Biophysics 2315882

General practice clinics 971634

General Relativity and Gravitation 17701

General Technical Reports of the US Department of Agriculture, Forest Service 929654

General Thoracic and Cardiovascular Surgery 18636705

General Topology and its Applications 0016660X

Generations 7387806

Genes and Development 8909369

Genes and function 13607413

Genes and Genetic Systems 13417568

Genes and Genomics 19769571

Genes and Immunity 14664879

Genes and Nutrition 15558932

Genes Chromosomes and Cancer 10452257

Genes to Cells 13569597

Genes, Brain and Behavior 16011848

Geneses 11553219

Genesis 1526954X

Genetic Analysis – Biomolecular Engineering 10503862

Genetic Analysis Techniques and Applications 10503862

Genetic Counseling 10158146

Genetic Engineer and Biotechnologist 0959020X

Genetic engineering 1963716

Genetic Engineering and Biotechnology News 1935472X

Genetic Engineering News 2706377

Genetic Epidemiology 7410395

Genetic Programming and Evolvable Machines 13892576

Genetic psychology monographs 166677

Genetic Resources and Crop Evolution 9259864

Genetic Testing 10906576

Genetic Testing and Molecular Biomarkers 19450265

Genetic Vaccines and Therapy 14790556

Genetic, Social, and General Psychology Monographs 87567547

Genetica 166707

Genetica Polonica 166715

Genetical Research 166723

Genetics 166731

Genetics and Molecular Biology 14154757

Genetics and Molecular Research 16765680

Genetics in Medicine 10983600

Genetics, Selection, Evolution 0999193X

Genetika 166758

GENEVA Papers on Risk and Insurance Theory 9264957

Geneva Papers on Risk and Insurance: Issues and Practice 10185895

GENEVA Risk and Insurance Review 1554964X

Genewatch : a bulletin of the Committee for Responsible Genetics 7409737

Genitourinary Medicine 2664348

Genome / National Research Council Canada = Genome / Conseil national de reche 08312796

Genome Biology 14747596

Genome Biology and Evolution 17596653

Genome dynamics 16609263

Genome Dynamics and Stability 18613373

Genome informatics series : proceedings of the . Workshop on Genome Informatics. 09199454

Genome Mapping and Genomics in Animals

Genome Medicine 1756994X

Genome Research 10889051

Genomic Medicine 18717934

Genomic Medicine, Biomarkers, and Health Sciences 22114254

Genomics 8887543

Genomics Insights 11786310

Genomics Proteomics Bioinformatics 16720229

Genre 166928

Genus 166987

Geo Journal 3432521

GEO: connexion 14768941

GeoActa 17218039

GeoArabia 10256059

Geoarchaeology – An International Journal 8836353

Geobiology 14724677

Geobios 166995

Geobios 2511223

GeoBit 14303663

Geocarto Imnternational 10106049

Geochemical Journal 167002

Geochemical Society Special Publications 18739881

Geochemical Transactions 14674866

Geochemistry (Beijing, China) 4353269

Geochemistry Insternational 167029

Geochemistry, Geophysics, Geosystems 15252027

Geochemistry: Exploration, Environment, Analysis 14677873

Geochimica et Cosmohimica Acta 167037

Geochimija, Mineralogija i Petrologija 3241718

Geochronometria 17338387

Geociencias 1019082

Geoderma 167061

Geodesia es Kartografia 167118

Geodesy and Cartography 13921541

Geodetical Info Magazine 9242023

Geodetski List 0016710X

Geodetski Vestnik 3510271

Geodinamica Acta 9853111

Geodiversitas 12809659

Geodrilling 2680165

Geodrilling International 9693769

Geodynamique 7665105

Geo-Eco-Trop 13706071

GeoEurope 14764814

Geoexploration 167142

Geofisica International 167169

Geofisica Pura e Applicata 3674355


Geofizika 3523659

Geofluids 14688115

Geoforum; journal of physical, human, and regional geosciences 167185

Geografia Fisica e Dinamicca Quaternaria 3919838

Geografia y Desarrollo 1876562

Geograficky Casopis 167193

Geografija v Soli 13184717

Geografisk Tidsskrift 167223

Geografiska Annaler, Series A: Physical Geography 4353676

Geografiska Annaler, Series B: Human Geography 4353684

Geografski Glasnik 167258

Geografski Obzornik 167274

Geografski Vestnik 3503895

Geografski Zbornik 3734498

Geographia Medica 0300807X

Geographia Polonica 167282

Geographia Technica 18425135

Geographica Hafniensia 9086633

Geographica Hafniensia – Part A Phd Thesis 9086625

Geographica Slovenica 3511731

Geographical Analysis 167363

Geographical and Environmental Modelling 13615939

Geographical Bulletin – Gamma Theta Upsilon 7313292

Geographical Journal 167398

Geographical Knowledge/ Dili Zhishi

Geographical Magazine 0016741X

Geographical Papers – University of Reading, Department of Geography 3055914

Geographical Reports of Tokyo Metropolitan University

Geographical Research 17455863

Geographical Review 167428

Geographical Review of Japan, Series B 2896001

Geographical Reviews of Japan, Series A 167444

Geographical Systems 10692665

Geographie 16274911

Geographie Economie Societe 1295926X

Geographie et Cultures 11650354

Geographie Physique et Quaternaire 7057199

Geographie und Ihre Didaktik 3437256

Geographie und Schule 1718649

Geographische Raudschau 167460

Geographische Zeitschrift 167479

Geography 167487

Geography and Natural Resources 18753728

Geography Compass 17498198

Geography Research Forum 3335275

Geography Research Paper – University of Chicago 1054206X

Geography Review 9507035

Geoheritage 18672477

Geo-Info 15725464

GeoInformatica 13846175

Geo-Informations-Systems 10519858

Geokhimiya 167525

Geologia Croatica 1330030X

Geologia nefti i gaza 167894

Geologia Sudetica 0072100X

Geologia USP – Serie Cientifica 1519874X

Geologica Acta 16956133

Geologica Balcanica 3240894

Geologica Belgica 13748505

Geologica Carpathica 13350552

Geologica Romana 4353927

Geological Association of Canada – Special Paper 721042

Geological Bulletin of China 16712552

Geological Bulletin of Turkey 13006827

Geological Carpathica – Clays 12102695

Geological Journal 721050

Geological Magazine 167568

Geological Quarterly 16417291

Geological Society Engineering Geology Special Publication 2679914

Geological Society Memoir 4354052

Geological Society of America Bulletin 167606

Geological Society Special Publication 3058719

Geological Survey Circular (United States) 3646017

Geological Survey of Denmark and Greenland Bulletin

Geological Survey, Professional Paper 960446

Geologicky Zbornik 167738

Geologie de la France 2460874

Geologie en Mijnbouw/Netherlands Journal of Geosciences 167746

Geologie Mediterraneenne 3972844

Geologie und Palaeontologie in Westfalen 0176148X

Geologische Rundschau 167835

Geologiska Foreningens i Stockholm Forhandlingar 0016786X

Geologiya i Geofizika 167886

Geologiya Rudnykh Mestorozhdenij 167770

Geologos 14268981

Geology 917613

Geology in China 10003657

Geology of Denmark Survey Bulletin 13971891

Geology of Ore Deposits 10757015

Geology of the Pacific Ocean 8755755X

Geology Today 2666979

Geoloski Vjesnik 167924

Geomagnetism and Aeronomy 167932

Geo-Marine Letters 2760460

Geomatica 11951036

Geomatics Info Magazine 9281436

Geomechanics and Engineering 2005307X

Geomechanics and Geoengineering 17486025

Geomechanik und Tunnelbau 18657362

Geometriae Dedicata 465755

Geometric and Functional Analysis 1016443X

Geometry and Topology 14653060

Geomicrobiology Journal 1490451

Geomorfologiya 4354281

Geomorphologie. Relief, Processus, Environnement 12665304

Geomorphology 0169555X

Geookodynamik 0720454X

Geophysica 3674231

Geophysical and Astrophysical Fluid Dynamics 3091929

Geophysical Journal (English Translation of Geofizicheskii Zhurnal) 2759128

Geophysical Journal International 0956540X

Geophysical Prospecting 168025

Geophysical Research Letteres 948276

Geophysical Surveys 465763

Geophysical Transactions 167177

Geophysical Transactions – Eotvos Lorand Geophysical Institute of Hungary

Geophysics 168033

Geophysics: the Leading Edge of Exploration 0732989X

Geopolitical Studies 1429009X

Geopolitics 14650045

Geopolitics and International Boundaries 13629379

Geopolitics of Energy 2731371

George Washington Law Review 168076

Georgetown Law Journal 168092

Georgia hospitals today / GHA 0898316X

Georgia Institute of Technology, Dissertation

Georgia law review (Athens, Ga. : 1966) 168300

Georgia Review 168386

Georgian Mathematical Journal 15729176

Georgian medical news. 15120112

Georisk 17499518

Geoscience Canada 3150941

Geoscience Frontiers 16749871

Geoscience in South-West England 5663954

Geoscience Reports – Shizuoka University 3886298

Geosciences 1772094X

Geosciences Journal 12264806

Geoscientific Model Development 1991959X

Geospatial health 18271987

Geo-Spatial Information Science 10095020

GeoSpatial Solutions 15297403

Geosphere 1553040X

Geostandards and Geoanalytical Research 16394488

Geostandards Newsletter 1505505

Geosynthetics International 10726349

Geotechnical and Geological Engineering 9603182

Geotechnical Engineering 465828

Geotechnical Fabrics Report 8824983

Geotechnical News 0823650X

Geotechnical Special Publication 8950563

Geotechnical Testing Journal 1496115

Geotechnik 1726145

Geotechnique 168505

Geotechnique Letters 20452543

Geotectonics (English Translation of Geotektonika) 168521

Geotermia 1865897

Geotextiles and Geomembranes 2661144

Geothermal Science and Technology 8905363

Geothermics 3756505

Geotimes 168556

Gerfaut – Giervalk 2511193

Geriatria 11225807

Geriatric and Medical Intelligence 11218460

Geriatric Nephrology and Urology 9248455

Geriatric Nursing 1974572

Geriatric nursing (London, England) 9500448

Geriatric nursing and home care 2699079

Geriatrics 0016867X

Geriatrics and Aging 14888408

Geriatrics and Gerontology International 14470594

Geriatrics Today: Journal of the Canadian Geriatrics Society 14963892

Geriatrie et Psychologie Neuropsychiatrie du Vieillissement 21158789

Geriatrie Forschung 9406131

Geriatrika 2129744

German Chemical Engineering 3435539

German Economic Review 14656485

German Historical Institute London Bulletin 2698552

German History 2663554

German journal of ophthalmology 9412921

German Journal of Psychiatry 14331055

German Life and Letters 168777

German medical science : GMS e-journal 16123174

German Monitor 9271910

German Politics 9644008

German Studies Review 1497952

Germania 168874

Germanic Notes and Reviews 168882

Germanisch-Romanische Monatsschrift 168904

Germano-Slavica 3174956

Gerodontology 7340664

GeroFam 13096478

Gerokomos 1134928X

Gerontologie 1688774

Gerontologie et Societe 1510193

Gerontology 0304324X

Gerontology and Geriatrics Education 2701960

GeroPsych: The Journal of Gerontopsychology and Geriatric Psychiatry 16629647

Geschichte und Gesellschaft 0340613X

Gesnerus 169161

Gesnerus. Supplement 10173293

GESTA-International Center of Medieval Art 0016920X

Gestalt 11545232

Gestao e Producao 0104530X

Gestion y Politica Publica 14051060

Gesture 15681475

Gesunde Pflanzen 3674223

Gesundheit und Wohlfahrt. Revue suisse d’hygiène 3674274

Gesundheitsokonomie und Qualitatsmanagement 14322625

Gesundheitswesen 9413790

Gesundheitswesen, Supplement 9497013

Gewina 0928303X

GFF 11035897

GHA today 15518434

Ghana Medical Journal 8550328

GI Cancer 10649700

Gidrotekhnicheskoe Stroitel’stvo 169714

Giessener Beitrage zur Entwicklungsforschung, Reihe I (Symposien)

Gifted Child Quarterly 169862

Gigiena i sanitariia 169900

Gigiena Truda i Professionalnye Zabolevaniya 169919

GIM International 15669076

GIMT – Giornale Italiano delle Malattie del Torace 170437

Gineco.ro 18414435

Ginecologia Clinica y Quirurgica 15763560

Ginecologia y Obstetricia Clinica 16953827

Ginecologia y Obstetricia de Mexico 3009041

GINE-DIPS 2116901

Ginekologia i Poloznictwo 18963315

Ginekologia Onkologiczna 17315379

Ginekologia Polska 170011

Ginekologia Praktyczna 12316407

Giornale Botanico Italiano 170070

Giornale Critico della Filosofia Italiana 170089

Giornale del Farmacista 3938476

Giornale del Medico 3938492

Giornale della Arteriosclerosi 170224

Giornale dell’Odontoiatra 0393067X

Giornale di batteriologia e immunologia 3673952

Giornale di batteriologia, virologia, ed immunologia ed annali dell’Ospedale Maria Vit 00170267

Giornale di Chirurgia 3919005

Giornale di endodonzia

Giornale di Geologia 170291

Giornale di Gerontologia 170305

Giornale di Igiene Medicina Preventiva 170313

Giornale di Malattie Infettive e Parassitarie 170321

Giornale di Neuropsicofarmacologia 3919048

Giornale di pneumologia 4318889

Giornale di scienze mediche 3675289

Giornale italiano della tubercolosi e delle malattie del torace 3674622

Giornale italiano di anestesiologia 3674541

Giornale Italiano di Cardiologia 18276806

Giornale Italiano di Cardiologia 465968

Giornale Italiano di Chimica Clinica 3922227

Giornale Italiano di Chirurgia Vascolare 11228679

Giornale italiano di dermatologia 3760901

Giornale Italiano di Dermatologia / Minerva Dermatologica 3001318

Giornale Italiano di Dermatologia e Venereologia 3920488

Giornale Italiano di Diabetologia 3917525

Giornale Italiano di Diabetologia e Metabolismo 15936104

Giornale italiano di endodonzia 11214171

Giornale Italiano di Endoscopia Digestiva 3940225

Giornale Italiano di Farmacia Clinica 11203749

Giornale Italiano di Malattie Infettive 11269952

Giornale Italiano di Medicina del Lavoro 3919889

Giornale Italiano di Medicina del Lavoro ed Ergonomia 15927830

Giornale Italiano di Medicina Sessuale e Riproduttiva 15922103

Giornale Italiano di Medicina Tropicale 3943445

Giornale Italiano di Nefrologia 3935590

Giornale Italiano di Oncologia 0392128X

Giornale Italiano di Ostetricia e Ginecologia 3919013

Giornale Italiano di Psicologia 3905349

Giornale Italiano di Psicopatologia 15921107

Giornale Italiano di Riflessoterapia ed Agopuntura 11203560

Giornale Italiano di Ultrasonologia 11203846

Giornale Storico della Letteratura Italiana 170496

Giornale veneto di scienze mediche 3949672

Giovane Odontoiatria

GIS Europe 9263403

GIS World 8975507

GIS-Business 14303663

GIScience and Remote Sensing 15481603

GIS-Zeitschrift für Geoinformatik

Glas Srpske Academija Nauka i Umetnosti Odeljenje Mediciniskich Nauka 813966

Glasers Annalen 170844

Glasgow Mathematical Journal 170895

Glasgow Medical Journal 3674800

Glasnik Matematicki 0017095X

Glasnik SED 3512908

Glasnik za Sumske Pokuse 3523861

Glass 170984

Glass and Ceramics (English translation of Steklo i Keramika) 3617610

Glass Digest 171018

Glass Industry 171026

Glass International 1437836

Glass Physics and Chemistry 10876596

Glass Researcher 10868747

Glass Science and Technology 9467475

Glass Science and Technology: Glastechnische Berichte 9274472

Glass Technology 171050

Glass Technology: European Journal of Glass Science and Technology Part A 17533546

Glia 8941491

Glimpse (Dhaka, Bangladesh) 2537508

Global and Planetary Change 9218181

Global Atmosphere and Ocean System 10236732

Global Biodiversity 11953101

Global Biogeochemical Cycles 8866236

Global Business and Economics Review 10974954

Global Business and Organizational Excellence 19322054

Global Business Review 9721509

Global Change Biology 13541013

Global Change, Peace and Security 14781158

Global Crime 17440572

Global Ecology and Biogeography 1466822X

Global Ecology and Biogeography Letters 9607447

Global Economic Review 1226508X

Global Economy Journal 15245861

Global Environmental Change 9593780

Global Environmental Politics 15263800

Global Finance Journal 10440283

Global Governance 10752846

Global Health Action 16549716

Global health promotion 17579759

Global Heart 22118160

Global issues (Washington, D.C.)

Global Journal of Flexible Systems Management 9722696

Global Journal of Pharmacology 19920075

Global Jurist 19342640

Global Jurist Advances 15351661

Global Jurist Frontiers 15351653

Global Jurist Topics 1535167X

Global Media and Communication 17427665

Global Media Journal 15507521

Global Nest Journal 11084006

Global Networks 14702266

Global Pipeline Monthly

Global Public Health 17441692

Global SMT and Packaging 14740893

Global Social Policy 14680181

Global Society 13600826

Global Veterinaria 19926197

Globalisation, Societies and Education 14767724

Globalization and Health 17448603


Glotta – Zeitschrift fur Griechische und Lateinische Sprache 171298

Glq 10642684

Gluckauf: Die Fachzeitschrift für Rohstoff, Bergbau und Energie 3407896

Glueckauf Mining Reporter 1764101

Glueckauf-Forschungshefte 171387

Glycobiology 9596658

Glycoconjugate Journal 2820080

GM crops 19381999

GMHC treatment issues : the Gay Men’s Health Crisis newsletter of experimental AI 10771824

GMP Review 14764547

GMS Psycho-Social-Medicine 18605214

Godisnjak Vojnomedicinske akademije = Annual of the Military Medical Academy 0352664X

Goethe Jahrbuch 3234207

Gogus-Kalp-Damar Anestezi ve Yogun Bakim Dernegi Dergisi

Gold bulletin 171557

Golden Gate law review 986631

Golden Gate University law review. Golden Gate University. School of Law 3630307

Gondwana Research 1342937X

Gong Cheng Li Xue/Engineering Mechanics 10004750

Gongcheng kancha 10001433

Gongcheng Shuxue Xuebao/Chinese Journal of Engineering Mathematics 10053085

Gonglu Jiaotong Keji/Journal of Highway and Transportation Research and Develop 10020268

Gongneng Cailiao/Journal of Functional Materials 10019731

Good Clinical Practice Journal 13500961

Good Society 10890017

Gornyi Zhurnal 172278

Gortania 3915859

Gorteria 172294

Gospodarka Surowcami Mineralnymi / Mineral Resources Management 8600953

Govaresh 15607186

Governance 9521895

Government and Opposition 0017257X

Government Information Quarterly 0740624X

Government publications review 0093061X

Government Publications Review 2779390

Government Publications Review. Part A 0196335X

Government Publications Review. Part B 1963368

GOVOR: Casopis za fonetiku 3527565

Goya 172715

GOZE 15773051

Goztepe Tip Dergisi 1300526X

GPS Solutions 10805370

GPS World 10485104

Gradevinar 3502465

Gradiva 3638057

Graefe’s Archive for Clinical and Experimental Ophthalmology 0721832X

Graellsia 3675041

Graficas 172901

Graft 15221628

Grammars 13861793

Grammars 13867393

Grana 173134

Granular Matter 14345021

Graphic Arts Monthly 10479325

Graphical Models 15240703

Graphical Models and Image Processing 10773169

GraphiCommunicator 7463626

Graphics Network: Southern Graphics 2739550

Graphics World 1428853

Graphs and Combinatorics 9110119

Grasas y Aceites 173495

Grass and Forage Science 1425242

Grassland Science 17446961

Grassroots Development 7336608

Gravitation and Cosmology 2022893

Gravitational and space biology bulletin : publication of the American Society for Gra 1089988X

Gravure 8944946

Grazer Philosophische Studien 1659227

Graziadio Business Report 19391633

Great Basin Naturalist 173614

Great Lakes Entomologist 900222

Great Lakes Geographer 11953071

Great Plains Quarterly 2757664

Great Plains Research 10525165

Greece and Rome 173835

Greek, Roman and Byzantine Studies 173916

Green Chemistry 14639262

Green Chemistry Letters and Reviews 17518253

Green Processing 2002 – Proceedings: International Conference on the Sustainable Proceesing of Mine

Greener Management International 9669671

Greenhouse Gases: Science and Technology 21523878

Gregorianum 174114

Grey Journal 15741796

Grey Room 15263819

Grinding and Abrasives

Gripla 10185011

Grotiana 1673831

Ground Engineering 174653

Ground Improvement 1365781X

Ground Water 0017467X

Ground Water Monitoring and Remediation 10693629

Ground Water Monitoring Review 2771926

Groundwater pollution, aquifer recharge and vulnerability

Group 3624021

Group Analysis 5333164

Group and Organization Management 10596011

Group Decision and Negotiation 9262644

Group Dynamics 10892699

Group practice 174726

Group Practice Journal 1995103

Group Processes and Intergroup Relations 13684302

Groups, Complexity, Cryptology 18671144

Groups, Geometry, and Dynamics 16617207

Groupwork 0951824X

Growth 174793

Growth and Change 174815

Growth Factors 8977194

Growth Factors and Cytokines in Health and Disease 18745687

Growth Hormone and IGF Research 10966374

Growth Regulation 0956523X

Growth, Development and Aging 10411232

GRS – Bericht (Gesellschaft fuer Anlagen- und Reaktorsicherheit) 1701991

Grundwasser 1430483X

Gruppendynamik und Organisationsberatung 16187849

Gruppenpsychotherapie und Gruppendynamik 174947

Gruźlica (Warsaw, Poland : 1926) 3675149

Gruzlica i choroby pluc; tuberculosis et pneumonologia 174955

GSA Today 10525173

Guang Pu Xue Yu Guang Pu Fen Xi/Spectroscopy and Spectral Analysis 10000593

Guangdian Gongcheng/Opto-Electronic Engineering 1003501X

Guangdianzi Jiguang/Journal of Optoelectronics Laser 10050086

Guangxue Jingmi Gongcheng/Optics and Precision Engineering 1004924X

Guangxue Jishu/Optical Technique 10021582

Guangxue Xuebao/Acta Optica Sinica 2532239

Guangzi Xuebao/Acta Photonica Sinica 10044213

Guerres Mondiales et Conflicts Contemporains 9842292

Guide du praticien; édition du district parisien 9945679

Guijinshu/Precious Metals 10040676

Gulf of Mexico Newsletter 10585885

Gulf of Mexico Science 1087688X

Gulhane Medical Journal 13020471

Gullet 9520643

Gummi Asbest Kunststoffe 175595

Guncel Pediatri 13049054

Guocheng Gongcheng Xuebao/The Chinese Journal of Process Engineering 1009606X

Guofang Keji Daxue Xuebao/Journal of National University of Defense Technology 10012486

Guowai Zaozhi/World Pulp and Paper 10062599

Gut 175749

Gut and Liver 19762283

Gut Microbes 19490976

Gut Pathogens 17574749

Guthrie Bulletin 0094369X

Guthrie Clinic bulletin 175838

Guti Dianzixue Yanjiu Yu Jinzhan/Research & Progress of Solid State Electronics 10003819

Guti Huojian Jishu/Journal of Solid Rocket Technology 10062793

Guti Lixue Xuebao/Acta Mechanica Solida Sinica 2547805

Gymnasium 3425231

Gyn. Obs. 0240172X

Gynaecologia et Perinatologia 13300091

Gynaecologia et Perinatologia, Supplement 13310151

Gynaecologia. International monthly review of obstetrics and gynecology. Revue inte 03675513

Gynaecological Endoscopy 9621091

Gynakologie für Hausarzte 14206811

Gynakologische Endokrinologie 16102894

Gynakologische Praxis 3418677

Gynakologische Rundschau 176001

Gynakologisch-geburtshilfliche Rundschau 10188843

Gynecologic and Obstetric Investigation 3787346

Gynecologic Investigation 175986

Gynecologic Oncology 908258

Gynecologic Oncology Reports 2211338X

Gynecological Endocrinology 9513590

Gynecological Surgery 16132076

Gynecologie 3012204

Gynecologie – Revue du Gynecologue 12503347

Gynecologie et obstetrique 0017601X

Gynécologie Obstétrique & Fertilité 12979589

Gynecologie pratique 176028

Gyogyszereszet 176036

H and V News

H+G Zeitschrift für Hautkrankheiten 3010481

Habitat International 1973975

Habitation (Elmsford, N.Y.) 15429660

Hacettepe Bulletin of Medicine and Surgery 176451

Hacettepe Egitim Dergisi 13005340

Hacettepe Journal of Mathematics and Statistics 13035010

Hacettepe Medical Journal 2592282

Hacettepe University Journal of the Faculty of Pharmacy 13000608

Hacienda Publica Espanola 2101173

Hacquetia 15814661

HAEMA 11082682

Haematologia 176559

Haematologica 3906078

Haematologica Meeting Reports 19707339

Haematologica Reports 18249337

Haemophilia : the official journal of the World Federation of Hemophilia 13518216

Haemophilia, Supplement 13550691

Haemostasis 3010147

Haerterei-Technische Mitteilungen 176583

Hali: The International Magazine of Antique Carpet and Textile Art 1420798

Hallym International Journal of Aging 15356523

Hamostaseologie 7209355

Hand 15589447

Hand Clinics 7490712

Hand surgery : an international journal devoted to hand and upper limb surgery and 2188104

Hand Therapy 17589983

Handai Nanophotonics 15740641

Handbook of Agricultural Economics 15740072

Handbook of Algebra 15707954

Handbook of Analytical Separations 15677192

Handbook of Behavioral Neuroscience 15697339

Handbook of Biological Physics 13838121

Handbook of Chemical Neuroanatomy 9248196

Handbook of Clinical Neurology 729752

Handbook of Clinical Neurophysiology 15674231

Handbook of Complex Analysis 18745709

Handbook of Computational Economics 15740021

Handbook of Defense Economics 15740013

Handbook of Development Economics 15734471

Handbook of Differential Equations: Evolutionary Equations 18745717

Handbook of Differential Equations: Ordinary Differential Equations 18745725

Handbook of Differential Equations: Stationary Partial Differential Equations 18745733

Handbook of Differential Geometry 18745741

Handbook of Dynamical Systems 1874575X

Handbook of Econometrics 15734412

Handbook of Economic Forecasting 15740706

Handbook of Economic Growth 15740684

Handbook of Environmental Chemistry, Vol. 2: Reactions and Processes 14336839

Handbook of Environmental Chemistry, Volume 3: Anthropogenic Compounds 14336847

Handbook of Environmental Chemistry, Volume 5: Water Pollution 14336863

Handbook of Environmental Economics 15740099

Handbook of Experimental Economics Results 15740722

Handbook of experimental pharmacology 1712004

Handbook of Exploration and Environmental Geochemistry 18742734

Handbook of Exploration Geochemistry 1686275

Handbook of Game Theory with Economic Applications 15740005

Handbook of Geophysical Exploration: Seismic Exploration 9501401

Handbook of Health Economics 15740064

Handbook of Immunohistochemistry and in Situ Hybridization of Human Carcinomas 18745784

Handbook of Income Distribution 15740056

Handbook of Industrial Organization 1573448X

Handbook of Labour Economics 15734463

Handbook of Law and Economics 15740730

Handbook of Macroeconomics 15740048

Handbook of Magnetic Materials 15672719

Handbook of Mathematical Fluid Dynamics 18745792

Handbook of Metal Physics 1570002X

Handbook of Monetary Economics 15734498

Handbook of Numerical Analysis 15708659

Handbook of Perception and Action 18745822

Handbook of Petroleum Exploration and Production 15678032

Handbook of Population and Family Economics 1574003X

Handbook of Powder Technology 1673785

Handbook of Public Economics 15734420

Handbook of Regional and Urban Economics 15740080

Handbook of Sensors and Actuators 13862766

Handbook of Social Choice and Welfare 15740110

Handbook of Statistics 1697161

Handbook of Surface Science 15734331

Handbook of Systemic Autoimmune Diseases 15715078

Handbook of the Economics of Art and Culture 15740676

Handbook of the Economics of Education 15740692

Handbook of the Economics of Finance 15740102

Handbook of the Economics of Giving, Altruism and Reciprocity 15740714

Handbook of the Geometry of Banach Spaces 18745849

Handbook of the History of Logic 18745857

Handbook of Thermal Analysis and Calorimetry 15734374

Handbook on the Physics and Chemistry of Rare Earths 1681273

Handbooks in Operations Research and Management Science 9270507

Handbooks of Management Accounting Research 17513243

Handchirurgie 466794

Handchirurgie Mikrochirurgie Plastische Chirurgie 7221819

Handwoven 1988212

Hangkong Cailiao Xuebao/Journal of Aeronautical Materials 10055053

Hangkong Dongli Xuebao/Journal of Aerospace Power 10008055

Hangkong Gongyi Jishu/Aeronautical Manufacturing Technology 10008756

Hangkong Taikong ji Minhang Xuekan/Journal of Aeronautics, Astronautics and Avia 10220666

Hangkong Xuebao/Acta Aeronautica et Astronautica Sinica 10006893

Hangtian Yixue Yu Yixue Gongcheng/Space Medicine and Medical Engineering 10020837

Han’guk Nonghwa Hakhoe chi 3682897

Hanjie Xuebao/Transactions of the China Welding Institution 0253360X

Hanneng Cailiao/Energetic Materials 10069941

Hantkeniana 12193933

Harbin Gongcheng Daxue Xuebao/Journal of Harbin Engineering University 10067043

Harbin Gongye Daxue Xuebao/Journal of Harbin Institute of Technology 3676234

Harbin Jianzhu Daxue Xuebao/Journal of Harbin University of Civil Engineering and 10066780

Hardware/Software Codesign – Proceedings of the International Workshop 10926100

Harefuah 177768

Harm Reduction Journal 14777517

Harmful Algae 15689883

Harper’s 0017789X

Harrington Gay Men’s Literary Quarterly 15569241

Harrington Lesbian Literary Quarterly 15569225

Hart Bulletin 3018202

Hart World Fuels Conference

Hart’s E and P 15274063

Harvard AIDS review 15260232

Harvard Business Review 178012

Harvard Civil Rights-Civil Liberties Law Review 178039

Harvard dental alumni bulletin 466891

Harvard dental bulletin 1062029X

Harvard Design Magazine 10934421

Harvard Educational Review 178055

Harvard health letter / from Harvard Medical School 10521577

Harvard heart letter : from Harvard Medical School 10515313

Harvard International Journal of Press/Politics 1081180X

Harvard International Law Journal 178063

Harvard International Review 7391854

Harvard Journal of Law and Public Policy 1934872

Harvard Journal on Legislation 0017808X

Harvard Law Review 0017811X

Harvard Library Bulletin 178136

Harvard men’s health watch 10891102

Harvard Papers in Botany 10434534

Harvard Review of Psychiatry 10673229

Harvard Studies in Classical Philology 730688

Harvard Theological Review 178160

Harvard Ukrainian Studies 3635570

Harvard women’s health watch 1070910X

Harvard women’s law journal 2701456

Harvarrd Environmental Law Review 1478257

Harvey lectures 730874

Haseltonia 10700048

Hastings Center Report 930334

Hastings constitutional law quarterly 945617

Hastings Law Journal 178322

Haut 9382216

Hawaii Dental Journal 8919933

Hawai’i journal of medicine & public health : a journal of Asia Pacific Medicine & 21658218

Hawaii Medical Journal 178594

Hawaii nurse (Honolulu, Hawaii : 1994) 10474749

Hawwa 15692078

HAYAT 17352215

Hazardous Waste 7386168

Hazardous Waste and Hazardous Materials 8825696

Hazardous Waste Consultant 7380232

HDA now / Hawaii Dental Association

He Jishu/Nuclear Techniques 2533219

Head and Face Medicine 1746160X

Head and Neck 10433074

Head and Neck Oncology 17583284

Head and Neck Pathology 1936055X

Head and Neck Surgery 1486403

Headache 178748

Headache and Pain: Diagnostic Challenges, Current Therapy 15458261

Headache Currents 17435005

Headache Quarterly 10597565

Health 13634593

Health (Family Media, Inc.) 2793547

Health Affairs 2782715

Health and Canadian society (Winnipeg, Man.)

Health and history 14421771

Health and Human Rights 10790969

Health and Place 13538292

Health and Population: Perspectives and Issues 2536803

Health and Quality of Life Outcomes 14777525

Health and Social Care in the Community 9660410

Health and Social Service Journal 3008347

Health and Social Work 3607283

Health and Technology 21907188

Health Bulletin 3748014

Health care 2265788

Health Care Analysis 10653058

Health Care and Informatics Review Online 11764201

Health care cost reengineering report 10884653

Health Care Ethics USA (Online) 10725490

Health Care Financing Review 1958631

Health care financing review. Annual supplement 10579389

Health care financing review. Statistical supplement 15530930

Health care food & nutrition focus 10902260

Health Care for Women International 7399332

Health Care in Canada 7060726

Health care innovations : the journal of the American Association of Preferred Provid 10851089

Health care law monthly 15260704

Health care law newsletter / Weissburg and Aronson, Inc 8936099

Health care management (Philadelphia, Pa.) 10696571

Health Care Management Review 3616274

Health Care Management Science 13869620

Health Care Manager 15255794

Health care reform week 10672214

Health care security and safety management 2793466

Health Care Strategic Management 7421478

Health care systems 1492888

Health Communication 10410236

Health Communications and Informatics 3789845

Health data management 10799869

Health Data Matrix 19362994

Health devices 467022

Health Economics 10579230

Health Economics, Policy and Law 17441331

Health Education 9654283

Health Education 970050

Health Education and Behavior 10901981

Health Education Journal 178969

Health education monographs 731455

Health Education Quarterly 1958402

Health Education Research 2681153

Health estate

Health estate journal : journal of the Institute of Hospital Engineering 9577742

Health Expectations 13696513

Health facilities management 8996210

Health for the millions 9708685

Health Forum journal 15273547

Health industry today 7454678

Health Informatics Journal 14604582

Health information and libraries journal 14711834

Health information management : journal of the Health Information Management Ass 13224913

Health Information Management Journal 18333583

Health law in Canada 2268841

Health law journal 11928336

Health Law Review 11888725

Health libraries review 2656647

Health management quarterly : HMQ 0091323X

Health management technology 10744770

Health manpower management 9552065

Health Marketing Quarterly 7359683

Health matrix 0748383X

Health matrix (Cleveland, Ohio : 1991) 0748383X

Health news (Waltham, Mass.) 10815880

Health Outcomes Research in Medicine 18771319

Health Physics 179078

Health Policy 1688510

Health Policy and Education 1652281

Health Policy and Planning 2681080

Health Policy and Technology 22118837

Health Progress 8821577

Health Promotion 2681099

Health Promotion International 9574824

Health promotion journal of Australia : official journal of Australian Association of He 10361073

Health promotion practice 15248399

Health Psychology 2786133

Health Psychology Review 17437199

Health reports / Statistics Canada, Canadian Centre for Health Information = Rappor 08406529

Health Research Policy and Systems 14784505

Health SA Gesondheid 10259848

Health Science Journal 11087366

Health Services and Outcomes Research Methodology 13873741

Health Services Management 9538534

Health Services Management Research 9514848

Health services manager 0363020X

Health services manpower review 3060233

Health services reports 902918

Health Services Research 179124

Health Sociology Review 14461242

Health statistics quarterly / Office for National Statistics 14651645

Health system leader 10751807

Health systems review 10557466

Health Technology Assessment 13665278

Health transition review : the cultural, social, and behavioural determinants of health 10364005

Health values 1470353

Health Visitor 179140

Health, Risk and Society 13698575

Healthcare Alabama / Alabama Hospital Association 10620257

Healthcare benchmarks 10916768

Healthcare benchmarks and quality improvement 15411052

Healthcare computing & communications 8750149X

Healthcare demand & disease management 10942521

Healthcare executive 8835381

Healthcare executive currents 8981647

Healthcare facilities management series

Healthcare Financial Management 7350732

Healthcare foodservice

Healthcare forum 0885257X

Healthcare hazard management monitor : HHMM : the newsletter of the Center for H 15323633

Healthcare hazardous materials management : HHMM 1050575X

Healthcare Infection 18355617

Healthcare informatics : the business magazine for information and communication s 10509135

Healthcare information management : journal of the Healthcare Information and Man 1066906X

Healthcare leadership & management report 15332292

Healthcare leadership report 15518906

Healthcare Management Forum 8404704

Healthcare Policy 17156572

Healthcare quarterly (Toronto, Ont.) 17102774

Healthcare Review Online 11737956

HealthcarePapers 1488917X

HealthMarketing 7454538

HealthMED 18402291

Healthplan 10873678

HealthScan 87552205

HealthSpan 8830452

HealthTexas / Texas Hospital Association 10484167

Healthy People 2000 statistical notes / National Center for Health Statistics

Healthy people statistical notes / Healthy People 2010

Hearing Journal 7457472

Hearing Research 3785955

Heart 13556037

Heart advisor / the Cleveland Clinic 15239004

Heart and Lung: Journal of Acute and Critical Care 1479563

Heart and Metabolism 15660338

Heart and Vessels 9108327

Heart Disease 1521737X

Heart Failure 87557673

Heart Failure Clinics 15517136

Heart failure monitor 14708590

Heart Failure Reviews 13824147

Heart International 18261868

Heart Lung and Circulation 14439506

Heart Rhythm 15475271

Heart Surgery Forum 10983511

Heart Transplantation 2782723

HeartDrug 14229528

Heat and Mass Transfer/Waerme- und Stoffuebertragung 9477411

Heat Fluid Flow 467138

Heat Recovery Systems & CHP 8904332

Heat Transfer – Asian Research 10992871

Heat Transfer – Japanese Research 960802

Heat Transfer – Soviet Research 4405749

Heat Transfer Engineering 1457632

Heat Transfer Research 10642285

Heat Treating Progress 15362558

Heat Treatment of Metals 3054829

Heating and Air Conditioning Journal 3077950

Heating and Ventilating Engineering 2684225

Heavy Vehicle Systems 13517848

Hebrew Studies 1464094

Hebrew Union College Annual 3609049

HEC Forum 9562737

Hecheng Shuzhi Ji Suliao/China Synthetic Resin and Plastics 10021396

Hecheng Xiangjiao Gongye/China Synthetic Rubber Industry 10001255

Hedianzixue Yu Tance Jishu/Nuclear Electronics & Detection Technology 2580934

Hedongli Gongcheng/Nuclear Power Engineering 2580926

Hegel-Jahrbuch 731579

Hegel-Studien 731587

He-Huaxue yu Fangshe Huaxue/Journal of Nuclear and Radiochemistry 2539950

Heidelberger Geographischen Arbeiten 4406052

Heim und Anstalt 1769243

Heim und Pflege 9418172

Heimtex 179876

Hejubian Yu Dengliziti Wuli/Nuclear Fusion and Plasma Physics 2546086

Helgoland Marine Research 1438387X

Helgolander Meerestuntersuchungen 1743597

Helia 10181806

Helicobacter 10834389

Helios 1600923

Hellenic Journal of Cardiology 10117970

Hellenic journal of cardiology : HJC = Hellenike kardiologike epitheorese 11099666

Hellenic Journal of Gastroenterology 11085142

Hellenic Journal of Nuclear Medicine 17905427

Hellenic Plant Protection Journal 17913691

Hellenika stomatologika chronika. Hellenic stomatological annals 10114181

Hellenis adelphe 3015157

Helminthologia 4406605

Helsinki Monitor 9250972

Helvetica Chimica Acta 0018019X

Helvetica Chirurgica Acta 180181

Helvetica Medica Acta 180203

Helvetica Paediatrica Acta 0018022X

Helvetica Physica Acta 180238

Hematologia – Citocinas, Inmunoterapia y Terapia Celular 11386029

Hematologic Pathology 8860238

Hematological Oncology 2780232

Hematologie 12647527

Hematology 10245340

Hematology / the Education Program of the American Society of Hematology. Ameri 15204391

Hematology and Cell Therapy 12693286

Hematology Journal 14664860

Hematology Reviews 19706804

Hematology Reviews and Communications 8828083

Hematology/Oncology and Stem Cell Therapy 16583876

Hematology/Oncology Clinics of North America 8898588

Hematopathology and Molecular Hematology 10828893

Hemijska Industrija 0367598X

Hemijska Vlakna 3675793

Hemodialysis International 14927535

Hemoglobin 3630269

Henry Ford Hospital medical bulletin 961868

Henry Ford Hospital Medical Journal 180416

Henry James Review 2730340

HEPAC Health Economics in Prevention and Care 14393972

Hepatitis B Annual 9729747

Hepatitis Monthly 1735143X

Hepatobiliary and Pancreatic Diseases International 14993872

Hepato-Gastro 12537020

Hepato-Gastroenterology 1726390

Hepatologia Polska 12329878

Hepatology 2709139

Hepatology International 19360533

Hepatology Research 13866346

Hepatology Reviews 1697431X

Herald of the Russian Academy of Sciences 10193316

Hercynia 180637

Hereditary Cancer in Clinical Practice 17312302

Hereditas 180661

Heredity 0018067X

Hermathena 180750

Hermes 180777

Hermes (Denmark) 9041699

Hernia : the journal of hernias and abdominal wall surgery 12654906

Herodote 0338487X

Heroin Addiction and Related Clinical Problems 15921638

Heron 467316

Herpes : the journal of the IHMF 9697667

Herpetofauna 1727761

Herpetologica 180831

Herpetological Bulletin 14730928

Herpetological Conservation and Biology 19317603

Herpetological Journal 2680130

Herpetological Monographs 7331347

Herpetological Review 0018084X

Herpetology Notes 20715773

Herz 3409937

Herz Kreislauf 467324

Herz, Supplement 9461299

Herzschrittmacher 1765175

Herzschrittmachertherapie und Elektrophysiologie 9387412

Hesperia 0018098X

Heteroatom Chemistry 10427163

Heterocycles 3855414

Heterocyclic Communications 7930283

Heterogeneous Chemistry Reviews 10686983

Hewlett-Packard Journal 181153

Heythrop Journal 181196

High Ability Studies 13598139

High Altitude Medicine and Biology 15270297

High blood pressure & cardiovascular prevention : the official journal of the Italian So 11209879

High Blood Pressure and Cardiovascular Prevention 11209879

High Energy Chemistry 181439

High Energy Density Physics 15741818

High Performance Polymers 9540083

High Performance Structures and Materials 14690071

High Performance Textiles 1445871

High Pressure Research 8957959

High Speed Ground Transportation J 181501

High Speed Surface Craft 1447823

High Technology Letters 10066748

High Temperature 0018151X

High Temperature Materials and Processes 10933611

High Temperature Technology 2619180

High Temperatures – High Pressures 181544

Higher Education 181560

Higher Education in Europe 3797724

Higher Education Policy 9528733

Higher Education Quarterly 9515224

Higher Education Research and Development 7294360

Higher-Order and Symbolic Computation 13883690

High-Performance Composites 10819223

Highway Engineer 3066452

Highways 0267825X

Highways and Transportation 2656868

Himalaya 19352212

Himalayan Geology 9718966

Himalayan Research Bulletin 8914834

Hindsight (Saint Louis, Mo.)

Hindustan Antibiotics Bulletin 181935

HIP International 11207000

Hipertension 2128241

Hipertension y Riesgo Vascular 18891837

Hippocampus 10509631

Hippokrates (Helsinki, Finland) 7815859

Hippokratia 11084189

Hirosaki Medical Journal 4391721

Hiroshima Journal of Anesthesia 4408764

Hiroshima Journal of Medical Sciences 182052

Hiroshima Mathematical Journal 182079

Hispamerica 3630471

Hispania (Madrid, Spain : 1940) 182141

Hispania Sacra 0018215X

Hispanic Health Care International 15404153

Hispanic Journal of Behavioral Sciences 7399863

Hispanic Research Journal 14682737

Hispanic Review 182176

Hispanofila 182206

Histochemical Journal 182214

Histochemie. Histochemistry. Histochimie 182222

Histochemistry 3015564

Histochemistry and Cell Biology 9486143

Histoire de l’Education 2216280

Histoire des Sciences Medicales 4408888

Histoire et Mesure 9821783

Histoire et Societes Rurales 1254728X

Histoire Sociale 182257

Histoire Urbaine 16280482

Histoire, economie et societe 7525702

Histology and Histopathology 2133911

Histopathology 3090167

Historia 1019074

Historia 4408942

Historia – Zeitschrift fur Alte Geschichte 182311

Historia (Chile) 732435

Historia Agraria 11391472

Historia Constitucional 15764729

Historia Contemporanea 11302402

Historia Critica 1211617

Historia Hospitalium 4409043

Historia Mathematica 3150860

Historia medicinae veterinariae 1051423

Historia Mexicana 1850172

Historia scientiarum : international journal of the History of Science Society of Japan 02854821

Historia Unisinos 15193861

Historia y Comunicacion Social 11370734

Historia, Ciencias, Saude – Manguinhos 1045970

História, questões & debates : revista da Associação Paranaense de História 1006932

Historiallinen arkisto. Suomen Historiallinen Seura 732540

Historical Archaeology 4409213

Historical Biology 8912963

Historical Geography 10916458

Historical Journal 0018246X

Historical Journal of Film, Radio and Television 1439685

Historical Materialism 14654466

Historical Methods 1615440

Historical Records of Australian Science 7273061

Historical reflections. Reflexions historiques 3157997

Historical Research 9503471

Historical Social Research/Historische Sozialforschung 1726404

Historical Studies in the Natural Sciences 19391811

Historical Studies in the Physical and Biological Sciences 8909997

Historicky Casopis 182575

Historiens et Geographes 0046757X

Historiographia Linguistica 3025160

Historische Sprachforschung 9353518

Historische Zeitschrift 182613

Historisches Jahrbuch 182621

Historisk tidskrift (Stockholm, Sweden) 0345469X

Historisk tidsskrift : udgivet af Den norske historiske forening 0018263X

History 182648

History & Memory 0935560X

History and Anthropology 2757206

History and Philosophy of Logic 1445340

History and Philosophy of the Life Sciences 3919714

History and Technology 7341512

History and Theory 182656

History of Economic Ideas 11228792

History of Education 0046760X

History of Education and Children’s Literature 19711093

History of Education Quarterly 182680

History of European Ideas 1916599

History of Geo- and Space Sciences 21905010

History of Neuroscience in Autobiography 18746055

History of Nursing Society journal 9602348

History of Philosophy Quarterly 7400675

History of Photography 3087298

History of Political Economy 182702

History of Political Thought 0143781X

History of Psychiatry 0957154X

History of Psychology 10934510

History of Religions 182710

History of Science 732753

History of Technology 3075451

History of the Family 1081602X

History of the Human Sciences 9526951

History Scotland 14755270

History Today 182753

History workshop 3092984

History Workshop Journal 13633554

Hitachi Review 0018277X

Hitotsubashi Journal of Economics 0018280X

HIV and AIDS Review 17301270

HIV Clinical Trials 15284336

HIV clinician / Delta Region AIDS Education & Training Center 1551885X

HIV hotline

HIV Medicine 14642662

HIV Nursing 14747359

HIV prevention plus! : the newsletter of the Canadian HIV/AIDS Clearinghouse 14883694

HIV Therapy 17584310

HIV/AIDS – Research and Palliative Care 11791373

HIV/AIDS policy * law review / Canadian HIV/AIDS Legal Network. 1712624X


HLH, Heizung Lueftung/Klima Haustechnik 14365103

HMO 10910506

HMO practice / HMO Group 8916624

HNO 176192

Hobbes Studies 9215891

Hofstra law review 914029

Hoitotiede 7865686

Hokkaido Journal of Medical Science 3676102

Hokkaido Journal of Orthopaedics and Traumatology 13433873

Hokkaido Journal of Orthopedic and Traumatic Surgery 183377

Hokuriku Journal of Anesthesiology 3675947

Holarctic Ecology 1059327

Holistic Medicine 8843988

Holistic Nursing Practice 8879311

Holland Shipbuilding 183571

Holocaust and Genocide Studies 87566583

Holocene 9596836

Holz – Kurier 183784

Holz als Roh – und Werkstoff 183768

Holzforschung 183830

Holzforschung und Holzverwertung 183849

Home care manager 10940375

Home Care Provider 1084628X

Home Cultures 17406315

Home Health Care Management and Practice 10848223

Home Health Care Services Quarterly 1621424

Home health review 1932683

Home Healthcare Nurse 0884741X

Home healthcare nurse manager 15205657

Home Textiles Today 1953184

Homeopathy : the journal of the Faculty of Homeopathy 14754916

Homeostasis in Health and Disease 9607560

Homicide Studies 10887679

Homily Service 7321872

Homme 4394216

Homme et la Societe 184306

Hommes et Terres du Nord 0018439X

HOMO: internationale Zeitschrift für die vergleichende Forschung am Menschen/Jou 0018442X

Homology, Homotopy and Applications 15320073

Hong Kong Dermatology and Venereology Bulletin 10289623

Hong Kong Engineer 3788776

Hong Kong Journal of Dermatology and Venereology 18147453

Hong Kong Journal of Emergency Medicine 10249079

Hong Kong Journal of Nephrology 15615413

Hong Kong Journal of Occupational Therapy 15691861

Hong Kong Journal of Paediatrics 10139923

Hong Kong Journal of Psychiatry 10262121

Hong Kong Journal of Radiology 22236619

Hong Kong Law Journal 3780600

Hong Kong Medical Journal 10242708

Hong Kong monthly digest of statistics 0300418X

Hong Kong Nursing Journal 733253

Hong Kong Physiotherapy Journal 10137025

Hong Kong Polytechnic University, Dissertation

Hong Kong Practitioner 10273948

Hong Kong University of Science and Technology, Dissertation

Hongwai Jishu/Infrared Technology 10018891

Hongwai Yanjiu, A-ji/Chinese Journal of Infrared Research A 10019464

Hongwai Yu Haomibo Xuebao/Journal of Infrared and Millimeter Waves 10019014

Hoppe-Seyler’s Zeitschrift für Physiologische Chemie 184888

Horizons 3609669

Horizontes Antropologicos 1047183

Hormone and Metabolic Research 185043

Hormone Research 3010163

Hormone Research in Paediatrics 16632818

Hormones 185051

Hormones (Athens, Greece) 11093099

Hormones and Behavior 0018506X

Hormones and Cancer 18688497

Hornero 733407

Horticultura Brasileira 1020536

Horticultural Science 0862867X

Hortscience 185345

HortTechnology 10630198

Hortus Artium Mediaevalium 13307274

Hospice Journal 0742969X

Hospital administration currents 467952

Hospital and Community Psychiatry 221597

Hospital and Health Services Administration 87503735

Hospital Aviation 7408315

Hospital case management : the monthly update on hospital-based care planning an 10870652

Hospital cost management and accounting 10451765

Hospital engineering 3097501

Hospital entrepreneurs’ newsletter 87567253

Hospital Financial Management 185639

Hospital food & nutrition focus 7477376

Hospital Formulary 986909

Hospital forum 185663

Hospital guest relations report 8998957

Hospital hazardous materials management 8957169

Hospital Health Services Review 3080234

Hospital Infection Control 0098180X

Hospital law newsletter 7380984

Hospital management communications 2745429

Hospital management quarterly : HMQ 8919941

Hospital Materials Management 8883068

Hospital Materiel Management Quarterly 1922262

Hospital Medical Staff 900710

Hospital Medicine 14623935

Hospital Medicine Clinics 22115943

Hospital outlook 10988416

Hospital patient relations report 10484477

Hospital peer review 1492632

Hospital Pharmacist 13527967

Hospital Pharmacy 185787

Hospital Pharmacy Practice 9629734

Hospital Practice 87502836

Hospital practice (1995)

Hospital Progress 185817

Hospital Purchasing Management 1631322

Hospital purchasing news : HPN 2794799

Hospital quarterly 1480221X

Hospital security and safety management 7451148

Hospital strategy report 10406263

Hospital supervision 185841

Hospital technology series 0888711X

Hospital Therapy 87506831

Hospital Topics 185868

Hospitals 185973

Hospitals and Health Networks 10688838

Hot Topics in Cardiology 19739621

Hot Topics in Hypertension 1973963X

Hot Topics in Neurology and Psychiatry 19747640

Hot Topics in Oncology 19739656

Hot Topics in Respiratory Medicine 19739664

Hot Topics in Viral Hepatitis 19739648

Hotel and Motel Management 186082

Hotel Management 21582122

Houille Blanche 186368

Housing Policy Debate 10511482

Housing Studies 2673037

Housing, Care and Support 14608790

Housing, Theory and Society 14036096

Houston Journal of Mathematics 3621588

Houston law review / University of Houston 186694

Hovering Craft Hydrofoil 186775

HOW 8860483

Howard Journal of Communications 10646175

Howard law journal 186813

HP Laboratories Technical Report

HPAC Heating, Piping, Air Conditioning 0017940X

HPAC Heating, Piping, AirConditioning Engineering 15274055

HPB 1365182X

HPB Surgery 8948569

HRC & CC, Journal of High Resolution Chromatography and Chromatography Com 3447138

HRC Journal of High Resolution Chromatography 9356304

HRMagazine : on human resource management 10473149

HRSA careaction [electronic resource] 15518868

Hrvatska Revija Za Rehabilitacijska Istrazivanja 13313010

Hrvatske Vode 13301144

Hrvatski Filmski Ljetopis 13307665

Hrvatski Geografski Glasnik 13315854

Hrvatski Meteoroloski Casopis/Croatian Meteorological Journal 13300083

HSB International 0923666X

Hsi-An Chiao Tung Ta Hsueh/Journal of Xi’an Jiaotong University 0253987X

HSMHA health reports 831204

HSS Journal 15563316

HTM – Haerterei-Technische Mitteilungen 0341101X

HTS Teologiese Studies / Theological Studies 2599422

Hu li yan jiu = Nursing research 10226265

Hua xi kou qiang yi xue za zhi = Huaxi kouqiang yixue zazhi = West China journal of 10001182

Huabei Gongxueyuan Xuebao/Journal of North China Institute of Technology 10065431

Huadong Chuanbo Gongye Xueyuan Xuebao/Journal of East China Shipbuilding Ins 10061088

Huadong Huagong Xueyuan Xuebao/Journal of East China Institute of Chemical Tec 02539683

Huadong Ligong Daxue Xuebao /Journal of East China University of Science and Te 10063080

Huagong Kuangshan Jishu/Technology for Chemical Mines 10043012

Huagong Xuebao/Journal of Chemical Industry and Engineering (China) 4381157

Huagong yejin 10012052

Huagong Zidonghua Ji Yibiao/Control and Instruments in Chemical Industry 10003932

Huanan Ligong Daxue Xuebao/Journal of South China University of Technology (Na 1000565X

Huanjing Kexue Xuebao / Acta Scientiae Circumstantiae 2532468

Huanjing Kexue/Environmental Science 2503301

Huaqiao Daxue Xuebao/Journal of Huaqiao University 10005013

Huaxue Fanying Gongcheng Yu Gongyi/Chemical Reaction Engineering and Techno 10017631

Huaxue Gongcheng/Chemical Engineering 10059954

Huaxue Jiancai/Chemical Materials for Construction 10041672

Huazhong Jianzhu – HJ/Huazhong Architecture 1003739X

Huazhong Keji Daxue Xuebao (Ziran Kexue Ban)/Journal of Huazhong University of 16714512

Huazhong Ligong Daxue Xuebao/Journal Huazhong (Central China) University of Sc 10008616

Hudebni Veda 187003

Hudson review 0018702X

HUGO Journal 18776558

Huisarts en Wetenschap 187070

Hum Health Care

Human Affairs 12103055

Human and Ecological Risk Assessment (HERA) 10807039

Human and Experimental Toxicology 9603271

Human and Veterinary Medicine 20667655

Human Antibodies 10932607

Human Antibodies and Hybridomas 0956960X

Human Biology 187143

Human Brain Mapping 10659471

Human Cell 9147470

Human Communication Research 3603989

Human Development 0018716X

Human Dimensions of Wildlife 10871209

Human Ecology 468169

Human Ecology Review 10744827

Human Evolution 3939375

Human Factors 187208

Human Factors and Ergonomics In Manufacturing 10908471

Human Factors in Computing Systems (CHI) – Conference Proceedings

Human Factors in Information Technology 9238433

Human Fertility 14647273

Human Gene Therapy 10430342

Human Genetics 3406717

Human Genomics 14739542

Human Genomics and Proteomics 17574242

Human Heredity 15652

Human Immunology 1988859

Human IT 14021501

Human Molecular Genetics 9646906

Human Movement 17323991

Human Movement Science 1679457

Human Mutation 10597794

Human Nature 10456767

Human Nutrition: Applied Nutrition 2638495

Human Nutrition: Clinical Nutrition 2638290

Human Ontogenetics 18639526

Human Organization 187259

Human Pathology 468177

Human Performance 8959285

Human performance in extreme environments : the journal of the Society for Human 15295168

Human Physiology 3621197

Human Psychopharmacology 8856222

Human Relations 187267

Human Reproduction 2681161

Human reproduction and genetic ethics 10287825

Human Reproduction Update 13554786

Human research report 8850615

Human Resource Development Quarterly 10448004

Human Resource Development Review 15526712

Human Resource Management 904848

Human Resource Management International Digest 9670734

Human Resource Management Journal 9545395

Human Resource Management Review 10534822

Human Resources for Health 14784491

Human Rights Law Review 14617781

Human Rights Quarterly 2750392

Human Rights Review 15248879

Human Studies 1638548

Human Systems Management 1672533

Human Toxicology 1445952

Human Vaccines 15548600

Human Vaccines and Immunotherapeutics 21645515

Human-Computer Interaction 7370024

Humane health care [electronic resource]

Humane health care international 12058890

Humane medicine 8287090

Humangenetik 187348

Humanistica Lovaniensia: Journal of Neo-Latin studies 7742908

Humans and Nature 9181725

Human-Wildlife Interactions 21553858

Humboldt Journal of Social Relations 1604341

Humor 9331719

Hunan Daxue Xuebao/Journal of Hunan University Natural Sciences 10002472

Hungarian Journal of Industrial Chemistry 1330276

Hungarian Quarterly 285390

Hungarian Studies 2366568

Hungarica Acta Physica 3676382

Hungarica acta physiologica 3675653

Huntia; a yearbook of botanical and horticultural bibliography 734071

Huozhayao Xuebao/Chinese Journal of Explosives and Propellants 10077812

Husserl Studies 1679848

HVAC and R Research 10789669

HVP High Volume Printing 7371020

Hybrid Circuit Technology 7471599

Hybridoma 15540014

Hybridoma 0272457X

Hybridoma and Hybridomics 15368599

Hydraulic Pneumatic Mechanical Power 3064069

Hydraulic Pneumatic Power 188131

Hydraulics and Pneumatics 0018814X

Hydro Delft 1662112

Hydro International 13854569

Hydro Power and Equipment 10074740

Hydrobiologia 188158

Hydrobiological Journal 188166

Hydrobiological Processes 8856087

Hydrocarbon Asia 2171112

Hydrocarbon Engineering 14689340

Hydrocarbon Processing 8870284

Hydrochemistry. Proc. international symposium, Rabat, Morocco, 1997

Hydrogeologie – Geologie de l’Ingenieur 0300936X

Hydrogeologie/Hydrogeology 2460866

Hydrogeology Journal 14312174

Hydrographic Journal 3097846

Hydrological Sciences Bulletin des Sciences Hydrologiques 3036936

Hydrological Sciences Journal/Journal des Sciences, Hydrologiques 2626667

Hydrologie und Wasserbewirtschaftung 14391783

Hydrology and Earth System Sciences 10275606

Hydrology and Earth System Sciences Discussions 18122108

Hydrometallurgy 0304386X

Hydrotechnical Construction (English translation of Gidrotekhnicheskoe Stroitel’stvo) 00188220

Hygie 7517149

Hygiea Internationalis 14038668

Hygien och Miljoe 3454770

Hygiena 12107840

Hygiene + Medizin 1723790

Hygiene und Mikrobiologie 14333988

Hygienisk revy 188255

Hyle 14335158

Hyomen Gijutsu/Journal of the Surface Finishing Society of Japan 9151869

Hypatia 8875367

Hyperfine Interaction 3043843

Hypertension 0194911X

Hypertension in Pregnancy 10641955

Hypertension Research 9169636

Hystrix 3941914

I and CS Instrumentation and Control Systems 10742328

I supplementi di Tumori : official journal of Societa italiana di cancerologia . [et al.]

I Tatti Studies 3935949

I W M Scientific and Technical Review 14682095

I.D.G. Bulletin 13809415

IAENG International Journal of Applied Mathematics 19929978

IAENG International Journal of Computer Science 1819656X

IAPAC monthly 15451089

IARC (International Agency for Research on Cancer) Scientific Publications 3005038

IARC monographs on the evaluation of carcinogenic risk of chemicals to man 3013944

IARC Monographs on the Evaluation of Carcinogenic Risks to Humans 10171606

IARC Monographs on the Evaluation of Carcinogenic Risks to Humans 2509555

IARC monographs on the evaluation of carcinogenic risks to humans. Supplement / 1014711X

IARC monographs on the evaluation of the carcinogenic risk of chemicals to humans 10144307

IASTED International Conference on Computer Graphics and Imaging

IASTED International Conference on Modelling Identification and Control

IASTED International Multi-Conference on Applied Informatics

Iatreia 1210793

IATSS Research 3861112

IATUL Proceedings 188476

IATUL Proceedings Volume 14 (New Series) 2004: Library Management in Changing Environment

IAVI report : newsletter on international AIDS vaccine research. 18166253

IAWA Journal 9281541

Iberica 11397241

Iberoamericana. America Latina – Espana – Portugal 15773388

Iberoromania 190993

Ibis 191019

IBM Data Management Magazine

IBM Journal of Research and Development 188646

IBM Systems Journal 188670

Icarus 191035

ICCM International Conferences on Composite Materials

ICEIS 2004 – Proceedings of the Sixth International Conference on Enterprise Information Systems

Icelandic Agricultural Sciences 1670567X

ICES Journal of Marine Science 10543139

ICGA Journal 13896911

Ichnos 10420940

Ichthyological Exploration of Freshwaters 9369902

Ichthyological Research 13418998

ICIASF Record, International Congress on Instrumentation in Aerospace Simulation 7302010

ICIC Express Letters 1881803X

ICIC Express Letters, Part B: Applications 21852766

ICIS Chemical Business 17501504

Icon News 17498988

ID Systems 0892676X

IDEA 15231712

Idealistic Studies 468541

Ideas y Valores 1200062

Ideggyogyaszati Szemle 191442

Identities 1070289X

Identity 15283488

Idesia 734675

IDMA Bulletin 9706054

Idojaras 3246329

IDrugs : the investigational drugs journal 13697056

IDS Bulletin 2655012

IDS Discussion Paper 3085864

IECON Proceedings (Industrial Electronics Conference)

IEE Colloquium (Digest) 9633308

IEE Communications Engineer 14798352

IEE Electronics Systems and Software 14798336

IEE Journal on Computers and Digital Techniques 1401335

IEE Journal on Electric Power Applications 1401327

IEE journal on microwaves, optics and acoustics 3086976

IEE Journal on Solid-State and Electron Devices 3086968

IEE Power Engineer 14798344

IEE Proceedings A: Physical Science. Measurement and Instrumentation. Managem 0143702X

IEE Proceedings B: Electric Power Applications 1437038

IEE Proceedings C: Generation Transmission and Distribution 1437046

IEE Proceedings D: Control Theory and Applications 1437054

IEE Proceedings E: Computers and Digital Techniques 1437062

IEE Proceedings H: Microwaves Optics and Antennas 1437097

IEE Proceedings H: Microwaves, Antennas and Propagation 0950107X

IEE Proceedings I: Solid State and Electron Devices 1437100

IEE Proceedings Nanobiotechnology 14781581

IEE Proceedings Systems Biology 17412471

IEE Proceedings, Part A: Science, Measurement and Technology 9607641

IEE Proceedings, Part F: Communications, Radar and Signal Processing 1437070

IEE Proceedings, Part F: Radar and Signal Processing 0956375X

IEE Proceedings, Part G: Circuits, Devices and Systems 9563768

IEE Proceedings, Part G: Electronic Circuits and Systems 1437089

IEE Proceedings, Part I: Communications, Speech and Vision 9563776

IEE Proceedings, Part J: Optoelectronics 2673932

IEE proceedings. Software engineering 13645080

IEE Proceedings: Circuits, Devices and Systems 13502409

IEE Proceedings: Communications 13502425

IEE Proceedings: Computers and Digital Techniques 13502387

IEE Proceedings: Control Theory and Applications 13502379

IEE Proceedings: Electric Power Applications 13502352

IEE Proceedings: Generation, Transmission and Distribution 13502360

IEE Proceedings: Microwaves, Antennas and Propagation 13502417

IEE Proceedings: Optoelectronics 13502433

IEE Proceedings: Radar, Sonar and Navigation 13502395

IEE Proceedings: Science, Measurement and Technology 13502344

IEE Proceedings: Software 14625970

IEE Proceedings: Vision, Image and Signal Processing 1350245X

IEE Review 9535683

IEEE Aerospace and Electronic Systems Magazine 8858985

IEEE Aerospace Applications Conference Proceedings

IEEE Aerospace Conference Proceedings 1095323X


IEEE Annals of the History of Computing 10586180

IEEE Annual International Carnahan Conference on Security Technology, Proceedings

IEEE Antennas and Propagation Magazine 10459243

IEEE Antennas and Wireless Propagation Letters 15361225

IEEE Asia-Pacific Conference on Circuits and Systems – Proceedings

IEEE Asia-Pacific Conference on Circuits and Systems, Proceedings, APCCAS

IEEE ASSP Magazine (Acoustics, Speech, and Signal Processing) 7407467

IEEE ATM Workshop, Proceedings 10987789

IEEE Circuits and Devices Magazine 87553996

IEEE Circuits and Systems Magazine 1531636X

IEEE Communications Letters 10897798

IEEE Communications Magazine 1636804

IEEE Communications Surveys and Tutorials 1553877X

IEEE Computational Intelligence Magazine 1556603X

IEEE Computational Science & Engineering 10709924

IEEE Computer Applications in Power 8950156

IEEE Computer Architecture Letters 15566056

IEEE Computer Graphics and Applications 2721716

IEEE Concurrency 10923063

IEEE Conference on Human Factors and Power Plants

IEEE Conference on Intelligent Transportation Systems, Proceedings, ITSC

IEEE Conference Publication 5379989

IEEE Conference Record of Annual Pulp and Paper Industry Technical Conference 1902172

IEEE Conference Record of Power Modulator Symposium 10768467

IEEE Consumer Communications and Networking Conference, CCNC

IEEE Control Systems Magazine 8880611

IEEE Design and Test of Computers 7407475

IEEE Distributed Systems Online 15414922

IEEE Electrical Insulation Magazine 8837554

IEEE Electron Device Letters 7413106

IEEE Embedded Systems Letters 19430663

IEEE Engineering in Medicine and Biology Magazine 7395175

IEEE Engineering Management Review 3608581

IEEE Expert 8859000

IEEE Geoscience and Remote Sensing Letters 1545598X

IEEE High-Performance Computer Architecture Symposium Proceedings 15300897

IEEE Industrial Electronics Magazine 19324529

IEEE Industry Applications Magazine 10772618

IEEE Instrumentation and Measurement Magazine 10946969

IEEE Intelligent Systems 15411672

IEEE Intelligent Systems and Their Applications 10947167

IEEE Intelligent Transportation Systems Magazine 19391390

IEEE Intelligent Vehicles Symposium, Proceedings

IEEE International Conference on Conduction and Breakdown in Dielectric Liquids, ICDL

IEEE International Conference on Fuzzy Systems 10987584

IEEE International Conference on Image Processing

IEEE International Conference on Intelligent Robots and Systems

IEEE International Conference on Microelectronic Test Structures

IEEE International Conference on Neural Networks – Conference Proceedings 10987576

IEEE International Conference on Plasma Science 7309244

IEEE International Conference on Software Maintenance, ICSM

IEEE International Engineering Management Conference

IEEE International Performance, Computing and Communications Conference, Proc 10972641

IEEE International Professional Communication Conference

IEEE International SOI Conference 1078621X

IEEE International Symposium on Applications of Ferroelectrics

IEEE International Symposium on Electromagnetic Compatibility 1901494

IEEE International Symposium on Electronics and the Environment

IEEE International Symposium on High Performance Distributed Computing, Procee 10828907

IEEE International Symposium on Information Theory – Proceedings

IEEE International Symposium on Intelligent Control – Proceedings

IEEE International Symposium on Personal, Indoor and Mobile Radio Communications, PIMRC

IEEE International Symposium on Power Semiconductor Devices and ICs (ISPSD)

IEEE International Symposium on Semiconductor Manufacturing Conference, Proce 10788743

IEEE International Test Conference (TC) 10893539

IEEE Internet Computing 10897801

IEEE Journal of Oceanic Engineering 3649059

IEEE Journal of Quantum Electronics 189197

IEEE journal of robotics and automation 8824967

IEEE Journal of Selected Topics in Applied Earth Observations and Remote Sensing 19391404

IEEE Journal of Solid-State Circuits 189200

IEEE Journal on Selected Areas in Communications 7338716

IEEE Journal on Selected Topics in Quantum Electronics 1077260X

IEEE Journal on Selected Topics in Signal Processing 19324553

IEEE Latin America Transactions 15480992

IEEE Magnetics Letters 1949307X

IEEE Micro 2721732

IEEE Microwave and Guided Wave Letters 10518207

IEEE Microwave and Wireless Components Letters 15311309

IEEE Microwave Magazine 15273342

IEEE MTT-S International Microwave Symposium Digest 0149645X

IEEE Multimedia 1070986X

IEEE Nanotechnology Magazine 19324310

IEEE National Radar Conference – Proceedings 10975659

IEEE Network 8908044

IEEE Nuclear Science Symposium and Medical Imaging Conference

IEEE Nuclear Science Symposium Conference Record 10957863

IEEE Pacific Rim Conference on Communications, Computers and Signal Processing Conference Proc

IEEE Parallel and Distributed Technology 10636552

IEEE Personal Communications 10709916

IEEE Pervasive Computing 15361268

IEEE Photonics Journal 19430655

IEEE Photonics Technology Letters 10411135

IEEE Potentials 2786648

IEEE Power and Energy Magazine 15407977

IEEE Power Electronics Letters 15407985

IEEE Power Engineering Review 2721724

IEEE Radio Frequency Integrated Circuits Symposium, RFIC, Digest of Technical Pa 10972633

IEEE Region 10 Annual International Conference, Proceedings/TENCON

IEEE Reviews in Biomedical Engineering 19373333

IEEE Robotics and Automation Magazine 10709932

IEEE Security and Privacy 15407993

IEEE Semiconducting and Semi-Insulating Materials Conference, SIMC

IEEE Sensors Journal 1530437X

IEEE Signal Processing Letters 10709908

IEEE Signal Processing Magazine 10535888

IEEE Signal Processing Workshop on Statistical Signal and Array Processing, SSAP

IEEE Software 7407459

IEEE Solid-State Circuits Magazine 19430582

IEEE Spectrum 189235

IEEE Symposium on VLSI Circuits, Digest of Technical Papers

IEEE Symposium Record on Network Operations and Management Symposium

IEEE Systems Journal 19328184

IEEE Technology and Society Magazine 2780097

IEEE Trans Circuit Theory 189324

IEEE Trans Eng Writing Speech 189405

IEEE Trans Man-Mach Syst 5361540

IEEE Trans Manuf Technol 0046838X

IEEE Trans Parts Hybrids Packag 3611000

IEEE Trans Parts Mater Package 189502

IEEE Trans Syst Sci Cybern 5361567


IEEE Transactions on Acoustics, Speech, and Signal Processing 963518

IEEE Transactions on Advanced Packaging 15213323

IEEE Transactions on Aerospace and Electronic Systems 189251

IEEE Transactions on Affective Computing 19493045

IEEE Transactions on Antennas and Propagation 0018926X

IEEE Transactions on Applied Superconductivity 10518223

IEEE Transactions on Audio, Speech and Language Processing 15587916

IEEE Transactions on Automatic Control 189286

IEEE Transactions on Automation Science and Engineering 15455955

IEEE Transactions on Autonomous Mental Development 19430604

IEEE Transactions on Biomedical Circuits and Systems 19324545

IEEE Transactions on Biomedical Engineering 189294

IEEE Transactions on Broadcast & Television Receivers 189308

IEEE Transactions on Broadcasting 189316

IEEE Transactions on Circuits and Systems 984094

IEEE Transactions on Circuits and Systems for Video Technology 10518215

IEEE Transactions on Circuits and Systems I: Fundamental Theory and Applications 10577122

IEEE Transactions on Circuits and Systems I: Regular Papers 15498328

IEEE Transactions on Circuits and Systems II: Analog and Digital Signal Processing 10577130

IEEE Transactions on Circuits and Systems II: Express Briefs 15497747

IEEE Transactions on Communications 906778

IEEE Transactions on Components and Packaging Technologies 15213331

IEEE Transactions on Components Packaging and Manufacturing Technology Part 10709886

IEEE Transactions on Components, Hybrids and Manufacturing Technology 1486411

IEEE Transactions on Components, Packaging and Manufacturing Technology 21563950

IEEE transactions on components, packaging and manufacturing technology. Part C 10834400

IEEE transactions on components, packaging, and manufacturing technology. Part B 10709894

IEEE Transactions on Computational Intelligence and AI in Games 1943068X

IEEE Transactions on Computer-Aided Design of Integrated Circuits and Systems 2780070

IEEE Transactions on Computers 189340

IEEE Transactions on Consumer Electronics 983063

IEEE Transactions on Control Systems Technology 10636536

IEEE Transactions on Dependable and Secure Computing 15455971

IEEE Transactions on Device and Materials Reliability 15304388

IEEE Transactions on Dielectrics and Electrical Insulation 10709878

IEEE Transactions on Education 189359

IEEE Transactions on Electrical Insulation 189367

IEEE Transactions on Electromagnetic Compatibility 189375

IEEE Transactions on Electron Devices 189383

IEEE Transactions on Electronics Packaging Manufacturing 1521334X

IEEE Transactions on Energy Conversion 8858969

IEEE Transactions on Engineering Management 189391

IEEE Transactions on Evolutionary Computation 1089778X

IEEE Transactions on Fuzzy Systems 10636706

IEEE Transactions on Geoscience and Remote Sensing 1962892

IEEE transactions on geoscience electronics 189413

IEEE Transactions on Haptics 19391412

IEEE Transactions on Image Processing 10577149

IEEE Transactions on Industrial Electronics 2780046

IEEE transactions on industrial electronics and control instrumentation 189421

IEEE Transactions on Industrial Informatics 15513203

IEEE Transactions on Industry & Gen Applications 0018943X

IEEE Transactions on Industry Applications 939994

IEEE Transactions on Information Forensics and Security 15566013

IEEE Transactions on Information Technology in Biomedicine 10897771

IEEE Transactions on Information Theory 189448

IEEE Transactions on Instrumentation and Measurement 189456

IEEE Transactions on Intelligent Transportation Systems 15249050

IEEE Transactions on Knowledge and Data Engineering 10414347

IEEE Transactions on Learning Technologies 19391382

IEEE Transactions on Magnetics 189464

IEEE Transactions on Medical Imaging 2780062

IEEE Transactions on Microwave Theory and Techniques 189480

IEEE Transactions on Mobile Computing 15361233

IEEE Transactions on Multimedia 15209210

IEEE Transactions on Nanobioscience 15361241

IEEE Transactions on Nanotechnology 1536125X

IEEE Transactions on Network and Service Management 19324537

IEEE Transactions on Neural Networks 10459227

IEEE Transactions on Neural Systems and Rehabilitation Engineering 15344320

IEEE Transactions on Nuclear Science 189499

IEEE Transactions on Parallel and Distributed Systems 10459219

IEEE Transactions on Pattern Analysis and Machine Intelligence 1628828

IEEE Transactions on Plasma Science 933813

IEEE Transactions on Power Apparatus and Systems 189510

IEEE Transactions on Power Delivery 8858977

IEEE Transactions on Power Electronics 8858993

IEEE Transactions on Power Systems 8858950

IEEE Transactions on Professional Communication 3611434

IEEE Transactions on Rehabilitation Engineering 10636528

IEEE Transactions on Reliability 189529

IEEE Transactions on Robotics 15523098

IEEE Transactions on Robotics and Automation 1042296X

IEEE Transactions on Semiconductor Manufacturing 8946507

IEEE Transactions on Services Computing 19391374

IEEE Transactions on Signal Processing 1053587X

IEEE Transactions on Smart Grid 19493053

IEEE Transactions on Software Engineering 985589

IEEE Transactions on Sonics and Ultrasonics 189537

IEEE Transactions on Speech and Audio Processing 10636676

IEEE Transactions on Sustainable Energy 19493029

IEEE Transactions on Systems, Man and Cybernetics 189472

IEEE Transactions on Systems, Man and Cybernetics Part A: Systems and Humans.10834427

IEEE Transactions on Systems, Man and Cybernetics Part B: Cybernetics 10834419

IEEE Transactions on Systems, Man and Cybernetics Part C: Applications and Revi 10946977

IEEE Transactions on Terahertz Science and Technology 2156342X

IEEE Transactions on Ultrasonics, Ferroelectrics, and Frequency Control 8853010

IEEE Transactions on Vehicular Technology 189545

IEEE Transactions on Very Large Scale Integration (VLSI) Systems 10638210

IEEE Transactions on Visualization and Computer Graphics 10772626

IEEE Transactions on Wireless Communications 15361276

IEEE Vehicular Technology Conference 7400551

IEEE Vehicular Technology Magazine 15566072

IEEE Wireless Communications 15361284

IEEE Wireless Communications Letters 21622337

IEEE Women in Engineering Magazine 1942065X

IEEE Workshop on High Performance Switching and Routing, HPSR

IEEE/ACM International Conference on Computer-Aided Design, Digest of Technica 10923152

IEEE/ACM Transactions on Computational Biology and Bioinformatics 15455963

IEEE/ACM Transactions on Networking 10636692

IEEE/ASME International Conference on Advanced Intelligent Mechatronics, AIM

IEEE/ASME Transactions on Mechatronics 10834435

IEEE/OSA Journal of Display Technology 1551319X

IEEJ Transactions on Electrical and Electronic Engineering 19314973

IEEJ Transactions on Electronics, Information and Systems 3854221

IEEJ Transactions on Fundamentals and Materials 3854205

IEEJ Transactions on Industry Applications 9136339

IEEJ Transactions on Power and Energy 3854213

IEEJ Transactions on Sensors and Micromachines 13418939

IEICE Electronics Express 13492543

IEICE Transactions on Communications 9168516

IEICE Transactions on Electronics 9168524

IEICE Transactions on Fundamentals of Electronics, Communications and Compute 09168508

IEICE Transactions on Information and Systems 9168532

IET Circuits, Devices and Systems 1751858X

IET Communications 17518628

IET Computer Vision 17519632

IET Computers and Digital Techniques 17518601

IET Control Theory and Applications 17518644

IET Electric Power Applications 17518660

IET Electrical Systems in Transportation 20429738

IET Generation, Transmission and Distribution 17518687

IET Image Processing 17519659

IET Information Security 17518709

IET Intelligent Transport Systems 1751956X

IET Microwaves, Antennas and Propagation 17518725

IET Nanobiotechnology 17518741

IET Optoelectronics 17518768

IET Power Electronics 17554535

IET Radar, Sonar and Navigation 17518784

IET Renewable Power Generation 17521416

IET Science, Measurement and Technology 17518822

IET Signal Processing 17519675

IET Software 17518806

IET Synthetic Biology 17521394

IET Systems Biology 17518849

IET Wireless Sensor Systems 20436386

IETE Journal of Research 3772063

IETE Technical Review (Institution of Electronics and Telecommunication Engineers 02564602

IFAC Proceedings Series 7411146

IFAC Proceedings Volumes (IFAC-PapersOnline) 14746670

IFAI’s Marine Fabricator 10798250

IFC Discussion Paper – World Bank

IFIP Advances in Information and Communication Technology 18684238

IFIP International Federation for Information Processing 15715736

IFLA Journal 3400352

IForest 19717458

IFRF Combustion Journal 1562479X

Igaku butsuri : Nihon Igaku Butsuri Gakkai kikanshi = Japanese journal of medical ph 13455354

Igiene e Sanita Pubblica 191639

Igiene Moderna 191655

Iheringia – Serie Botanica 734705

Iheringia – Serie Zoologia 734721

IHRIM : the journal of the Institute of Health Record Information and Management 13646974

IIC International Review of Intellectual Property and Competition Law 189855

IIE Solutions 10851259

IIE Transactions (Institute of Industrial Engineers) 0740817X

III-Vs Review 9611290

IIMB Management Review 9703896

IIPS newsletter 470716

IJCI – International Journal of Clinical Investigation 15907120

Ikonomicheski Izsledvania 2053292

Il Cimento 11241845

Il Dermosifilografo 0366886X

Il Lattante 238864

Il Nuovo Cimento A Series 10 3693546

Il Nuovo Cimento B Series 10 3693554

Il Nuovo cimento della Societá italiana di fisica. C 11241896

Il Torace 3905357

ILAR Journal 10842020

ILAR news 189960

Illinois Journal of Mathematics 192082

Illinois Petroleum 735108

Illness Crisis and Loss 10541373

Illuminating engineering 192333

Illustrated Case Reports in Gastroenterology 13528513

IM – Internal Medicine 10569286

IMA Journal Management Mathematics 1471678X

IMA Journal of Applied Mathematics 2724960

IMA Journal of Mathemathics Applied in Medicine and Biology 2650746

IMA Journal of Mathematical Control and Information 2650754

IMA Journal of Mathematics Applied in Business and Industry 9530061

IMA Journal of Numerical Analysis 2724979

Image 3632792

Image Analysis and Stereology 15803139

Image and Vision Computing 2628856

Image Technology (London) 10010270

Image: Journal of Nursing Scholarship 7435150

Imagen Diagnostica 21713669

Imagerie de la Femme 17769817

Images 18717993

Images; Marquette University dental reflections

Imaginaire et Inconscient 16289676

Imaging 9656812

Imaging and Document Solutions 15226085

Imaging Decisions MRI 14333317

Imaging in Medicine 17555191

Imaging Science Journal 13682199

Imago 3254569

Imago Mundi 3085694

IMechE Event Publications 13561448

IMF Economic Review 20414161

IMF Occasional Papers 2516365

IMF Staff Papers 10207635

Immigrants and Minorities 2619288

Immunitat und Infektion 3401162

Immunity 10747613

Immunity and Ageing 17424933

Immuno-Analyse et Biologie Specialisee 9232532

Immunobiology 1712985

Immunochemistry 1614304

Immunodeficiency 1067795X

Immunodeficiency Reviews 8935300

Immunogenetics 937711

Immunohematology 0894203X

Immunologia Clinica

Immunologia Clinica e Sperimentale 3926702

Immunologia Polska 3248534

Immunologic Research 0257277X

Immunological Communications 900877

Immunological Investigations 8820139

Immunological Reviews 1052896

Immunologist 11925612

Immunologiya 2064952

Immunology 192805

Immunology and Allergy Clinics of North America 8898561

Immunology and Cell Biology 8189641

Immunology and Immunogenetics Insights 11786345

Immunology and Infectious Diseases 9594957

Immunology Letters 1652478

Immunology Today 1675699

Immunology, Endocrine and Metabolic Agents in Medicinal Chemistry 18715222

Immunology. Supplement 9534954

Immunome Research 17457580

ImmunoMethods 10586687

Immunopharmacology 1623109

Immunopharmacology and Immunotoxicology 8923973

Immunotechnology : an international journal of immunological engineering 13802933

Immunotherapy 1750743X

Immunotoxicology of Drugs and Chemicals: an Experimental and Clinical Approach 18739822

Impact Assessment and Project Appraisal 14615517

Impegno Ospedaliero, Sezione Scientifica 3928322

Implant Dentistry 10566163

Implantodontie 11581336

Implantologist 1902024

Implantoprotetyka 16406540

Implementation Science 17485908

Implicit Religion 14639955

Important advances in oncology 8835896

Imprint 193062

Improving Schools 13654802

IMS, Industrial medicine and surgery 198536

In Practice 0263841X

In Session – Psychotherapy in Practice 10772413

In Silico Biology 13866338

In Situ 1462520

In Vitro 735655

In Vitro and Molecular Toxicology: Journal of Basic and Applied Research 10979336

In vitro cellular & developmental biology : journal of the Tissue Culture Association 8838364

In Vitro Cellular and Developmental Biology – Animal 10712690

In Vitro Cellular and Developmental Biology – Plant 10545476

In Vitro Toxicology: Journal of Molecular and Cellular Toxicology 0888319X

In Vivo 0258851X

Inchiesta 468819

Ind Finish Surface Coatings 396001

Indagationes Mathematicae 193577

Independent Energy 10437320

Independent Review 10861653

Index de Enfermeria 11321296

Index on Censorship 3064220

India Macroeconomics Annual 0973290X

India Review 14736489

Indian Concrete Journal 194565

Indian Drugs 0019462X

Indian Economic and Social History Review 194646

Indian Forester 194816

Indian Growth and Development Review 17538254

Indian Heart Journal 194832

Indian J Technol 915669

Indian Journal of Agricultural Biochemistry 9706399

Indian Journal of Agricultural Economics 195014

Indian Journal of Agricultural Sciences 195022

Indian Journal of Agronomy 0537197X

Indian Journal of Anaesthesia 195049

Indian Journal of Animal Research 3676722

Indian Journal of Animal Sciences 3678318

Indian Journal of Applied Economics 9718281

Indian journal of biochemistry 195081

Indian Journal of Biochemistry and Biophysics 3011208

Indian Journal of Biotechnology 9725849

Indian Journal of Cancer 0019509X

Indian Journal of Chemical Technology 0971457X

Indian Journal of Chemistry 195103

Indian Journal of Chemistry – Section A Inorganic, Physical, Theoretical and Analytic 03764710

Indian Journal of Chemistry – Section B Organic and Medicinal Chemistry 3764699

Indian Journal of Clinical Biochemistry 9701915

Indian Journal of Community Health 9717587

Indian Journal of Community Medicine 9700218

Indian Journal of Critical Care Medicine 9725229

Indian Journal of Dental Research 9709290

Indian Journal of Dermatology 195154

Indian Journal of Dermatology and Venereology 195162

Indian Journal of Dermatology, Venereology and Leprology 3786323

Indian Journal of Earth Sciences 3795128

Indian Journal of Economics 195170

Indian Journal of Engineering and Materials Sciences 9714588

Indian Journal of Environmental Health 0367827X

Indian Journal of Environmental Protection 2537141

Indian Journal of Experimental Biology 195189

Indian Journal of Fibre and Textile Research 9710426

Indian Journal of Fisheries 5372003

Indian Journal of Forensic Medicine and Toxicology 9739122

Indian Journal of Gastroenterology 2548860

Indian Journal of Gender Studies 9715215

Indian Journal of Hematology and Blood Transfusion 9714502

Indian Journal of Heterocyclic Chemistry 9711627

Indian Journal of Horticulture 195251

Indian Journal of Human Genetics 9716866

Indian Journal of Indigenous Medicines 9715452

Indian Journal of Labour Economics 195308

Indian Journal of Leprosy 2549395

Indian Journal of Malariology 3678326

Indian Journal of Marine Sciences 3795136

Indian journal of maternal and child health : official publication of Indian Maternal and 09708928

Indian Journal of Medical and Paediatric Oncology 9715851

Indian journal of medical ethics

Indian Journal of Medical Microbiology 2550857

Indian Journal of Medical Research 9715916

Indian Journal of Medical Research 195340

Indian Journal of Medical Research – Section A Infectious Diseases 0970955X

Indian Journal of Medical Research – Section B Biomedical Research Other Than Inf 09709568

Indian Journal of Medical Research, Supplement 3679012

Indian Journal of Medical Sciences 195359

Indian Journal of Medical Specialities 9762884

Indian Journal of Meteorology, Hydrology and Geophysics 3764796

Indian Journal of Microbiology 468991

Indian Journal of Natural Products and Resources 9760504

Indian Journal of Nephrology 9714065

Indian Journal of Nuclear Medicine 9723919

Indian Journal of Occupational and Environmental Medicine 195278

Indian Journal of Ophthalmology 3014738

Indian Journal of Orthopaedics 195413

Indian Journal of Otolaryngology 195421

Indian Journal of Otolaryngology and Head and Neck Surgery 195421

Indian Journal of Otology 9717749

Indian Journal of Palliative Care 9731075

Indian journal of pathology & bacteriology 195448

Indian Journal of Pathology and Microbiology 3774929

Indian Journal of Pediatrics 195456

Indian Journal of Petroleum Geology 9712542

Indian Journal of Pharmaceutical Education and Research 195464

Indian Journal of Pharmaceutical Sciences 0250474X

Indian Journal of Pharmacology 2537613

Indian Journal of Pharmacy 195472

Indian Journal of Physics 2529262

Indian Journal of Physiology and Pharmacology 195499

Indian Journal of Physiotherapy and Occupational Therapy 9735666

Indian Journal of Plastic Surgery 9700358

Indian Journal of Practical Pediatrics 9729607

Indian Journal of Psychiatry 195545

Indian Journal of Psychological Medicine 2537176

Indian journal of public health 0019557X

Indian Journal of Pure and Applied Mathematics 195588

Indian Journal of Pure and Applied Physics 195596

Indian Journal of Radio and Space Physics 3678393

Indian Journal of Radiology 0019560X

Indian Journal of Radiology and Imaging 9702016

Indian Journal of Rheumatology 9733698

Indian Journal of Science and Technology 9746846

Indian Journal of Sericulture 4457722

Indian Journal of Sexually Transmitted Diseases 2537184

Indian Journal of Social Work 195634

Indian Journal of Surgery 195650

Indian Journal of Technology 195669

Indian Journal of Textile Research 3778436

Indian Journal of Thoracic and Cardiovascular Surgery 9709134

Indian Journal of Traditional Knowledge 9725938

Indian Journal of Tuberculosis 195707

Indian Journal of Urology 9701591

Indian journal of venereal diseases and dermatology

Indian Journal of Virology 9702822

Indian medical tribune 0971488X

Indian Minerals 195936

Indian Pacing and Electrophysiology Journal 9726292

Indian Pediatrics 196061

Indian Silk 196355

Indian Veterinary Journal 196479

Indiana Law Journal 196665

Indiana law review 904198

Indiana medicine : the journal of the Indiana State Medical Association 7468288

Indiana University Mathematics Journal 222518

Individual Differences Research 1541745X

Individual psychology 2777010

Individual Studies by Participants at the International Institute of Seismology and Ear 00746606

Indogermanischen Forschungen 197262

Indo-Iranian Journal 197246

Indonesia and the Malay World 13639811

Indonesian Journal of Geography 249521

Indonesian Quarterly 3042170

Indoor Air 9056947

Indoor Air, Supplement 9085920

Indoor and Built Environment 1420326X

Indus and Eng Chem 197866

Industria Cotoniera 197491

Industria Della Carta 197548

Industria Italiana del Cemento 197637

Industria Tessile

Industria Textila 12225347

Industrial & Engineering Chemistry, Process Design and Development 1964305

Industrial & Engineering Chemistry, Product Research and Development 1964321

Industrial and Commercial Training 197858

Industrial and Corporate Change 9606491

Industrial and Engineering Chemistry Analytical Edition 964484

Industrial and Engineering Chemistry Fundamentals 1964313

Industrial and Engineering Chemistry Product Research and Development 5361079

Industrial and Engineering Chemistry Research 8885885

Industrial and Labor Relations Review 197939

Industrial Archaeology Review 3090728

Industrial Bioprocessing 10567194

Industrial Biotechnology 15509087

Industrial Ceramics 11217588

Industrial Chemistry Library 9269614

Industrial Computing 10450203

Industrial Corrosion 2650584

Industrial Crops and Products 9266690

Industrial Diamond Review 198145

Industrial Engineer 1542894X

Industrial Engineering 198234

Industrial Environmental Management 13573292

Industrial Fabric Products Review 198307

Industrial Fabrics Bulletin 18149235

Industrial finishing Wheaton 198323

Industrial Health 198366

Industrial health review 3174301

Industrial Heating 198374

Industrial Laboratory (USSR) (English translation of Zavodskaya Laboratoriya) 198447

Industrial Law Journal 3059332

Industrial Lubrication and Tribology 368792

Industrial Management (Norcross, Georgia) 198471

Industrial Management and Data Systems 2635577

Industrial Marketing Management 198501

Industrial Mathematics 198528

Industrial Metrology 9215956

Industrial nursing

Industrial Paint and Powder 10734651

Industrial Pharmacy 17414911

Industrial Physicist 10821848

Industrial Relations 198676

Industrial Research & Development 1604074

Industrial Robot 0143991X

Industrial Safety Series 9219110

Industrial Textiles 9680861

Industrial Water Engineering 198862

Industrial Water Treatment 10583645

Industrie Alimentari 0019901X

Industrie Ceramique and Verriere 199044

Industrie Minerale 3022129

Industrie Minerale, Les Techniques 12969281

Industrie Minerale, Mines et Carrieres 2962918

Industrie Minerale, Mines et Carrieres, les Techniques 7661207

Industrie Textile 199176

Industrielle Beziehungen 9432779

Industry and Environment 3789993

Industry and Innovation 13662716

Industry Week 390895

Inf Process Med Imaging 10112499

Infancia y Aprendizaje 2103702

Infancy 15250008

Infant and Child Development 15227227

Infant Behavior and Development 1636383

Infant Mental Health Journal 1639641

Infanto 14130270

Infants and Young Children 8963746

Infant-Toddler Intervention 10535586

Infanzia anormale 3933679

Infection 3008126

Infection and Drug Resistance 11786973

Infection and Immunity 199567

Infection Control 1959417

Infection Control and Hospital Epidemiology 0899823X

Infection control Canada 0833076X

Infection, Genetics and Evolution 15671348

Infection, Supplement 1732129

Infections in Medicine 7496524

Infections in Surgery 2777746

Infectious Agents and Cancer 17509378

Infectious Agents and Disease 10562044

Infectious Disease Clinics of North America 8915520

Infectious Diseases in Clinical Practice 10569103

Infectious Diseases in Obstetrics and Gynecology 10647449

Infectious Diseases Newsletter 2782316

Infectious Disorders – Drug Targets 18715265

Infektoloski Glasnik 13312820

Infertility and Reproductive Medicine Clinics of North America 10479422

Infini 0754023X

Infinite Dimensional Analysis, Quantum Probability and Related Topics 2190257

Inflamacion y Regulacion del Crecimiento Celular 11350946

Inflammation 3603997

Inflammation and Allergy – Drug Targets 18715281

Inflammation Research 10233830

Inflammatory Bowel Disease Monitor 14667401

Inflammatory Bowel Diseases 10780998

Inflammopharmacology 9254692

Influenza and other Respiratory Viruses 17502640

Info 14636697

Info Chimie Magazine 12860921

InfoCare : information strategies for healthcare networks 10904522

Infocommunications Journal 20612079

InfoKara 10219056

INFOR: Information Systems and Operational Research 3155986

Inform 8923876

INFORM – International News on Fats, Oils and Related Materials 8978026

Informacao e Sociedade 1040146

Informacao Psiquiatrica 1014331

Informacije MIDEM 3529045

Informacion Tecnologica 7168756

Informacios Tarsadalom 15878694

Informal Logic 8242577

Informatica 8684952

Informatica (Ljubljana) 3505596

Informatics for health & social care 17538157

Informatics in Education 16485831

Informatics in Primary Care 14760320

Informatik – Forschung und Entwicklung 1783564

Informatik-Spektrum 1706012

Information 13434500

Information and Communications Technology Law 13600834

Information and Computation 8905401

Information and Control 199958

Information and decision technologies Amsterdam 9230408

Information and Management 3787206

Information and Organization 14717727

Information and Software Technology 9505849

Information Bulletin on Variable Stars 3740676

Information Communication and Society 1369118X

Information Design Journal 1425471

Information Development 17416469

Information Display 3620972

Information Economics and Policy 1676245

Information Fusion 15662535

Information Management 1080286X

Information Management and Computer Security 9685227

Information Processing and Management 3064573

Information Processing Letters 200190

Information Professional 1743694X

Information Psychiatrique 200204

Information Research 13681613

Information Resources Management Journal 10401628

Information Retrieval 13864564

Information Sciences 200255

Information Sciences – Applications 10690115

Information Sciences and Technology 17355206

Information Security Journal 19393555

Information Security Technical Report 13634127

Information Services and Use 1675265

Information Society 1972243

Information Storage and Retrieval 200271

Information Systems 3064379

Information Systems and e-Business Management 16179846

Information Systems Frontiers 13873326

Information Systems Journal 13501917

Information Systems Management 10580530

Information Systems Research 10477047

Information Technology and Control 1392124X

Information Technology and Disabilities 10735127

Information Technology and Libraries 7309295

Information Technology and Management 1385951X

Information Technology and People 9593845

Information Technology for Development 2681102

Information Technology Journal 18125638

Information Technology Newsletter 10577939

Information Visualization 14738716

Informationstechnik 1799738

Informatologia 13300067

Informe Medico 13169688

Informes de la Construccion 200883

Informes Tecnicos – Instituto Espanol de Oceanografia 2121565

Informing Science 15214672

INFORMS Journal on Computing 10919856

Infortunistica e traumatologia del lavoro 3909417

Infosecurity 17544548

Infosecurity Today 17426847

Infrared and Laser Engineering 10072276

Infrared Physics 200891

Infrared Physics and Technology 13504495

Infusionstherapie 10116966

Infusionstherapie und Klinische Ernahrung – Forschung und Praxis 3780791

Infusionstherapie und Transfusionsmedizin 10198466

Ingegneria Ferroviaria 200956

Ingegneria Sismica 3931420

Ingeniare 7183291

Ingenieria Hidraulica en Mexico 1864076

Ingenieria Quimica 2102064

Ingenieria y Universidad 1232126

Ingenierie des Systemes d’Information 16331311

Ingenieur-Archiv 201154

Ingenieurs de l’automobile 201200

In’gu pogon nonjip = Journal of population and health studies

Inhalation Toxicology 8958378

Injury 201383

Injury control and safety promotion 15660974

Injury Prevention 13538047

Ink Maker 1545813X

Ink World 1093328X

Inland Water Biology 19950829

Inmunologia 2139626

Innate immunity 17534259

Inner Asia 14648172

Innere Medizin 3034305

Innovar: Revista de Ciencias Administrativas y Sociales 1215051

Innovation 13511610

Innovation in Language Learning and Teaching 17501229

Innovation in Social Sciences Research 13606263

Innovation Journal 17153816

Innovation Policy and the Economy 15313468

Innovation: Management, Policy and Practice 14479338

Innovations 954519

Innovations in Clinical Neuroscience 21588333

Innovations in Education and Teaching International 14703297

Innovations in Pharmaceutical Technology 14717204

Innovations in Systems and Software Engineering 16145046

Innovations: Technology and Techniques in Cardiothoracic and Vascular Surgery 15569845

Innovative Food Science and Emerging Technologies 14668564

Innovative Higher Education 7425627

Inorganic and Nuclear Chemistry Letters 201650

Inorganic Chemistry 201669

Inorganic Chemistry Communication 13877003

Inorganic Materials 201685

Inorganic Reaction Mechanisms 10286624

Inorganic Syntheses 738077

Inorganica Chimica Acta 201693

Inorganica Chimica Acta Reviews 738085

In-Plant Graphics 10872817

In-Plant Printer 1071832X

In-plant reproductions 1988 10431942

Inquiry 0020174X

Inquiry : a journal of medical care organization, provision and financing 469580

INRS Urbanisation – Etudes et Documents

Insect Biochemistry 201790

Insect Biochemistry and Molecular Biology 9651748

Insect Conservation and Diversity 1752458X

Insect Molecular Biology 9621075

Insect Science 16729609

Insect Science and its Application 1919040

Insect Systematics and Evolution 1399560X

Insectes Sociaux 201812

Insight – Journal of the American Society of Ophthalmic Registered Nurses 1060135X

Insight Turkey 1302177X

Insight: Non-Destructive Testing and Condition Monitoring 13542575

Insight: Research and Practice in Visual Impairment and Blindness 2157037X

Instabilities in Silicon Devices 18745903

Instant and Small Commercial Printer 10443746

Institute of Development Studies, Bulletin 0960734X

Institute of Geological and Nuclear Sciences. Monograph 1172028X

Institute of Petroleum, (Technical Paper) IP 3091880

Institute of Petroleum. Journal 203068

Institute of Physics Conference Series 9513248

INSTRAW news : women and development

Instructional course lectures 656895

Instructional Science 204277

Instrumentation Mesure Metrologie 16314670

Instrumentation Science and Technology 10739149

Instrumentation Technology 204382

Instrumentation, Control, and Automation in the Power Industry, Proceedings 0074056X

Instruments and Experimental Techniques 204412

Insula 204536

Insulation – The Energy Efficiency Newsletter 14640112

Insulation Journal (Rickmansworth, England) 9501940

Insulation Journal (Watford, England) 204552

Insulation/ Circuits 204544

Insulin 15570843

Insurance: Mathematics and Economics 1676687

Intangible Capital 16979818

InTech 0192303X

Integral Equations and Operator Theory 0378620X

Integral Transforms and Special Functions 10652469

Integrated Blood Pressure Control 11787104

Integrated Computer-Aided Engineering 10692509

Integrated environmental assessment and management 15513777

Integrated Ferroelectrics 10584587

Integrated healthcare report

Integrated Manufacturing Systems 9576061

Integrated Ocean Drilling Program: Preliminary Reports 19329423

Integrated Pest Management Reviews 13535226

Integration (Tokyo, Japan) 9160582

Integration, the VLSI Journal 1679260

Integrative and Comparative Biology 15407063

Integrative Biology 17579694

Integrative Cancer Therapies 15347354

Integrative Medicine 10962190

Integrative Medicine 1546993X

Integrative Medicine Insights 11773936

Integrative Physiological and Behavioral Science 1053881X

Integrative psychological & behavioral science 19324502

Integrative Zoology 17494877

INTELEC, International Telecommunications Energy Conference (Proceedings) 2750473

Inteligencia Artificial 11373601

Intellectual and Developmental Disabilities 19349556

Intellectual Discourse 1284878

Intellectual History Review 17496977

Intellektual’Naya Sobstvennost’ 8696993

Intelligence 1602896

Intelligence and National Security 2684527

Intelligent Automation and Soft Computing 10798587

Intelligent Data Analysis 1088467X

Intelligent Engineering Systems Through Artificial Neural Networks

Intelligent Instruments and Computers, Applications in the Laboratory 8898308

Intensiv- und Notfallbehandlung 9475362

Intensivbehandlung 3413063

Intensive and Critical Care Nursing 9643397

Intensive Care Medicine 3424642

Intensive Care Medicine, Supplement 9351701

Intensive care nursing 0266612X

Intensive Therapy and Clinical Monitoring 9543546

Intensivmedizin 3036251

Intensivmedizin und Notfallmedizin 1753851

Intensivmedizinische Praxis 1732315

InTents 10908366

Inter Bloc 2423960

Inter economics 205346

Interacting with Computers 9535438

Interaction of Mechanics and Mathematics 18606245

Interaction Studies 15720373

Interactions 10725220

Interactive Cardiovascular and Thoracic Surgery 15699293

Interactive Learning Environments 10494820

Interactive Multimedia Electronic Journal of Computer – Enhanced Learning 15259102

Interactive Surgery 17783739

Inter-Asia Cultural Studies 14649373

InterCeram: International Ceramic Review 205214

Interchange 8264805

Interciencia 3781844

Intercultural Education 14675986

Intercultural Pragmatics 1612295X

Interdisciplinaria 3258203

Interdisciplinary Perspectives on Infectious Diseases 1687708X

Interdisciplinary Science Reviews 3080188

Interdisciplinary sciences, computational life sciences 19132751

Interdisciplinary topics in gerontology 741132

Interface (Raleigh, North Carolina)

Interface Focus 20428898

Interface Science 9277056

Interface Science and Technology 15734285

Interface: Comunicacao, Saude, Educacao 14143283

Interfaces 922102

Interfaces and Free Boundaries 14639963

Interfaces in Computing 2527308

Interiors (New York, N.Y. : 1978) 1648470

Interlending and Document Supply 2641615

Intermetallics 9669795

Internal and emergency medicine 18280447

Internal Diseases 5062772

Internal Medicine 9182918

Internal Medicine Clinical and Laboratory 15909271

Internal Medicine for the Specialist 2736608

Internal Medicine Journal 14440903

Internasjonal Politikk 0020577X

International abstracts of surgery 3676870

International Advances in Economic Research 10830898

International Advances in Nondestructive Testing 0140072X

International advances in surgical oncology 1901575

International Affaires 205850

International Agricultural Engineering Journal 8582114

International Agrophysics 2368722

International and Comparative Law Quarterly 205893

International Anesthesiology Clinics 205907

International Angiology 3929590

International Antiviral News 9652310

International Applied Mechanics 10637095

International Arab Journal of Information Technology 16833198

International Archives of Allergy and Applied Immunology 205915

International Archives of Allergy and Immunology 10182438

International Archives of Medicine 17557682

International Archives of Occupational and Environmental Health 3400131

International Archives of Otorhinolaryngology 18099777

International Association of Sedimentologists Special Publications

International Atomic Energy Agency bulletin 206067

International Biodeterioration 2653036

International Biodeterioration Biodegradation 9648305

International braz j urol : official journal of the Brazilian Society of Urology 16775538

International Breastfeeding Journal 17464358

International Bulk Journal 2601087

International Bulletin of Missionary Research 2726122

International Business Management 19935250

International Business Review 9695931

International Carpet Bulletin 2682966

International Carpet Yearbook 13575201

International Chemical Recovery Conference

International Clinical Psychopharmacology 2681315

International Commentary on Evidence 15544567

International Commerce Review 18645739

International Communication Gazette 17480485

International Communications in Heat and Mass Transfer 7351933

International Community Law Review 18719740

International Conference – Nuclear Energy for New Europe, Proceedings

International Conference on Application-Specific Systems, Architectures and Proces 10636862

International Conference on Architectural Support for Programming Languages and Operating System

International Conference on ASIC, Proceedings

International Conference on Communication Technology Proceedings, ICCT

International Conference on Computational Structures Technology – Proceedings

International Conference on Database and Expert Systems Applications – DEXA

International Conference on Debris-Flow Hazards Mitigation: Mechanics, Prediction, and Assessment,

International Conference on Digital Printing Technologies

International Conference on Health, Safety and Environment in Oil and Gas Exploration and Production

International Conference on Information and Knowledge Management, Proceedings

International Conference on Information Technology: Coding Computing, ITCC

International Conference on Intelligent User Interfaces, Proceedings IUI

International Conference on Machine Learning and Cybernetics

International Conference on Mechatronics, ICOM 2003

International Conference on Microchannels and Minichannels

International Conference on Nuclear Engineering, Proceedings, ICONE

International Conference on Parallel Computing in Electrical Engineering: Workshop on System Design

International Conference on Signal Processing Proceedings, ICSP

International Congress and Symposium Series – Royal Society of Medicine 1422367

International Construction 206415

International Contact Lens Clinic 8928967

International Criminal Justice Review 10575677

International Criminal Law Review 1567536X

International Dairy Journal 9586946

International demographics 7315414

International Dental Journal 206539

International Development Planning Review 14746743

International digest of health legislation 206563

International Disability Studies 2599147

International Drug Discovery 21504792

International Dyer 0020658X

International economic journal 10168737

International Economic Review 206598

International Economics and Economic Policy 16124804

International Education Journal 14431475

International Education Studies 19139020

International Electronic Journal for Leadership in Learning 12069620

International Electronic Journal of Elementary Education 13079298

International Electronic Journal of Mathematics Education 13063030

International Emergency Nursing 1755599X

International Endodontic Journal 1432885

International Energy Journal 1513718X

International Entrepreneurship and Management Journal 15547191

International Environmental Affairs 10414665

International Environmental Agreements: Politics, Law and Economics 15679764

International Environmental Conference

International Family Planning Perspectives 1903187

International Feminist Journal of Politics 14616742

International Fiber Journal 1049801X

International Fiction Review 3154149

International Finance 13670271

International Finance Review 15693767

International Food and Agribusiness Management Review 10967508

International Food Research Journal 19854668

International Forestry Review 14655489

International Forum of Allergy and Rhinology 20426976

International Forum of Psychoanalysis 0803706X

International Gambling Studies 14459795

International Game Theory Review 2191989

International Geology Review 206814

International Geophysics 746142

International Geoscience and Remote Sensing Symposium (IGARSS)

International Glass Journal 11235063

International Ground Water Technology 10893660

International Health 18763413

International Heart Journal 13492365

International Heat Treatment and Surface Engineering 17495148

International Hepatology Communications 9284346

International history of nursing journal : IHNJ 13601105

International History Review 7075332

International Hydrocarbon 14640309

International Hydrographic Review 206946

International Immunology 9538178

International Immunopharmacology 15675769

International Information and Library Review 10572317

International Interactions 3050629

International Journal 207020

International Journal for Artificial Intelligence in Engineering 2679264

International Journal for Educational and Vocational Guidance 2512513

International Journal for Engineering Modelling 13301365

International Journal for Equity in Health 14759276

International Journal for Housing Science and Its Applications 1466518

International Journal for Ion Mobility Spectrometry 14356163

International Journal for Multiscale Computational Engineering 15431649

International Journal for Numerical and Analytical Methods in Geomechanics 3639061

International Journal for Numerical Methods in Biomedical Engineering 20407939

International Journal for Numerical Methods in Engineering 295981

International Journal for Numerical Methods in Fluids 2712091

International Journal for Parasitology 207519

International Journal for Parasitology: Drugs and Drug Resistance 22113207

International Journal for Philosophy of Religion 207047

International Journal for Quality in Health Care 13534505

International Journal for Radiation Physics and Chemistry 207055

International Journal for Remote Sensing 1431161

International Journal for the Advancement of Counselling 1650653

International Journal for the Joining of Materials 9056866

International Journal for the Semiotics of Law 9528059

International Journal for Vitamin and Nutrition Research 3009831

International Journal of Bio-Science and Bio-Technology 22337849

International Journal of Abrasive Technology 17522641

International Journal of Acarology 1647954

International Journal of Accounting 10944060

International Journal of Accounting and Information Management 18347649

International Journal of Accounting Information Systems 14670895

International Journal of Accounting, Auditing and Performance Evaluation 17408008

International Journal of Acoustics and Vibrations 10275851

International Journal of Action Research 18611303

International Journal of Ad Hoc and Ubiquitous Computing 17438225

International Journal of Adaptive Control and Signal Processing 8906327

International Journal of Adhesion and Adhesives 1437496

International Journal of Adolescence and Youth 2673843

International Journal of Adolescent Medicine and Health 3340139

International Journal of Advanced Intelligence Paradigms 17550386

International Journal of Advanced Manufacturing Technology 2683768

International Journal of Advanced Media and Communication 14624613

International Journal of Advanced Robotic Systems 17298806

International Journal of Advancements in Computing Technology 20058039

International Journal of Advances in Engineering Sciences and Applied Mathematics 09750770

International Journal of Advances in Rheumatology 1478856X

International Journal of Advances in Soft Computing and its Applications 20748523

International Journal of Advertising 2650487

International Journal of Aeronautical and Space Sciences 2093274X

International Journal of Aerospace Engineering 16875966

International Journal of Aerospace Innovations 17572258

International Journal of Ageing and Later Life 16528670

International Journal of Agent-Oriented Software Engineering 17461375

International Journal of Agile Manufacturing 15362639

International Journal of Aging and Human Development 914150

International Journal of Agricultural and Biological Engineering 19346344

International Journal of Agricultural and Statistical Sciences 9731903

International Journal of Agricultural Research 18164897

International Journal of Agricultural Resources, Governance and Ecology 14624605

International Journal of Agricultural Sustainability 14735903

International Journal of Agriculture and Biology 15608530

International journal of air and water pollution 0367682X

International Journal of Algebra and Computation 2181967

International Journal of Ambient Computing and Intelligence 19416237

International Journal of Ambient Energy 1430750

International Journal of American Linguistics 207071

International Journal of Andrology 1056263

International Journal of Andrology, Supplement 1061607

International Journal of Angiology 10611711

International Journal of Antennas and Propagation 16875869

International Journal of Anthropology 3939383

International Journal of Antimicrobial Agents 9248579

International Journal of Applied Ceramic Technology 1546542X

International Journal of Applied Cryptography 17530563

International Journal of Applied Decision Sciences 17558077

International Journal of Applied Earth Observation and Geoinformation 15698432

International Journal of Applied Electromagnetics and Mechanics 13835416

International journal of applied electromagnetics in materials 9252096

International Journal of Applied Environmental Sciences 9736077

International Journal of Applied Linguistics 8026106

International Journal of Applied Management Science 17558913

International Journal of Applied Mathematics and Computer Science 1641876X

International Journal of Applied Mathematics and Statistics 9731377

International Journal of Applied Mechanics 17588251

International Journal of Applied Pharmaceutics 9757058

International Journal of Applied Psychoanalytic Studies 17423341

International Journal of Applied Radiation and Isotopes 0020708X

International Journal of Applied Research in Natural Products 19406223

International Journal of Applied Research in Veterinary Medicine 15422666

International Journal of Applied Systemic Studies 17510589

International Journal of Applied Thermodynamics 13019724

International Journal of Approximate Reasoning 0888613X

International Journal of Architectural Computing 14780771

International Journal of Architectural Heritage 15583058

International Journal of Aromatherapy 9624562

International Journal of Art and Design Education 14768062

International Journal of Art Therapy 17454832

International Journal of Artificial Intelligence 9740635

International Journal of Artificial Intelligence in Education 15604292

International Journal of Artificial Organs 3913988

International Journal of Arts and Technology 17548853

International Journal of Asia-Pacific Studies

International Journal of Astrobiology 14735504

International Journal of Atherosclerosis 18092942

International Journal of Athletic Therapy and Training 21577285

International Journal of Audiology 14992027

International Journal of Auditing 10906738

International Journal of Automation and Computing 14768186

International Journal of Automation and Control 17407516

International Journal of Automation Technology 18817629

International Journal of Automotive Technology 12299138

International Journal of Automotive Technology and Management 14709511

International Journal of Autonomous and Adaptive Communications Systems 17548632

International Journal of Aviation Psychology 10508414

International Journal of Ayurveda Research 9747788

International Journal of Bank Marketing 2652323

International Journal of Banking, Accounting and Finance 17553830

International Journal of Behavioral Development 1650254

International Journal of Behavioral Medicine 10705503

International Journal of Behavioral Nutrition and Physical Activity 14795868

International Journal of Bifurcation and Chaos in Applied Sciences and Engineering 2181274

International Journal of Bilingual Education and Bilingualism 13670050

International Journal of Bilingualism 13670069

International Journal of Biochemistry 0020711X

International Journal of Biochemistry and Cell Biology 13572725

International Journal of Bio-Chromatography 10680659

International Journal of Bioclimatology Biometeorology 3678253

International Journal of Biodiversity Science and Management 17451590

International Journal of Biodiversity Science, Ecosystems Services and Management21513732

International Journal of Bioinformatics Research and Applications 17445485

International Journal of Bio-Inspired Computation 17580366

International Journal of Biological Chemistry 1819155X

International Journal of Biological Macromolecules 1418130

International Journal of Biological Markers 3936155

International Journal of Biological Research in Pregnancy 1738593

International Journal of Biological Sciences 14492288

International Journal of Biomaterials 16878787

International Journal of Biomathematics 17935245

International Journal of Bio-Medical Computing 207101

International Journal of Biomedical Engineering and Technology 17526418

International Journal of Biomedical Imaging 16874188

International Journal of Biomedical Science 15509702

International Journal of Biometeorology 207128

International Journal of Biometrics 17558301

International Journal of Biosciences and the Law 1353274X

International Journal of Biostatistics 15574679

International Journal of Biotechnology 9636048

International Journal of Biotronics 13484478

International Journal of Botany 18119700

International Journal of Business and Society 15116670

International Journal of Business Data Communications and Networking 15480631

International Journal of Business Excellence 17560047

International Journal of Business Governance and Ethics 14779048

International Journal of Business Information Systems 17460972

International Journal of Business Innovation and Research 17510252

International Journal of Business Intelligence and Data Mining 17438187

International Journal of Business Performance Management 13684892

International Journal of Business Process Integration and Management 17418763

International Journal of Business Science and Applied Management 17530296

International Journal of Cancer 207136

International Journal of Cancer Prevention 15541134

International Journal of Cancer Research 18119727

International journal of cancer. Supplement = Journal international du cancer. Supple 08986924

International Journal of Cardiac Imaging 1679899

International Journal of Cardiology 1675273

International Journal of Cardiovascular Imaging 15695794

International Journal of Cardiovascular Interventions 14628848

International Journal of Care Pathways 20404026

International Journal of Caring Sciences 17915201

International Journal of Cast Metals Research 13640461

International Journal of Cell Cloning 7371454

International journal of cement composites 0142095X

International Journal of Cement Composites and Lightweight Concrete 2625075

International Journal of Central Banking 18154654

International Journal of Chemical Engineering 1687806X

International Journal of Chemical Kinetics 5388066

International Journal of Chemical Reactor Engineering 15426580

International Journal of Chemical Sciences 0972768X

International Journal of ChemTech Research 9744290

International Journal of Children’s Rights 9275568

International Journal of Children’s Spirituality 1364436X

International Journal of Chronobiology 3009998

International Journal of Circuit Theory and Applications 989886

International Journal of Circuits, Systems and Signal Processing 19984464

International journal of circumpolar health 12399736

International Journal of Civil Engineering 17350522

International Journal of Climatology 8998418

International Journal of Clinical and Experimental Hypnosis 207144

International Journal of Clinical and Experimental Medicine 19405901

International Journal of Clinical and Experimental Pathology 19362625

International Journal of Clinical and Health Psychology 16972600

International Journal of Clinical and Laboratory Research 9405437

International Journal of Clinical Dentistry 19395833

International Journal of Clinical Leadership 1757207X

International Journal of Clinical Monitoring and Computing 1679945

International Journal of Clinical Neuropsychology 7498470

International Journal of Clinical Oncology 13419625

International journal of clinical pharmacology and biopharmacy 3400026

International Journal of Clinical Pharmacology and Therapeutics 9461965

International Journal of Clinical Pharmacology Research 2511649

International Journal of Clinical Pharmacology Therapy and Toxicology 1744879

International journal of clinical pharmacology, therapy and toxicology 3009718

International Journal of Clinical Pharmacy 22107703

International Journal of Clinical Practice 13685031

International Journal of Clinical Practice, Supplement 1368504X

International Journal of Clinical Rheumatology 17584272

International Journal of Clothing Science and Technology 9556222

International Journal of Coal Geology 1665162

International Journal of Coal Preparation and Utilization 19392699

International Journal of Cognitive Informatics and Natural Intelligence 15573958

International Journal of Cognitive Therapy 19371209

International Journal of Collaborative Research on Internal Medicine and Public Hea 18404529

International Journal of Colorectal Disease 1791958

International Journal of COMADEM 13637681

International Journal of Communication 19328036

International Journal of Communication Networks and Distributed Systems 17543916

International Journal of Communication Networks and Information Security 20760930

International Journal of Communication Systems 10745351

International Journal of Comparative Sociology 207152

International Journal of Computational and Mathematical Sciences 20703910

International Journal of Computational Biology and Drug Design 17560756

International Journal of Computational Engineering Science 14658763

International Journal of Computational Fluid Dynamics 10618562

International Journal of Computational Geometry and Applications 2181959

International Journal of Computational Intelligence and Applications 14690268

International Journal of Computational Intelligence Systems 18756891

International Journal of Computational Materials Science and Surface Engineering 17533465

International Journal of Computational Methods 2198762

International Journal of Computational Methods in Engineering Science and Mechan 15502287

International Journal of Computational Science and Engineering 17427185

International Journal of Computer and Information Sciences 917036

International Journal of Computer Applications in Technology 9528091

International Journal of Computer Games Technology 16877047

International Journal of Computer Integrated Manufacturing 0951192X

International Journal of Computer Mathematics 207160

International Journal of Computer Science and Applications 9729038

International Journal of Computer Vision 9205691

International Journal of Computerized Dentistry 14634201

International Journal of Computers and Applications 1206212X

International Journal of Computers and their Applications 10765204

International Journal of Computers for Mathematical Learning 13823892

International Journal of Computers, Communications and Control 18419836

International Journal of Computer-Supported Collaborative Learning 15561607

International Journal of Computing Science and Mathematics 17525055

International Journal of Conflict Management 10444068

International Journal of Constitutional Law 14742640

International Journal of Construction Education and Research 15503984

International Journal of Construction Management 15623599

International Journal of Contemporary Hospitality Management 9596119

International Journal of Continuing Engineering Education and Life-Long Learning 15604624

International Journal of Control 207179

International Journal of Control and Automation 20054297

International Journal of Control, Automation and Systems 15986446

International Journal of Cooperative Information Systems 2188430

International Journal of COPD 11769106

International Journal of Corpus Linguistics 13846655

International Journal of Cosmetic Science 1425463

International Journal of Cosmetic Surgery and Aesthetic Dermatology 15308200

International Journal of Crashworthiness 13588265

International Journal of Critical Infrastructure Protection 18745482

International Journal of Critical Infrastructures 14753219

International Journal of Cross Cultural Management 14705958

International Journal of Crude Drug Research 1677314

International Journal of Cultural Policy 10286632

International Journal of Cultural Studies 13678779

International Journal of Culture and Mental Health 17542863

International Journal of Dairy Science 18119743

International Journal of Dairy Technology 1364727X

International Journal of Damage Mechanics 10567895

International Journal of Data Mining and Bioinformatics 17485673

International Journal of Data Mining, Modelling and Management 17591163

International Journal of Data Warehousing and Mining 15483924

International Journal of Decision Support System Technology 19416296

International journal of dental hygiene. 16015029

International Journal of Dentistry 16878728

International Journal of Dermatology 119059

International Journal of Design 19913761

International Journal of Design and Nature 17443687

International Journal of Design and Nature and Ecodynamics 17557437

International Journal of Design Computing 13297147

International Journal of Design Sciences and Technology 16307267

International Journal of Developmental Biology 2146282

International Journal of Developmental Neuroscience 7365748

International Journal of Diabetes and Metabolism 16067754

International Journal of Diabetes in Developing Countries 9733930

International Journal of Diabetes Mellitus 18775934

International Journal of Digital & Analog Cabled Systems 8943222

International journal of digital and analog communication systems 10479627

International Journal of Digital Content Technology and its Applications 19759339

International Journal of Digital Crime and Forensics 19416210

International Journal of Digital Earth 17538947

International Journal of Digital Multimedia Broadcasting 16877578

International Journal of Disability, Development and Education 1034912X

International Journal of Disaster Medicine 15031438

International Journal of Disaster Resilience in the Built Environment 17595908

International Journal of Disclosure and Governance 17413591

International Journal of Discrimination and the Law 13582291

International Journal of Distance Education Technologies 15393100

International Journal of Distributed Sensor Networks 15501329

International Journal of Dream Research 18667953

International Journal of Drug Delivery Technology 9754415

International Journal of Drug Development and Research 9759344

International Journal of Drug Policy 9553959

International Journal of Dynamical Systems and Differential Equations 17523583

International Journal of Early Childhood 207187

International Journal of Early Childhood Special Education 13085581

International Journal of Early Years Education 9669760

International Journal of Earth Sciences 14373254

International Journal of Earth Sciences and Engineering 9745904

International Journal of Eating Disorders 2763478

International Journal of e-Business Research 15481131

International Journal of Ecodynamics 17435242

International Journal of e-Collaboration 15483673

International Journal of Ecology 16879708

International Journal of Ecology and Development 9729984

International Journal of Ecology and Environmental Sciences 0377015X

International Journal of Economic Policy in Emerging Economies 17520452

International Journal of Economic Research 9729380

International Journal of Economic Theory 17427355

International Journal of Economics and Management 1823836X

International Journal of Educational Advancement 17446503

International Journal of Educational Development 7380593

International Journal of Educational Management 0951354X

International Journal of Educational Research 8830355

International Journal of Electric and Hybrid Vehicles 17514088

International Journal of Electrical Engineering 18123031

International Journal of Electrical Engineering Education 207209

International Journal of Electrical Power and Energy Systems 1420615

International Journal of Electrochemical Science 14523981

International Journal of Electronic Commerce 10864415

International Journal of Electronic Customer Relationship Management 17500664

International Journal of Electronic Government Research 15483886

International Journal of Electronic Healthcare 17418453

International Journal of Electronic Marketing and Retailing 17411025

International Journal of Electronic Security and Digital Forensics 1751911X

International Journal of Electronics 207217

International Journal of Electronics and Telecommunications 20818491

International Journal of Embedded Systems 17411068

International Journal of Emergency Management 14714825

International Journal of Emergency Medicine 18651372

International Journal of Emergency Mental Health 15224821

International Journal of Emerging Electric Power Systems 1553779X

International Journal of Emerging Multidisciplinary Fluid Sciences 17568315

International Journal of Emerging Technologies in Learning 18688799

International Journal of Endocrinology 16878337

International Journal of Endocrinology and Metabolism 1726913X

International Journal of Energetic Materials and Chemical Propulsion 2150766X

International Journal of Energy for a Clean Environment 21503621

International Journal of Energy Research 0363907X

International Journal of Energy Sector Management 17506220

International Journal of Energy Technology and Policy 14728923

International Journal of Energy, Environment and Economics 1054853X

International Journal of Engine Research 14680874

International Journal of Engineering and Technology 9754024

International Journal of Engineering Business Management 18479790

International Journal of Engineering Education 0949149X

International Journal of Engineering Intelligent Systems for Electrical Engineering an 09691170

International Journal of Engineering Science 207225

International Journal of Engineering Systems Modelling and Simulation 17559758

International Journal of Engineering, Transactions A: Basics 10252495

International Journal of Engineering, Transactions B: Applications 10252495

International Journal of Enterprise Information Systems 15481115

International Journal of Enterprise Network Management 17481252

International Journal of Entrepreneurial Behaviour and Research 13552554

International Journal of Entrepreneurial Venturing 17425360

International Journal of Entrepreneurship 10999264

International Journal of Entrepreneurship and Innovation Management 1368275X

International Journal of Entrepreneurship and Small Business 14761297

International Journal of Environment and Health 17434955

International Journal of Environment and Pollution 9574352

International Journal of Environment and Sustainable Development 14746778

International Journal of Environment and Waste Management 14789876

International Journal of Environment, Workplace and Employment 17418437

International Journal of Environmental Analytical Chemistry 3067319

International Journal of Environmental and Science Education 13063065

International Journal of Environmental Health Research 9603123

International Journal of Environmental Research 17356865

International Journal of Environmental Research and Public Health 16617827

International Journal of Environmental Science and Technology 17351472

International Journal of Environmental Studies 207233

International Journal of Environmental Studies, Section A 207233

International Journal of Environmental Studies, Section B: Environmental Science & 00207233

International Journal of Environmental Technology and Management 14662132

International Journal of Environmental, Cultural, Economic and Social Sustainability 18322077

International Journal of Epidemiology 3005771

International Journal of Essential Oil Therapeutics

International Journal of Exergy 17428297

International Journal of Experimental Diabetes Research 15604284

International Journal of Experimental Pathology 9599673

International Journal of Expert Systems 8949077

International Journal of Fashion Design, Technology and Education 17543266

International Journal of Fatigue 1421123

International Journal of Fertility 0020725X

International Journal of Fertility and Menopausal Studies 10693130

International Journal of Fertility and Sterility 2008076X

International Journal of Fertility and Women’s Medicine 1534892X

International Journal of Finance and Economics 10769307

International Journal of Flexible Automation and Integrated Manufacturing 10646345

International Journal of Flexible Manufacturing Systems 9206299

International Journal of Flow Control 17568250

International Journal of Fluid Mechanics Research 10642277

International Journal of Fluid Power 14399776

International Journal of Food Engineering 15563758

International Journal of Food Microbiology 1681605

International Journal of Food Properties 10942912

International Journal of Food Science and Technology 9505423

International Journal of Food Sciences and Nutrition 9637486

International Journal of Forecasting 1692070

International Journal of Foresight and Innovation Policy 17402816, 17402

International Journal of Foundations of Computer Science 1290541

International Journal of Fracture 3769429

International Journal of Fracture Mechanics 207268

International Journal of Fruit Science 15538362

International Journal of Fuzzy Systems 15622479

International Journal of Game Theory 207276

International Journal of Gaming and Computer-Mediated Simulations 19423888

International Journal of Gastrointestinal Cancer 15373649

International Journal of General Medicine 11787074

International Journal of General Systems 3081079

International Journal of Genetics and Molecular Biology 20069863

International Journal of Geographical Information Science 13658816

International Journal of Geographical Information Systems 2693798

International Journal of Geoinformatics 16866576

International Journal of Geomechanics 15323641

International Journal of Geometric Methods in Modern Physics 2198878

International Journal of Geriatric Psychiatry 8856230

International Journal of Geriatric Psychopharmacology 13648233

International Journal of Gerontology 18739598

International Journal of Global Energy Issues 9547118

International Journal of Global Environmental Issues 14666650

International Journal of Globalisation and Small Business 14793059

International Journal of Green Economics 17449928

International Journal of Green Energy 15435075

International Journal of Green Nanotechnology: Biomedicine 1943085X

International Journal of Green Nanotechnology: Materials Science and Engineering 19430841

International Journal of Green Nanotechnology: Physics and Chemistry 19430876

International Journal of Green Pharmacy 9738258

International Journal of Greenhouse Gas Control 17505836

International Journal of Grid and High Performance Computing 19380259

International Journal of Grid and Utility Computing 1741847X

International Journal of Group Psychotherapy 207284

International Journal of Gynecological Cancer 1048891X

International Journal of Gynecological Pathology 2771691

International Journal of Gynecology and Obstetrics 207292

International Journal of Health Care Finance and Economics 13896563

International Journal of Health Care Quality Assurance 9526862

International journal of health care quality assurance incorporating Leadership in hea 13660756

International journal of health education 207306

International Journal of Health Education 13681222

International Journal of Health Geographics 1476072X

International Journal of Health Planning and Management 7496753

International Journal of Health Promotion and Education 14635240

International Journal of Health Research 15969886

International Journal of Health Services 207314

International Journal of Healthcare Information Systems and Informatics 15553396

International Journal of Healthcare Technology and Management 13682156

International Journal of Heat and Fluid Flow 0142727X

International Journal of Heat and Mass Transfer 179310

International Journal of Heat and Technology 3928764

International Journal of Heat Exchangers 15245608

International Journal of Heavy Vehicle Systems 1744232X

International Journal of Hematology 9255710

International Journal of Heritage Studies 13527258

International Journal of High Dilution Research 19826206

International Journal of High Performance Computing and Networking 17400562

International Journal of High Performance Computing Applications 10943420

International Journal of High Performance Systems Architecture 17516528

International Journal of High Speed Computing 1290533

International Journal of High Speed Electronics and Systems 1291564

International Journal of High Technology Ceramics 2673762

International Journal of Hindu Studies 10224556

International Journal of Historical Archeology 10927697

International Journal of Hospitality and Tourism Administration 15256480

International Journal of Hospitality Management 2784319

International Journal of Housing Markets and Analysis 17538270

International Journal of Human Computer Studies 10715819

International Journal of Human Genetics 9723757

International Journal of Human Resource Management 9585192

International Journal of Human Resources Development and Management 14656612

International Journal of Human Rights 13642987

International Journal of Human-Computer Interaction 10447318

International Journal of Humanoid Robotics 2198436

International Journal of Hydrocarbon Engineering 13643177

International Journal of Hydrogen Energy 3603199

International Journal of Hygiene and Environmental Health 14384639

International Journal of Hyperthermia 2656736

International Journal of Imaging 9740627

International Journal of Imaging and Robotics 2231525X

International Journal of Imaging Systems and Technology 8999457

International Journal of Immunogenetics 17443121

International Journal of Immunopathology and Pharmacology 3946320

International Journal of Immunopharmacology 1920561

International Journal of Immunotherapy 2559625

International Journal of Impact Engineering 0734743X

International Journal of Impotence Research 9559930

International Journal of Inclusive Education 13603116

International Journal of Industrial and Systems Engineering 17485037

International Journal of Industrial Engineering : Theory Applications and Practice 10724761

International Journal of Industrial Ergonomics 1698141

International Journal of Industrial Organization 1677187

International Journal of Infectious Diseases 12019712

International Journal of Information and Communication Technology 14666642

International Journal of Information and Communication Technology Education 15501876

International Journal of Information and Computer Security 17441765

International Journal of Information and Management Sciences 10171819

International Journal of Information Management 2684012

International Journal of Information Quality 17510457

International Journal of Information Science and Management 20088302

International Journal of Information Security 16155262

International Journal of Information Security and Privacy 19301650

International Journal of Information Systems and Change Management 14793121

International Journal of Information Systems and Supply Chain Management 19355726

International Journal of Information Technology and Decision Making 2196220

International Journal of Information Technology and Management 14614111

International Journal of Information Technology and Web Engineering 15541045

International Journal of Infrared and Millimeter Waves 1959271

International journal of injury control and safety promotion. 17457300

International Journal of Innovation and Learning 14718197

International Journal of Innovation and Sustainable Development 17408822

International Journal of Innovation Management 13639196

International Journal of Innovative Computing and Applications 1751648X

International Journal of Innovative Computing, Information and Control 13494198

International Journal of Inorganic Materials 14666049

International Journal of Insect Morphology and Embryology 207322

International Journal of Intangible Heritage 19753586

International Journal of Integrated Supply Management 14775360

International Journal of Integrative Biology 9742816

International Journal of Integrative Medicine 15226255

International Journal of Intelligence and Counterintelligence 8850607

International Journal of Intelligent Computing and Cybernetics 1756378X

International Journal of Intelligent Engineering and Systems 2185310X

International Journal of Intelligent Enterprise 17453232

International Journal of Intelligent Information and Database Systems 17515858

International Journal of Intelligent Information Technologies 15483657

International Journal of Intelligent Systems 8848173

International Journal of Intelligent Systems Technologies and Applications 17408865

International Journal of Intelligent Transportation Systems Research 18688659

International Journal of Intensive Care 13502794

International Journal of Intercultural Relations 1471767

International Journal of Interdisciplinary Social Sciences 18331882

International Journal of Interferon, Cytokine and Mediator Research 1179139X

International Journal of Internet Manufacturing and Services 17516048

International Journal of Internet Marketing and Advertising 14775212

International Journal of Internet Protocol Technology 17438209

International Journal of IT Standards and Standardization Research 15393062

International Journal of Knowledge Management 15480666

International Journal of Knowledge Management Studies 17438268

International Journal of Knowledge, Culture and Change Management 14479524

International Journal of Laboratory Hematology 17515521

International Journal of Language and Communication Disorders 13682822

International Journal of Law and Information Technology 9670769

International Journal of Law and Psychiatry 1602527

International Journal of Law, Crime and Justice 17560616

International Journal of Law, Policy and the Family 13609939

International Journal of Leadership in Education 13603124

International Journal of Learning 14479494

International Journal of Learning and Intellectual Capital 14794853

International Journal of Legal Medicine 9379827

International Journal of Leprosy 207349

International Journal of Leprosy and Other Mycobacterial Diseases 0148916X

International Journal of Lexicography 9503846

International Journal of Life Cycle Assessment 9483349

International Journal of Lifelong Education 2601370

International Journal of Lightweight Concrete 1420968

International Journal of Listening 10904018

International Journal of Logistics Research and Applications 13675567

International Journal of Logistics Systems and Management 17427967

International Journal of Low Carbon Technologies 17481317

International Journal of Low Radiation 14776545

International Journal of Lower Extremity Wounds 15347346

International Journal of Machine Consciousness 17938430

International Journal of Machine Tool Design & Research 207357

International Journal of Machine Tools and Manufacture 8906955

International Journal of Machining and Machinability of Materials 17485711

International Journal of Management and Decision Making 14624621

International Journal of Management and Enterprise Development 14684330

International Journal of Management in Education 1750385X

International Journal of Management Practice 14779064

International Journal of Management Reviews 14608545

International Journal of Managerial Finance 17439132

International Journal of Man-Machine Studies 207373

International Journal of Manpower 1437720

International Journal of Manufacturing Research 17500591

International Journal of Manufacturing Technology and Management 13682148

International Journal of Marine and Coastal Law 9273522

International Journal of Market Research 14707853

International journal of mass emergencies and disasters 2807270

International Journal of Mass Spectrometry 13873806

International Journal of Mass Spectrometry and Ion Physics 207381

International Journal of Mass Spectrometry and Ion Processes 1681176

International Journal of Material Forming 19606206

International Journal of Materials and Product Technology 2681900

International Journal of Materials and Structural Integrity 17450055

International Journal of Materials Engineering Innovation 17572754

International journal of materials in engineering applications 1415530

International Journal of Materials Research 18625282

International Journal of Mathematical Analysis 13128876

International Journal of Mathematical Education in Science and Technology 0020739X

International Journal of Mathematical Modelling and Numerical Optimisation 20403607

International Journal of Mathematical Models and Methods in Applied Sciences 19980140

International Journal of Mathematics 0129167X

International Journal of Mathematics and Computers in Simulation 19980159

International Journal of Mathematics and Mathematical Sciences 1611712

International Journal of Mathematics in Operational Research 17575850

International Journal of Mechanical and Materials Engineering 18230334

International Journal of Mechanical and Mechanics Engineering 2077124X

International Journal of Mechanical Engineering Education 3064190

International Journal of Mechanical Sciences 207403

International Journal of Mechanics 19984448

International Journal of Mechanics and Materials in Design 15691713

International Journal of Mechatronics and Manufacturing Systems 17531039

International Journal of Medical Education 20426372

International Journal of Medical Engineering and Informatics 17550653

International Journal of Medical Informatics 13865056

International Journal of Medical Microbiology 14384221

International Journal of Medical Microbiology, Supplement 14331128

International Journal of Medical Robotics and Computer Assisted Surgery 14785951

International Journal of Medical Sciences 14491907

International Journal of Medical Toxicology and Legal Medicine 9720448

International Journal of Medicinal Mushrooms 15219437

International Journal of Medicine 14683814

International Journal of Medicine and Medical Sciences 20732686

International Journal of Medicine, Biology and the Environment 1128935X

International Journal of Men’s Health 15326306

International Journal of Mental Health 207411

International Journal of Mental Health and Addiction 15571874

International Journal of Mental Health Nursing 14458330

International Journal of Mental Health Systems 17524458

International Journal of Metadata, Semantics and Ontologies 17442621

International Journal of Metalcasting 19395981

International Journal of Meteorology 17482992

International Journal of Methods in Psychiatric Research 10498931

International Journal of Microcircuits and Electronic Packaging 10631674

International Journal of Microcirculation-Clinical and Experimental 1676865

International Journal of Microelectronic Packaging Materials and Technologies 10236228

International Journal of Micrographics & Video Technology 7439636

International Journal of Micrographics and Optical Technology 9589961

International Journal of Microstructure and Materials Properties 17418429, 17418

International Journal of Microsurgery 2225069

International Journal of Microwave and Millimeter-Wave Computer-Aided Engineerin 10501827

International Journal of Microwave and Optical Technology 15530396

International Journal of Microwave and Wireless Technologies 17590787

International Journal of Middle East Studies 207438

International Journal of Migration, Health and Social Care 17479894

International Journal of Mine Water 2556960

International Journal of Mineral Processing 3017516

International Journal of Minerals, Metallurgy and Materials 16744799

International journal of mini & microcomputers 7020481

International Journal of Mining and Mineral Engineering 1754890X

International Journal of Mining Science and Technology 20952686

International Journal of Mining, Reclamation and Environment 17480930

International Journal of Minority and Group Rights 13854879

International Journal of Mobile and Blended Learning 19418647

International Journal of Mobile Communications 1470949X

International Journal of Mobile Computing and Multimedia Communications 19379412

International Journal of Mobile Network Design and Innovation 17442869

International Journal of Modeling, Simulation, and Scientific Computing 17939623

International Journal of Modelling and Simulation 2286203

International Journal of Modelling, Identification and Control 17466172

International Journal of Modern Physics A 0217751X

International Journal of Modern Physics B 2179792

International Journal of Modern Physics C 1291831

International Journal of Modern Physics D 2182718

International Journal of Modern Physics E 2183013

International Journal of Molecular Epidemiology and Genetics 19481756

International Journal of Molecular Medicine 11073756

International Journal of Molecular Sciences 14220067

International Journal of Monetary Economics and Finance 17520479

International Journal of Morphology 7179367

International Journal of Multicultural Education 19345267

International Journal of Multilingualism 14790718

International Journal of Multimedia and Ubiquitous Engineering 19750080

International Journal of Multiphase Flow 3019322

International Journal of Multiple Research Approaches 18340806

International Journal of Music Education 2557614

International Journal of Nano and Biomaterials 17528933

International Journal of Nanomanufacturing 17469392

International Journal of Nanomechanics Science and Technology 19475748

International journal of nanomedicine 11769114

International Journal of Nanoparticles 17532507

International Journal of Nanoscience 0219581X

International Journal of Nanotechnology 14757435

International Journal of Nautical Archaeology 10572414

International Journal of Naval Architecture and Ocean Engineering 20926782

International Journal of Navigation and Observation 16875990

International Journal of Nephrology and Renovascular Disease 11787058

International Journal of Network Management 10557148

International Journal of Network Security 1816353X

International Journal of Networking and Virtual Organisations 14709503

International Journal of Neural Systems 1290657

International journal of neuropharmacology 3759458

International Journal of Neuroprotection and Neurogeneration 17451183

International journal of neuropsychiatry 5388163

International Journal of Neuropsychopharmacology 14611457

International Journal of Neuroscience 207454

International Journal of Non-Equiulibrium Processing 13689290

International Journal of Non-Linear Mechanics 207462

International Journal of Nonlinear Sciences and Numerical Simulation 15651339

International Journal of Nuclear Desalination 1476914X

International Journal of Nuclear Energy Science and Technology 17416361

International Journal of Nuclear Medicine and Biology 470740

International Journal of Number Theory 17930421

International Journal of Numerical Analysis and Modeling 17055105

International Journal of Numerical Methods for Heat and Fluid Flow 9615539

International Journal of Numerical Modelling: Electronic Networks, Devices and Field 08943370

International Journal of Nursing Education 9749349

International Journal of Nursing Education Scholarship 1548923X

International Journal of Nursing in Intellectual and Developmental Disabilities

International Journal of Nursing Practice 13227114

International Journal of Nursing Studies 207489

International journal of nursing terminologies and classifications : the official journal o 15415147

International Journal of Obesity 3070565

International Journal of Obstetric Anesthesia 0959289X

International Journal of Occupational and Environmental Health 10773525

International Journal of Occupational Medicine and Environmental Health 12321087

International Journal of Occupational Medicine and Toxicology 10539557

International Journal of Occupational Safety and Ergonomics 10803548

International Journal of Oceans and Oceanography 9732667

International Journal of Odonatology 13887890

International Journal of Offender Therapy and Comparative Criminology 0306624X

International Journal of Offshore and Polar Engineering 10535381

International Journal of Oil, Gas and Coal Technology 17533309

International Journal of Oncology 10196439

International Journal of Online Engineering 18681646

International Journal of Open Source Software and Processes 19423926

International Journal of Operational Research 17457645

International Journal of Operations and Production Management 1443577

International Journal of Ophthalmology 16725123

International Journal of Optoelectronics 9525432

International Journal of Optomechatronics 15599612

International Journal of Oral and Maxillofacial Implants 8822786

International Journal of Oral and Maxillofacial Surgery 9015027

International journal of oral science 16742818

International Journal of Oral Surgery 3009785

International Journal of Organ Transplantation Medicine 20086490

International Journal of Organizational Analysis 19348835

International Journal of Orthodontia and Dentistry for Children 970522

International Journal of Orthodontia, Oral Surgery and Radiography 996963

International journal of orthodontics 15391450

International Journal of Orthopaedic and Trauma Nursing 18781241

International Journal of Osteoarchaeology 1047482X

International Journal of Osteopathic Medicine 17460689

International Journal of Osteoporosis and Metabolic Disorders 19945442

International Journal of Ozone Therapy 19723539

International Journal of Paediatric Dentistry 9607439

International Journal of Palliative Nursing 13576321

International Journal of Pancreatology 1694197

International Journal of Parallel and Distributed Systems and Networks 12062138

International Journal of Parallel Programming 8857458

International Journal of Parallel, Emergent and Distributed Systems 17445760

International Journal of Pattern Recognition and Artificial Intelligence 2180014

International Journal of Pavement Engineering 10298436

International Journal of Pavement Research and Technology 19966814

International Journal of Peace Studies 10857494

International Journal of Pediatric Hematology/Oncology 10702903

International Journal of Pediatric Nephrology 3916510

International Journal of Pediatric Obesity 17477166

International Journal of Pediatric Otorhinolaryngology 1655876

International Journal of Pediatric Otorhinolaryngology Extra 18714048

International Journal of Peptide and Protein Research 3678377

International Journal of Peptide Research and Therapeutics 15733149

International Journal of Performability Engineering 9731318

International Journal of Periodontics and Restorative Dentistry 1987569

International Journal of Pest Management 9670874

International Journal of Pharma and Bio Sciences 9756299

International Journal of Pharmaceutical and Clinical Research 9751556

International Journal of Pharmaceutical and Healthcare Marketing 17506123

International Journal of Pharmaceutical Compounding 10924221

International Journal of Pharmaceutical Medicine 13649027

International Journal of Pharmaceutics 3785173

International Journal of Pharmacognosy 9251618

International Journal of Pharmacognosy and Phytochemical Research 9754873

International Journal of Pharmacology 18117775

International Journal of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences 9751491

International Journal of Pharmacy Practice 9617671

International Journal of PharmTech Research 9744304

International Journal of Philosophical Studies 9672559

International Journal of Photoenergy 1110662X

International Journal of Physical Distribution and Logistics Management 9600035

International Journal of Physical Sciences 19921950

International Journal of Physiology, Pathophysiology and Pharmacology 19448171

International Journal of Physiotherapy and Rehabilitation 20413807

International Journal of Phytoremediation 15226514

International Journal of Plant Biology 20370156

International Journal of Plant Genomics 16875370

International Journal of Plant Production 17356814

International Journal of Plant Sciences 10585893

International Journal of Plasma Science and Engineering 16876245

International Journal of Plasticity 7496419

International Journal of Plastics Technology 0972656X

International Journal of Platonic Tradition 18725082

International Journal of Play Therapy 15556824

International Journal of Politics 128783

International Journal of Politics, Culture and Society 8914489

International Journal of Polymer Analysis and Characterization 1023666X

International Journal of Polymeric Materials 914037

International Journal of Population Geography 10773495

International Journal of Postharvest Technology and Innovation 17447550

International Journal of Poultry Science 16828356

International Journal of Powder Metallurgy (Princeton, New Jersey) 8887462

International Journal of Power and Energy Systems 10783466

International Journal of Power Electronics 1756638X

International Journal of Practical Theology 14306921

International Journal of Precision Engineering and Manufacturing 12298557

International Journal of Press/Politics 19401612

International Journal of Pressure Vessels and Piping 3080161

International Journal of Primatology 1640291

International Journal of Prisoner Health 17449200

International Journal of Private Law 17536235

International Journal of Probiotics and Prebiotics 15551431

International Journal of Process Management and Benchmarking 14606739

International Journal of Product Development 14779056

International Journal of Product Lifecycle Management 17435110

International Journal of Production Economics 9255273

International Journal of Production Research 207543

International Journal of Productivity and Performance Management 17410401

International Journal of Productivity and Quality Management 17466474

International Journal of Project Management 2637863

International Journal of Prosthodontics 8932174

International journal of protein research 207551

International journal of psychiatry 0020756X

International Journal of Psychiatry in Clinical Practice 13651501

International Journal of Psychiatry in Medicine 912174

International Journal of Psychoanalysis 207578

International journal of psychoanalytic psychotherapy 910600

International Journal of Psychoanalytic Self Psychology 15551024

International Journal of Psychological Research 20112084

International Journal of Psychology 207594

International Journal of Psychology and Psychological Therapy 15777057

International Journal of Psychophysiology 1678760

International Journal of Psychosocial Rehabilitation 14757192

International Journal of Psychosomatics 8848297

International Journal of Psychotherapy 13569082

International Journal of Public Administration 1900692

International Journal of Public Health 16618556

International Journal of Public Opinion Research 9542892

International Journal of Public Policy 17400600

International Journal of Public Sector Management 9513558

International Journal of Public Sector Performance Management 17411041

International Journal of Pure and Applied Mathematics 13118080

International Journal of Qualitative Studies in Education 9518398

International Journal of Qualitative Studies on Health and Well-being 17482623

International Journal of Quality and Reliability Management 0265671X

International Journal of Quality, Statistics, and Reliability 16877144

International Journal of Quantum Chemistry 207608

International Journal of Quantum Information 2197499

International Journal of Radiation Applications and Instrumentation. 8832897

International Journal of Radiation Applications and Instrumentation. Part 13590197

International journal of radiation applications and instrumentation. Part A, Applied ra 08832889

International Journal of Radiation Biology 9553002

International journal of radiation biology and related studies in physics, chemistry, an 00207616

International Journal of Radiation Oncology Biology Physics 3603016

International Journal of Radio Frequency Identification Technology and Applications 17453216

International Journal of Rapid Solidification 2650916

International Journal of Reasoning-based Intelligent Systems 17550556

International Journal of Reconfigurable Computing 16877195

International Journal of Refractory & Hard Metals 2634368

International Journal of Refractory Metals and Hard Materials 9580611

International Journal of Refrigeration 1407007

International Journal of Refugee Law 9538186

International Journal of Regulation and Governance 9724907

International Journal of Rehabilitation and Health 10689591

International Journal of Rehabilitation Research 3425282

International Journal of Reliability and Safety 1479389X

International Journal of Reliability, Quality and Safety Engineering 2185393

International Journal of Research and Method in Education 1743727X

International Journal of Research in Marketing 1678116

International Journal of Research in Pharmaceutical Sciences 9757538

International Journal of Respiratory Care 17471273

International Journal of Retail and Distribution Management 9590552

International Journal of Revenue Management 14747332

International Journal of RF and Microwave Computer-Aided Engineering 10964290

International Journal of RF Technologies: Research and Applications 17545730

International Journal of Rheumatic Diseases 17561841

International Journal of Risk and Safety in Medicine 9246479

International Journal of Risk Assessment and Management 14668297

International Journal of River Basin Management 15715124

International Journal of Robotics and Automation 8268185

International Journal of Robotics Research 2783649

International Journal of Robust and Nonlinear Control 10498923

International Journal of Rock Mechanics and Mining Sciences & Geomechanics Abs 01489062

International Journal of Rock Mechanics and Minings Sciences 13651609

International Journal of Rotating Machinery 1023621X

International Journal of Rural Management 9730052

International Journal of Salt Lake Research 10370544

International Journal of Satellite Communications 7372884

International Journal of Satellite Communications and Networking 15420973

International Journal of Science and Mathematics Education 15710068

International Journal of Science Education 9500693

International Journal of Security and its Applications 17389976

International Journal of Security and Networks 17478405

International Journal of Sediment Research 10137866

International Journal of Selection and Assessment 0965075X

International Journal of Sensor Networks 17481279

International Journal of Service Industry Management 9564233

International Journal of Services and Operations Management 17442370

International Journal of Services and Standards 17408849

International Journal of Services Operations and Informatics 1741539X

International Journal of Services, Technology and Management 14606720

International Journal of Sexual Health 19317611

International Journal of Shape Modeling 2186543

International Journal of Sheep and Wool Science 18328679

International Journal of Shipping and Transport Logistics 17566517

International Journal of Signal and Imaging Systems Engineering 17480698

International Journal of Simulation and Process Modelling 17402123

International Journal of Simulation Modelling 17264529

International Journal of Simulation: Systems, Science and Technology 1473804X

International Journal of Six Sigma and Competitive Advantage 14792494

International Journal of Smart Engineering System Design 10255818

International Journal of Smart Home 19754094

International Journal of Social Economics 3068293

International Journal of Social Psychiatry 207640

International Journal of Social Research Methodology: Theory and Practice 13645579

International Journal of Social Robotics 18754791

International Journal of Social Welfare 13696866

International journal of sociology of the family 207667

International Journal of Soft Computing 18169503

International Journal of Software Engineering and its Applications 17389984

International Journal of Software Engineering and Knowledge Engineering 2181940

International journal of soil dynamics and earthquake engineering 2617277

International Journal of Soil Science 18164978

International Journal of Solar Energy 1425919

International Journal of Solids and Structures 207683

International Journal of Space Structures 2663511

International Journal of Special Education 8273383

International Journal of Speech Technology 13812416

International Journal of Speech, Language and the Law 17488885

International Journal of Speech-Language Pathology 17549507

International Journal of Speleology 3926672

International Journal of Sport and Exercise Psychology 1612197X

International Journal of Sport Finance 15586235

International Journal of Sport Management and Marketing 14758962

International Journal of Sport Nutrition 10501606

International Journal of Sport Nutrition and Exercise Metabolism 1526484X

International Journal of Sport Psychology 470767

International Journal of Sports Cardiology 3936066

International Journal of Sports Marketing and Sponsorship 14646668

International Journal of Sports Medicine 1724622

International Journal of Sports Medicine, Supplement 0943917X

International Journal of Sports Physiology and Performance 15550265

International Journal of Sports Science and Coaching 17479541

International Journal of Spray and Combustion Dynamics 17568277

International Journal of STD and AIDS 9564624

International Journal of Steel Structures 15982351

International Journal of Strategic Communication 1553118X

International Journal of Strategic Property Management 1648715X

International Journal of Stress Management 10725245

International Journal of Stroke 17474930

International Journal of Structural Engineering 17587328

International Journal of Structural Stability and Dynamics 2194554

International Journal of Structures 2534754

International Journal of Substainable Development and Planning 17437601

International Journal of Supercomputer Applications and High Performance Computi 10783482

International Journal of Surface Mining & Reclamation 9208119

International Journal of Surface Mining, Reclamation and Environment 13895265

International Journal of Surface Science and Engineering 1749785X

International Journal of Surgery 17439191

International Journal of Surgery Case Reports 22102612

International journal of surgical investigation 10285229

International Journal of Surgical Pathology 10668969

International Journal of Sustainability in Higher Education 14676370

International Journal of Sustainable Development 9601406

International Journal of Sustainable Development and World Ecology 13504509

International Journal of Sustainable Energy 14786451

International Journal of Sustainable Engineering 19397038

International Journal of Sustainable Manufacturing 17427223

International Journal of Sustainable Society 17562538

International Journal of Sustainable Transportation 15568318

International Journal of System of Systems Engineering 17480671

International Journal of Systematic and Evolutionary Microbiology 14665026

International Journal of Systematic Bacteriology 207713

International Journal of Systematic Bacteriology 2007713

International Journal of Systematic Theology 14631652

International Journal of Systems Assurance Engineering and Management 9756809

International Journal of Systems Science 207721

International Journal of Systems, Control and Communications 17559340

International Journal of Technical Cooperation 13588257

International Journal of Technoentrepreneurship 17465370

International Journal of Technological Learning, Innovation and Development 17531942

International Journal of Technology and Design Education 9577572

International Journal of Technology and Globalisation 14765667

International Journal of Technology and Human Interaction 15483908

International Journal of Technology Assessment in Health Care 2664623

International Journal of Technology Intelligence and Planning 17402832, 17402

International Journal of Technology Management 2675730

International Journal of Technology, Knowledge and Society 18323669

International Journal of Technology, Policy and Management 14684322

International Journal of Telemedicine and Applications 16876415

International Journal of Terraspace Science and Engineering 19433514

International Journal of Testing 15305058

International Journal of the Addictions 0020773X

International Journal of the Book 14479516

International Journal of the Classical Tradition 10730508

International Journal of the Commons 18750281

International Journal of the Economics of Business 13571516

International Journal of the Humanities 14479508

International Journal of the Japan Society for Precision Engineering 0916782X

International Journal of the Legal Profession 9695958

International Journal of the Society of Materials Engineering for Resources 13479725

International Journal of the Sociology of Language 1652516

International Journal of the Sociology of Law 1946595

International Journal of Theoretical and Applied Finance 2190249

International Journal of Theoretical Physics 207748

International Journal of Therapeutic Communities 1961365

International Journal of Therapeutic Massage and Bodywork: Research, Education, 1916257X

International Journal of Thermal Sciences 12900729

International Journal of Thermophysics 0195928X

International Journal of Thymology 9431675

International Journal of Tissue Reactions 2500868

International Journal of Tomography and Statistics 9729976

International Journal of Tourism Management 1432516

International Journal of Tourism Research 10992340

International Journal of Toxicology 10915818

International Journal of Training and Development 13603736

International Journal of Transgenderism 14344599

International Journal of Transpersonal Studies 13210122

International Journal of Transport Economics 3918440

International Journal of Transport Management 14714051

International Journal of Trauma Nursing 10754210

International Journal of Trichology 9747753

International Journal of Tropical Insect Science 17427584

International Journal of Tropical Medicine 18163319

International Journal of Tryptophan Research 11786469

International Journal of Tuberculosis and Lung Disease 10273719

International Journal of Turbo and Jet Engines 3340082

International Journal of Uncertainty, Fuzziness and Knowlege-Based Systems 2184885

International Journal of Urban and Regional Research 3091317

International Journal of Urological Nursing 17497701

International Journal of Urology 9198172

International Journal of Value Chain Management 17415357

International Journal of Value-Based Management 15728528

International Journal of Vegetable Science 19315260

International Journal of Vehicle Autonomous Systems 14710226

International Journal of Vehicle Design 1433369

International Journal of Vehicle Information and Communication Systems 14710242

International Journal of Vehicle Noise and Vibration 14791471

International Journal of Vehicle Safety 14793105

International Journal of Vehicle Structures and Systems 9753060

International Journal of Vehicle Systems Modelling and Testing 17456436

International Journal of Ventilation 14733315

International Journal of Virology 18164900

International Journal of Water 14656620

International Journal of Water Resources Development 7900627

International Journal of Wavelets, Multiresolution and Information Processing 2196913

International Journal of Web and Grid Services 17411106

International Journal of Web Based Communities 14778394

International Journal of Web Engineering and Technology 14761289

International Journal of Web Portals 19380194

International Journal of Web Services Research 15457362

International Journal of Web-Based Learning and Teaching Technologies 15481093

International Journal of Wildland Fire 10498001

International Journal of Wine Research 11791403

International Journal of Wireless and Mobile Computing 17411084

International Journal of Wireless Information Networks 10689605

International Journal of Women’s Health 11791411

International Journal of Work Organisation and Emotion 17408938

International Journal of Workplace Health Management 17538351

International journal of yoga therapy 15312054

International Journal of Zoological Research 18119778

International Journal of Zoology 16878477

International Journal on Algae 15219429

International Journal on Artificial Intelligence Tools 2182130

International Journal on Digital Libraries 14325012

International Journal on Disability and Human Development 1565012X

International Journal on Document Analysis and Recognition 14332833

International Journal on Electrical Engineering and Informatics 20856830

International Journal on Group Rights 9275908

International Journal on Hydropower and Dams 13522523

International Journal on Interactive Design and Manufacturing 19552513

International Journal on Policy and Information 2511266

International Journal on Smart Sensing and Intelligent Systems 11785608

International Journal on Software Tools for Technology Transfer 14332779

International Labor and Working-Class History 1475479

International Labour Review 207780

International Laterite Nickel Symposium

International Library Review 207837

International maritime health 16419251

International Maritime Technology 14750414

International Marketing Review 2651335

International Materials Reviews 9506608

International Mathematics Research Notices 10737928

International Mathematics Research Papers 16873017

International Medical Case Reports Journal 1179142X

International Medical Journal 13412051

International Medical Journal Malaysia 18234631

International Meeting on Nuclear Applications of Accelerator Technology: Accelerator Application in a N

International metals reviews 3084590

International Microbiology 11396709

International Migration 207985

International Migration Review 1979183

International Mining and Minerals 14614715

International MS Journal 13528963

International Multilingual Research Journal 19313152

International Musculoskeletal Medicine 17536146

International Negotiation 1382340X

International Neurourology Journal 20934777

International Nonwovens Journal 15272494

International Nursing Perspectives 15926478

International Nursing Review 208132

International Ocean Systems 14710188

International Ocean Systems Design 14604892

International Ophthalmology 1655701

International Ophthalmology Clinics 208167

International Organization 208183

International Organizations Law Review 15723739

International Orthodontics 17617227

International orthodontics / Collége europèen d’orthodontie 1879680X

International Orthopaedics 3412695

International Paper and Coating Chemistry Symposium, Proceedings

International Paper Board Industry 208191

International Paper Physics Conference, Proceedings

International Paperworld IPW 16151720

International Peacekeeping 13533312

International Pediatrics 8856265

International Perspectives on Child and Adolescent Mental Health 18745911

International Perspectives on Education and Society 14793679

International Perspectives on Higher Education Research 14793628

International perspectives on sexual and reproductive health 19440391

International Pest Control 208256

International Pharmacopsychiatry 208272

International Pharmacy Journal 10100423

International Philosophical Quarterly 190365

International Planning Studies 13563475

International Plant Propagators’ Society. Combined Proceedings of Annual Meetings 05389143

International Political Science Review 1925121

International Political Sociology 17495679

International Politics 13845748

International Polymer Processing 0930777X

International Polymer Science and Technology 0307174X

International Psychogeriatrics 10416102

International Public Management Journal 10967494

International Quarterly of Community Health Education 0272684X

International record of medicine 960632

International record of medicine and general practice clinics 971650

International Regional Science Review 1600176

International rehabilitation medicine 3790797

International Relations 471178

International Relations of the Asia-Pacific 1470482X

International Research in Geographical and Environmental Education 10382046

International Research in the Business Disciplines 10747877

International Research Journal of Finance and Economics 14502887

International Review for the Sociology of Sport 10126902

International Review of Administrative Sciences 208523

International Review of African American Art 10450920

International Review of Allergology and Clinical Immunology 12329142

International Review of Applied Economics 2692171

International review of cell and molecular biology 19376448

International Review of Cytology 747696

International Review of Economics 18651704

International Review of Economics and Finance 10590560

International Review of Education 208566

International Review of Electrical Engineering 18276660

International Review of Environmental and Resource Economics 19321465

International Review of Experimental Pathology 747718

International Review of Finance 1369412X

International Review of Financial Analysis 10575219

International Review of Hydrobiology 14342944

International Review of Law and Economics 1448188

International Review of Law, Computers and Technology 13600869

International Review of Mechanical Engineering 19708734

International Review of Mission 208582

International Review of Neurobiology 747742

International Review of Psychiatry 9540261

International Review of Public Administration 12294659

International Review of Research in Mental Retardation 747750

International Review of Research in Open and Distance Learning 14923831

International Review of Retail, Distribution and Consumer Research 9593969

International Review of Social History 208590

International Review of Sociology 3906701

International Review of Sport and Exercise Psychology 1750984X

International Review of the Aesthetics and Sociology of Music 3515796

International Review of the Red Cross 18163831

International Review on Computers and Software 18286003

International Review on Modelling and Simulations 19749821

International Review on Public and Nonprofit Marketing 18651984

International Reviews in Physical Chemistry 0144235X

International Reviews of Immunology 8830185

International SAMPE Symposium and Exhibition 8910138

International SAMPE Technical Conference

International Security 1622889

International Seminars in Surgical Oncology 14777800

International Series on Advances in Boundary Elements 14601419

International Shipbuilding Progress 0020868X

International Small Business Journal 2662426

International Social Science Journal 208701

International social science review 2782308

International Social Security Review 0020871X

International Social Work 208728

International Sociology 2685809

International Solar Energy Conference 15468402

International Specialty Conference on Cold-Formed Steel Structures: Recent Research and Developm

International Spectator 3932729

International SportMed Journal 15283356

International Statistical Review 3067734

International Studies 208817

International Studies in Catholic Education 19422539

International Studies in Philosophy 2705664

International Studies in Sociology of Education 17475066

International Studies in the Philosophy of Science 2698595

International Studies Notes 947768

International Studies of Management and Organization 208825

International Studies Perspectives 15283577

International Studies Quarterly 208833

International Studies Review 15219488

International Sugar Journal 208841

International Surface Engineering Congress – Proceedings of the 1st Congress

International Surgery 208868

International Symposium on Aerodynamics and Ventilation of Vehicle Tunnels

International Symposium on Combustion, Abstracts of Accepted Papers

International Symposium on Combustion, Abstracts of Works-in-Progress Posters

International Symposium on Control, Communications and Signal Processing, ISCCSP

International Symposium on Discharges and Electrical Insulation in Vacuum, ISDEIV

International Symposium on Heat Transfer

International Symposium on Low Power Electronics and Design, Digest of Technical Papers

International Symposium on Technology and Society

International Symposium on VLSI Technology, Systems, and Applications, Proceedi 1524766X

International Tax and Public Finance 9275940

International Textile Bulletin, Dyeing/Printing/Finishing (English Edition) 10128417

International Textile Bulletin. Yarn Forming 10128433

International Textile Bulletin: Knitting/Hosiery/Embroidery/Making-Up (World Edition) 05390788

International Textile Bulletin: Nonwovens, Industrial Textiles 10246592

International Textile Bulletin: Yarn and Fabric Forming 10246541

International Textile Manufacturing 10129545

International Tinnitus Journal 9465448

International Trade Journal 8853908

International Transactions in Operational Research 9696016

International Tree Crops Journal 1435698

International Underwater Systems Design 2671085

International Urogynecology Journal and Pelvic Floor Dysfunction 9373462

International Urology and Nephrology 3011623

International Water and Irrigation

International Water Power and Dam Construction 0306400X

International Wood Products Journal 20426445

International Woodfiber Report

International Workshop on Advanced Motion Control, AMC

International Workshop on Principles of Software Evolution (IWPSE)

International Workshop on System-Level Interconnect Prediction (SLIP 2000)

International Wound Journal 17424801

International Zoo Yearbook 17481090

International zoo yearbook. Vol 35

Internationale Papierwirtschaft IPW 9498303

Internationale Politik 1430175X

Internationale Politik und Gesellschaft 9452419

Internationale Revue der Gesamten Hydrobiologie 209309

Internationale Zeitschrift für Angewandte Physiologie Einschliesslich Arbeitsphysiolo 00209376

Internationale Zeitschrift für klinische Pharmakologie, Therapie, und Toxikologie. Inte 00209392

Internationale Zeitschrift für Vitaminforschung. International journal of vitamin resear 00209406

Internationales Archiv fuer Sozialgeschichte der Deutschen Literatur 3404528

Internationales Archiv für Arbeitsmedizin 205923

Internationales Archiv für Gewerbepathologie und Gewerbehygiene 3679977

Internet and Higher Education 10967516

Internet Archaeology

Internet Electronic Journal of Molecular Design 15386414

Internet healthcare strategies 15287386

Internet Journal of Academic Physician Assistants 10924078

Internet Journal of Advanced Nursing Practice 15236064

Internet Journal of Asthma, Allergy and Immunology 15320642

Internet Journal of Biological Anthropology 19394594

Internet Journal of Cardiology 1528834X

Internet Journal of Cardiovascular Research 15402592

Internet Journal of Dermatology 15313018

Internet Journal of Epidemiology 15402614

Internet Journal of Genomics and Proteomics 15402630

Internet Journal of Gynecology and Obstetrics 15288439

Internet Journal of Hematology 15402649

Internet Journal of Infectious Diseases 15288366

Internet Journal of Internal Medicine 15288382

Internet Journal of Law, Healthcare and Ethics 15288250

Internet Journal of Mental Health 15312941

Internet Journal of Microbiology 19378289

Internet Journal of Neurology 1531295X

Internet Journal of Oncology 15288331

Internet Journal of Pain, Symptom Control and Palliative Care 15288277

Internet Journal of Pediatrics and Neonatology 15288374

Internet Journal of Pharmacology 15312976

Internet Journal of Pulmonary Medicine 15312984

Internet Journal of Third World Medicine 15394646

Internet Journal of Toxicology 15593916

Internet Journal of Tropical Medicine 15402681

Internet Reference Services Quarterly 10875301

Internet Research 10662243

Internista 11219017

Internistische Praxis 209570

Interpretation 209635

Interpretation- Journal of Bible and Theology 209643

Interpreting 13846647

Intersecciones en Antropologia 16662105

Intervencni a Akutni Kardiologie 1213807X

Intervention in School and Clinic 10534512

Interventional Cardiology 17555302

Interventional Cardiology Clinics 22117458

Interventional Neuroradiology 11239344

Interventions 1369801X

Intervirology 3005526

Inti 7326750

InTouch (Melville, N.Y.) 15227510

Intravenous Therapy News 87503182

Invasion and Metastasis 2511789

Invasive Plant Science and Management 19397291

Inventiones Mathematicae 209910

Inverse Problems 2665611

Inverse Problems and Imaging 19308337

Inverse Problems in Engineering 10682767

Inverse Problems in Science and Engineering 17415977

Invertebrate Biology 10778306

Invertebrate Neuroscience 13542516

Invertebrate Reproduction and Development 7924259

Invertebrate Systematics 14455226

Invertebrate Taxonomy 8180164

Invesitigacion e Informacion Textil y de Tensioactivos 3025268

Investigacion Agraria Sistemas y Recursos Forestales 11317965

Investigacion Bibliotecologica 0187358X

Investigacion Cardiovascular 11392096

Investigacion Clinica 5355133

Investigacion Economica 1851667

Investigacion Medica Internacional 1852108

Investigacion Y Technica Del Papel 3680789

Investigaciones de Historia Economica 16986989

Investigaciones Economicas 2101521

Investigaciones Geograficas : Boletin – Instituto de Geografia, Universidad Nacional, 01884611

Investigaciones Marinas 7161069

Investigaciones Marinas – CICIMAR 1865102

Investigaciones Regionales 16957253

Investigational New Drugs 1676997

Investigative and Cell Pathology 1467611

Investigative Ophthalmology 209988

Investigative Ophthalmology and Visual Science 1460404

Investigative Radiology 209996

Investigative Urology 210005

Investment Analysts Journal 10293523

Investment Management and Financial Innovations 18104967

Inwood International 11742135

Inwood Magazine 11769785

Inzynieria Chemiczna i Procesowa 2086425

Inzynieria Mineralna 16404920

Ion channels 10597514

Ionics 9477047

Iowa Law Review 210552

Iowa medicine : journal of the Iowa Medical Society 7468709

Iowa State University, Dissertation

IPA Bulletin 14725363

IPCS Concise International Chemical Assessment Documents 10206167

IPE International, Industrial & Production Engineering 0343334X

IPEC 2003 – 6th International Power Engineering Conference

IPPF Medical Bulletin, English Edition 190357

Ippologia 11205776

IPPTA: Quarterly Journal of Indian Pulp and Paper Technical Association 3795462

IPSJ Transactions on Computer Vision and Applications 18826695

IPSJ Transactions on System LSI Design Methodology 18826687

IRAL – International Review of Applied Linguistics in Language Teaching 0019042X

Iran and the Caucasus 16098498

Iran Occupational Health 17355133

Iranian Biomedical Journal 1028852X

Iranian Cardiovascular Research Journal 1735885X

Iranian Journal of Allergy, Asthma and Immunology 17351502

Iranian Journal of Arthropod-Borne Diseases 17357179

Iranian Journal of Basic Medical Sciences 20083866

Iranian Journal of Biotechnology 17283043

Iranian Journal of Cancer Prevention 20082398

Iranian Journal of Chemistry and Chemical Engineering 10219986

Iranian Journal of Child Neurology 17354668

Iranian Journal of Clinical Infectious Diseases 17355109

Iranian Journal of Dermatology 0021082X

Iranian Journal of Diabetes and Lipid Disorders 17267544

Iranian Journal of Electrical and Computer Engineering 16820053

Iranian Journal of Electrical and Electronic Engineering 17352827

Iranian Journal of Endocrinology and Metabolism 16834844

Iranian Journal of Environmental Health Science and Engineering 17351979

Iranian Journal of Epidemiology 17357489

Iranian Journal of Fuzzy Systems 17350654

Iranian Journal of Immunology 1735365X

Iranian journal of immunology : IJI 17351383

Iranian Journal of Kidney Diseases 17358582

Iranian Journal of Materials Science and Engineering 17350808

Iranian Journal of Mathematical Sciences and Informatics 17354463

Iranian Journal of Medical Hypotheses and Ideas 17359104

Iranian Journal of Medical Physics 1735160X

Iranian Journal of Medical Sciences 2530716

Iranian Journal of Microbiology 20083289

Iranian Journal of Nuclear Medicine 16812824

Iranian Journal of Obstetrics, Gynecology and Infertility 16802993

Iranian Journal of Ophthalmology 17354153

Iranian Journal of Otorhinolaryngology 22517251

Iranian Journal of Parasitology 17357020

Iranian Journal of Pathology 17355303

Iranian Journal of Pediatrics 10184406

Iranian Journal of Pharmaceutical Research 17350328

Iranian Journal of Pharmaceutical Sciences 17352444

Iranian Journal of Pharmacology and Therapeutics 17352657

Iranian journal of polymer science & technology 10176020

Iranian Journal of Psychiatry and Behavioral Sciences 17358639

Iranian Journal of Public Health 3044556

Iranian Journal of Radiation Research 17284554

Iranian Journal of Radiology 17351065

Iranian Journal of Reproductive Medicine 16806433

Iranian Journal of Science and Technology, Transaction A: Science 10286276

Iranian Journal of Science and Technology, Transaction B: Engineering 10286284

Iranian Journal of Veterinary Research 17281997

Iranian Polymer Journal (English Edition) 10261265

Iranian Red Crescent Medical Journal 15614395

Iranian Studies 210862

Iranica Antiqua 210870

Iraqi Journal of Veterinary Sciences 16073894

Iraqi Medical Journal 3044564

IRB 1937758

IRBM 19590318

IRBM News 19597568

IRCS Medical Science 3056651

IRCS Medical Science. Library Compendium 2688220

IRE transactions on bio-medical electronics 961884

IRE transactions on medical electronics 971049

Iride 11227893

Irish Economic and Social History 3324893

Irish Educational Studies 3323315

Irish Geography 750778

Irish Historical Studies 211214

Irish Journal of Agricultural and Food Research 7916833

Irish Journal of Earth Sciences 7901763

Irish Journal of Medical Science 211265

Irish Journal of Psychological Medicine 7909667

Irish Journal of Psychology 3033910

Irish Medical Journal 3323102

Irish Naturalists Journal 211311

Irish nurses’ journal 211346

Irish nursing and hospital world 7907702

Irish Political Studies 7907184

Irish Studies in International Affairs 3321460

Irish Studies Review 9670882

Irish Theological Quarterly 211400

Irish University Review 211427

Irish Veterinary Journal 3680762

Iron Age New Steel 10741690

Iron age New York, N.Y. 8974365

Iron and Steel Engineer 211559

Iron and steel international 3089142

Iron and Steel Technology 15470423

Iron and Steelmaker (I and SM) 2758687

Iron Steel 211524

Iron Steelmaker 978388

Ironmaking and Steelmaking 3019233

IRRIGA 14137895

Irrigation and Drainage 15310353

Irrigation and Drainage Systems 1686291

Irrigation and Power Journal 3679993

Irrigation Science 3427188

IRYO – Japanese Journal of National Medical Services 211699

IS and T’s International Conference on Digital Production Printing and Industrial Applications

ISA TECH/EXPO Technology Update Conference Proceedings 10540032

ISA Transactions 190578

Isegoria 11302097

ISET Journal of Earthquake Technology 9720405

Ishikawajima-Harima Giho/IHI Engineering Review 189820

Isi Bilimi Ve Teknigi Dergisi/ Journal of Thermal Science and Technology 13003615

ISIJ International 9151559

Isis; an international review devoted to the history of science and its cultural influenc 00211753

Islam – Zeitschrift fur Geschichte und Kultur des Islamischen Orients 211818

Islam and Christian-Muslim Relations 9596410

Islamic Law and Society 9289380

Island Arc 10384871

Islets 19382014

ISME Journal 17517362

ISO Bulletin 0303805X

Isokinetics and Exercise Science 9593020

Isotope Geoscience 1676695

Isotopenpraxis 211915

Isotopes in Environmental and Health Studies 10256016

ISPRS Journal of Photogrammetry and Remote Sensing 9242716

Israel Affairs 13537121

Israel Annals of Psychiatry and Related Disciplines 211958

Israel Economic Review 7920385

Israel Environment Bulletin 3343804

Israel Exploration Journal 212059

Israel Journal of Botany 0021213X

Israel Journal of Chemistry 212148

Israel Journal of Earth Sciences 212164

Israel Journal of Ecology and Evolution

Israel Journal of Entomology 751243

Israel Journal of Mathematics 212172

Israel Journal of Medical Sciences 212180

Israel Journal of Plant Sciences 7929978

Israel Journal of Psychiatry and Related Sciences 3337308

Israel Journal of Veterinary Medicine 3349152

Israel Journal of Zoology 212210

Israel Medical Association Journal 15651088

Israel medical journal 3680150

Israel Studies 10849513

Israeli Journal of Aquaculture – Bamidgeh 0792156X

Issledovanie Zemli iz Kosmosa, (Earth Research from Space) 2059614

Issue brief (Center for Medicare Education)

Issue brief (Center for Studying Health System Change)

Issue brief (Commonwealth Fund) 15586847

Issue brief (George Washington University. Center for Health Services Research and Policy)

Issue brief (George Washington University. National Health Policy Forum)

Issue brief (Grantmakers in Health) 15595609

Issue brief (Health Policy Tracking Service)

Issue brief (Massachusetts Health Policy Forum)

Issue Brief (Public Policy Institute (American Association of Retired Persons)) 10633189

Issues (National Council of State Boards of Nursing (U.S.)) 8850046

Issues and Studies 10132511

Issues in Accounting Education 7393172

Issues in brief (Alan Guttmacher Institute)

Issues in Comprehensive Pediatric Nursing 1460862

Issues in Ecology 10928987

Issues in Educational Research 3137155

Issues in emerging health technologies 14886324

Issues in Engineering: Journal of Professional Activities, Proceedings of the ASCE 1913271

Issues in Environmental Science and Technology 13507583

Issues in health care of women 1615246

Issues in Law and Medicine 87568160

Issues in Legal Scholarship 15398323

Issues in medical ethics.

Issues in Mental Health Nursing 1612840

Issues in reproductive and genetic engineering : journal of international feminist anal 09586415

Issues in Science and Technology 7485492

Issues in Science and Technology Librarianship 10921206

Issues Med Ethics

Istanbul Tip Fakultesi Mecmuasi 3017362

Istanbul Universitesi Veteriner Fakultesi Dergisi 2502836

Istanbul University – Journal of Electrical and Electronics Engineering 13030914

Istoriko-biologicheskie issledovaniia

Istrazivanja i Projektovanja za Privredu 14514117

IT Architect 15572145

IT Professional 15209202

Italian Heart Journal 1129471X

Italian Heart Journal Supplement 11294728

Italian Journal of Agronomy 11254718

Italian Journal of Allergy and Clinical Immunology 11206373

Italian Journal of Anatomy and Embryology 11226714

Italian Journal of Animal Science 15944077

Italian Journal of Biochemistry 212938

Italian Journal of Engineering Geology and Environment 18256635

Italian Journal of Food Science 11201770

Italian Journal of Gastroenterology 3920623

Italian Journal of Gastroenterology and Hepatology 11258055

Italian Journal of Gynaecology and Obstetrics 11218339

Italian Journal of Medicine 18779344

Italian Journal of Mineral and Electrolyte Metabolism 11211709

Italian Journal of Neurological Sciences 3920461

Italian Journal of Pediatrics 17208424

Italian Journal of Psychiatry and Behavioural Sciences 11222247

Italian Journal of Public Health 17237807

Italian Journal of Pure and Applied Mathematics 11268042

Italian Journal of Remote Sensing / Rivista Italiana di Telerilevamento 11298596

Italian Journal of Sports Traumatology 3914089

Italian Journal of Surgical Sciences 3923525

Italian Journal of Vascular and Endovascular Surgery 18244777

Italian Journal of Zoology 11250003

Italian Oral Surgery 18272452

Italian Studies 751634

Italianistica 3913368

ITALICS Innovations in Teaching and Learning in Information and Computer Science 14737507

ITB Journal of Engineering Science 19783051

ITB Journal of Information and Communication Technology 19783086

ITB Journal of Science 19783043

ITBM-RBM 12979562

ITBM-RBM News 12979570

ITC Journal 3032434

ITE Journal (Institute of Transportation Engineers) 1628178

ITEA Informacion Tecnica Economica Agraria 16996887

Items 490903

ITG-Fachbericht 9326022

ITiCSE 2002 – Proceedings of the 7th Annual SIGCSE Conference on Innovation and Technology in Co

ITiCSE 2003 – Proceedings of the 8th Annual SIGCSE Conference on Innovation and Technology in Co

Itinera Geobotanica 2138530

Itinerario 1651153

ITL – International Journal of Applied Linguistics (Belgium) 190829

ITNOW 17465702

ITS Journal: Intelligent Transportation Systems Journal 10248072

ITU News 10204148

IUBMB Life 15216543

IUFRO News 2565145

IUP Journal of Commonwealth Literature 9748822

IUP Journal of English Studies 9733728

IUP Journal of History and Culture 9738517

Ius et Praxis 7172877

IWMI Research Report 10260862

IWMI Working Papers 20125763

Izevestiya Akademii Nauk SSSR – Seriya Biologicheskaya 23329

Izvestia Akademii nauk SSSR. Metally 5685303

Izvestiia Akademii nauk. Seriia biologicheskaia / Rossiiskaia akademiia nauk 10263470

Izvestitya – Russkogo Geograficheskogo Obshchestva 8696071

Izvestiya – Akademiya Nauk, Seriya Geograficheskaya

Izvestiya – Atmospheric and Oceanic Physics 14338

Izvestiya – Physics of the Solid Earth 10693513

Izvestiya Akademii Nauk SSSR, Energetika i Transport 23310

Izvestiya Akademii Nauk, Seriya Geograficheskaya 3732444

Izvestiya Akademii Nauk. Mekhanika Zhidkosti I Gaza 5685281

Izvestiya Akademii Nauk. Ser. Fizicheskaya 3676765

Izvestiya Akademii Nauk. Teoriya i Sistemy Upravleniya 10293620

Izvestiya Akademii Nauk: Tekhnicheskaia Kibernetika 23388

Izvestiya Vysshikh Uchebnykh Zavedenii, Energetika 5792983

Izvestiya Vysshikh Uchebnykh Zavedenii, Gornyi Zhurnal 213411

Izvestiya Vysshikh Uchebnykh Zavedenii, Seriya Teknologiya Tekstil’noi Promyshlen 00213497

Izvestiya Vysshikh Uchebnykh Zavedenij. Aviatsionnaya Tekhnika 5792975

Izvestiya Vysshikh Uchebnykh Zavedenij. Chernaya Metallurgiya 3680797

Izvestiya Vysshikh Uchebnykh Zavedenij. Radioelektronika 213470

Izvestiya Vysshikh Uchebnykh Zavedenij. Radiofizika 213462

Izvestiya Vysshikh Uchebnykh Zavedenij. Tsvetnaya Metallurgiya 213438

Izvestiya. Mathematics 10645632

JAAMI; journal of the Association for the Advancement of Medical Instrumentation 45446

JAAPA : official journal of the American Academy of Physician Assistants 15471896

JAC: A Journal of Composition Theory 7316755

JACC: Cardiovascular Imaging 1936878X

JACC: Cardiovascular Interventions 19368798

JACEP 3611124

JACR Journal of the American College of Radiology 15461440

Jaen Journal on Approximation 18893066

Jahrbuch Der Berliner Museen 752207

Jahrbuch des Deutschen Archaeologischen Instituts 704415

Jahrbuch des Kunsthistorischen Museums Wien 16052773

Jahrbuch fur Antike und Christentum 752541

Jahrbuch für Geschichte Lateinamerikas 14384752

Jahrbuch fur Geschichte von Staat, Wirtschaft und Gesellschaft Lateinamerikas 752673

Jahrbuch fur Internationale Germanistik 4495233

Jahrbuch für Regional Wissenschaft 1737600

Jahrbuch fur Wirtschaftsgeschichte 752800

Jahrbucher fur Geschichte Osteuropas 214019

Jahrbucher für Nationalokonomie und Statistik 214027

Jahresbericht (Schweizerische Akademie der Medizinischen Wissenschaften : 1988) 10161562

Jahreshefte des Osterreichischen Archaologischen Institutes in Wien 783579

JALA – Journal of the Association for Laboratory Automation 15355535

Jamahiriya Medical Journal 20791224

James Joyce Quarterly 214183

JAMS Journal of Acupuncture and Meridian Studies 20052901

Jane’s Airport Review 9547649

Jane’s Defence Industry 1363271X

Jane’s Defence Weekly 2653818

Jane’s International Defence Review 14762129

Jane’s International Defense Review 14762129

Jane’s Missiles and Rockets 13654187

Jane’s Navy International 13583719

JAOCS, Journal of the American Oil Chemists’ Society 0003021X

Japan Agricultural Research Quarterly 213551

Japan and the World Economy 9221425

Japan Forum 9555803

Japan Journal of Applied Mathematics 9102043

Japan Journal of Food Engineering 13457942

Japan Journal of Industrial and Applied Mathematics 9167005

Japan Journal of Logopedics and Phoniatrics 302813

Japan Journal of Medical Informatics 2898055

Japan Journal of Nursing Science 17427932

Japan Medical Association Journal 13468650

Japan Telecommunications Review 214744

Japanese Annals of Thoracic Surgery 3897893

Japanese Archives of Internal Medicine 214809

Japanese Circulation Journal 471828

Japanese Dental Science Review 18827616

Japanese Economic Review 13524739

Japanese Heart Journal 214868

Japanese Journal of Aerospace and Environmental Medicine 3870723

Japanese Journal of Alcohol Studies and Drug Dependence 13418963

Japanese Journal of Allergology 214884

Japanese Journal of Anesthesiology 214892

Japanese Journal of Antibiotics 3682781

Japanese Journal of Applied Entomology and Zoology 214914

Japanese Journal of Applied Physics 214922

Japanese Journal of Applied Physics, Part 1: Regular Papers & Short Notes 214922

Japanese Journal of Applied Physics, Part 2: Letters 214922

Japanese Journal of Artificial Organs 3000818

Japanese Journal of Bacteriology 214930

Japanese Journal of Cancer and Chemotherapy 3850684

Japanese Journal of Cancer Research 9105050

Japanese Journal of Cardiac Pacing and Electrophysiology 9110836

Japanese Journal of Chemotherapy 13407007

Japanese Journal of Chest Diseases 3853667

Japanese Journal of Clinical Chemistry 3705633

Japanese Journal of Clinical Oncology 3682811

Japanese Journal of Clinical Ophthalmology 3705579

Japanese Journal of Clinical Pharmacology and Therapeutics 3881601

Japanese Journal of Clinical Radiology 99252

Japanese Journal of Clinical Urology 3852393

Japanese Journal of Conservation Ecology 13424327

Japanese Journal of Crop Science 13490990

Japanese Journal of Ecology 215007

Japanese Journal of Educational Psychology 215015

Japanese Journal of Fertility and Sterility 290629

Japanese Journal of Forensic Toxicology 9159606

Japanese Journal of Gastroenterological Surgery 3869768

Japanese Journal of Gastroenterology 4466586

Japanese Journal of Genetics 0021504X

Japanese Journal of Geriatrics 3009173

Japanese Journal of Hygiene 215082

Japanese Journal of Ichthyology 215090

Japanese Journal of Industrial Health 471879

Japanese Journal of Infectious Diseases 13446304

Japanese Journal of Interventional Cardiology 9148922

Japanese Journal of Legal Medicine 471887

Japanese Journal of Leprosy 13423681

Japanese Journal of Limnnology 215104

Japanese Journal of Lung Cancer 3869628

Japanese Journal of Mathematics 2892316

Japanese Journal of Medical Electronics and Biological Engineering 1347443X

Japanese Journal of Medical Mycology 9164804

Japanese Journal of Medical Science and Biology 215112

Japanese Journal of Medical Ultrasonics 2870592

Japanese Journal of Medicine 215120

Japanese Journal of Microbiology 215139

Japanese Journal of Nephrology 3852385

Japanese Journal of Neuropsychopharmacology 13434144

Japanese Journal of Neurosurgery 0917950X

Japanese Journal of Ophthalmology 215155

Japanese Journal of Oral Biology 3850137

Japanese Journal of Parasitology 215171

Japanese Journal of Pharmacognosy 374377

Japanese Journal of Pharmacology 215198

Japanese Journal of Physical Fitness and Sports Medicine 0039906X

Japanese Journal of Physiology 0021521X

Japanese Journal of Plastic and Reconstructive Surgery 215228

Japanese Journal of Political Science 14681099

Japanese Journal of Psychiatry and Neurology 9122036

Japanese Journal of Psychopharmacology 13402544

Japanese Journal of Psychosomatic Medicine 3850307

Japanese Journal of Radiology 18671071

Japanese Journal of Religious Studies 3041042

Japanese Journal of Rheumatology 1691163

Japanese Journal of Smooth Muscle Research 3743527

Japanese Journal of Surgery 471909

Japanese Journal of Thoracic and Cardiovascular Surgery 13444964

Japanese Journal of Thoracic Surgery 215252

Japanese Journal of Toxicology and Environmental Health 0013273X

Japanese Journal of Tribology 10457828

Japanese Journal of Urology 215287

Japanese Journal of Veterinary Research 471917

Japanese Magazine of Mineralogical and Petrological Sciences 13497979

Japanese medical journal 3683095

Japanese Pharmacology and Therapeutics 3863603

Japanese Psychological Research 215368

Japanese Railway Engineering 4488938

Japanese Studies 10371397

Japan-hospitals : the journal of the Japan Hospital Association 9101004

JAPCA 8940630

JARO – Journal of the Association for Research in Otolaryngology 15253961

JASSA 3135934

JASSS 14607425

JAVA – Journal of the Association for Vascular Access 15528855

Javnost 13183222

Jazykovedny Casopis 215597

Jazz Perspectives 17494060

JBIS. Journal of the British Interplanetary Society 0007084X

JBR-BTR : organe de la Societe royale belge de radiologie (SRBR) = orgaan van de 03027430

JCRPE Journal of Clinical Research in Pediatric Endocrinology 13085727

JCT CoatingsTech 15470083

JDDG – Journal of the German Society of Dermatology 16100379

JEC Composites Magazine 1639965X

JEE, Journal of Electronic Engineering 3854507

Jenda 15305686

Jeoloji Muhendisligi Dergisi 10169172

Jernkontorets Annaler 215902

JETP Letters 213640

Jeune Afrique 216089

JEUR/Journal Européen des Urgences 9939857

Jewish Art 7920660

Jewish Culture and History 1462169X

Jewish History 0334701X

Jewish Social Studies 216704

Jewish Sociology & Social Research

Jezikoslovlje 13317202

JFE Technical Report 13480677

JFMA, the Journal of the Florida Medical Association. Florida Medical Association 916757

JFORL. Journal francais d’oto-rhino-laryngologie; audiophonologie et chirurgie maxil 00218332

Ji Chuang/Machine Tools 10001271

Ji sheng chong xue yu ji sheng chong bing za zhi = Journal of parasitology & parasiti 10001808

Ji Xie She Ji Yu Yian Jiu/Machine Design and Research 10062343

Jianghan Shiyou Xueyuan Xuebao/Journal of Jianghan Petroleum Institute 10009752

Jiangsu Daxue Xuebao (Ziran Kexue Ban) / Journal of Jiangsu University (Natural S 16717775

Jianzhu Cailiao Xuebao/Journal of Building Materials 10079629

Jianzhu Jiegou Xuebao/Journal of Building Structures 10006869

Jiaotong Yunshu Xitong Gongcheng Yu Xinxi/ Journal of Transportation Systems En 10096744

Jiefangjun Ligong Daxue Xuebao/Journal of PLA University of Science and Technolo 10093443

Jiegou Huaxue 2545861

Jiguang Jishu/Laser Technology 10013806

Jiguang Yu Hongwai/Laser and Infrared 10015078

Jiguang Zazhi/Laser Journal 2532743

Jikeikai Medical Journal 216968

Jikken dobutsu. Experimental animals 75124

Jiliang Xuebao/Acta Metrologica Sinica 10001158

Jilin Daxue Xuebao (Diqiu Kexue Ban)/Journal of Jilin University (Earth Science Edit 16715888

Jilin Daxue Xuebao (Gongxueban)/Journal of Jilin University (Engineering and Tech 16715497

Jimburn Chiri/Human Geography, Kyoto 187216

Jinekoloji ve Obstetri Bulteni 13000438

Jinekoloji ve Obstetrik Dergisi 10165126

Jing ji lun wen 1018161X

Jingangshi yu Moliao Moju Gongcheng/Diamond and Abrasives Engineering 1006852X

Jingxi Huagong/Fine Chemicals 10035214

Jinko mondai kenkyu. [Journal of population problems] 3872793

Jinkogaku kenkyu / Nihon Jinko Gakkai henshu 3868311

Jinrui idengaku zasshi. The Japanese journal of human genetics 215074

Jinshu Kuangshan/Metal Mine 10011250

Jinshu Rechuli Xuebao/Transactions of Metal Heat Treatment 0254587X

Jinshu Rechuli/Heat Treatment of Metals 2546051

Jinshu Xuebao/Acta Metallurgica Sinica 4121961

Jiqiren/Robot 10020446

Jishou Daxue Xuebao/Journal of Jishou University 10072985

Jisuan Jiegou Lixue Jiqi Yingyong/Journal of Computational Structural Mechanics an 10003401

Jisuan Lixue Xuebao/Chinese Journal of Computational Mechanics 10074708

Jisuan Wuli/Chinese Journal of Computational Physics 1001246X

Jisuanji Fuzhu Sheji Yu Tuxingxue Xuebao/Journal of Computer-Aided Design and C 10039775

Jisuanji Gongcheng/Computer Engineering 10003428

Jisuanji Jicheng Zhizao Xitong/Computer Integrated Manufacturing Systems, CIMS 10065911

Jisuanji Xuebao/Chinese Journal of Computers 2544164

Jisuanji Yanjiu yu Fazhan/Computer Research and Development 10001239

Jixie Gongcheng Xuebao/Chinese Journal of Mechanical Engineering 5776686

Jixie Kexue Yu Jishu/Mechanical Science and Technology 10038728

Jixie Qiandu/Journal of Mechanical Strength 10019669

JK Practitioner 9718834

JK Science 9721177

JMM International Journal on Media Management 14241277

JMS – Journal of Medical Society 9724958

JNMM, Journal of the Institute of Nuclear Materials Management 8936188

JNMS – Journal of the Neuromusculoskeletal System 10678239

JNT-Journal of Narrative Theory 15490815

Joannea – Geologie und Palaontologie 15629449

JOCCA – Surface Coatings International 13560751

JOGN nursing; journal of obstetric, gynecologic, and neonatal nursing 900311

Johns Hopkins Advanced Studies in Nursing 15580172

Johns Hopkins Advanced Studies in Ophthalmology 15580202

Johns Hopkins APL Technical Digest (Applied Physics Laboratory) 2705214

Johns Hopkins Medical Journal 217263

Joicfp News 9110755

JOICFP review 9110763

JOIDES Journal 7345615

Joining & materials 9541497

Joint Bone Spine 1297319X

Joint Commission Journal on Quality and Patient Safety 15537250

Joint Commission journal on quality and safety 15493741

Joint Commission Perspectives on Patient Safety 15345181

Joint Commission perspectives. Joint Commission on Accreditation of Healthcare Or 10444017

JOM 10474838

JONA’s Healthcare Law, Ethics, and Regulation 15209229

JOOP – Journal of Object-Oriented Programming 8968438

Jordan Journal of Applied Sciences – Natural Sciences 16052587

Jordan Journal of Mechanical and Industrial Engineering 19956665

Jordan Journal of Pharmaceutical Sciences 19957157

Jordan Medical Journal 4469283

Jordemodern 217468

Jordmorbladet : bilag til tidsskriftet Sykepleien 8050562

Jornal brasileiro de doencas toracicas 472069

Jornal Brasileiro de Ginecologia 3681416

Jornal brasileiro de nefrologia : orgão oficial de Sociedades Brasileira e Latino-Amer 21758239

Jornal Brasileiro de Patologia e Medicina Laboratorial 16762444

Jornal Brasileiro de Pneumologia 18063713

Jornal Brasileiro de Psiquiatria 472085

Jornal Brasileiro de Reproducao Assistida 15175693

Jornal Brasileiro de Urologia 1000519

Jornal da Liga Brasileira de Epilepsia 1033212

Jornal da Liga Brasileira de Epilepsia 1033214

Jornal da Sociedade Brasileira de Fonoaudiologia 21796491

Jornal de Pediatria 217557

Jornal de Pneumologia 1023586

Jornal Vascular Brasileiro 16775449

Josai Shika Daigaku kiyo. The Bulletin of the Josai Dental University 3012662

JOT, Journal fuer Oberflaechentechnik 9408789

Journal – Academy of General Dentistry 14265

Journal – Alabama Dental Association 24198

Journal – American Health Care Association 3604969

Journal – Association for Hospital Medical Education 1484869

Journal – Geodetic Society of Japan 280830

Journal – Geological Society of Jamaica 0435401X

Journal – Michigan State Medical Society 987522

Journal – Mississippi Dental Association 477532

Journal – National Association of Private Psychiatric Hospitals 278629

Journal – Natural History Museum and Institute, Chiba 9159126

Journal – Oklahoma Dental Association 1649442

Journal – Oklahoma State Dental Association 301868

Journal – Oklahoma State Medical Association 301876

Journal – Seattle-King County Dental Society 370452

Journal – Southern California Dental Association 0098843X

Journal – Southern California State Dental Association 987115

Journal – Tennessee State Dental Association 913987

Journal – World Food Programme 10109099

Journal (Academy of Hospital Administration (India)) 9709542

Journal (American Academy of Gnathologic Orthopedics) 8861064

Journal (American Association for Medical Transcription) 7452624

Journal (Anglo-Continental Dental Society) 33324

Journal (Association for Healthcare Philanthropy (U.S.)) 10617655

Journal (Canadian Dental Association) 7098936

Journal (Institute of Health Record & Information Management : 2008)

Journal (National Association for Hospital Development (U.S.)) 1964933

Journal Africain d’Hepato-Gastroenterologie 19543204

Journal Africain du Cancer 19650817

Journal and Proceedings – Royal Society of New South Wales 359173

Journal Asiatique 0021762X

Journal Belge de Medecine Physique et de Rehabilitation 2504766

Journal belge de médecine physique et de rhumatologie. Belgisch tijdschrift voor fys 03681459

Journal belge de medecine physique. Belgisch tijdschrift voor fysische geneeskunde 03789500

Journal belge de neurologie et de psychiatrie 3681408

Journal Belge de Radiologie 217646

Journal Belge de Rhumatologie et de Medicine Physique 217654

Journal belge d’urologie 3681556

Journal d’Analyse Mathematique 217670

Journal de Biophysique et de Biomecanique 7665717

Journal de Biophysique et Medecine Nucleaire 2433354

Journal de Chimie Physique et de Physico-Chimie Biologique 217689

Journal de Chirurgie 217697

Journal de Chirurgie Viscerale 1878786X

Journal de Conseil – Conseil International pour l’Exploration de la Mer 206466

Journal de Genetique Humaine 217743

Journal de Gynecologie Obstetrique et Biologie de la Reproduction 3682315

Journal de la Societe de Biologie 12950661

Journal de mecanique 217832

Journal de mecanique appliquee 3990842

Journal de Mecanique Theorique et Appliquee 7507240

Journal de medecine de Bordeaux et du Sud-Ouest 3683001

Journal de médecine de Nantes

Journal de Medecine de Strasbourg 217905

Journal de Medecine Legale Droit Medical 2496208

Journal de Medecine Nucleaire et Biophysique 9923039

Journal de Mycologie Medicale 11565233

Journal de Neuroradiologie 3350800

Journal de Pediatrie et de Puericulture 9877983

Journal de Pharmacie Clinique 2911981

Journal de Pharmacie de Belgique 472166

Journal de Pharmacologie 0021793X

Journal de Physiologie 217948

Journal de Physique 3020738

Journal de Physique (Paris), Lettres 0302072X

Journal de Physique II 11554312

Journal de Physique, I 11554304

Journal de physique. Colloque 4491947

Journal de physique. III 11554320

Journal de Physique. IV : JP 11554339

Journal de Radiologie 2210363

Journal de radiologie, d’électrologie & archives 0368394X

Journal de radiologie, d’electrologie, et de medecine nucleaire 3683966

Journal de Readaptation Medicale 0242648X

Journal de Recherches Atmospheriques 217972

Journal de Theorie des Nombres de Bordeaux 12467405

Journal de Therapie Comportementale et Cognitive 11551704

Journal de Toxicologie Clinique et Experimentale 7532830

Journal de Toxicologie Medicale 2496216

Journal de Traumatologie du Sport 0762915X

Journal d’Echographie et de Medecine Ultrasonore 2455552

Journal d’Economie Medicale 2940736

Journal des Anti-Infectieux 22106545

Journal des Maladies Vasculaires 3980499

Journal des Mathematiques Pures et Appliquees 217824

Journal des praticiens; revue générale de clinique et de thérapeutique 3683397

Journal des Professionnels de l’Enfance 12975354

Journal des Savants 218103

Journal du Conseil – Conseil Permanent International pour l’Exploration de la Mer 9023232

Journal du Textile 2930757

Journal d’Urologie 2480018

Journal d’Urologie et de Nephrologie 218200

Journal d’urologie médicale et chirurgicale 3684679

Journal Europeen des Systemes Automatises 12696935

Journal Europeen d’Hydrologie 10236368

Journal for Cultural Research 14797585

Journal for East European Management Studies 9496181

Journal for General Philosophy of Science 9254560

Journal for Geometry and Graphics 14338157

Journal for Global Business Advancement 1746966X

Journal for healthcare quality : official publication of the National Association for Hea 10622551

Journal for Nature Conservation 16171381

Journal for Nurse Practitioners 15554155

Journal for nurses in staff development : JNSD : official journal of the National Nursin 10987886

Journal for Research in Mathematics Education 218251

Journal for Specialists in Group Work 1933922

Journal for specialists in pediatric nursing : JSPN 15390136

Journal for Studies in Economics and Econometrics 3796205

Journal for the Education of the Gifted 1623532

Journal for the History of Astronomy 218286

Journal for the History of Modern Theology 9437592

Journal for the Liberal Arts and Sciences

Journal for the Scientific Study of Religion 218294

Journal for the Study of Judaism 472212

Journal for the Study of Radicalism 19301189

Journal for the Study of Religions and Ideologies 15830039

Journal for the Study of the Historical Jesus 14768690

Journal for the Study of the New Testament 0142064X

Journal for the Study of the Old Testament 3090892

Journal for the Study of the Pseudepigrapha 9518207

Journal for the Theory of Social Behaviour 218308

Journal for Vascular Ultrasound 15443167

Journal for Weavers, Spinners and Dyers 2677806

Journal Francais de Biophysique et de Medecine Nucleaire 3990435

Journal Francais d’Hydrologie 3359581

Journal Francais d’Ophtalmologie 1815512

Journal Francais d’Oto-Rhino-Laryngologie 3989771

Journal fuer Gastroenterologische und Hepatologische Erkrankungen 17286263

Journal für Anasthesie und Intensivbehandlung 9414223

Journal für Ästhetische Chirurgie 18674305

Journal für Betriebswirtschaft 3449327

Journal für die Reine und Angewandte Mathematik 754102

Journal für Enkwicklungspolitik 2582384

Journal für Ernahrungsmedizin 15632873

Journal für Fertilitat und Reproduktion 1019066X

Journal für Gynakologische Endokrinologie 19976690

Journal für Hirnforschung 218359

Journal für Hypertonie 10282327

Journal für Kardiologie 10240098

Journal für Mathematik-Didaktik 1735322

Journal fur Menopause 10256873

Journal für Menopause 10230904

Journal für Mineralstoffwechsel 10237763

Journal für Neurologie, Neurochirurgie und Psychiatrie 16081587

Journal für Ornithologie 218375

Journal fur Pharmakologie und Therapie 14324334

Journal für Praktische Chemie 14369966

Journal für Reproduktionsmedizin und Endokrinologie 18102107

Journal für Sozialforschung 2533995

Journal für Urologie und Urogynakologie 10236090

Journal für Verbraucherschutz und Lebensmittelsicherheit 16615751

Journal in Computer Virology 17729890

Journal International de Bioethique 11450762

Journal International des Sciences de la Vigne et du Vin 11510285

Journal International Medical Sciences Academy 0971071X

Journal Medical Libanais 239852

Journal of AAPOS : the official publication of the American Association for Pediatric 10918531

Journal of Abnormal and Social Psychology 0096851X

Journal of Abnormal Child Psychology 910627

Journal of Abnormal Psychology 0021843X

Journal of Abnormal Psychology 1452339

Journal of Abnormal Psychology and Social Psychology 1452347

Journal of Academic Emergency Medicine 1305760X

Journal of Academic Ethics 15701727

Journal of Academic Librarianship 991333

Journal of Access Services 15367967

Journal of Accident and Emergency Medicine 13510622

Journal of Accounting and Economics 1654101

Journal of Accounting and Organizational Change 18325912

Journal of Accounting and Public Policy 2784254

Journal of Accounting Education 7485751

Journal of Accounting Research 218456

Journal of Accounting, Auditing and Finance 0148558X

Journal of Acquired Immune Deficiency Syndromes 15254135

Journal of Acquired Immune Deficiency Syndromes 8949255

Journal of Acquired Immune Deficiency Syndromes and Human Retrovirology 10779450

Journal of Acupuncture and Tuina Science 16723597

Journal of Acute Medicine 22115587

Journal of Addiction Medicine 19320620

Journal of Addictions and Offender Counseling 10553835

Journal of Addictions Nursing 10884602

Journal of Addictive Diseases 10550887

Journal of Adhesion 218464

Journal of Adhesion Science and Technology 1694243

Journal of Adhesive Dentistry 14615185

Journal of Adolescence 1401971

Journal of Adolescent and Adult Literacy 10813004

Journal of Adolescent Health 1054139X

Journal of Adolescent Health Care 1970070

Journal of Adolescent Research 7435584

Journal of Adult Development 10680667

Journal of Advanced Computational Intelligence and Intelligent Informatics 13430130

Journal of Advanced Concrete Technology 13468014

Journal of Advanced Manufacturing Systems 2196867

Journal of Advanced Materials 10709789

Journal of Advanced Microscopy Research 21567573

Journal of Advanced Nursing 3092402

Journal of Advanced Oxidation Technologies 12038407

Journal of Advanced Perioperative Care 14705664

Journal of Advanced Research 20901232

Journal of Advanced Research in Dynamical and Control Systems 1943023X

Journal of Advanced Transportation 1976729

Journal of Advanced Zoology 2537214

Journal of Adventure Education and Outdoor Learning 14729679

Journal of Advertising 913367

Journal of Advertising Research 218499

Journal of Aeronautics, Astronautics and Aviation, Series A 19907710

Journal of Aerosol Medicine and Pulmonary Drug Delivery 19412711

Journal of Aerosol Medicine: Deposition, Clearance, and Effects in the Lung 8942684

Journal of Aerosol Science 218502

Journal of Aerospace Computing, Information and Communication 15429423

Journal of Aerospace Engineering 8931321

Journal of Aesthetic Education 218510

Journal of Aesthetics and Art Criticism 218529

Journal of Aesthetics and Culture 20004214

Journal of Affective Disorders 1650327

Journal of African American Men 10811753

Journal of African American Studies 15591646

Journal of African Archaeology 16121651

Journal of African Business 15228916

Journal of African Cultural Studies 13696815

Journal of African Earth Sciences 1464343X

Journal of African Economies 9638024

Journal of African History 218537

Journal of African Languages and Linguistics 1676164

Journal of African Law 218553

Journal of African Media Studies 2040199X

Journal of African Zoology 7767943

Journal of Aggression, Maltreatment and Trauma 10926771

Journal of Aging and Health 8982643

Journal of Aging and Pharmacotherapy 15405303

Journal of Aging and Physical Activity 10638652

Journal of Aging and Social Policy 8959420

Journal of Aging Studies 8904065

Journal of Agrarian Change 14710358

Journal of Agricultural & Applied Economics 10740708

Journal of Agricultural and Engineering Research 218634

Journal of Agricultural and Environmental Ethics 11877863

Journal of Agricultural and Food Chemistry 218561

Journal of Agricultural and Food Industrial Organization 15420485

Journal of Agricultural and Food Information 10496505

Journal of Agricultural and Resource Economics 10685502

Journal of Agricultural and Urban Entomology 15235475

Journal of Agricultural Economics 0021857X

Journal of Agricultural Economics Research 10433309

Journal of Agricultural Entomology 0735939X

Journal of Agricultural Ethics 8934282

Journal of Agricultural Safety and Health 10747583

Journal of Agricultural Science 218596

Journal of Agricultural Science and Technology 16807073

Journal of Agricultural, Biological, and Environmental Statistics 10857117

Journal of Agricultural, Food, and Environmental Sciences 19347235

Journal of Agriculture and Rural Development in the Tropics and Subtropics 16129830

Journal of Agriculture and Rural Development in the Tropics and Subtropics, Supple 16138422

Journal of Agriculture of the University of Puerto Rico 0041994X

Journal of Agromedicine 1059924X

Journal of Agrometeorology 9721665

Journal of Agronomy 18125379

Journal of Agronomy and Crop Science 9312250

Journal of AHIMA / American Health Information Management Association 10605487

Journal of Air Medical Transport 10469095

Journal of Air Transport Management 9696997

Journal of Aircraft 218669

Journal of Alcohol and Drug Education 901482

Journal of Algebra 218693

Journal of Algebra and Discrete Structures 9725946

Journal of Algebra and its Applications 2194988

Journal of Algebraic Combinatorics 9259899

Journal of Algebraic Geometry 10563911

Journal of Algerian Studies 13629417

Journal of Algorithms 1966774

Journal of Allergy and Clinical Immunology 916749

Journal of Allied Health 907421

Journal of Alloys and Compounds 9258388

Journal of Alternative and Complementary Medicine 10755535

Journal of Alternative Investments 15203255

Journal of Alzheimer’s Disease 13872877

Journal of Ambient Intelligence and Humanized Computing 18685137

Journal of Ambient Intelligence and Smart Environments 18761364

Journal of Ambulatory Care Management 1489917

Journal of Ambulatory Care Marketing 8869723

Journal of American College Health 7448481

Journal of American Culture 1911813

Journal of American Ethnic History 2785927

Journal of American Folklore 218715

Journal of American History 218723

Journal of American Studies 218758

Journal of Anaesthesiology Clinical Pharmacology 9709185

Journal of Analysis and Applications 9725954

Journal of Analytical and Applied Pyrolysis 1652370

Journal of Analytical Atomic Spectrometry 2679477

Journal of Analytical Chemistry 10619348

Journal of Analytical Chemistry of the USSR 218766

Journal of Analytical Psychology 218774

Journal of Analytical Toxicology 1464760

Journal of Anatomy 218782

Journal of Ancient Near Eastern Religions 15692116

Journal of Andrology 1963635

Journal of Anesthesia 9138668

Journal of Angiogenesis Research 20402384

Journal of Animal and Feed Sciences 12301388

Journal of Animal and Plant Sciences 10187081

Journal of Animal and Veterinary Advances 16805593

Journal of Animal Breeding and Genetics 9312668

Journal of Animal Breeding and Genetics, Supplement 17424488

Journal of Animal Ecology 218790

Journal of Animal Physiology and Animal Nutrition 9312439

Journal of Animal Science 218812

Journal of Anthropological Archaeology 2784165

Journal of Anthropological Research 917710

Journal of Anthropological Sciences 18274765

Journal of Anti-Aging Medicine 10945458

Journal of Antibacterial and Antifungal Agents, Japan 3855201

Journal of Antibiotics 218820

Journal of Antimicrobial Chemotherapy 3057453

Journal of Antivirals and Antiretrovirals 19485964

Journal of Anxiety Disorders 8876185

Journal of AOAC International 10603271

Journal of Apicultural Research 218839

Journal of Apicultural Science 16434439

Journal of Applied Accounting Research 9675426

Journal of Applied Analysis 14256908

Journal of Applied and Industrial Mathematics 19904789

Journal of Applied Animal Research 9712119

Journal of Applied Animal Welfare Science 10888705

Journal of Applied Aquaculture 10454438

Journal of Applied Bacteriology 218847

Journal of Applied Bacteriology Symposium Supplement 2674440

Journal of Applied Behavior Analysis 218855

Journal of Applied Biobehavioral Research 10712089

Journal of Applied Biochemistry 1617354

Journal of Applied Biological Chemistry 19760442

Journal of Applied Biological Sciences 13071130

Journal of applied biomaterials 10454861

Journal of Applied Biomaterials and Biomechanics 17226899

Journal of Applied Biomechanics 10658483

Journal of Applied Biomedicine 1214021X

Journal of Applied Botany 9495460

Journal of Applied Botany and Food Quality 16139216

Journal of Applied Business Research 8927626

Journal of applied clinical medical physics [electronic resource] / American College o 15269914

Journal of Applied Communication Research 909882

Journal of Applied Cosmetology 3928543

Journal of Applied Crystallography 218898

Journal of Applied Developmental Psychology 1933973

Journal of Applied Ecology 218901

Journal of Applied Econometrics 8837252

Journal of Applied Economic Sciences 18436110

Journal of Applied Economics 15140326

Journal of Applied Electrochemistry 0021891X

Journal of Applied Entomology 9312048

Journal of Applied Fire Science 10444300

Journal of Applied Fluid Mechanics 17353572

Journal of Applied Genetics 12341983

Journal of Applied Geophysics 9269851

Journal of Applied Gerontology 7334648

Journal of Applied Horticulture 9721045

Journal of Applied Ichthyology 1758659

Journal of Applied Linguistics 14797887

Journal of Applied Logic 15708683

Journal of Applied Manufacturing Systems 8990956

Journal of Applied Mathematics 1110757X

Journal of Applied Mathematics and Computing 15985865

Journal of Applied Mathematics and Decision Sciences 11739126

Journal of Applied Mathematics and Mechanics (English translation of Prikladnaya M 00218928

Journal of Applied Mathematics and Stochastic Analysis 10489533

Journal of Applied Measurement 15297713

Journal of Applied Mechanics and Technical Physics 218944

Journal of Applied Mechanics, Transactions ASME 218936

Journal of Applied Metalworking 1629700

Journal of Applied Meteorology 8948763

Journal of Applied Meteorology and Climatology 15588424

Journal of Applied Meterology 218952

Journal of Applied Microbiology 13645072

Journal of Applied Nutrition 218960

Journal of Applied Oral Science 16787757

Journal of Applied Packaging Research 15577244

Journal of applied philosophy 2643758

Journal of applied photographic engineering 987298

Journal of Applied Phycology 9218971

Journal of Applied Physics 218979

Journal of Applied Physiology 87507587

Journal of Applied Physiology Respiratory Environmental and Exercise Physiology 1617567

Journal of Applied Polymer Science 218995

Journal of Applied Polymer Science: Applied Polymer Symposium 2719460

Journal of Applied Poultry Research 10566171

Journal of Applied Probability 219002

Journal of Applied Psychoanalytic Studies 15211401

Journal of Applied Psychology 219010

Journal of Applied Remote Sensing 19313195

Journal of Applied Research 1537064X

Journal of Applied Research and Technology 16656423

Journal of Applied Research in Intellectual Disabilities 13602322

Journal of Applied Research in Memory and Cognition 22113681

Journal of Applied School Psychology 15377903

Journal of Applied Science in Southern Africa 10197788

Journal of Applied Sciences 18125654

Journal of Applied Sciences Research 1816157X

Journal of Applied Security Research 19361610

Journal of Applied Social Psychology 219029

Journal of Applied Social Science 19367244

Journal of Applied Sociology 7490232

Journal of Applied Spectroscopy (English Translation of Zhurnal Prikladnoi Spektros 00219037

Journal of Applied Sport Psychology 10413200

Journal of Applied Statistical Science 10675817

Journal of Applied Statistics 2664763

Journal of applied systems analysis 3089541

Journal of Applied Therapeutic Research 10292659

Journal of Applied Therapeutics 10721754

Journal of Applied Toxicology 0260437X

Journal of Approximation Theory 219045

Journal of Aquatic Animal Health 8997659

Journal of Aquatic Ecosystem Health 9251014

Journal of Aquatic Ecosystem Stress and Recovery 13861980

Journal of Aquatic Food Product Technology 10498850

Journal of Aquatic Plant Management 1466623

Journal of Arabic Literature 852376

Journal of Arachnology 1618202

Journal of Arboriculture 2785226

Journal of Archaeological Method and Theory 10725369

Journal of Archaeological Research 10590161

Journal of Archaeological Science 3054403

Journal of Architectural and Planning Research 7380895

Journal of Architectural Conservation 13556207

Journal of Architectural Education 10464883

Journal of Architectural Engineering 10760431

Journal of Architecture 13602365

Journal of Architecture and Planning 16068238

Journal of Archival Organization 15332748

Journal of Arid Environments 1401963

Journal of Arid Land 16746767

Journal of Arthroplasty 8835403

Journal of Artificial Intelligence 19945450

Journal of Artificial Intelligence Research 10769757

Journal of Artificial Organs 14347229

Journal of Arts Management, Law and Society 10632921

Journal of Asia TEFL 17383102

Journal of Asian and African Studies 219096

Journal of Asian Architecture and Building Engineering 13467581

Journal of Asian Earth Sciences 13679120

Journal of Asian Economics 10490078

Journal of Asian History 0021910X

Journal of Asian Natural Products Research 10286020

Journal of Asian Pacific Communication 9576851

Journal of Asian Public Policy 17516234

Journal of Asian Studies 219118

Journal of Asia-Pacific Business 10599231

Journal of Asia-Pacific Entomology 12268615

Journal of Asset Management 14708272

Journal of Assisted Reproduction and Genetics 10580468

Journal of Assistive Technologies 17549450

Journal of Asthma 2770903

Journal of Asthma and Allergy 11786965

Journal of ASTM International

Journal of Astronomy and Space Science 20935587

Journal of Astrophysics and Astronomy 2506335

Journal of Asynchronous Learning Network 10928235

Journal of atherosclerosis and thrombosis 13403478

Journal of atherosclerosis research 3681319

Journal of Athletic Training 10626050

Journal of Atmospheric and Ocean Science 17417538

Journal of Atmospheric and Oceanic Technology 7390572

Journal of Atmospheric and Solar-Terrestrial Physics 13646826

Journal of Atmospheric and Terrestrial Physics 219169

Journal of Atmospheric Chemistry 1677764

Journal of Atrial Fibrillation 19416911

Journal of Attention Disorders 10870547

Journal of Audiological Medicine 9637133

Journal of Australian Political Economy 1565826

Journal of Australian Studies 14443058

Journal of Autism and Childhood Schizophrenia 219185

Journal of Autism and Developmental Disorders 1623257

Journal of Autoimmune Diseases 17402557

Journal of Autoimmunity 8968411

Journal of Automated Methods and Management in Chemistry 14639246

Journal of Automated Reasoning 1687433

Journal of Automatic Chemistry 1420453

Journal of Automation and Information Sciences 10642315

Journal of Autonomic Pharmacology 1441795

Journal of Avian Biology 9088857

Journal of Avian Medicine and Surgery 10826742

Journal of Ayub Medical College, Abbottabad : JAMC 10259589

Journal of B.U.ON. 11070625

Journal of Babol University of Medical Sciences 15614107

Journal of Back and Musculoskeletal Rehabilitation 10538127

Journal of Bacteriology 219193

Journal of Bacteriology and Virology 15982467

Journal of Balkan and Near Eastern Studies 19448953

Journal of Baltic Science Education 16483898

Journal of Baltic Studies 1629778

Journal of Bamboo and Rattan 15691586

Journal of Band Research 219207

Journal of Banking and Finance 3784266

Journal of Banking Regulation 17456452

Journal of Basic and Clinical Physiology and Pharmacology 7926855

Journal of Basic Microbiology 0233111X

Journal of Behavior Therapy and Experimental Psychiatry 57916

Journal of Behavioral Assessment 1640305

Journal of Behavioral Decision Making 8943257

Journal of Behavioral Education 10530819

Journal of Behavioral Health Services and Research 10943412

Journal of Behavioral Medicine 1607715

Journal of Beijing Institute of Clothing Technology (Natural Science Edition) 10010564

Journal of Beijing Institute of Technology (English Edition) 10040579

Journal of Beliefs and Values 13617672

Journal of Biblical Literature 219231

Journal of Bioactive and Compatible Polymers 8839115

Journal of Biobased Materials and Bioenergy 15566560

Journal of Biochemical and Biophysical Methods 0165022X

Journal of Biochemical and Molecular Toxicology 10956670

Journal of Biochemical Toxicology 8872082

Journal of Biochemistry 0021924X

Journal of Biochemistry and Molecular Biology 12258687

Journal of Biochemistry, Molecular Biology and Biophysics 10258140

Journal of Bioeconomics 13876996

Journal of Bioelectricity 0730823X

Journal of Bioenergetics 4495705

Journal of Bioenergetics and Biomembranes 0145479X

Journal of Bioengineering 1453068

Journal of bioethical inquiry. 11767529

Journal of Biogeography 3050270

Journal of Bioinformatics and Computational Biology 2197200

Journal of Biolaw and Business 10955127

Journal of Biological Chemistry 219258

Journal of Biological Education 219266

Journal of Biological Engineering 17541611

Journal of Biological Inorganic Chemistry 9498257

Journal of Biological Macromolecules 13472194

Journal of Biological Photography 0274497X

Journal of Biological Physics 920606

Journal of Biological Regulators and Homeostatic Agents 0393974X

Journal of Biological Research 1790045X

Journal of Biological Response Modifiers 7326580

Journal of Biological Rhythms 7487304

Journal of Biological Sciences 17273048

Journal of Biological Standardization 921157

Journal of Biological Systems 2183390

Journal of Biology 14785854

Journal of Bioluminescence and Chemiluminescence 8843996

Journal of Biomaterials Applications 8853282

Journal of Biomaterials Science, Polymer Edition 9205063

Journal of Biomechanical Engineering 1480731

Journal of Biomechanical Science and Engineering 18809863

Journal of Biomechanics 219290

Journal of Biomedical Discovery and Collaboration 17475333

Journal of Biomedical Engineering 1415425

Journal of Biomedical Informatics 15320464

Journal of Biomedical Materials Research 219304

Journal of Biomedical Materials Research – Part A 15493296

Journal of Biomedical Materials Research – Part B Applied Biomaterials 15524973

Journal of Biomedical Nanotechnology 15507033

Journal of Biomedical Optics 10833668

Journal of Biomedical Science 10217770

Journal of Biomedical Science and Engineering 19376871

Journal of Biomedicine and Biotechnology 11107243

Journal of Biomimetics, Biomaterials, and Tissue Engineering 16621018

Journal of Biomolecular NMR 9252738

Journal of Biomolecular Screening 10870571

Journal of Biomolecular Structure and Dynamics 7391102

Journal of biomolecular techniques : JBT 15240215

Journal of Bionanoscience 15577910

Journal of Bionic Engineering 16726529

Journal of Biopharmaceutical Statistics 10543406

Journal of Biophotonics 1864063X

Journal of Biorheology 18670466

Journal of Bio-Science 10238654

Journal of Bioscience and Bioengineering 13891723

Journal of Biosciences 2505991

Journal of Biosocial Science 219320

Journal of Biotechnology 1681656

Journal of Bisexuality 15299716

Journal of Black Studies 219347

Journal of Bodywork and Movement Therapies 13608592

Journal of Bone and Joint Surgery – Series A 219355

Journal of Bone and Joint Surgery – Series B 0301620X

Journal of Bone and Mineral Metabolism 9148779

Journal of Bone and Mineral Research 8840431

Journal of Brachial Plexus and Peripheral Nerve Injury 17497221

Journal of Brachytherapy International 10944540

Journal of Brain Research 9448160

Journal of Brain Science 13415301

Journal of Brand Management 1350231X

Journal of Breast Cancer 17386756

Journal of Breath Research 17527155

Journal of Bridge Engineering 10840702

Journal of British Studies 219371

Journal of Broadcasting and Electronic Media 8838151

Journal of Bronchology 10708030

Journal of Bryology 3736687

Journal of Buddhist Ethics 10769005

Journal of Building Appraisal 17428262

Journal of Building Performance Simulation 19401493

Journal of Building Physics 17442591

Journal of Burma Studies 1094799X

Journal of burn care & research : official publication of the American Burn Associatio 1559047X

Journal of Burn Care and Rehabilitation 2738481

Journal of Business 219398

Journal of Business and Economic Statistics 7350015

Journal of Business and Finance Librarianship 8963568

Journal of Business and Industrial Marketing 8858624

Journal of Business and Psychology 8893268

Journal of Business and Technical Communication 10506519

Journal of Business Communication 219436

Journal of Business Continuity & Emergency Planning 17499216

Journal of Business Economics and Management 16111699

Journal of Business Ethics 1674544

Journal of Business Finance and Accounting 0306686X

Journal of business market management 18640753

Journal of Business Research 1482963

Journal of Business Strategy 2756668

Journal of Business Valuation and Economic Loss Analysis 19329156

Journal of Business Venturing 8839026

Journal of Business-to-Business Marketing 1051712X

Journal of California and Great Basin Anthropology 1913557

Journal of Camel Practice and Research 9716777

Journal of Canadian Petroleum Technology 219487

Journal of Canadian studies. Revue d’etudes canadiennes 219495

Journal of Cancer Education 8858195

Journal of Cancer Epidemiology 16878558

Journal of Cancer Epidemiology and Prevention 14766647

Journal of Cancer Integrative Medicine 15446301

Journal of Cancer Molecules 18160735

Journal of Cancer Nursing 13649825

Journal of Cancer Pain and Symptom Palliation 15437671

Journal of Cancer Research and Clinical Oncology 1715216

Journal of Cancer Research and Clinical Oncology, Supplement 9439382

Journal of Cancer Research and Therapeutics 9731482

Journal of Cancer Science and Therapy 19485956

Journal of Cancer Survivorship 19322259

Journal of Cancer Therapy 21511934

Journal of Cannabis Therapeutics 15299775

Journal of Capillary Electrophoresis and Microchip Technology 10795383

Journal of Carbohydrate Chemistry 7328303

Journal of Carbohydrates Nucleosides Nucleotides 940585

Journal of Carcinogenesis 14773163

Journal of Cardiac Failure 10719164

Journal of Cardiac Rehabilitation 2751429

Journal of Cardiac Surgery 8860440

Journal of Cardiography 3862887

Journal of cardiography. Supplement 3862887

Journal of Cardiology 9145087

Journal of Cardiology Cases 18785409

Journal of Cardiology. Supplement

Journal of Cardiopulmonary Rehabilitation 8839212

Journal of Cardiopulmonary Rehabilitation and Prevention 19327501

Journal of Cardiothoracic and Vascular Anesthesia 10530770

Journal of Cardiothoracic Anesthesia 8886296

Journal of Cardiothoracic Surgery 17498090

Journal of Cardiothoracic-Renal Research 15740668

Journal of Cardiovascular Computed Tomography 19345925

Journal of Cardiovascular Diagnosis and Procedures 10737774

Journal of Cardiovascular Electrophysiology 10453873

Journal of Cardiovascular Magnetic Resonance 10976647

Journal of Cardiovascular Medicine 1996614

Journal of Cardiovascular Medicine 15582027

Journal of Cardiovascular Pharmacology 1602446

Journal of Cardiovascular Pharmacology and Therapeutics 10742484

Journal of Cardiovascular Risk 13506277

Journal of Cardiovascular Surgery 219509

Journal of Cardiovascular Technology 10434356

Journal of Cardiovascular Translational Research 19375387

Journal of Cardiovascular Ultrasonography 7308396

Journal of Career Assessment 10690727

Journal of Career Development 8948453

Journal of Case Management 10613706

Journal of Cases on Information Technology 15487717

Journal of Catalysis 219517

Journal of Cataract and Refractive Surgery 8863350

Journal of Cave and Karst Studies 10906924

Journal of Cell and Molecular Biology 13033646

Journal of Cell Biology 219525

Journal of Cell Communication and Signaling 18739601

Journal of Cell Death 11790660

Journal of Cell Science 219533

Journal of cellular and comparative physiology 959898

Journal of Cellular and Molecular Medicine 15821838

Journal of Cellular Biochemistry 7302312

Journal of cellular biochemistry. Supplement 7331959

Journal of Cellular Pathology 13597388

Journal of Cellular Physiology 219541

Journal of Cellular Plastics 0021955X

Journal of Celtic Linguistics 9621377

Journal of Central European Agriculture 13329049

Journal of Central South University (Medical Sciences) 16727347

Journal of Central South University of Technology (English Edition) 10059784

Journal of Ceramic Processing Research 12299162

Journal of Cereal Science 7335210

Journal of Cerebral Blood Flow and Metabolism 0271678X

Journal of Cetacean Research and Management 15610713

Journal of Chemical and Engineering Data 219568

Journal of Chemical and Pharmaceutical Sciences 9742115

Journal of Chemical Biology 18646158

Journal of Chemical Crystallography 10741542

Journal of Chemical Documentation 219576

Journal of Chemical Ecology 980331

Journal of Chemical Education 219584

Journal of Chemical Engineering of Japan 219592

Journal of Chemical Health and Safety 18715532

Journal of Chemical Information and Computer Sciences 952338

Journal of Chemical Information and Modeling 15499596

Journal of Chemical Neuroanatomy 8910618

Journal of Chemical Physics 219606

Journal of Chemical Research 17475198

Journal of Chemical Research – Part S 3082342

Journal of Chemical Sciences 9743626

Journal of Chemical Society of Pakistan 2535106

Journal of chemical technology and biotechnology 1420356

Journal of Chemical Technology and Biotechnology 2682575

Journal of Chemical Technology and Biotechnology, Chemical Technology 2643413

Journal of chemical technology and biotechnology. Biotechnology 2643421

Journal of Chemical Theory and Computation 15499618

Journal of Chemical Thermodynamics 219614

Journal of Cheminformatics 17582946

Journal of Chemometrics 8869383

Journal of Chemotherapy 1120009X

Journal of Chengdu University of Technology (Science and Technology Edition) 16719727

Journal of Child and Adolescent Group Therapy 10530800

Journal of Child and Adolescent Mental Health 17280583

Journal of child and adolescent psychiatric and mental health nursing 8979685

Journal of child and adolescent psychiatric nursing : official publication of the Associ 10736077

Journal of Child and Adolescent Psychopharmacology 10445463

Journal of Child and Adolescent Substance Abuse 1067828X

Journal of Child and Adolescent Trauma 19361521

Journal of child and family nursing 10987134

Journal of Child and Family Studies 10621024

Journal of Child Custody 15379418

Journal of child health care : for professionals working with children in the hospital an 13674935

Journal of Child Language 3050009

Journal of Child Neurology 8830738

Journal of Child Psychology and Psychiatry and Allied Disciplines 219630

Journal of Child Psychotherapy 0075417X

Journal of Child Sexual Abuse 10538712

Journal of Children and Poverty 10796126

Journal of Children’s Orthopaedics 18632521

Journal of China Pharmaceutical University 10005048

Journal of China Textile University (English Edition)

Journal of China Universities of Posts and Telecommunications 10058885

Journal of China University of Geosciences 10020705

Journal of China University of Mining and Technology 10061266

Journal of Chinese Clinical Medicine 15629023

Journal of Chinese Geography 2181444

Journal of Chinese Linguistics 913723

Journal of Chinese Medicine 1438042

Journal of Chinese Overseas 17930391

Journal of Chinese Pharmaceutical Sciences 10031057

Journal of Chinese Philosophy 3018121

Journal of Chinese Political Science 10806954

Journal of Chiropractic Humanities 15563499

Journal of Chiropractic Medicine 15563707

Journal of Christian Education 219657

Journal of Christian nursing : a quarterly publication of Nurses Christian Fellowship 7432550

Journal of Chromatographic Science 219665

Journal of Chromatography 219673

Journal of Chromatography – Biomedical Applications 3784347

Journal of Chromatography A 219673

Journal of Chromatography B: Analytical Technologies in the Biomedical and Life Sc 15700232

Journal of Chromatography B: Biomedical Sciences and Applications 13872273

Journal of Chromatography Library 3014770

Journal of Chronic Diseases 219681

Journal of Chronic Fatigue Syndrome 10573321

Journal of Church and State 0021969X

Journal of Circadian Rhythms 17403391

Journal of Circuits, Systems and Computers 2181266

Journal of Civil Engineering and Management 13923730

Journal of Classical Sociology 1468795X

Journal of Classification 1764268

Journal of Clean Technology, Environmental Toxicology and Occupational Medicine 10521062

Journal of Cleaner Production 9596526

Journal of Climate 8948755

Journal of Climatology 1961748

Journal of Climatology & Applied Meteorology 7333021

Journal of Clinical and Aesthetic Dermatology 19412789

Journal of Clinical and Basic Cardiology 15612775

Journal of Clinical and Diagnostic Research 0973709X

Journal of clinical and experimental hematopathology : JCEH 13464280

Journal of Clinical and Experimental Hepatology 9736883

Journal of Clinical and Experimental Neuropsychology 1688634

Journal of clinical and experimental psychopathology 1966030

Journal of clinical and experimental psychopathology & quarterly review of psychiatr 04479122

Journal of Clinical and Hospital Pharmacy 1433180

Journal of Clinical and Laboratory Immunology 1412760

Journal of Clinical Anesthesia 9528180

Journal of Clinical Apheresis 7332459

Journal of Clinical Biochemistry and Nutrition 9120009

Journal of Clinical Bioinformatics 20439113

Journal of Clinical Chemistry and Clinical Biochemistry 0340076X

Journal of Clinical Child and Adolescent Psychology 15374416

Journal of clinical child psychology 0047228X

Journal of Clinical Densitometry 10946950

Journal of Clinical Dentistry 8958831

Journal of Clinical Dermatology 10004963

Journal of Clinical Dysmorphology 7364407

Journal of Clinical Effectiveness 13615874

Journal of Clinical Electron Microscopy 214981

Journal of Clinical Endocrinology and Metabolism 0021972X

Journal of Clinical Engineering 3638855

Journal of Clinical Epidemiology 8954356

Journal of Clinical Ethics 10467890

Journal of Clinical Excellence 14659883

Journal of Clinical Forensic Medicine 13531131

Journal of Clinical Gastroenterology 1920790

Journal of Clinical Gerontology and Geriatrics 22108335

Journal of Clinical Governance 14675277

Journal of Clinical Hematology and Oncology 1629360

Journal of Clinical Hypertension 15246175

Journal of Clinical Immunoassay 7364393

Journal of Clinical Immunology 2719142

Journal of Clinical Investigation 219738

Journal of Clinical Laboratory Analysis 8878013

Journal of Clinical Laser Medicine and Surgery 10445471

Journal of Clinical Ligand Assay 10811672

Journal of Clinical Lipidology 19332874

Journal of Clinical Microbiology 951137

Journal of Clinical Monitoring 7481977

Journal of Clinical Monitoring and Computing 13871307

Journal of Clinical Neurology 10041648

Journal of Clinical Neurology 17386586

Journal of Clinical Neuromuscular Disease 15220443

Journal of Clinical Neuro-Ophthalmology 0272846X

Journal of Clinical Neurophysiology 7360258

Journal of Clinical Neuropsychology 1650475

Journal of Clinical Neuroscience 9675868

Journal of Clinical Nursing 9621067

Journal of Clinical Oncology 0732183X

Journal of clinical orthodontics : JCO 223875

Journal of Clinical Orthopaedics and Trauma 9765662

Journal of Clinical Outcomes Management 10796533

Journal of Clinical Pathology – Clinical Molecular Pathology 219746

Journal of Clinical Pediatric Dentistry 10534628

Journal of Clinical Periodontology 3036979

Journal of Clinical Pharmacology 912700

Journal of Clinical Pharmacology and Pharmacoepidemiology 1916694X

Journal of Clinical Pharmacy 3086593

Journal of Clinical Pharmacy and Therapeutics 2694727

Journal of Clinical Psychiatry 1606689

Journal of Clinical Psychoanalysis 1076044X

Journal of Clinical Psychology 219762

Journal of Clinical Psychology in Medical Settings 10689583

Journal of Clinical Psychopharmacology 2710749

Journal of Clinical Rehabilitative Tissue Engineering Research 16738225

Journal of Clinical Research 13695207

Journal of Clinical Research and Drug Development 10667865

Journal of Clinical Research and Drug Development 8895813

Journal of Clinical Research and Pharmacoepidemiology 10470336

Journal of Clinical Rheumatology 10761608

Journal of Clinical Sleep Medicine 15509389

Journal of Clinical Ultrasound 912751

Journal of Clinical Virology 13866532

Journal of Clothing Technology and Management 13619543

Journal of Cluster Science 10407278

Journal of Coal Science and Engineering 10069097

Journal of Coastal Conservation 14000350

Journal of Coastal Research 7490208

Journal of Coated Fabrics 934658

Journal of Coatings Technology 3618773

Journal of Coatings Technology Research 15470091

Journal of Cognition and Culture 15677095

Journal of Cognition and Development 15248372

Journal of Cognitive and Behavioral Psychotherapies 15847101

Journal of Cognitive Neuroscience 0898929X

Journal of Cognitive Psychology 20445911

Journal of Cognitive Psychotherapy: An International Quarterly 8898391

Journal of Cold Regions Engineering – ASCE 0887381X

Journal of College Counseling 10990399

Journal of College Student Development 8975264

Journal of College Student Psychotherapy 87568225

Journal of College Student Retention: Research, Theory and Practice 15210251

Journal of Colloid and Interface Science 219797

Journal of Colloid S+D12486cience 958522

Journal of Combinatorial Chemistry 15204766

Journal of Combinatorial Designs 10638539

Journal of Combinatorial Mathematics and Combinatorial Computing 8353026

Journal of Combinatorial Optimization 13826905

Journal of Combinatorial Theory 219800

Journal of Combinatorial Theory – Series A 973165

Journal of Combinatorial Theory. Series B 958956

Journal of Commercial Biotechnology 14628732

Journal of Common Market Studies 219886

Journal of Commonwealth and Comparative Politics 3063631

Journal of Commonwealth and Postcolonial Studies 10731687

Journal of Commonwealth Law and Legal Education 14760401

Journal of Commonwealth Literature 219894

Journal of Commonwealth political studies 219908

Journal of Communicable Diseases 195138

Journal of Communication 219916

Journal of Communication Disorders 219924

Journal of Communication Inquiry 1968599

Journal of Communication Management 1363254X

Journal of Communications and Networks 12292370

Journal of Communications Software and Systems 18456421

Journal of Communications Technology and Electronics 10642269

Journal of Communist Studies 2684535

Journal of Communist Studies and Transition Politics 13523279

Journal of Community and Applied Social Psychology 10529284

Journal of Community Eye Health 9536833

Journal of Community Genetics 1868310X

Journal of Community Health 945145

Journal of Community Health Nursing 7370016

Journal of Community Nursing 2634465

Journal of Community Practice 10705422

Journal of Community Psychology 904392

Journal of Comparative and Physiological Psychology 219940

Journal of Comparative Asian Development 15339114

Journal of Comparative Economics 1475967

Journal of Comparative Family Studies 472328

Journal of Comparative Germanic Linguistics 13834924

Journal of Comparative Neurology 219967

Journal of Comparative Pathology 219975

Journal of Comparative Physiology 3029824

Journal of Comparative Physiology A: Neuroethology, Sensory, Neural, and Behavio 03407594

Journal of Comparative Physiology B: Biochemical, Systemic, and Environmental Ph 01741578

Journal of Comparative Psychology 7357036

Journal of Comparative Social Welfare 17486831

Journal of Competition Law and Economics 17446414

Journal of Complementary and Integrative Medicine 15533840

Journal of Complementary Medicine 14468263

Journal of Complexity 0885064X

Journal of Composite Materials 219983

Journal of Composites for Construction 10900268

Journal of Composites Technology and Research 8846804

Journal of Computational Acoustics 0218396X

Journal of Computational Analysis and Applications 15211398

Journal of Computational and Applied Mathematics 3770427

Journal of Computational and Graphical Statistics 10618600

Journal of Computational and Nonlinear Dynamics 15551423

Journal of Computational and Theoretical Nanoscience 15461955

Journal of Computational Biology 10665277

Journal of Computational Chemistry 1928651

Journal of Computational Electronics 15698025

Journal of Computational Information Systems 15539105

Journal of Computational Mathematics 2549409

Journal of Computational Methods in Sciences and Engineering 14727978

Journal of Computational Multiphase Flows 1757482X

Journal of Computational Neuroscience 9295313

Journal of Computational Physics 219991

Journal of Computational Science 18777503

Journal of Computer and System Sciences 220000

Journal of Computer and Systems Sciences International 10642307

Journal of Computer Assisted Learning 2664909

Journal of Computer Assisted Tomography 3638715

Journal of Computer Information Systems 8874417

Journal of Computer Networks and Communications 20907141

Journal of Computer Science 15493636

Journal of Computer Science and Technology 10009000

Journal of Computer Security 0926227X

Journal of Computer Systems, Networks, and Communications 16877381

Journal of Computer-Aided Materials Design 9281045

Journal of Computer-Aided Molecular Design 0920654X

Journal of Computer-Assisted Microscopy 10407286

Journal of Computer-Mediated Communication 10836101

Journal of Computers 1796203X

Journal of Computing and Cultural Heritage 15564673

Journal of Computing and Information Science in Engineering 15309827

Journal of Computing and Information Technology 13301136

Journal of Computing in Civil Engineering 8873801

Journal of Computing in Higher Education 10421726

Journal of Conchology 220019

Journal of Conflict and Security Law 14677954

Journal of Conflict Archaeology 15740773

Journal of Conflict Resolution 220027

Journal of Congestive Heart Failure and Circulatory Support 14683768

Journal of Consciousness Studies 13558250

Journal of Conservative Dentistry 9720707

Journal of Construction Education 15228150

Journal of Construction Engineering and Management – ASCE 7339364

Journal of Construction in Developing Countries 18236499

Journal of Construction Research 16099451

Journal of Constructional Steel Research 0143974X

Journal of Constructivist Psychology 10720537

Journal of Consulting and Clinical Psychology 0022006X

Journal of consulting psychology 958891

Journal of Consumer Affairs 220078

Journal of Consumer Behaviour 14720817

Journal of Consumer Culture 14695405

Journal of Consumer Health on the Internet 15398285

Journal of Consumer Marketing 7363761

Journal of Consumer Policy 1687034

Journal of consumer product flammability 3621677

Journal of Consumer Psychology 10577408

Journal of Consumer Research 935301

Journal of Contaminant Hydrology 1697722

Journal of Contemporary Accounting and Economics 18155669

Journal of Contemporary African Studies 2589001

Journal of Contemporary Asia 472336

Journal of Contemporary Brachytherapy 1689832X

Journal of Contemporary Criminal Justice 10439862

Journal of Contemporary Dental Practice 15263711

Journal of Contemporary Ethnography 8912416

Journal of Contemporary European Studies 14782804

Journal of Contemporary History 220094

Journal of contemporary law 979937

Journal of Contemporary Psychotherapy 220116

Journal of Contemporary Religion 13537903

Journal of Contermporary China 10670564

Journal of Contingencies and Crisis Management 9660879

Journal of Continuing Education in Nursing 220124

Journal of Control Science and Engineering 16875249

Journal of Control Systems and Technology 10222812

Journal of Control Theory and Applications 16726340

Journal of Controlled Release 1683659

Journal of Convention and Event Tourism 15470148

Journal of Convergence Information Technology 19759320

Journal of Convex Analysis 9446532

Journal of Coordination Chemistry 958972

Journal of Coptic Studies 10165584

Journal of Corporate Finance 9291199

Journal of Correctional Health Care 10783458

Journal of Corrosion Science and Engineering 14668858

Journal of Cosmetic and Laser Therapy 14764172

Journal of Cosmetic Dermatology 14732130

Journal of Cosmetic Science 15257886

Journal of Cosmology and Astroparticle Physics 14757516

Journal of Cost Management 10928057

Journal of Cotton Science 15236919

Journal of Counseling and Development 7489633

Journal of Counseling Psychology 220167

Journal of Couple and Relationship Therapy 15332691

Journal of Craniofacial Genetics and Developmental Biology 2704145

Journal of Craniofacial Surgery 10492275

Journal of craniomandibular disorders : facial & oral pain 8902739

Journal of Craniomandibular Practice 7345410

Journal of Cranio-Maxillo-Facial Surgery 10105182

Journal of Cranio-Maxillofacial Trauma 10743219

Journal of Creative Behavior 220175

Journal of Creative Communications 9732586

Journal of Creativity in Mental Health 15401383

Journal of Criminal Justice 472352

Journal of Criminal Justice and Popular Culture 10708286

Journal of Criminal Justice Education 10511253

Journal of Criminal Law and Criminology 914169

Journal of Critical Care 8839441

Journal of Critical Illness 10400257

Journal of Crohn’s and Colitis 18739946

Journal of Crohn’s and Colitis Supplements 18739954

Journal of Crop Improvement 15427528

Journal of Crop Production 1092678X

Journal of Cross-Cultural Gerontology 1693816

Journal of Cross-Cultural Psychology 220221

Journal of Crustacean Biology 2780372

Journal of Cryptology 9332790

Journal of Crystal Growth 220248

Journal of Culinary Science and Technology 15428052

Journal of cultural diversity 10715568

Journal of Cultural Economics 8852545

Journal of Cultural Geography 8873631

Journal of Cultural Heritage 12962074

Journal of Current Glaucoma Practice 9740333

Journal of Curriculum Studies 220272

Journal of Cutaneous Laser Therapy 1462883X

Journal of Cutaneous Medicine and Surgery 12034754

Journal of Cutaneous Pathology 3036987

Journal of Cyber Therapy and Rehabilitation 17849934

Journal of Cyclic Nucleotide and Protein Phosphorylation Research 7463898

Journal of Cyclic Nucleotide Research 951544

Journal of Cystic Fibrosis 15691993

Journal of Cytology 9709371

Journal of Dairy Research 220299

Journal of Dairy Science 220302

Journal of Dalian Medical University 16717295

Journal of dance medicine & science : official publication of the International Associa 1089313X

Journal of Data and Information Quality 19361955

Journal of Database Management 10638016

Journal of Database Marketing and Customer Strategy Management 17412439

Journal of Deaf Studies and Deaf Education 10814159

Journal of Decision Systems 12460125

Journal of Defense Modeling and Simulation 15485129

Journal of Dementia Care 13518372

Journal of Democracy 10455736

Journal of Dental Biomechanics 17587360

Journal of Dental Education 220337

Journal of dental hygiene : JDH / American Dental Hygienists’ Association 1043254X

Journal of Dental Research 220345

Journal of Dental Research, Dental Clinics, Dental Prospects 2008210X

Journal of Dental Sciences 19917902

Journal of dental technology : the peer-reviewed publication of the National Associat 10883118

Journal of Dentistry 3005712

Journal of Dentistry for Children 15518949

Journal of Derivatives 10741240

Journal of Derivatives and Hedge Funds 17539641

Journal of Dermatologic Surgery and Oncology 1480812

Journal of Dermatological Science 9231811

Journal of Dermatological Science, Supplement 15740757

Journal of Dermatological Treatment 9546634

Journal of Dermatology 3852407

Journal of Design Automation & Fault-Tolerant Computing 991708

Journal of Design History 9524649

Journal of Design Research 17483050

Journal of Developing Areas 0022037X

Journal of Developing Societies 0169796X

Journal of Development of Economics 3043878

Journal of Development Studies 220388

Journal of Developmental and Behavioral Pediatrics 0196206X

Journal of Developmental and Physical Disabilities 1056263X

Journal of Developmental Entrepreneurship 10849467

Journal of Dharma 2537222

Journal of Diabetes 17530393

Journal of Diabetes and its Complications 10568727

Journal of Diabetes Investigation 20401116

Journal of Diabetes Nursing 13681109

Journal of diabetes science and technology 19322968

Journal of Diabetic Complications 8916632

Journal of Diagnostic Medical Sonography 87564793

Journal of Diagnostic Radiography and Imaging 14604728

Journal of Dialysis 3628558

Journal of Diarrhoeal Diseases Research 2538768

Journal of Dietary Supplements 19390211

Journal of Difference Equations and Applications 10236198

Journal of Differential Equations 220396

Journal of Differential Geometry 0022040X

Journal of Digestive Diseases 17512972

Journal of Digital Forensic Practice 15567281

Journal of Digital Imaging 8971889

Journal of Digital Information 13687506

Journal of Digital Information Management 9727272

Journal of Digital Systems 1954350

Journal of Direct, Data and Digital Marketing Practice 17460166

Journal of Disability Policy Studies 10442073

Journal of Disaster Research 18812473

Journal of Discrete Algorithms 15708667

Journal of Discrete Mathematical Sciences and Cryptography 9720529

Journal of Dispersion Science and Technology 1932691

Journal of Diversity in Higher Education 19388926

Journal of Divorce and Remarriage 10502556

Journal of Documentation 220418

Journal of Dong Hua University (English Edition)

Journal of Drug Assessment 13699474

Journal of Drug Delivery Science and Technology 17732247

Journal of Drug Development 9529500

Journal of Drug Development and Clinical Practice 13579215

Journal of Drug Education 472379

Journal of Drug Evaluation 14791137

Journal of Drug Issues 220426

Journal of Drug Targeting 1061186X

Journal of Drugs in Dermatology 15459616

Journal of Dual Diagnosis 15504263

Journal of Dynamic Systems, Measurement and Control, Transactions of the ASME 00220434

Journal of Dynamical and Control Systems 10792724

Journal of Dynamics and Differential Equations 10407294

Journal of Early Adolescence 2724316

Journal of Early Childhood Literacy 14687984

Journal of Early Childhood Research 1476718X

Journal of Early Childhood Teacher Education 10901027

Journal of Early Christian Studies 10676341

Journal of Early Intervention 10538151

Journal of Early Modern History 13853783

Journal of Earth Science 1674487X

Journal of Earth Sciences – Royal Dublin Society 3321851

Journal of Earthquake and Tsunami 17934311

Journal of Earthquake Engineering 13632469

Journal of East Asian Affairs 10101608

Journal of East Asian Linguistics 9258558

Journal of East Asian Studies 15982408

Journal of Eastern African Studies 17531055

Journal of East-West Business 10669868

Journal of Ecclesiastical History 220469

Journal of Echocardiography 13490222

Journal of Ecology 220477

Journal of Ecology and Field Biology 1975020X

Journal of Ecology and Rural Environment 16734831

Journal of Econometrics 3044076

Journal of Economic and Social Measurement 7479662

Journal of Economic Behavior and Organization 1672681

Journal of Economic Cooperation Among Islamic Countries 0252953X

Journal of Economic Cooperation and Development 13087800

Journal of Economic Dynamics and Control 1651889

Journal of Economic Education 220485

Journal of Economic Entomology 220493

Journal of Economic Geography 14682702

Journal of Economic Growth 13814338

Journal of Economic History 220507

Journal of Economic Inequality 15691721

Journal of Economic Interaction and Coordination 1860711X

Journal of Economic Issues 213624

Journal of Economic Literature 220515

Journal of Economic Methodology 1350178X

Journal of Economic Perspectives 8953309

Journal of Economic Policy Reform 17487870

Journal of Economic Psychology 1674870

Journal of Economic Studies 1443585

Journal of Economic Surveys 9500804

Journal of Economic Theory 220531

Journal of Economic Theory and Econometrics 12292893

Journal of Economics and Business 1486195

Journal of Economics and Economic Education Research 15333604

Journal of Economics and Finance 10550925

Journal of Economics and Management Strategy 10586407

Journal of Economics/ Zeitschrift für Nationalokonomie 9318658

Journal of Ecophysiology and Occupational Health 9724397

Journal of Ecotourism 14724049

Journal of ECT 10950680

Journal of Education 220574

Journal of Education and Human Development 19347200

Journal of Education and Work 13639080

Journal of Education Finance 989495

Journal of education for social work 220612

Journal of Education for Students Placed at Risk 10824669

Journal of Education for Teaching 2607476

Journal of Education Policy 2680939

Journal of Educational Administration 9578234

Journal of Educational Administration and History 220620

Journal of Educational and Behavioral Statistics 10769986

Journal of Educational and Psychological Consultation 10474412

Journal of Educational Change 13892843

Journal of Educational Computing Research 7356331

Journal of Educational Enquiry 14445530

Journal of Educational Measurement 220655

Journal of Educational Media and Library Science 1013090X

Journal of Educational Media, Memory, and Society 20416938

Journal of Educational Psychology 220663

Journal of Educational Research 220671

Journal of Educational Thought 220701

Journal of Educators Online 1547500X

Journal of E-Government 15424049

Journal of Egyptian Archaeology 3075133

Journal of Egyptian History 18741657

Journal of Elasticity 3743535

Journal of Elastomers and Plastics 952443

Journal of Elder Abuse and Neglect 8946566

Journal of E-Learning and Knowledge Society 18266223

Journal of Elections, Public Opinion and Parties 17457289

Journal of Electrical and Computer Engineering 20900147

Journal of Electrical and Electronics Engineering, Australia 7252986

Journal of Electrical Engineering 13353632

Journal of Electrical Engineering and Technology 19750102

Journal of Electrical Systems 11125209

Journal of Electroanalytical Chemistry 15726657

Journal of Electroanalytical Chemistry 15726657

Journal of Electroanalytical Chemistry and Interfacial Electrochemistry 220728

Journal of Electrocardiology 220736

Journal of Electroceramics 13853449

Journal of Electromagnetic Waves and Applications 9205071

Journal of Electromyography and Kinesiology 10506411

Journal of Electron Microscopy 220744

Journal of Electron Microscopy Technique 7410581

Journal of Electron Spectroscopy and Related Phenomena 3682048

Journal of Electronic Commerce in Organizations 15392937

Journal of Electronic Imaging 10179909

Journal of Electronic Materials 3615235

Journal of Electronic Measurement and Instrument 10007105

Journal of Electronic Packaging, Transactions of the ASME 10437398

Journal of Electronic Publishing 10802711

Journal of Electronic Resources in Medical Libraries 15424065

Journal of Electronic Resources Librarianship 1941126X

Journal of Electronic Testing: Theory and Applications (JETTA) 9238174

Journal of Electronics 2179822

Journal of Electronics Manufacturing 9603131

Journal of Electrophysiological Techniques 3610209

Journal of Electrophysiology 8921059

Journal of Electrostatics 3043886

Journal of Elementary Science Education 1090185X

Journal of Elementology 16442296

Journal of Embryology and Experimental Morphology 220752

Journal of emergency medical services : JEMS 1972510

Journal of Emergency Medicine 7364679

Journal of Emergency Medicine, Trauma and Acute Care 19997086

Journal of Emergency Nursing 991767

Journal of Emergency Primary Health Care 14474999

Journal of Emerging Market Finance 9726527

Journal of Emerging Technologies in Accounting 15541908

Journal of Emerging Technologies in Web Intelligence 17980461

Journal of Emotional Abuse 10926798

Journal of Emotional and Behavioral Disorders 10634266

Journal of Empirical Finance 9275398

Journal of Empirical Generalisations in Marketing Science 13264443

Journal of Empirical Research on Human Research Ethics 15562646

Journal of Empirical Theology 9222936

Journal of Employment Counseling 220787

Journal of End User Computing 10632239

Journal of Endocrine Genetics 1565012X

Journal of Endocrinological Investigation 3914097

Journal of Endocrinology 220795

Journal of Endocrinology, Metabolism and Diabetes of South Africa 16089677

Journal of Endodontics 992399

Journal of Endometriosis 20359969

Journal of Endotoxin Research 9680519

Journal of Endourology 8927790

Journal of Endovascular Surgery 10746218

Journal of Endovascular Therapy 15266028

Journal of Energetic Materials 7370652

Journal of Energy Engineering – ASCE 7339402

Journal of Energy in Southern Africa 1021447X

Journal of Energy Resources Technology, Transactions of the ASME 1950738

Journal of Engineered Fibers and Fabrics 15589250

Journal of Engineering and Applied Science 11101903

Journal of Engineering and Technology Management – JET-M 9234748

Journal of Engineering Design 9544828

Journal of Engineering Education 10694730

Journal of Engineering for Gas Turbines and Power 7424795

Journal of Engineering Materials and Technology, Transactions of the ASME 944289

Journal of Engineering Mathematics 220833

Journal of Engineering Mechanics – ASCE 7339399

Journal of Engineering Physics 220841

Journal of Engineering Physics and Thermophysics 10620125

Journal of Engineering Research 17266009

Journal of Engineering Science and Technology 18234690

Journal of Engineering Science and Technology Review 17919320

Journal of engineering sciences 3779254

Journal of Engineering Technology 7479964

Journal of Engineering Thermophysics 18102328

Journal of Engineering Valuation and Cost Analysis 10249559

Journal of Engineering, Computing and Architecture 19347197

Journal of Engineering, Design and Technology 17260531

Journal of English and Germanic Philology 3636941

Journal of English for Academic Purposes 14751585

Journal of English Linguistics 754242

Journal of Enhanced Heat Transfer 10655131

Journal of Enterostomal Therapy 2701170

Journal of Enterprise Information Management 17410398

Journal of Enterprising Communities 17506204

Journal of Entomological Science 7498004

Journal of Entomology 18125689

Journal of Entrepreneurship 9713557

Journal of Entrepreneurship Education 10988394

Journal of Environment and Development 10704965

Journal of Environmental and Engineering Geophysics 10831363

Journal of Environmental and Public Health 16879805

Journal of Environmental Assessment Policy and Management 14643332

Journal of Environmental Biology 2548704

Journal of Environmental Economics and Management 950696

Journal of Environmental Education 958964

Journal of Environmental Engineering and Landscape Management 16486897

Journal of Environmental Engineering and Science 14962551

Journal of Environmental Engineering, ASCE 7339372

Journal of Environmental Health 220892

Journal of Environmental Hydrology 10583912

Journal of Environmental Informatics 17262135

Journal of Environmental Law 9528873

Journal of Environmental Law and Litigation 10490280

Journal of Environmental Management 3014797

Journal of Environmental Monitoring 14640325

Journal of Environmental Pathology and Toxicology 1464779

Journal of Environmental Pathology, Toxicology and Oncology 7318898

Journal of Environmental Planning and Management 9640568

Journal of Environmental Policy and Planning 1523908X

Journal of Environmental Polymer Degradation 10647546

Journal of Environmental Protection and Ecology 13115065

Journal of Environmental Psychology 2724944

Journal of Environmental Quality 472425

Journal of Environmental Radioactivity 0265931X

Journal of Environmental Science and Engineering

Journal of Environmental Science and Health – Part A Environmental Science and E 3601226

Journal of Environmental Science and Health – Part A Environmental Science and E 10771204

Journal of Environmental Science and Health – Part A Toxic/Hazardous Substances 10934529

Journal of Environmental Science and Health – Part B Pesticides, Food Contaminant 03601234

Journal of Environmental Science and Health – Part C Environmental Carcinogenesi 10590501

Journal of Environmental Science and Health – Part C Environmental Carcinogenesi 7363001

Journal of Environmental Science and Health Part C Environmental Health Sciences 03601242

Journal of Environmental Science and Technology 19947887

Journal of Environmental Sciences 10010742

Journal of Environmental Studies 10258620

Journal of Environmental Systems 472433

Journal of Enzyme Inhibition 87555093

Journal of Enzyme Inhibition and Medicinal Chemistry 14756366

Journal of Epidemiology 9175040

Journal of Epidemiology and Biostatistics 13595229

Journal of Epidemiology and Community Health 0143005X

Journal of Epidemiology and Global Health 22106006

Journal of Epilepsy 8966974

Journal of Epilepsy and Clinical Neurophysiology 16762649

Journal of Epithelial Biology and Pharmacology 18750443

Journal of Equine Science 13403516

Journal of Equine Veterinary Science 7370806

Journal of Essential Oil Research 10412905

Journal of Essential Oil-Bearing Plants 0972060X

Journal of Esthetic and Restorative Dentistry 14964155

Journal of esthetic dentistry 10401466

Journal of ET nursing : official publication, International Association for Enterostomal 10553045

Journal of ethics, law, and aging 10761616

Journal of Ethnic and Cultural Diversity in Social Work 15313204

Journal of Ethnic and Migration Studies 1369183X

Journal of Ethnicity in Criminal Justice 15377938

Journal of Ethnicity in Substance Abuse 15332640

Journal of Ethnobiology 2780771

Journal of Ethnobiology and Ethnomedicine 17464269

Journal of Ethnopharmacology 3788741

Journal of Ethology 2890771

Journal of Eukaryotic Microbiology 10665234

Journal of Eurasian Studies 18793665

Journal of Euromarketing 10496483

Journal of European Economic History 3915115

Journal of European Industrial Training 3090590

Journal of European Integration 7036337

Journal of European Public Policy 13501763

Journal of European Real Estate Research 17539269

Journal of European Social Policy 9589287

Journal of European Studies 472441

Journal of Evaluation in Clinical Practice 13561294

Journal of Evidence-Based Complementary and Alternative Medicine 21565872

Journal of Evidence-Based Dental Practice 15323382

Journal of Evidence-Based Medicine 17565383

Journal of Evidence-Based Social Work 15433714

Journal of Evolution Equations 14243199

Journal of Evolutionary Biochemistry and Physiology 220930

Journal of Evolutionary Biology 1010061X

Journal of Evolutionary Economics 9369937

Journal of Evolutionary Psychology 17892082

Journal of E-working 18723284

Journal of exceptional children 8875405

Journal of Exercise Physiology Online 10979751

Journal of Exercise Science and Fitness 1728869X

Journal of Exotic Pet Medicine 15575063

Journal of Experimental Algorithmics 10846654

Journal of Experimental and Clinical Assisted Reproduction 17431050

Journal of Experimental and Clinical Cancer Research 3929078

Journal of Experimental and Clinical Medicine 18783317

Journal of Experimental and Theoretical Artificial Intelligence 0952813X

Journal of Experimental and Theoretical Physics 10637761

Journal of Experimental Animal Science 9398600

Journal of Experimental Biology 220949

Journal of Experimental Botany 220957

Journal of Experimental Child Psychology 220965

Journal of Experimental Criminology 15733750

Journal of Experimental Education 220973

Journal of Experimental Marine Biology and Ecology 220981

Journal of Experimental Medicine 221007

Journal of Experimental Nanoscience 17458080

Journal of Experimental Neuroscience 11790695

Journal of Experimental Pathology 9584625

Journal of experimental psychology 221015

Journal of experimental psychology. Human learning and memory 961515

Journal of Experimental Psychology: Animal Behavior Processes 977403

Journal of Experimental Psychology: Applied 1076898X

Journal of Experimental Psychology: General 963445

Journal of Experimental Psychology: Human Perception and Performance 961523

Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition 2787393

Journal of Experimental Social Psychology 221031

Journal of Experimental Stroke and Translational Medicine 1939067X

Journal of Experimental Therapeutics and Oncology 13594117

Journal of Experimental Zoology 0022104X

Journal of Experimental Zoology Part A: Comparative Experimental Biology 15488969

Journal of Experimental Zoology Part A: Ecological Genetics and Physiology 19325223

Journal of Experimental Zoology Part B: Molecular and Developmental Evolution 15525007

Journal of Explosives Engineering 8890668

Journal of Exposure Analysis and Environmental Epidemiology 10534245

Journal of Exposure Science and Environmental Epidemiology 15590631

Journal of Extension 10775315

Journal of Extra-Corporeal Technology 221058

Journal of Facial and Somato Prosthetics 10821821

Journal of Failure Analysis and Prevention 15477029

Journal of Family and Economic Issues 10580476

Journal of Family Business Strategy 18778585

Journal of Family Communication 15267431

Journal of Family History 3631990

Journal of Family Issues 0192513X

Journal of family law / University of Louisville School of Law 221066

Journal of Family Nursing 10748407

Journal of Family Planning and Reproductive Health Care 14711893

Journal of Family Practice 943509

Journal of Family Psychology 8933200

Journal of Family Psychotherapy 8975353

Journal of Family Social Work 10522158

Journal of Family Studies 13229400

Journal of Family Therapy 1634445

Journal of Family Violence 8857482

Journal of Far Eastern Business 13510363

Journal of Fashion Marketing and Management 13612026

Journal of Feline Medicine and Surgery 1098612X

Journal of Feminist Family Therapy 8952833

Journal of Feminist Studies in Religion 87554178

Journal of Fermentation and Bioengineering 0922338X

Journal of Fermentation Technology 3856380

Journal of Ferrocement 1251759

Journal of Field Archaeology 934690

Journal of Field Ornithology 2738570

Journal of Field Robotics 15564959

Journal of Film and Video 7424671

Journal of Finance 221082

Journal of Financial and Quantitative Analysis 221090

Journal of Financial Counseling and Planning 10523073

Journal of Financial Crime 13590790

Journal of Financial Econometrics 14798409

Journal of Financial Economics 0304405X

Journal of Financial Intermediation 10429573

Journal of Financial Management and Analysis 9704205

Journal of Financial Markets 13864181

Journal of Financial Research 2702592

Journal of Financial Services Marketing 13630539

Journal of Financial Services Research 9208550

Journal of Financial Stability 15723089

Journal of Fire Protection Engineering 10423915

Journal of Fire Sciences 7349041

Journal of Fish Biology 221112

Journal of Fish Diseases 1407775

Journal of Fisheries and Aquatic Science 18164927

Journal of Fixed Income 10598596

Journal of Fixed Point Theory and Applications 16617746, 16617

Journal of Flood Risk Management 1753318X

Journal of Flow Visualization and Image Processing 10653090

Journal of Fluency Disorders 0094730X

Journal of Fluid Control 87558564

Journal of Fluid Mechanics 221120

Journal of Fluids and Structures 8899746

Journal of Fluids Engineering, Transactions of the ASME 982202

Journal of Fluorescence 10530509

Journal of Fluorine Chemistry 221139

Journal of Folklore Research 7377037

Journal of Food and Drug Analysis 10219498

Journal of Food and Nutrition Research 13368672

Journal of Food Biochemistry 1458884

Journal of Food Composition and Analysis 8891575

Journal of Food Engineering 2608774

Journal of Food Lipids 10657258

Journal of Food Process Engineering 1458876

Journal of Food Processing and Preservation 1458892

Journal of Food Products Marketing 10454446

Journal of Food Protection 0362028X

Journal of Food Quality 1469428

Journal of Food Safety 1496085

Journal of Food Science 221147

Journal of Food Science and Technology 221155

Journal of Food Science Education 15414329

Journal of Food, Agriculture and Environment 14590255

Journal of Foodservice Business Research 15378020

Journal of Foot and Ankle Research 17571146

Journal of Foot and Ankle Surgery 10672516

Journal of Foot Surgery 4492544

Journal of Foraminiferal Research 961191

Journal of Forecasting 2776693

Journal of Forensic and Legal Medicine 1752928X

Journal of Forensic Identification 0895173X

Journal of forensic medicine 221171

Journal of Forensic Medicine and Toxicology 9711929

Journal of Forensic Neuropsychology 15211029

Journal of forensic nursing 15563693

Journal of Forensic Odonto-Stomatology 0258414X

Journal of Forensic Psychiatry 9585184

Journal of Forensic Psychiatry and Psychology 14789949

Journal of Forensic Psychology Practice 15228932

Journal of Forensic Sciences 221198

Journal of Forest Economics 11046899

Journal of Forest Policy 14755327

Journal of Forest Research 13416979

Journal of Forest Science 12124834

Journal of Forestry 221201

Journal of Forestry Research 1007662X

Journal of Fourier Analysis and Applications 10695869

Journal of Free Radicals in Biology and Medicine 7485514

Journal of French Language Studies 9592695

Journal of Freshwater Ecology 2705060

Journal of Friction and Wear 10683666

Journal of Fuel Cell Science and Technology 1550624X

Journal of Fuel Chemistry and Technology 2532409

Journal of Function Spaces and Applications 9726802

Journal of Functional Analysis 221236

Journal of Functional Foods 17564646

Journal of Functional Materials and Devices 10074252

Journal of Functional Programming 9567968

Journal of Fusion Energy 1640313

Journal of Futures Markets 2707314

Journal of Futures Studies 10276084

Journal of Gambling Studies 10505350

Journal of Gang Research 10793062

Journal of Garden History 1445170

Journal of Gastroenterology 9441174

Journal of Gastroenterology and Hepatology 8159319

Journal of Gastrointestinal and Liver Diseases 18418724

Journal of Gastrointestinal Cancer 19416628

Journal of Gastrointestinal Motility 10434518

Journal of Gastrointestinal Surgery 1091255X

Journal of Gay and Lesbian Issues in Education 15410889

Journal of Gay and Lesbian Mental Health 19359705

Journal of Gay and Lesbian Psychotherapy 8917140

Journal of Gay and Lesbian Social Services 10538720

Journal of Gender Studies 9589236

Journal of Gender-Specific Medicine 15237036

Journal of Gene Medicine 1099498X

Journal of General and Applied Microbiology 221260

Journal of General Internal Medicine 8848734

Journal of General Management 3063070

Journal of General Microbiology 221287

Journal of general orthodontics 10481990

Journal of General Physiology 221295

Journal of General Plant Pathology 13452630

Journal of General Psychology 221309

Journal of General Virology 221317

Journal of Generic Medicines 17411343

Journal of Genetic Counseling 10597700

Journal of Genetic Psychology 221325

Journal of Genetics 221333

Journal of Genetics and Breeding 3949257

Journal of Genetics and Genomics 16738527

Journal of Genocide Research 14623528

Journal of Geochemical Exploration 3756742

Journal of Geodesy 9497714

Journal of Geodynamics 2643707

Journal of GeoEngineering 19908326

Journal of Geographical Science 4945387

Journal of Geographical Sciences 1009637X

Journal of Geographical Systems 14355930

Journal of Geography 221341

Journal of Geography in Higher Education 3098265

Journal of Geological Education 221368

Journal of Geology 221376

Journal of Geomagnetism and Geoelectricity 221392

Journal of Geomatics 10073817

Journal of Geometric Analysis 10506926

Journal of Geometry 472468

Journal of Geometry and Physics 3930440

Journal of Geophysical Research 1480227

Journal of Geophysics and Engineering 17422132

Journal of Geoscience Education 10899995

Journal of Geosciences 18026222

Journal of Geosciences 4492560

Journal of Geotechcnical Engineering 7339410

Journal of Geotechnical and Geoenvironmental Engineering – ASCE 10900241

Journal of Geriatric Cardiology 16715411

Journal of Geriatric Drug Therapy 87564629

Journal of Geriatric Oncology 18794068

Journal of Geriatric Physical Therapy 15398412

Journal of Geriatric Psychiatry 221414

Journal of Geriatric Psychiatry and Neurology 8919887

Journal of Germanic Linguistics 14705427

Journal of gerontological nursing 989134

Journal of Gerontological Social Work 1634372

Journal of Gerontology: Social Sciences 221422

Journal of Glaciology 221430

Journal of Glass Studies 754250

Journal of Glaucoma 10570829

Journal of GLBT Family Studies 1550428X

Journal of Global Drug Policy and Practice 19344708

Journal of Global Environmental Engineering 13411268

Journal of Global Ethics 17449626

Journal of Global History 17400228

Journal of Global Information Management 10627375

Journal of Global Information Technology Management 1097198X

Journal of Global Marketing 8911762

Journal of Global Optimization 9255001

Journal of Government Information 13520237

Journal of Graph Algorithms and Applications 15261719

Journal of Graph Theory 3649024

Journal of Graphic Novels and Comics 21504857

Journal of gravitational physiology : a journal of the International Society for Gravitati 10779248

Journal of Great Lakes Research 3801330

Journal of Greek Linguistics 15665844

Journal of Green Building 15526100

Journal of Grey System 9573720

Journal of Grid Computing 15707873

Journal of Group Theory 14335883

Journal of Groups in Addiction and Recovery 1556035X

Journal of guidance and control 1623192

Journal of Guidance, Control, and Dynamics 7315090

Journal of Gynecologic Oncology 20050380

Journal of Gynecologic Oncology Nursing 15369935

Journal of Gynecologic Surgery 10424067

Journal of Gynecologic Techniques 10692673

Journal of Gynecological Endoscopy and Surgery 9741216

Journal of halacha and contemporary society 7302614

Journal of Hand and Microsurgery 9743227

Journal of Hand Surgery 3635023

Journal of Hand Surgery 2667681

Journal of Hand Surgery: European Volume 17531934

Journal of Hand Therapy 8941130

Journal of Happiness Studies 13894978

Journal of Harbin Institute of Technology (New Series) 10059113

Journal of Hard Tissue Biology 13417649

Journal of Hazardous Materials 3043894

Journal of Hazardous, Toxic, and Radioactive Waste 21535493

Journal of Head Trauma Rehabilitation 8859701

Journal of Headache and Pain 11292369

Journal of Health & Life Sciences Law

Journal of health & population in developing countries 10958940

Journal of health and hospital law : a publication of the American Academy of Hospit 10464360

Journal of health and human behavior 951465

Journal of Health and Human Resources Administration 1604198

Journal of Health and Human Services Administration 10793739

Journal of Health and Social Behavior 221465

Journal of Health and Social Policy 8977186

Journal of health care chaplaincy 8854726

Journal of Health Care Finance 10786767

Journal of Health Care for the Poor and Underserved 10492089

Journal of health care interior design : proceedings from the . Annual National Symp 10681132

Journal of health Care Law and Policy 10974768

Journal of Health Care Marketing 7373252

Journal of Health Communication 10810730

Journal of Health Economics 1676296

Journal of health education / Association for the Advancement of Health Education 10556699

Journal of health law 15262472

Journal of Health Management 9720634

Journal of Health Politics, Policy and Law 3616878

Journal of Health Psychology 13591053

Journal of Health Research 8574421

Journal of Health Science 13449702

Journal of Health Services Research and Policy 13558196

Journal of Health, Organisation and Management 14777266

Journal of Health, Population and Nutrition 16060997

Journal of healthcare design : proceedings from the . Symposium on Healthcare Des 10681124

Journal of healthcare information management : JHIM 1099811X

Journal of Healthcare Management 10969012

Journal of healthcare materiel management 8892482

Journal of healthcare protection management : publication of the International Assoc 08917930

Journal of healthcare resource management 10789537

Journal of healthcare risk management : the journal of the American Society for Hea 10744797

Journal of Heart and Lung Transplantation 10532498

Journal of Heart Transplantation 8872570

Journal of Heart Valve Disease 9668519

Journal of Heat Recovery Systems 1987593

Journal of Heat Transfer 221481

Journal of Heat Treating 1909177

Journal of Hellenic Studies 754269

Journal of Helminthology 0022149X

Journal of Hematology and Oncology 17568722

Journal of Hematopathology 18655785

Journal of Hematotherapy 10616128

Journal of Hematotherapy and Stem Cell Research 15258165

Journal of Hepato-Biliary-Pancreatic Sciences 18689674

Journal of Hepato-Biliary-Pancreatic Surgery 9441166

Journal of Hepatology 1688278

Journal of Hepatology, Supplement 1695185

Journal of Herbal Pharmacotherapy 15228940

Journal of Herbs, Spices and Medicinal Plants 10496475

Journal of Heredity 221503

Journal of Herpetology 221511

Journal of Heterocyclic Chemistry 0022152X

Journal of Heuristics 13811231

Journal of High Energy Physics 10298479

Journal of High Speed Networks 9266801

Journal of High Technology Management Research 10478310

Journal of Higher Education 221546

Journal of Higher Education Policy and Management 1360080X

Journal of Hindu Studies 17564255

Journal of Hispanic Higher Education 15381927

Journal of Histochemistry and Cytochemistry 221554

Journal of Historical Geographpy 3057488

Journal of Historical Pragmatics 15665852

Journal of Historical Sociology 9521909

Journal of Histotechnology 1478885

Journal of HIV Therapy 14620308

Journal of HIV/AIDS and Social Services 15381501

Journal of HIV/AIDS Prevention and Education for Adolescents and Children 1069837X

Journal of HIV/AIDS Prevention in Children and Youth 15538346

Journal of holistic nursing : official journal of the American Holistic Nurses’ Associatio 08980101

Journal of Holography and Speckle 1546900X

Journal of Homeland Security and Emergency Management 15477355

Journal of Homosexuality 918369

Journal of Horticultural Science 221589

Journal of Horticultural Science and Biotechnology 14620316

Journal of Hospice and Palliative Nursing 15222179

Journal of Hospital Infection 1956701

Journal of Hospital Librarianship 15323269

Journal of Hospital Marketing 8837570

Journal of Hospital Marketing and Public Relations 15390942

Journal of Hospital Medicine 15535592

Journal of hospital medicine (Online) 15535606

Journal of hospital supply, processing, and distribution 7382928

Journal of Hospitality and Leisure Marketing 10507051

Journal of Hospitality and Tourism Research 10963480

Journal of Hospitality Marketing and Management 19368623

Journal of Hospitality, Leisure, Sports and Tourism Education 14738376

Journal of Housing and the Built Environment 15664910

Journal of Housing Economics 10511377

Journal of Housing for the Elderly 2763893

Journal of Huazhong University of Science and Technology – Medical Science 16720733

Journal of Human Behavior in the Social Environment 10911359

Journal of Human Capital 19328575

Journal of Human Ecology 9709274

Journal of Human Ergology 3008134

Journal of Human Evolution 472484

Journal of Human Genetics 14345161

Journal of Human Hypertension 9509240

Journal of Human Kinetics 16405544

Journal of Human Lactation 8903344

Journal of Human Movement Studies 3067297

Journal of Human Nutrition 3084329

Journal of Human Nutrition and Dietetics 9523871

Journal of Human Reproductive Sciences 9741208

Journal of Human Resources 0022166X

Journal of Human Resources in Hospitality and Tourism 15332845

Journal of Human Rights Practice 17579619

Journal of Human Security

Journal of Human Sport and Exercise 19885202

Journal of Human Stress 0097840X

Journal of Human Values 9716858

Journal of Human Virology 10909508

Journal of Humanistic Counseling, Education and Development 19310293

Journal of Humanistic Psychology 221678

Journal of Humanities and Social Sciences 19347227

Journal of Hunan University of Science and Technology 16729102

Journal of Hunger and Environmental Nutrition 19320248

Journal of Hydraulic Engineering 7339429

Journal of Hydraulic Research/De Recherches Hydrauliques 221686

Journal of Hydrodynamics 10016058

Journal of Hydro-Environment Research 15706443

Journal of Hydroinformatics 14647141

Journal of Hydrologic Engineering – ASCE 10840699

Journal of Hydrology 221694

Journal of Hydrology: New Zealand 221708

Journal of Hydrometeorology 1525755X

Journal of Hygiene 221724

Journal of Hygiene Epidemiology Microbiology and Immunology 221732

Journal of Hymenoptera Research 10709428

Journal of Hyperbolic Differential Equations 2198916

Journal of Hypertension 2636352

Journal of Hypertension, Supplement 9521178

Journal of Iberian and Latin American Research 13260219

Journal of Iberian Geology 18867995

Journal of Ichthyology 329452

Journal of image guided surgery 10787844

Journal of Imagery Research in Sport and Physical Activity 19320191

Journal of Imaging Science 87509237

Journal of Imaging Science and Technology 10623701

Journal of Imaging Technology 7473583

Journal of Immigrant and Minority Health 15571912

Journal of Immigrant and Refugee Services 15362949

Journal of Immigrant and Refugee Studies 15562948

Journal of immigrant health 10964045

Journal of Immune Based Therapies and Vaccines 14768518

Journal of Immunoassay 1971522

Journal of Immunoassay and Immunochemistry 15321819

Journal of Immunogenetics 3051811

Journal of Immunological Methods 221759

Journal of Immunology 221767

Journal of Immunopharmacology 1630571

Journal of Immunotherapy 10538550

Journal of immunotherapy (Hagerstown, Md. : 1997) 15249557

Journal of immunotherapy with emphasis on tumor immunology : official journal of th 10675582

Journal of Immunotoxicology 1547691X

Journal of Imperial and Commonwealth History 3086534

Journal of in vitro fertilization and embryo transfer : IVF 7407769

Journal of Inclusion Phenomena 13883127

Journal of Inclusion Phenomena and Molecular Recognition in Chemistry 9230750

Journal of Income Distribution 9266437

Journal of Indian Academy of Forensic Medicine 9710973

Journal of Indian Association for Child and Adolescent Mental Health 9731342

Journal of Indian Association of Pediatric Surgeons 9719261

Journal of Indian Philosophy 221791

Journal of Indian Prosthodontist Society 9724052

Journal of Indian Society of Periodontology 0972124X

Journal of Indian Water Works Association 0970275X

Journal of Individual Differences 16140001

Journal of individual psychology 221805

Journal of Industrial Aerodynamics 3043908

Journal of Industrial and Engineering Chemistry 1226086X

Journal of Industrial and Management Optimization 15475816

Journal of Industrial Ecology 10881980

Journal of Industrial Economics 221821

Journal of Industrial Hemp 15377881

Journal of Industrial Microbiology 1694146

Journal of Industrial Microbiology and Biotechnology 13675435

Journal of Industrial Organization Education 19355041

Journal of Industrial Pollution Control 9702083

Journal of Industrial Technology 8826404

Journal of Industrial Textiles 15280837

Journal of Industry Studies 13206095

Journal of Industry, Competition and Trade 15661679

Journal of Inequalities and Applications 10255834

Journal of Inequalities in Pure and Applied Mathematics 14435756

Journal of Infection 1634453

Journal of Infection and Chemotherapy 1341321X

Journal of Infection and Public Health 18760341

Journal of Infection in Developing Countries 19722680

Journal of Infection Preventions 17571774

Journal of Infectious Disease Pharmacotherapy 10687777

Journal of Infectious Diseases 221899

Journal of Inflammation 10787852

Journal of Inflammation Research 11787031

Journal of Information and Communication Technology 1675414X

Journal of Information and Computational Science 15487741

Journal of Information and Image Management 7459963

Journal of Information and Organizational Sciences 18463312

Journal of Information Display 15980316

Journal of Information Ethics 10619321

Journal of Information Processing Systems 1976913X

Journal of Information Recording 10256008

Journal of Information Science 1655515

Journal of Information Science and Engineering 10162364

Journal of Information Storage and Processing Systems 10998047

Journal of Information Systems 8887985

Journal of Information Systems and Small Business 18342949

Journal of Information Systems Management 7399014

Journal of Information Technology 2683962

Journal of Information Technology and Politics 19331681

Journal of Information Technology Education:Research 15479714

Journal of Informetrics 17511577

Journal of Infrared, Millimeter, and Terahertz Waves 18666892

Journal of Infrastructure Systems 10760342

Journal of Infusion Nursing 15331458

Journal of Inherited Metabolic Disease 1418955

Journal of Injection Molding Technology 1533905X

Journal of Injury and Violence Research 20082053

Journal of Innate Immunity 1662811X

Journal of Innovative Optical Health Sciences 17935458

Journal of Inorganic and Nuclear Chemistry 221902

Journal of Inorganic and Organometallic Polymers 10530495

Journal of Inorganic and Organometallic Polymers and Materials 15741443

Journal of Inorganic Biochemistry 1620134

Journal of Insect Behavior 8927553

Journal of Insect Biotechnology and Sericology 13468073

Journal of Insect Conservation 1366638X

Journal of Insect Physiology 221910

Journal of Insect Science 15362442

Journal of In-Service Education 13674587

Journal of Institute of Control, Robotics and Systems 19765622

Journal of Institute of Postgraduate Medicine and Research 10179216

Journal of Institution of Water and Environmental Management 9517359

Journal of Institutional and Theoretical Economics 9324569

Journal of Institutional Research South East Asia 16756061

Journal of Instruction-Level Parallelism

Journal of Instrumentation 17480221

Journal of insurance medicine (New York, N.Y.) 7436661

Journal of Integer Sequences 15307638

Journal of Integrated Care 14769018

Journal of Integrated Care 14624567

Journal of Integrated Care Pathways 14732297

Journal of Integrated Circuits and Systems 18071953

Journal of Integrated Design and Process Science 10920617

Journal of Integrative Agriculture 20953119

Journal of integrative bioinformatics 16134516

Journal of Integrative Neuroscience 2196352

Journal of Integrative Plant Biology 16729072

Journal of Intellectual and Developmental Disability 13668250

Journal of Intellectual Capital 14691930

Journal of Intellectual Disabilities 17446295

Journal of Intellectual Disability Research 9642633

Journal of Intellectual Property 15599493

Journal of Intelligent and Fuzzy Systems 10641246

Journal of Intelligent and Robotic Systems: Theory and Applications 9210296

Journal of Intelligent Information Systems 9259902

Journal of Intelligent Manufacturing 9565515

Journal of Intelligent Material Systems and Structures 1045389X

Journal of Intelligent Systems 3341860

Journal of Intelligent Transportation Systems 15472450

Journal of Intensive Care Medicine 8850666

Journal of Interactive Learning Research 1093023X

Journal of Interactive Marketing 10949968

Journal of Interactive Online Learning 15414914

Journal of Interamerican Studies and World Affairs 221937

Journal of Interconnection Networks 21922659

Journal of Intercultural Communication Research 17475759

Journal of Intercultural Studies 7256868

Journal of Interdisciplinary and Multidisciplinary Research 19366264

Journal of Interdisciplinary Cycle Research 221945

Journal of Interdisciplinary Economics 2601079

Journal of Interdisciplinary History 221953

Journal of Interdisciplinary Mathematics 9720502

Journal of Interferon and Cytokine Research 10799907

Journal of Interferon Research 1978357

Journal of Intergenerational Relationships 15350770

Journal of Interlibrary Loan, Document Delivery and Electronic Reserve 1072303X

Journal of Internal Medicine 9546820

Journal of Internal Medicine of India 9721096

Journal of Internal Medicine of Taiwan 10167390

Journal of Internal Medicine, Supplement 9557873

Journal of International Accounting Research 15426297

Journal of International Accounting, Auditing and Taxation 10619518

Journal of International Advanced Otology 13087649

Journal of International Affairs 0022197X

Journal of International Agricultural and Extension Education 10770755

Journal of International Business Studies 472506

Journal of International Commercial Law and Technology 19018401

Journal of International Consumer Marketing 8961530

Journal of International Criminal Justice 14781387

Journal of International Dental and Medical Research 1309100X

Journal of International Development 9541748

Journal of International Economic Law 13693034

Journal of International Economics 221996

Journal of International Entrepreneurship 15707385

Journal of International Financial Management and Accounting 9541314

Journal of International Financial Markets, Institutions and Money 10424431

Journal of International Food and Agribusiness Marketing 8974438

Journal of International Management 10754253

Journal of International Marketing 1069031X

Journal of International Medical Research 3000605

Journal of International Migration and Integration 14883473

Journal of International Money and Finance 2615606

Journal of International Pharmaceutical Research 16740440

Journal of International Relations and Development 14086980

Journal of International Studies 9105476

Journal of International Trade and Economic Development 9638199

Journal of International Trade Law and Policy 14770024

Journal of International Wildlife Law and Policy 13880292

Journal of International Women’s Studies 15398706

Journal of Internet Banking and Commerce 12045357

Journal of Internet Cataloging 10911367

Journal of Internet Commerce 15332861

Journal of Internet Services and Applications 18674828

Journal of Internet Technology 16079264

Journal of Interpersonal Violence 8862605

Journal of Interprofessional Care 13561820

Journal of Interventional Cardiac Electrophysiology 1383875X

Journal of Interventional Cardiology 8964327

Journal of Interventional Oncology 19160518

Journal of Interventional Radiology 2680882

Journal of Intravenous Nursing 8965846

Journal of Invasive Cardiology 10423931

Journal of Invasive Fungal Infections 17533783

Journal of Inverse and Ill-Posed Problems 9280219

Journal of Invertebrate Pathology 222011

Journal of Investigational Allergology and Clinical Immunology 10189068

Journal of Investigative Dermatology 0022202X

Journal of Investigative Dermatology Symposium Proceedings 10870024

Journal of Investigative Medicine 10815589

Journal of Investigative Psychology and Offender Profiling 15444759

Journal of Investigative Surgery 8941939

Journal of Iron and Steel Research 10010963

Journal of Iron and Steel Research International 1006706X

Journal of Irrigation and Drainage Engineering – ASCE 7339437

Journal of Isfahan Medical School 10277595

Journal of Islamic Studies 9552340

Journal of Island and Coastal Archaeology 15564894

Journal of Israeli History 13531042

Journal of Japan Industrial Management Association 3864812

Journal of Japan Society for Cancer Therapy 214671

Journal of Japan Society of Lubrication Engineers 4494156

Journal of Japanese Association of Physical Medicine Balneology and Climatology 290343

Journal of Japanese Botany 222062

Journal of Japanese Dental Society of Anesthesiology 3865835

Journal of Japanese Ophthalmological Society 290203

Journal of Japanese Studies 956848

Journal of JASTRO 10409564

Journal of Jewish medical ethics and halacha.

Journal of Jewish Studies 222097

Journal of Jewish Thought and Philosophy 1053699X

Journal of Jilin University Medicine Edition 1671587X

Journal of Juristic Papyrology 754277

Journal of King Abdulaziz University, Earth Sciences 10128832

Journal of King Abdulaziz University, Islamic Economics 73831018

Journal of King Abdulaziz University, Marine Science 10128840

Journal of King Saud University – Science 10183647

Journal of King Saud University, Engineering Sciences 10183639

Journal of Knot Theory and its Ramifications 2182165

Journal of Knowledge Management 13673270

Journal of Korean Academy of Nursing 20053673

Journal of Korean Institute of Metals and Materials 17388228

Journal of Korean Medical Science 10118934

Journal of Korean Neurosurgical Society 12258245

Journal of Korean Society for Clinical Pharmacology and Therapeutics 12255467

Journal of Korean Studies 7311613

Journal of K-Theory 18652433

Journal of labelled compounds 222135

Journal of Labelled Compounds and Radiopharmaceuticals 3624803

Journal of Labor Economics 0734306X

Journal of Labor Research 1953613

Journal of Laboratory and Clinical Medicine 222143

Journal of Land Use Science 1747423X

Journal of Landscape Architecture 18626033

Journal of Landscape Ecology 15894673

Journal of Language and Literature 20780303

Journal of Language and Politics 15692159

Journal of Language and Social Psychology 0261927X

Journal of Language, Identity, and Education 15348458

Journal of Laparoendoscopic and Advanced Surgical Techniques – Part A 10926429

Journal of Laparoendoscopic Surgery 10523901

Journal of Laryngology and Otology 222151

Journal of Laser Applications 1042346X

Journal of Laser Micro Nanoengineering 18800688

Journal of Latin American and Caribbean Anthropology 19354932

Journal of Latin American Cultural Studies 13569325

Journal of Latin American Geography 15452476

Journal of Latin American Studies 0022216X

Journal of Latinos and Education 15348431

Journal of Law and Economics 222186

Journal of law and health 10446419

Journal of Law and Medicine 1320159X

Journal of Law and Society 0263323X

Journal of Law, Economics, and Organization 87566222

Journal of Law, Medicine and Ethics 10731105

Journal of Leadership and Organizational Studies 15480518

Journal of Leadership Studies 19352611

Journal of Learning Disabilities 222194

Journal of Learning Disabilities 14690047

Journal of Legal Education 222208

Journal of Legal History 1440365

Journal of Legal Medicine 931748

Journal of Legal Studies 472530

Journal of legislation 1469584

Journal of Leisure Research 222216

Journal of Lesbian Studies 10894160

Journal of Leukemia and Lymphoma 10099921

Journal of Leukocyte Biology 7415400

Journal of leukocyte biology. Supplement

Journal of LGBT Health Research 15574091

Journal of LGBT Issues in Counseling 15538605

Journal of LGBT Youth 19361653

Journal of librarianship 222232

Journal of Librarianship and Information Science 9610006

Journal of Library Administration 1930826

Journal of Library and Information Services in Distance Learning 1533290X

Journal of Library Metadata 19386389

Journal of Lie Theory 9495932

Journal of Light and Visual Environment 3878805

Journal of Light Metals 14715317

Journal of Lightwave Technology 7338724

Journal of Limnology 11295767

Journal of Linguistic Anthropology 10551360

Journal of Linguistics 222267

Journal of Lipid Mediators 9218319

Journal of Lipid Mediators and Cell Signalling 9297855

Journal of Lipid Research 222275

Journal of Liposome Research 8982104

Journal of Liquid Chromatography 1483919

Journal of Liquid Chromatography and Related Technologies 10826076

Journal of Literacy Research 1086296X

Journal of Literary Semantics 3417638

Journal of Literary Studies 2564718

Journal of Location Based Services 17489725

Journal of Logic and Algebraic Programming 15678326

Journal of Logic and Computation 0955792X

Journal of Logic Programming 7431066

Journal of Logic, Language and Information 9258531

Journal of Long-Term Effects of Medical Implants 10506934

Journal of Loss and Trauma 15325024

Journal of Loss Prevention in the Process Industries 9504230

Journal of Low Frequency Noise and Vibration 2630923

Journal of Low Frequency Noise Vibration and Active Control 14613484

Journal of Low Power Electronics 15461998

Journal of Low Temperature Physics 222291

Journal of Lower Genital Tract Disease 10892591

Journal of Luminescence 222313

Journal of Machine Learning Research 15324435

Journal of Machinery Manufacture and Reliability 10526188

Journal of Macroeconomics 1640704

Journal of Macromarketing 2761467

Journal of Macromolecular Science – Physics 222348

Journal of Macromolecular Science – Polymer Reviews 15321797

Journal of Macromolecular Science – Pure and Applied Chemistry 10601325

Journal of Macromolecular Science – Reviews in Macromolecular Chemistry and Phy 07366574

Journal of macromolecular science. Chemistry 0022233X

Journal of macromolecular science. Reviews in macromolecular chemistry 222356

Journal of Magnetic Resonance 10907807

Journal of Magnetic Resonance – Series A 10641858

Journal of Magnetic Resonance – Series B 10641866

Journal of Magnetic Resonance (1969) 222364

Journal of Magnetic Resonance Imaging 10531807

Journal of Magnetics 12261750

Journal of Magnetism and Magnetic Materials 3048853

Journal of Maintenance in the Addictions 10911332

Journal of Mammalian Evolution 10647554

Journal of Mammalian Ova Research 13417738

Journal of Mammalogy 222372

Journal of Mammary Gland Biology and Neoplasia 10833021

Journal of managed care pharmacy : JMCP 10834087

Journal of Managed Pharmaceutical Care 15349713

Journal of Management 1492063

Journal of Management Accounting Research 10492127

Journal of Management and Governance 13853457

Journal of Management and Organization 18333672

Journal of Management Control 21914761

Journal of Management Development 2621711

Journal of Management Education 10525629

Journal of Management in Engineering – ASCE 0742597X

Journal of Management in Medicine 2689235

Journal of Management Information Systems 7421222

Journal of Management Inquiry 10564926

Journal of Management Studies 222380

Journal of Management, Spirituality and Religion 14766086

Journal of Managerial Issues 10453695

Journal of Managerial Psychology 2683946

Journal of Manipulative and Physiological Therapeutics 1614754

Journal of Manual and Manipulative Therapy 10669817

Journal of Manual Medicine 9356339

Journal of Manufacturing Processes 15266125

Journal of Manufacturing Science and Engineering, Transactions of the ASME 10871357

Journal of Manufacturing Systems 2786125

Journal of Manufacturing Technology Management 1741038X

Journal of Map and Geography Libraries 15420353

Journal of Marine Biotechnology 9412905

Journal of Marine Environmental Engineering 1061026X

Journal of Marine Research 222402

Journal of Marine Science and Application 16719433

Journal of Marine Science and Technology 9484280

Journal of Marine Science and Technology 10232796

Journal of Marine Science and Technology (Japan) 9484280

Journal of Marine Systems 9247963

Journal of Marital and Family Therapy 0194472X

Journal of Maritime Archaeology 15572285

Journal of Maritime Law and Commerce 222410

Journal of Maritime Research 16974840

Journal of Marketing 222429

Journal of Marketing Channels 1046669X

Journal of Marketing Communications 13527266

Journal of Marketing Education 2734753

Journal of Marketing for Higher Education 8841241

Journal of Marketing Management 0267257X

Journal of Marketing Research 222437

Journal of Marketing Theory and Practice 10696679

Journal of Marmara University Dental Faculty 10185992

Journal of Marriage and Family 222445

Journal of Marriage and Family Counseling 945102

Journal of Mass Media Ethics 8900523

Journal of Mass Spectrometry 10765174

Journal of Material Culture 13591835

Journal of Material Cycles and Waste Management 14384957

Journal of Materials Chemistry 9599428

Journal of Materials Engineering and Performance 10599495

Journal of Materials for Energy Systems 1629719

Journal of Materials in Civil Engineering 8991561

Journal of Materials Processing Technology 9240136

Journal of Materials Processings and Manufacturing Science 10620656

Journal of Materials Research 8842914

Journal of Materials Science 222461

Journal of Materials Science and Technology 10050302

Journal of Materials Science Letters 2618028

Journal of Materials Science: Materials in Electronics 9574522

Journal of Materials Science: Materials in Medicine 9574530

Journal of Materials Shaping Technology 0931704X

Journal of Materials Synthesis and Processing 10647562

Journal of Maternal-Fetal and Neonatal Medicine 14767058

Journal of Maternal-Fetal Investigation 9396322

Journal of Maternal-Fetal Medicine 10570802

Journal of Mathematical Analysis and Applications 0022247X

Journal of Mathematical Behavior 7323123

Journal of Mathematical Biology 3036812

Journal of Mathematical Chemistry 2599791

Journal of Mathematical Cryptology 18622976

Journal of Mathematical Economics 3044068

Journal of Mathematical Fluid Mechanics 14226928

Journal of Mathematical Imaging and Vision 9249907

Journal of Mathematical Inequalities 1846579X

Journal of Mathematical Logic 2190613

Journal of Mathematical Modelling and Algorithms 15701166

Journal of Mathematical Neuroscience 21908567

Journal of Mathematical Physics 222488

Journal of Mathematical Psychology 222496

Journal of Mathematical Sciences 10723374

Journal of Mathematical Sciences (Japan) 13405705

Journal of Mathematical Sociology 0022250X

Journal of Mathematical Systems, Estimation, and Control 10520600

Journal of Mathematics and Music 17459737

Journal of Mathematics and Statistics 15493644

Journal of Mathematics and the Arts 17513472

Journal of Mathematics in Industry 21905983

Journal of Mathematics of Kyoto University 0023608X

Journal of Mathematics Teacher Education 13864416

Journal of Maxillofacial and Oral Surgery 9728279

Journal of Maxillofacial Surgery 3010503

Journal of Mazandaran University of Medical Sciences 17359260

Journal of Mechanical Design – Transactions of the ASME 10500472

Journal of Mechanical Engineering 18235514

Journal of Mechanical Engineering Research and Developments 10241752

Journal of Mechanical Engineering Science 222542

Journal of Mechanical Science and Technology 1738494X

Journal of mechanical working technology 3783804

Journal of Mechanics 17277191

Journal of Mechanics in Medicine and Biology 2195194

Journal of Mechanics of Materials and Structures 15593959

Journal of Mechanisms 222569

Journal of Mechanisms and Robotics 19424302

Journal of Mechanisms, Transmissions, and Automation in Design 7380666

Journal of Media Economics 8997764

Journal of Media Psychology 18641105

Journal of Medical and Biological Engineering 16090985

Journal of Medical and Dental Sciences 13428810

Journal of Medical and Veterinary Mycology 2681218

Journal of Medical and Veterinary Mycology, Supplement 9668454

Journal of Medical Biochemistry 14528258

Journal of medical biography 9677720

Journal of Medical Case Reports 17521947

Journal of Medical Colleges of PLA 10001948

Journal of Medical Devices, Transactions of the ASME 19326181

Journal of Medical Economics 13696998

Journal of Medical Education 222577

Journal of Medical Engineering and Technology 3091902

Journal of Medical Entomology 222585

Journal of Medical Ethics 3066800

Journal of Medical Ethics and History of Medicine 20080387

Journal of Medical Genetics 222593

Journal of Medical Humanities 10413545

Journal of Medical Imaging 9205497

Journal of Medical Imaging and Radiation Oncology 17549477

Journal of Medical Imaging and Radiation Sciences 19398654

Journal of Medical Internet Research 14388871

Journal of Medical Investigation 13431420

Journal of Medical Licensure and Discipline 1547481X

Journal of Medical Marketing 17457904

Journal of Medical Microbiology 222615

Journal of Medical Physics 9716203

Journal of Medical Practice Management 87550229

Journal of Medical Primatology 472565

Journal of Medical Sciences 16824474

Journal of Medical Sciences 10114564

Journal of Medical Screening 9691413

Journal of Medical Speech-Language Pathology 10651438

Journal of Medical Systems 1485598

Journal of Medical Teachers Federation 15609006

Journal of Medical Technology 7415397

Journal of medical toxicology : official journal of the American College of Medical Tox 15569039

Journal of Medical Ultrasonics 13464523

Journal of Medical Ultrasound 9296441

Journal of Medical Virology 1466615

Journal of Medicinal and Pharmaceutical Chemistry 959065

Journal of Medicinal Chemistry 222623

Journal of Medicinal Food 1096620X

Journal of Medicinal Plant Research 19960875

Journal of Medicinal Plants 16840240

Journal of Medicine 257850

Journal of medicine and life 1844122X

Journal of Medicine and Philosophy 3605310

Journal of Medicine and the Person 20359411

Journal of Medieval and Early Modern Studies 10829636

Journal of Medieval History 3044181

Journal of Mediterranean Archaeology 9527648

Journal of Mediterranean Studies 10163476

Journal of Membrane Biology 222631

Journal of Membranes Science 3767388

Journal of Memetics 13664786

Journal of Memory and Language 0749596X

Journal of Men, Masculinities and Spirituality 11772484

Journal of Men’s Health 18756867

Journal of Men’s Health and Gender 15718913

Journal of Mental Deficiency Research 0022264X

Journal of Mental Health 9638237

Journal of Mental Health Administration 928623

Journal of Mental Health and Aging 10784470

Journal of Mental Health Policy and Economics 10914358

Journal of Metals 1486608

Journal of Metamorphic Geology 2634929

Journal of Metastable and Nanocrystalline Materials 14226375

Journal of Meteorology 3075966

Journal of Micro/ Nanolithography, MEMS, and MOEMS 19325150

Journal of Microbiological Methods 1677012

Journal of Microbiology 12258873

Journal of Microbiology and Biotechnology 10177825

Journal of Microbiology, Immunology and Infection 16841182

Journal of Microcolumn Separations 10407685

Journal of Microcomputer Applications 7457138

Journal of Microelectromechanical Systems 10577157

Journal of Microelectronics and Electronic Packaging 15514897

Journal of Microencapsulation 2652048

Journal of Micrographics 222712

Journal of Microlithography, Microfabrication and Microsystems 15371646

Journal of Micromechanics and Microengineering 9601317

Journal of Micromechatronics 13892258

Journal of Micro-Nano Mechatronics 18653928

Journal of Micronutrient Analysis 0266349X

Journal of Micropalaeontology 0262821X

Journal of Microscopy 222720

Journal of Microsurgery 1913239

Journal of Microwave Power 222739

Journal of Microwave Power and Electromagnetic Energy 8327823

Journal of Microwaves and Optoelectronics 15167399

Journal of Microwaves, Optoelectronics and Electromagnetic Applications 21791074

Journal of Midwifery and Women’s Health 15269523

Journal of Military Ethics 15027570

Journal of Military History 8993718

Journal of Military Medicine 17351537

Journal of Mind and Behavior 2710137

Journal of Mineralogical and Petrological Sciences 13456296

Journal of Mines, Metals and Fuels 222755

Journal of Minimal Access Surgery 9729941

Journal of Minimally Invasive Gynecology 15534650

Journal of Mining and Geology 11162775

Journal of Mining and Metallurgy, Section B: Metallurgy 14505339

Journal of Mining Science 10627391

Journal of Mixed Methods Research 15586898

Journal of Mobile Multimedia 15504646

Journal of Modern African Studies 0022278X

Journal of Modern Applied Statistical Methods 15389472

Journal of Modern Chinese History 17535654

Journal of Modern Craft 17496772

Journal of Modern Dynamics 19305311

Journal of Modern European History 16118944

Journal of Modern Greek Studies 7381727

Journal of Modern History 222801

Journal of Modern Italian Studies 1354571X

Journal of Modern Jewish Studies 14725886

Journal of Modern Optics 9500340

Journal of Molecular and Cellular Cardiology 222828

Journal of Molecular Biology 222836

Journal of Molecular Catalysis 3045102

Journal of Molecular Catalysis – B Enzymatic 13811177

Journal of Molecular Catalysis A: Chemical 13811169

Journal of molecular cell biology 16742788

Journal of Molecular Diagnostics 15251578

Journal of Molecular Electronics 7487991

Journal of Molecular Endocrinology 9525041

Journal of Molecular Evolution 222844

Journal of Molecular Graphics 2637855

Journal of Molecular Graphics and Modelling 10933263

Journal of Molecular Histology 15672379

Journal of Molecular Liquids 1677322

Journal of Molecular Medicine 9462716

Journal of Molecular Microbiology and Biotechnology 14641801

Journal of Molecular Modeling 16102940

Journal of Molecular Neuroscience 8958696

Journal of Molecular Recognition 9523499

Journal of Molecular Signaling 17502187

Journal of Molecular Spectroscopy 222852

Journal of Molecular Structure 222860

Journal of Molecular Structure: THEOCHEM 1661280

Journal of Molluscan Studies 2601230

Journal of Monetary Economics 3043932

Journal of Money, Credit and Banking 222879

Journal of Moral Education 3057240

Journal of Moral Philosophy 17404681

Journal of Morphological Sciences 21770298

Journal of Morphology 3622525

Journal of Motor Behavior 222895

Journal of Mountain Science 16726316

Journal of Multicultural Counseling and Development 8838534

Journal of Multicultural Discourses 17447143

Journal of Multicultural Nursing and Health 15268233

Journal of Multicultural Social Work 10428224

Journal of Multidisciplinary Healthcare 11782390

Journal of Multilingual and Multicultural Development 1434632

Journal of Multimedia 17962048

Journal of Multinational Financial Management 1042444X

Journal of Multiple-Valued Logic and Soft Computing 15423980

Journal of Multivariate Analysis 0047259X

Journal of Mundane Behavior 15293041

Journal of Muscle Foods 10460756

Journal of Muscle Research and Cell Motility 1424319

Journal of Musculoskeletal Neuronal Interactions 11087161

Journal of Musculoskeletal Pain 10582452

Journal of Musculoskeletal Research 2189577

Journal of Music Teacher Education 10570837

Journal of Music Theory 222909

Journal of Music Therapy 222917

Journal of Musicological Research 1411896

Journal of Musicology 2779269

Journal of Muslim Mental Health 15564908

Journal of Muslim Minority Affairs 13602004

Journal of Myocardial Ischemia 10457984

Journal of Nanjing Medical University 10074376

Journal of Nano Research 16625250

Journal of Nanobiotechnology 14773155

Journal of Nanoelectronics and Optoelectronics 1555130X

Journal of Nanomaterials 16874110

Journal of Nanoneuroscience 19390637

Journal of Nanoparticle Research 13880764

Journal of Nanophotonics 19342608

Journal of Nanoscience and Nanotechnology 15334880

Journal of Nanostructured Polymers and Nanocomposites 17904439

Journal of Nanotechnology in Engineering and Medicine 19492944

Journal of Nara Medical Association 13450069

Journal of National Black Nurses’ Association : JNBNA 8856028

Journal of Natural Disasters 10044574

Journal of Natural Fibers 15440478

Journal of Natural Gas Chemistry 10039953

Journal of Natural Gas Science and Engineering 18755100

Journal of Natural History 222933

Journal of Natural Medicines 18610293

Journal of Natural Products 1633864

Journal of Natural Remedies 9725547

Journal of Natural Toxins 10588108

Journal of Navigation 3734633

Journal of Near Eastern studies 222968

Journal of Near Infrared Spectroscopy 9670335

Journal of Negative Results in BioMedicine 14775751

Journal of Nematology 0022300X

Journal of Neonatal Nursing 13551841

Journal of Neonatal-Perinatal Medicine 19345798

Journal of Neonatology 9732179

Journal of Nepal Health Research Council 19996217

Journal of Nepal Paediatric Society 19907974

Journal of Nephrology 11218428

Journal of Nephrology, Urology and Transplantation 16069331

Journal of Nervous and Mental Disease 223018

Journal of Network and Computer Applications 10848045

Journal of Network and Systems Management 10647570

Journal of Networks 17962056

Journal of Neural Engineering 17412560

Journal of Neural Transmission 3009564

Journal of Neural Transmission – Parkinson’s Disease and Dementia Section 9363076

Journal of Neural Transmission, Supplement 3036995

Journal of Neural Transplantation 1352237X

Journal of Neural Transplantation and Plasticity 7928483

Journal of Neuro-AIDS 10697438

Journal of Neurobiology 223034

Journal of Neurochemistry 223042

Journal of Neurocytology 3004864

Journal of Neurodevelopmental Disorders 18661947

Journal of Neuroendocrinology 9538194

Journal of NeuroEngineering and Rehabilitation 17430003

Journal of Neurogastroenterology and Motility 20930879

Journal of Neurogenetics 1677063

Journal of Neuroimaging 10512284

Journal of NeuroImmune Pharmacology 15571890

Journal of Neuroimmunology 1655728

Journal of Neuroinflammation 17422094

Journal of Neurolinguistics 9116044

Journal of neurologic physical therapy : JNPT. 15570576

Journal of Neurologic Rehabilitation 8884390

Journal of Neurological and Orthopaedic Medicine and Surgery 8906599

Journal of Neurological and Orthopaedic Surgery 2711575

Journal of Neurological Sciences 13001817

Journal of Neurology 3405354

Journal of Neurology, Neurosurgery and Psychiatry 223050

Journal of Neurology, Supplement 9391517

Journal of Neuro-Oncology 0167594X

Journal of Neuro-Ophthalmology 10708022

Journal of Neuropathic Pain and Symptom Palliation 15437698

Journal of Neuropathology and Experimental Neurology 223069

Journal of Neurophysiology 223077

Journal of neuropsychiatry 0449282X

Journal of Neuropsychiatry and Clinical Neurosciences 8950172

Journal of Neuropsychology 17486645

Journal of Neuroradiology 1509861

Journal of Neuroscience 2706474

Journal of Neuroscience Methods 1650270

Journal of Neuroscience Nursing 8880395

Journal of Neuroscience Research 3604012

Journal of Neuroscience, Psychology, and Economics 1937321X

Journal of Neurosurgery 223085

Journal of Neurosurgery: Pediatrics 19330707

Journal of Neurosurgery: Spine 15475654

Journal of Neurosurgical Anesthesiology 8984921

Journal of neurosurgical nursing 472603

Journal of Neurosurgical Sciences 3905616

Journal of Neurotherapy 10874208

Journal of Neurotrauma 8977151

Journal of NeuroVirology 13550284

Journal of neuro-visceral relations 223026

Journal of New Energy 10868259

Journal of New England Water Environment Association 10773002

Journal of New Materials for Electrochemical Systems 14802422

Journal of New Music Research 9298215

Journal of New Seeds 1522886X

Journal of Nietzsche Studies 9688005

Journal of Nippon Medical School = Nihon Ika Daigaku zasshi 13454676

Journal of Noncommutative Geometry 16616952

Journal of Non-Crystalline Solids 223093

Journal of Nondestructive Evaluation 1959298

Journal of Non-Equilibrium Thermodynamics 3400204

Journal of Noninvasive Cardiology 10945512

Journal of Nonlinear Mathematical Physics 14029251

Journal of Nonlinear Optical Physics and Materials 2188635

Journal of Nonlinear Science 9388974

Journal of Non-Newtonian Fluid Mechanics 3770257

Journal of Nonparametric Statistics 10485252

Journal of Nonprofit and Public Sector Marketing 10495142

Journal of Nonverbal Behavior 1915886

Journal of North African Studies 13629387

Journal of Northeast Asian Studies 7387997

Journal of Northeast Forestry University 10025618

Journal of Northwest Atlantic Fishery Science 2506408

Journal of Nuclear Biology and Medicine 3683249

Journal of Nuclear Cardiology 10713581

Journal of Nuclear Energy 223107

Journal of Nuclear Energy (1954) 8913919

Journal of Nuclear Energy. Part A. Reactor Science 3683265

Journal of Nuclear Energy. Part C, Plasma Physics, Accelerators, Thermonuclear Re 03683281

Journal of Nuclear Energy. Parts A/B. Reactor Science and Technology 3683230

Journal of Nuclear Materials 223115

Journal of Nuclear Medicine 1615505

Journal of Nuclear Medicine and Allied Sciences 3920208

Journal of Nuclear Medicine Technology 914916

Journal of Nuclear Science and Technology 223131

Journal of Number Theory 0022314X

Journal of Numerical Analysis, Industrial and Applied Mathematics 17908140

Journal of Numerical Mathematics 15702820

Journal of Nurse-Midwifery 912182

Journal of Nursing 0047262X

Journal of Nursing Administration 20443

Journal of Nursing Care Quality 10573631

Journal of Nursing Education 1484834

Journal of nursing law 10737472

Journal of Nursing Management 9660429

Journal of Nursing Measurement 10613749

Journal of nursing quality assurance 8894647

Journal of Nursing Scholarship 15276546

Journal of Nursing Staff Development 8820627

Journal of Nutraceuticals, Functional and Medical Foods 10894179

Journal of Nutrigenetics and Nutrigenomics 16616499

Journal of Nutrition 223166

Journal of Nutrition Education 223182

Journal of Nutrition Education and Behavior 14994046

Journal of Nutrition for the Elderly 1639366

Journal of Nutrition in Gerontology and Geriatrics 21551197

Journal of Nutrition, Health and Aging 12797707

Journal of Nutritional and Environmental Medicine 13590847

Journal of Nutritional Biochemistry 9552863

Journal of Nutritional Immunology 10495150

Journal of Nutritional Medicine 9556664

Journal of Nutritional Science and Vitaminology 3014800

Journal of Object Technology 16601769

Journal of Obsessive-Compulsive and Related Disorders 22113649

Journal of Obstetric Gynecologic and Neonatal Nursing 8842175

Journal of Obstetrics and Gynaecology 1443615

Journal of obstetrics and gynaecology (Tokyo, Japan) 13409654

Journal of obstetrics and gynaecology Canada : JOGC = Journal d’obstetrique et gy 17012163

Journal of Obstetrics and Gynaecology Research 13418076

Journal of Obstetrics and Gynecology of India 9719202

Journal of Occupational Accidents 3766349

Journal of Occupational and Environmental Hygiene 15459624

Journal of Occupational and Environmental Medicine 10762752

Journal of Occupational and Organizational Psychology 9631798

Journal of Occupational Health 13419145

Journal of Occupational Health and Safety – Australia and New Zealand 8156409

Journal of Occupational Health Psychology 10768998

Journal of Occupational Medicine 961736

Journal of Occupational Medicine and Toxicology 17456673

Journal of Occupational Medicine and Toxicology 1054044X

Journal of Occupational Rehabilitation 10530487

Journal of Occupational Science 14427591

Journal of Occupational Therapy, Schools, and Early Intervention 19411243

Journal of Ocean University of China 16725182

Journal of Oceanography 9168370

Journal of Ocular Biology, Diseases, and Informatics 19368437

Journal of Ocular Pharmacology 87563320

Journal of Ocular Pharmacology and Therapeutics 10807683

Journal of Offender Rehabilitation 10509674

Journal of Official Statistics 0282423X

Journal of Offshore Mechanics and Arctic Engineering 8927219

Journal of Offshore Technology 0968784X

Journal of Oil Fat Industries 959774

Journal of Oleo Science 13458957

Journal of Oncology 16878450

Journal of Oncology Pharmacy Practice 10781552

Journal of Oncology Practice 15547477

Journal of Online Mathematics and its Applications

Journal of Operational Oceanography 1755876X

Journal of Operations Management 2726963

Journal of Operator Theory 3794024

Journal of Ophthalmic and Vision Research 20082010

Journal of ophthalmic nursing & technology 7447132

Journal of Opioid Management 15517489

Journal of Optical and Fiber Communication Research 16198638

Journal of Optical and Fiber Communications Reports 16198638

Journal of Optical Communications 1734911

Journal of Optical Communications and Networking 19430620

Journal of Optical Networking 15365379

Journal of Optical Technology (A Translation of Opticheskii Zhurnal) 10709762

Journal of Optics 20408978

Journal of Optics 0150536X

Journal of Optics (India) 9700374

Journal of Optics A: Pure and Applied Optics 14644258

Journal of Optics B: Quantum and Semiclassical Optics 14644266

Journal of Optimization Theory and Applications 223239

Journal of Optoelectronics and Advanced Materials 14544164

Journal of Optometry 18884296

Journal of Oral and Maxillofacial Pathology 0973029X

Journal of Oral and Maxillofacial Surgery 2782391

Journal of Oral Biosciences 13490079

Journal of Oral Medicine 223247

Journal of Oral Pathology 3009777

Journal of Oral Pathology and Medicine 9042512

Journal of Oral Rehabilitation 0305182X

Journal of oral science 13434934

Journal of Oral Surgery 223255

Journal of oral surgery, anesthesia, and hospital dental service 959618

Journal of Organ Dysfunction 17471060

Journal of Organic Chemistry 223263

Journal of Organizational and End User Computing 15462234

Journal of Organizational Behavior 8943796

Journal of Organizational Behavior Management 1608061

Journal of Organizational Change Management 9534814

Journal of Organizational Computing and Electronic Commerce 10919392

Journal of Organizational Culture, Communications and Conflict 15440508

Journal of Organizational Excellence 15311864

Journal of Organometallic Chemistry 0022328X

Journal of Orofacial Orthopedics 14345293

Journal of Orofacial Pain 10646655

Journal of Orthodontics 14653125

Journal of Orthomolecular Medicine 8344825

Journal of Orthomolecular Psychiatry 3170209

Journal of Orthopaedic and Sports Physical Therapy 1906011

Journal of Orthopaedic Nursing 13613111

Journal of Orthopaedic Research 7360266

Journal of Orthopaedic Rheumatology 9519580

Journal of Orthopaedic Science 9492658

Journal of Orthopaedic Surgery 10225536

Journal of Orthopaedic Surgery and Research 1749799X

Journal of Orthopaedic Trauma 8905339

Journal of Orthopaedics and Traumatology 15909921

Journal of Orthopaedics, Trauma and Rehabilitation 22104917

Journal of Orthoptera Research 10826467

Journal of Osaka Dental University 4752058

Journal of Otolaryngology 3816605

Journal of Otolaryngology – Head and Neck Surgery 19160216

Journal of Otolaryngology of Japan 306622

Journal of outcome measurement 1090655X

Journal of Outcomes Research 1369698X

Journal of Ovarian Research 17572215

Journal of Pacific History 223344

Journal of Pacific Rim Psychology 18344909

Journal of Packaging Science and Technology 9185283

Journal of paediatric dentistry 2672073

Journal of Paediatrics and Child Health 10344810

Journal of Pain 15265900

Journal of Pain and Palliative Care Pharmacotherapy 15360288

Journal of Pain and Symptom Management 8853924

Journal of Pain Management 19395914

Journal of Pain Research 11787090

Journal of Pakistan Association of Dermatologists 15609014

Journal of Paleolimnology 9212728

Journal of Paleontology 223360

Journal of Palestine Studies 0377919X

Journal of Palliative Care 8258597

Journal of Palliative Medicine 10966218

Journal of Parallel and Distributed Computing 7437315

Journal of Parapsychology 223387

Journal of Parasitic Diseases 9717196

Journal of Parasitology 223395

Journal of Parenteral and Enteral Nutrition 1486071

Journal of Parenteral Science and Technology 2797976

Journal of Parkinson’s Disease 18777171

Journal of Pascal and Ada 7351232

Journal of Pascal, Ada & Modula-2 7471351

Journal of pastoral care 223409

Journal of Pathology 223417

Journal of Patient Safety 15498417

Journal of Peace Education 17400201

Journal of Peace Research 223433

Journal of Peacebuilding and Development 15423166

Journal of Peasant Studies 3066150

Journal of Pediatric and Adolescent Gynecology 10833188

Journal of Pediatric Biochemistry 18795390

Journal of Pediatric Endocrinology and Metabolism 0334018X

Journal of Pediatric Gastroenterology and Nutrition 2772116

Journal of Pediatric Health Care 8915245

Journal of Pediatric Hematology/Oncology 10774114

Journal of Pediatric Infectious Diseases 18710336

Journal of Pediatric Neurology 13042580

Journal of Pediatric Neurosciences 18171745

Journal of Pediatric Nursing 8825963

Journal of Pediatric Oncology Nursing 10434542

Journal of Pediatric Ophthalmology 0022345X

Journal of Pediatric Ophthalmology and Strabismus 1913913

Journal of Pediatric Orthopaedics 2716798

Journal of Pediatric Orthopaedics Part B 1060152X

Journal of Pediatric Psychology 1468693

Journal of Pediatric Rehabilitation Medicine 18745393

Journal of Pediatric Surgery 223468

Journal of Pediatric Urology 14775131

Journal of Pediatrics 223476

Journal of Pedodontics 1455508

Journal of Pelvic Medicine and Surgery 15425983

Journal of Pension Economics and Finance 14747472

Journal of Peptide Research 1397002X

Journal of Peptide Science 10752617

Journal of Performance of Constructed Facilities 8873828

Journal of Perianesthesia Nursing 10899472

Journal of Perinatal and Neonatal Nursing 8932190

Journal of Perinatal Medicine 3005577

Journal of Perinatal Medicine, Supplement 0936174X

Journal of Perinatology 7438346

Journal of Periodontal and Implant Science 20932278

Journal of Periodontal Research 223484

Journal of Periodontology 223492

Journal of perioperative practice 17504589

Journal of Persianate Studies 18747094

Journal of personal and interpersonal loss 10811443

Journal of Personal Selling and Sales Management 8853134

Journal of Personality 223506

Journal of Personality and Social Psychology 223514

Journal of Personality Assessment 223891

Journal of Personality Disorders 0885579X

Journal of Personnel Evaluation in Education 0920525X

Journal of Personnel Psychology 18665888

Journal of Pest Science 16124758

Journal of Pesticide Sciences 1348589X

Journal of Petroleum Exploration and Production Technology 21900558

Journal of Petroleum Geology 1416421

Journal of Petroleum Science and Engineering 9204105

Journal of Petroleum Technology 223522

Journal of Petrology 223530

Journal of Pharmaceutical Analysis 20951779

Journal of Pharmaceutical and Biomedical Analysis 7317085

Journal of Pharmaceutical Care in Pain and Symptom Control 10564950

Journal of Pharmaceutical Finance, Economics and Policy 15385698

Journal of Pharmaceutical Innovation 18725120

Journal of Pharmaceutical Marketing and Management 8837597

Journal of Pharmaceutical Medicine 9580581

Journal of Pharmaceutical Research and Health Care 9753648

Journal of Pharmaceutical Sciences 223549

Journal of Pharmaceutical Sciences and Research 9751459

Journal of Pharmacobio-Dynamics 0386846X

Journal of Pharmacoepidemiology 8966966

Journal of Pharmacognosy and Phytotherapy 21412502

Journal of Pharmacokinetics and Biopharmaceutics 0090466X

Journal of Pharmacokinetics and Pharmacodynamics 1567567X

Journal of Pharmacological and Toxicological Methods 10568719

Journal of Pharmacological Methods 1605402

Journal of Pharmacological Sciences 13478648

Journal of Pharmacology and Experimental Therapeutics 223565

Journal of Pharmacology and Toxicology 1816496X

Journal of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences 14821826

Journal of Pharmacy and Pharmacology 223573

Journal of Pharmacy of Istanbul University 3677524

Journal of Pharmacy Practice 8971900

Journal of Pharmacy Practice and Research 1445937X

Journal of Pharmacy Teaching 10440054

Journal of Pharmacy Technology 87551225

Journal of Phase Equilibria 10549714

Journal of Phase Equilibria and Diffusion 15477037

Journal of Phenomenological Psychology 472662

Journal of Philosophical Logic 223611

Journal of Philosophical Research 10538364

Journal of Philosophy of Education 3098249

Journal of Phonetics 954470

Journal of Photochemistry 472670

Journal of Photochemistry and Photobiology A: Chemistry 10106030

Journal of Photochemistry and Photobiology B: Biology 10111344

Journal of Photochemistry and Photobiology C: Photochemistry Reviews 13895567

Journal of Photopolymer Science and Technology 9149244

Journal of Phycology 223646

Journal of physical activity & health 15433080

Journal of Physical Agents 18880258

Journal of Physical and Chemical Reference Data 472689

Journal of Physical and Colloid Chemistry 927023

Journal of Physical Chemistry 223654

Journal of Physical Chemistry A 10895639

Journal of Physical Chemistry B 15206106

Journal of Physical Chemistry B Materials 10895647

Journal of Physical Chemistry C 19327447

Journal of Physical Chemistry Letters 19487185

Journal of Physical Education and Sport 15828131

Journal of Physical Oceanography 223670

Journal of Physical Organic Chemistry 8943230

Journal of Physical Studies 10274642

Journal of Physical Therapy Science 9155287

Journal of Physician Assistant Education 19419430

Journal of Physics A: Mathematical and General 3054470

Journal of Physics A: Mathematical and Theoretical 17518113

Journal of Physics and Chemistry of Solids 223697

Journal of Physics B: Atomic, Molecular and Optical Physics 9534075

Journal of Physics Condensed Matter 9538984

Journal of Physics D – Applied Physics 223727

Journal of Physics E: Scientific Instruments 223735

Journal of Physics F. Metal Physics 3054608

Journal of Physics G: Nuclear and Particle Physics 9543899

Journal of Physics G: Nuclear Physics 3054616

Journal of Physics of the Earth 223743

Journal of Physics. C. Solid State Physics 223719

Journal of Physics: Conference Series 17426588

Journal of physiological anthropology 18806791

Journal of Physiological Anthropology and Applied Human Science 13453475

Journal of Physiology 223751

Journal of Physiology and Biochemistry 11387548

Journal of Physiology and Pharmacology 8675910

Journal of Physiology Paris 9284257

Journal of Physiotherapy 18369553

Journal of Phytomedicine and Therapeutics 11181028

Journal of Phytopathology 9311785

Journal of Pidgin and Creole Languages 9209034

Journal of Pineal Research 7423098

Journal of Pipeline Systems Engineering and Practice 19491190

Journal of Planar Chromatography – Modern TLC 9334173

Journal of Plankton Research 1427873

Journal of Planning and Environmental Law 3074870

Journal of Planning Education and Research 0739456X

Journal of Planning History 15385132

Journal of Planning Literature 8854122

Journal of Plant Biochemistry and Biotechnology 9717811

Journal of Plant Biology 12269239

Journal of Plant Diseases and Proctection, Supplement 18614051

Journal of Plant Diseases and Protection 18613829

Journal of Plant Ecology 17529921

Journal of Plant Growth Regulation 7217595

Journal of Plant Interactions 17429145

Journal of Plant Nutrition 1904167

Journal of Plant Nutrition and Soil Science 14368730

Journal of Plant Pathology 11254653

Journal of Plant Physiology 1761617

Journal of Plant Physiology and Molecular Biology 16713877

Journal of Plant Protection Research 14274345

Journal of Plant Registrations 19365209

Journal of Plant Research 9189440

Journal of Plant Resources and Environment 10040978

Journal of Plant Sciences 18164951

Journal of Plasma Physics 223778

Journal of Plastic Dermatology

Journal of Plastic Film and Sheeting 87560879

Journal of Plastic Surgery and Hand Surgery 2000656X

Journal of Plastic, Reconstructive and Aesthetic Surgery 17486815

Journal of Police and Criminal Psychology 8820783

Journal of Police Crisis Negotiations 15332586

Journal of Police Science and Administration 909084

Journal of Policy Analysis and Management 2768739

Journal of Policy and Practice in Intellectual Disabilities 17411122

Journal of Policy Modeling 1618938

Journal of Policy Practice 15588742

Journal of Politeness Research 16125681

Journal of Political and Military Sociology 472697

Journal of Political Economy 223808

Journal of Political Ideologies 13569317

Journal of Political Marketing 15377857

Journal of Political Philosophy 9638016

Journal of Political Power 2158379X

Journal of Political Science Education 15512169

Journal of Politics 223816

Journal of Polymer Engineering 3346447

Journal of Polymer Materials 9700838

Journal of Polymer Research 10229760

Journal of Polymer Science, Part A: Polymer Chemistry 0887624X

Journal of Polymer Science, Part B: Polymer Physics 8876266

Journal of Polymer Science, Part C: Polymer Letters 8876258

Journal of Polymer Science, Polymer Chemistry Edition 3606376

Journal of Polymer Science, Polymer Letters Edition 3606384

Journal of Polymer Science, Polymer Physics Edition 981273

Journal of Polymer Science, Polymer Symposia 3608905

Journal of polymer science. Part A-1, Polymer chemistry 0449296X

Journal of polymer science. Part B, Polymer letters 4492986

Journal of polymer science: Part A, General papers 4492951

Journal of Polymers and the Environment 15662543

Journal of Popular Culture 223840

Journal of Popular Film and Television 1956051

Journal of Popular Music Studies 15242226

Journal of Population 1461052

Journal of Population Ageing 18747884

Journal of Population Economics 9331433

Journal of Population Research 14432447

Journal of Population Research 3770478

Journal of Porous Materials 13802224

Journal of Porous Media 1091028X

Journal of Porphyrins and Phthalocyanines 10884246

Journal of Portfolio Management 954918

Journal of Positive Behavior Interventions 10983007

Journal of Positive Psychology 17439760

Journal of Post Anesthesia Nursing 8839433

Journal of Post Keynesian Economics 1603477

Journal of Postcolonial Writing 17449855

Journal of Postgraduate Medical Institute 10135472

Journal of Postgraduate Medicine 223859

Journal of Poultry Science 13467395

Journal of Poverty 10875549

Journal of Power 17540291

Journal of Power Electronics 15982092

Journal of Power Sources 3787753

Journal of Practical Oncology 10011692

Journal of Practical Psychiatry and Behavioral Health 10765417

Journal of Practice Teaching in Social Work and Practice 14606690

Journal of Pragmatics 3782166

Journal of Pre-Raphaelite Studies-New Series 1060149X

Journal of Presbyterian History 15219216

Journal of Pressure Vessel Technology, Transactions of the ASME 949930

Journal of Prevention 0163514X

Journal of Prevention and Intervention in the Community 10852352

Journal of Preventive Medicine and Hygiene 11212233

Journal of preventive medicine and public health = Yebang Uihakhoe chi. 2545985

Journal of Primary Health Care 11726164

Journal of Primary Prevention 0278095X

Journal of Prison and Jail Health 7318332

Journal of Prison Health 1927051

Journal of Private Enterprise 0890913X

Journal of Private Equity 10965572

Journal of Probability and Statistics 1687952X

Journal of Process Control 9591524

Journal of Product and Brand Management 10610421

Journal of Product Innovation Management 7376782

Journal of Production Agriculture 8908524

Journal of Productivity Analysis 0895562X

Journal of Products and Toxics Liability 9672680

Journal of Products Liability 3630404

Journal of Professional Issues in Engineering – ASCE 7339380

Journal of Professional Issues in Engineering Education and Practice 10523928

Journal of Professional Nursing 87557223

Journal of Progressive Human Services 10428232

Journal of projective techniques 8853126

Journal of projective techniques & personality assessment 0091651X

Journal of Promotion Management 10496491

Journal of Property Investment and Finance 1463578X

Journal of Property Research 9599916

Journal of Propulsion and Power 7484658

Journal of Prosthetic Dentistry 223913

Journal of Prosthetics and Orthotics 10408800

Journal of Prosthodontic Research 18831958

Journal of Prosthodontics 1059941X

Journal of Protective Coatings and Linings 87551985

Journal of Protein Chemistry 2778033

Journal of Proteome Research 15353893

Journal of Proteomics 18743919

Journal of Proteomics and Bioinformatics 0974276X

Journal of Protozoology 223921

Journal of Pseudo-Differential Operators and Applications 16629981

Journal of Psychedelic Drugs 0022393X

Journal of Psychiatric and Mental Health Nursing 13510126

Journal of Psychiatric Education 3631907

Journal of psychiatric nursing 2772973

Journal of Psychiatric Practice 15274160

Journal of Psychiatric Research 223956

Journal of Psychiatry and Law 931853

Journal of Psychiatry and Neuroscience 11804882

Journal of Psychoactive Drugs 2791072

Journal of Psychoeducational Assessment 7342829

Journal of Psychohistory 1453378

Journal of Psycholinguistic Research 906905

Journal of Psychology

Journal of Psychology and Human Sexuality 8907064

Journal of Psychology and Theology 916471

Journal of Psychology in Africa 14330237

Journal of Psychology: Interdisciplinary and Applied 223980

Journal of Psychopathology and Behavioral Assessment 8822689

Journal of Psychopharmacology 2698811

Journal of Psychophysiology 2698803

Journal of Psychosocial Nursing and Mental Health Services 2793695

Journal of Psychosocial Oncology 7347332

Journal of Psychosomatic Obstetrics and Gynaecology 0167482X

Journal of Psychosomatic Research 223999

Journal of Psychotherapy and The Family 7429703

Journal of Psychotherapy in Independent Practice 15229580

Journal of Psychotherapy Integration 10530479

Journal of Psychotherapy Practice and Research 1055050X

Journal of Public Administration Research and Theory 10531858

Journal of Public Affairs 14723891

Journal of Public and International Affairs 1070521X

Journal of Public Budgeting, Accounting and Financial Management 10963367

Journal of Public Child Welfare 15548732

Journal of Public Deliberation

Journal of Public Economic Theory 14679779

Journal of Public Economics 472727

Journal of Public Health 17413842

Journal of Public Health Dentistry 224006

Journal of public health management and practice : JPHMP 10784659

Journal of Public Health Medicine 9574832

Journal of Public Health Policy 1975897

Journal of Public Mental Health 17465729

Journal of Public Policy 0143814X

Journal of Public Policy and Marketing 7486766

Journal of Public Relations Research 1062726X

Journal of Pulp and Paper Science 8266220

Journal of Punjab Academy of Forensic Medicine and Toxicology 9725687

Journal of Punjab Studies 9715223

Journal of Purchasing and Supply Management 14784092

Journal of Pure and Applied Algebra 224049

Journal of Pure and Applied Microbiology 9737510

Journal of Quality 10220690

Journal of quality assurance : a publication of the National Association of Quality Ass 10620273

Journal of Quality Assurance in Hospitality and Tourism 1528008X

Journal of Quality in Clinical Practice 13205455

Journal of Quality in Maintenance Engineering 13552511

Journal of Quality Technology 224065

Journal of Quantitative Analysis in Sports 15590410

Journal of Quantitative Criminology 7484518

Journal of Quantitative Linguistics 9296174

Journal of Quantitative Spectroscopy and Radiative Transfer 224073

Journal of Quaternary Science 2678179

Journal of Radiation Curing 3616428

Journal of Radiation Research 4493060

Journal of Radio and Audio Media 19376529

Journal of Radioanalytical and Nuclear Chemistry 2365731

Journal of Radioanalytical Chemistry 224081

Journal of Radiological Protection 9524746

Journal of Radiology Case Reports 19430922

Journal of Radiology Nursing 15460843

Journal of Radiotherapy in Practice 14603969

Journal of Rail Transport Planning and Management 22109706

Journal of Raman Spectroscopy 3770486

Journal of Range Management 0022409X

Journal of Rapid Methods and Automation in Microbiology 10603999

Journal of Raptor Research 8921016

Journal of Rare Earths 10020721

Journal of Rational – Emotive and Cognitive – Behavior Therapy 8949085

Journal of Real Estate Finance and Economics 8955638

Journal of Real Estate Literature 9277544

Journal of Real Estate Portfolio Management 10835547

Journal of Real Estate Practice and Education 15214842

Journal of Real Estate Research 8965803

Journal of Real-Time Image Processing 18618200

Journal of Receptor and Signal Transduction Research 10799893

Journal of Receptor Research 1975110

Journal of Receptor, Ligand and Channel Research 1178699X

Journal of Reconstructive Microsurgery 0743684X

Journal of Refractive and Corneal Surgery 10810803

Journal of Refractive Surgery 1081597X

Journal of Refugee Studies 9516328

Journal of Regional Analysis and Policy 10904999

Journal of Regional Policy (Naples) 3943933

Journal of Regional Science 224146

Journal of registry management 19456123

Journal of Regulatory Economics 0922680X

Journal of Rehabilitation 224154

Journal of Rehabilitation Medicine 16501977

Journal of Rehabilitation Medicine, Supplement 16501969

Journal of rehabilitation R&D 7423241

Journal of Rehabilitation Research and Development 7487711

Journal of Rehabilitation Sciences 9296719

Journal of Reinforced Plastics and Composites 7316844

Journal of Relationship Marketing 15332667

Journal of Religion 224189

Journal of Religion and Abuse 15211037

Journal of Religion and Health 224197

Journal of Religion and Spirituality in Social Work 15426432

Journal of Religion in Africa 224200

Journal of Religion in Europe 18748910

Journal of Religion, Disability and Health 15228967

Journal of Religion, Spirituality and Aging 15528030

Journal of Religious and Theological Information 10477845

Journal of Religious Gerontology 10502289

Journal of Religious History 224227

Journal of Renal Care 17556678

Journal of Renal Nutrition 10512276

Journal of Reproduction and Contraception 10017844

Journal of Reproduction and Development 9168818

Journal of Reproduction and Fertility 224251

Journal of Reproduction and Fertility Abstract Series 9540725

Journal of reproduction and fertility. Supplement 4493087

Journal of Reproduction and Infertility 22285482

Journal of Reproductive and Infant Psychology 2646838

Journal of Reproductive Immunology 1650378

Journal of Reproductive Medicine for the Obstetrician and Gynecologist 247758

Journal of Research and Practice in Information Technology 1443458X

Journal of Research in Childhood Education 2568543

Journal of Research in Crime and Delinquency 224278

Journal of Research in Health Sciences 16822765

Journal of Research in International Education 14752409

Journal of Research in Medical Sciences 17351995

Journal of Research in Music Education 224294

Journal of Research in Nursing 17449871

Journal of Research in Personality 926566

Journal of Research in Pharmaceutical Economics 8966621

Journal of Research in Reading 1410423

Journal of Research in Science Teaching 224308

Journal of Research in Special Educational Needs 14713802

Journal of Research of the National Bureau of Standards (United States) 1601741

Journal of Research of the National Institute of Standards and Technology 1044677X

Journal of Research on Adolescence 10508392

Journal of Research on Educational Effectiveness 19345747

Journal of Research Practice 1712851X

Journal of Residuals Science and Technology 15448053

Journal of Resource Management and Technology 7456999

Journal of Respiratory Diseases 0194259X

Journal of Respiratory Diseases – For Pediatricians

Journal of Retail and Leisure Property 14791110

Journal of Retailing 224359

Journal of Retailing and Consumer Services 9696989

Journal of Revenue and Pricing Management 14766930

Journal of Rheology 1486055

Journal of Rheumatology 0315162X

Journal of Rheumatology and Medical Rehabilitation 13000691

Journal of Risk and Insurance 224367

Journal of Risk and Uncertainty 8955646

Journal of Risk Research 13669877

Journal of RNAi and Gene Silencing 17470854

Journal of Robotic Surgery 18632483

Journal of Robotic Systems 7412223

Journal of Robotics and Mechatronics 9153942

Journal of Roman Archaeology 10477594

Journal of Roman Studies 754358

Journal of Rubber Research 15111768

Journal of Rural Co-operation 3777480

Journal of Rural Development 9703357

Journal of Rural Health 0890765X

Journal of Rural Studies 7430167

Journal of Russian Laser Research 10712836

Journal of Safety Research 224375

Journal of SAFOG 9748938

Journal of Saitama Medical School 3855074

Journal of Sandwich Structures and Materials 10996362

Journal of Saudi Chemical Society 13196103

Journal of Scandinavian Studies in Criminology and Crime Prevention 14043858

Journal of Scanning Probe Microscopy 15577937

Journal of Scheduling 10946136

Journal of Scholarly Publishing 11989742

Journal of School Choice 15582159

Journal of School Health 224391

Journal of School Nursing 10598405

Journal of School Psychology 224405

Journal of School Violence 15388220

Journal of Science and Medicine in Sport 14402440

Journal of Science and Technology 18235034

Journal of Science Communication 18242049

Journal of Science Education 1245481

Journal of Science Education and Technology 10590145

Journal of Science Teacher Education 1046560X

Journal of Sciences, Islamic Republic of Iran 10161104

Journal of scientific & industrial research. C. Biological sciences 3684229

Journal of Scientific and Industrial Research 224456

Journal of Scientific Computing 8857474

Journal of Scientific Exploration 8923310

Journal of Scientific Instruments 9507671

Journal of Sea Research 13851101

Journal of Second Language Writing 10603743

Journal of Security Education 15507890

Journal of Sedimentary Petrology 224472

Journal of Sedimentary Research 15271404

Journal of Sedimentary Research, Section A: Sedimentary Petrology and Processes 1073130X

Journal of Sedimentary Research, Section B: Stratigraphy and Global Studies 10731318

Journal of Seismic Exploration 9630651

Journal of Seismology 13834649

Journal of Semantics 1675133

Journal of Semiconductor Technology and Science 15981657

Journal of Semiconductors 16744926

Journal of Semitic Studies 224480

Journal of Sensors 1687725X

Journal of Sensory Studies 8878250

Journal of Separation Science 16159306

Journal of Sericultural Science of Japan 372455

Journal of Serotonin Research 13507702

Journal of Service Management 17575818

Journal of Service Research 10946705

Journal of Services Marketing 8876045

Journal of Sex and Marital Therapy 0092623X

Journal of Sex Education and Therapy 1614576

Journal of Sex Research 224499

Journal of Sexual Medicine 17436095

Journal of Shanghai Jiaotong University (Medical Science) 2585898

Journal of Shanghai Jiaotong University (Science) 10071172

Journal of Shanghai Medical University 2578131

Journal of Shanghai University 10076417

Journal of Shellfish Research 7308000

Journal of Shi’a Islamic Studies 17489423

Journal of Ship Production 87561417

Journal of Ship Research 224502

Journal of Shoulder and Elbow Surgery 10582746

Journal of Sichuan University (Medical Science Edition) 1672173X

Journal of Signal Processing Systems 19398018

Journal of Simulation 17477778

Journal of Singularities 19492006

Journal of Slavic Military Studies 13518046

Journal of Sleep Research 9621105

Journal of Sleep Research, Supplement 9666826

Journal of Small Animal Practice 224510

Journal of Small Business and Enterprise Development 14626004

Journal of Small Business Management 472778

Journal of Small Fruit and Viticulture 10520015

Journal of Smoking Cessation 18342612

Journal of Smooth Muscle Research 9168737

Journal of Social and Administrative Pharmacy 2810662

Journal of Social and Biological Systems 1401750

Journal of Social and Clinical Psychology 7367236

Journal of Social and Evolutionary Systems 10617361

Journal of Social and Personal Relationships 2654075

Journal of Social Archaeology 14696053

Journal of Social Behavior and Personality 8861641

Journal of social casework 87554879

Journal of Social Development in Africa 10121080

Journal of Social Distress and the Homeless 10530789

Journal of Social History 224529

Journal of Social Issues 224537

Journal of social philosophy 472786

Journal of Social Policy 472794

Journal of Social Psychology 224545

Journal of Social Service Research 1488376

Journal of Social Welfare and Family Law 9649069

Journal of Social Work 14680173

Journal of Social Work Education 10437797

Journal of Social Work in Disability and Rehabilitation 1536710X

Journal of Social Work in End-of-Life and Palliative Care 15524256

Journal of Social Work Practice 2650533

Journal of Social Work Practice in the Addictions 1533256X

Journal of Social, Evolutionary, and Cultural Psychology 19335377

Journal of Social, Political, and Economic Studies 0278839X

Journal of Socio-Economics 10535357

Journal of Sociolinguistics 13606441

Journal of Sociology 14407833

Journal of Sociology and Social Welfare 1915096

Journal of Software 1796217X

Journal of Software Maintenance 1040550X

Journal of Software Maintenance and Evolution 1532060X

Journal of Soil Contamination 10588337

Journal of Soil Science and Plant Nutrition 7189516

Journal of Soil Sciences 224588

Journal of Soils and Sediments 14390108

Journal of Soils and Water Conservation 224561

Journal of Solar Energy Engineering, Transactions of the ASME 1996231

Journal of Sol-Gel Science and Technology 9280707

Journal of Solid Mechanics 20083505

Journal of Solid State Chemistry 224596

Journal of Solid State Electrochemistry 14328488

Journal of Solid Waste Technology and Management 10881697

Journal of Solid-Phase Biochemistry 1460641

Journal of Solid-State Devices and Circuits 1049631

Journal of Solution Chemistry 959782

Journal of Song-Yuan Studies 10593152

Journal of Soochow University Engineering Science Edition 1673047X

Journal of Sound and Vibration 0022460X

Journal of South American Earth Sciences 8959811

Journal of South Asian Development 9731741

Journal of South India Medicolegal Association 9746196

Journal of South Pacific Law 16845307

Journal of Southeast Asian Studies 224634

Journal of Southeast European and Black Sea Studies 14683857

Journal of Southeast University (English Edition) 10037985

Journal of Southeastern Asian Earth Sciences 7439547

Journal of Southern African Studies 3057070

Journal of Southern History 224642

Journal of Soviet Laser Research 2702010

Journal of Soviet Mathematics 904104

Journal of Spacecraft and Rockets 224650

Journal of Spacecraft Technology 9711600

Journal of Spanish Cultural Studies 14636204

Journal of Spatial Hydrology 15304736

Journal of Spatial Science 14498596

Journal of Special Education 224669

Journal of special operations medicine 15539768

Journal of Speculative Philosophy 0891625X

Journal of Speech and Hearing Disorders 224677

Journal of speech and hearing disorders. Monograph supplement

Journal of Speech and Hearing Research 224685

Journal of Speech, Language, and Hearing Research 10924388

Journal of Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology 8481970

Journal of Spinal Cord Medicine 10790268

Journal of Spinal Disorders 8950385

Journal of Spinal Disorders and Techniques 15360652

Journal of Spirituality in Mental Health 19349637

Journal of Spirochetal and Tick-borne Diseases

Journal of Sport and Exercise Psychology 8952779

Journal of Sport and Social Issues 1937235

Journal of Sport and Tourism 14775085

Journal of sport history 941700

Journal of Sport Management 8884773

Journal of Sport Rehabilitation 10566716

Journal of Sports Chiropractic and Rehabilitation 10841288

Journal of Sports Economics 15270025

Journal of Sports Medicine and Physical Fitness 224707

Journal of Sports Science and Medicine 13032968

Journal of Sports Sciences 2640414

Journal of Sports Traumatology and Related Research 11203137

Journal of Statistical Computation and Simulation 949655

Journal of Statistical Mechanics: Theory and Experiment 17425468

Journal of Statistical Physics 224715

Journal of Statistical Planning and Inference 3783758

Journal of Statistical Software

Journal of Statistical Theory and Practice 15598608

Journal of Statistics Education 10691898

Journal of Stem Cells 15568539

Journal of Steroid Biochemistry 224731

Journal of Steroid Biochemistry and Molecular Biology 9600760

Journal of Stored Products Research 0022474X

Journal of Strain Analysis for Engineering Design 3093247

Journal of Strategic Information Systems 9638687

Journal of Strategic Marketing 0965254X

Journal of Strategic Studies 1402390

Journal of Strength and Conditioning Research 10648011

Journal of Stroke and Cerebrovascular Diseases 10523057

Journal of Structural and Functional Genomics 1345711X

Journal of Structural Biology 10478477

Journal of Structural Chemistry 224766

Journal of Structural Engineering 7339445

Journal of Structural Engineering (Madras) 9700137

Journal of Structural Geology 1918141

Journal of Structural Mechanics 3601218

Journal of Studies in International Education 10283153

Journal of Studies on Alcohol 0096882X

Journal of Studies on Alcohol and Drugs 19371888

Journal of Studies on Alcohol and Drugs. Supplement 1946584X

Journal of studies on alcohol. Supplement 0363468X

Journal of Submicroscopic Cytology 224782

Journal of Submicroscopic Cytology and Pathology 11229497

Journal of Substance Abuse 8993289

Journal of Substance Abuse Treatment 7405472

Journal of Substance Misuse 13575007

Journal of Substance Use 14659891

Journal of Sulfur Chemistry 17415993

Journal of Supercomputing 9208542

Journal of Superconductivity 8961107

Journal of Superconductivity and Novel Magnetism 15571939

Journal of Supercritical Fluids 8968446

Journal of Superhard Materials 10634576

Journal of Supply Chain Management 15232409

Journal of Supportive Oncology 15446794

Journal of Supramolecular and Cellular Biochemistry 2753723

Journal of Supramolecular Chemistry 14727862

Journal of supramolecular structure 917419

Journal of supramolecular structure and cellular biochemistry. Supplement 7306652

Journal of Surface Science and Technology 9701893

Journal of Surfactants and Detergents 10973958

Journal of Surgical Association Republic of China 10116788

Journal of Surgical Education 19317204

Journal of Surgical Oncology 224790

Journal of surgical oncology. Supplement 10467416

Journal of surgical orthopaedic advances 1548825X

Journal of Surgical Radiology 2156213X

Journal of Surgical Research 224804

Journal of Surveying Engineering, – ASCE 7339453

Journal of Sustainability Science and Management 18238556

Journal of Sustainable Agriculture 10440046

Journal of Sustainable Forestry 10549811

Journal of Sustainable Product Design 13676679

Journal of Sustainable Tourism 9669582

Journal of Swine Health and Production 1537209X

Journal of Symbolic Computation 7477171

Journal of Symbolic Logic 224812

Journal of Symplectic Geometry 15275256

Journal of Synchrotron Radiation 9090495

Journal of Synthetic Lubrication 2656582

Journal of Systematic Palaeontology 14772019

Journal of Systematics and Evolution 16744918

Journal of Systems and Information Technology 13287265

Journal of Systems and Software 1641212

Journal of Systems Architecture 13837621

Journal of Systems Engineering and Electronics 16711793

Journal of Systems Integration 9254676

Journal of Systems Science and Complexity 10096124

Journal of Systems Science and Systems Engineering 10043756

Journal of Taiwan Agricultural Engineering 2575744

Journal of Taiwan Society of Naval Architects and Marine Engineers 10234535

Journal of Takeda Research Laboratories 3715167

Journal of Targeting, Measurement and Analysis for Marketing 9673237

Journal of Taxation 224863

Journal of Teacher Education 224871

Journal of Teacher Education for Sustainability 14078724

Journal of Teaching in International Business 8975930

Journal of Teaching in Physical Education 2735024

Journal of Teaching in Social Work 8841233

Journal of Teaching in the Addictions 15332705

Journal of Teaching in Travel and Tourism 15313220

Journal of Technical Topics in Civil Engineering 7339461

Journal of Technical Writing and Communication 472816

Journal of Technology 10123407

Journal of Technology Education 10451064

Journal of Technology in Counseling 15276228

Journal of Technology in Human Services 15228835

Journal of Technology Management and Innovation 7182724

Journal of Technology Transfer 8929912

Journal of Technology, Learning, and Assessment 15402525

Journal of Tehran University Heart Center 17358620

Journal of Telemedicine and Telecare 1357633X

Journal of Terramechanics 224898

Journal of Test and Measurement Technology 16717449

Journal of Testing and Evaluation 903973

Journal of Textile and Apparel, Technology and Management 15330915

Journal of Textile Engineering 13468235

Journal of Texture Studies 224901

Journal of the Academy of Marketing Science 920703

Journal of the Academy of Nutrition and Dietetics 22122672

Journal of the ACM 45411

Journal of the Acoustical Society of America 14966

Journal of the Acoustical Society of Japan (E) (English translation of Nippon Onkyo 3882861

Journal of the Aichi Medical University Association 3010902

Journal of the Air and Waste Management Association 10962247

Journal of the Air Pollution Control Association 22470

Journal of the All-India Ophthalmological Society 447307

Journal of the American Academy of Applied Nutrition. American Academy 959839

Journal of the American Academy of Audiology 10500545

Journal of the American Academy of Child and Adolescent Psychiatry 8908567

Journal of the American Academy of Child Psychiatry 27138

Journal of the American Academy of Dermatology 1909622

Journal of the American Academy of Nurse Practitioners 10412972

Journal of the American Academy of Psychiatry and the Law 10936793

Journal of the American Academy of Psychoanalysis 903604

Journal of the American Academy of Psychoanalysis and Dynamic Psychiatry 15460371

Journal of the American Academy of Religion 27189

Journal of the American Animal Hospital Association 5872871

Journal of the American Association for History and Computing

Journal of the American Association for Laboratory Animal Science 15596109

Journal of the American Association for Medical Transcription

Journal of the American Association of Gynecologic Laparoscopists 10743804

Journal of the American Association of Nurse Anesthetists 27448

Journal of the American Audiology Society 3609294

Journal of the American Auditory Society 1645080

Journal of the American Board of Family Medicine 15572625

Journal of the American Ceramic Society 27820

Journal of the American Chemical Society 27863

Journal of the American College Health Association 27944

Journal of the American College of Cardiology 7351097

Journal of the American College of Certified Wound Specialists 18764983

Journal of the American College of Nutrition 7315724

Journal of the American College of Surgeons 10727515

Journal of the American College of Toxicology 7300913

Journal of the American Concrete Institute 28061

Journal of the American Dental Association 28177

Journal of the American Dental Society of Anesthesiology

Journal of the American Dietetic Association 28223

Journal of the American Geriatrics Society 28614

Journal of the American Helicopter Society 28711

Journal of the American Insititute of Planners 28991

Journal of The American Institute for Conservation 1971360

Journal of the American Leather Chemists Association 29726

Journal of the American Mathematical Society 8940347

Journal of the American Medical Association 987484

Journal of the American Medical Directors Association 15258610

Journal of the American Medical Informatics Association : JAMIA 10675027

Journal of the American Medical Record Association 2739976

Journal of the American Medical Women’s Association 917427

Journal of the American Mosquito Control Association 8756971X

Journal of the American Mosquito Control Association. Supplement 10463607

Journal of the American Musical Instrument Society 3623300

Journal of the American Musicological Society 30139

Journal of the American Optometric Association 30244

Journal of the American Oriental Society. American Oriental Society 30279

Journal of the American Pharmaceutical Association 30465

Journal of the American Pharmaceutical Association (Washington,D.C. : 1996) 10865802

Journal of the American Pharmaceutical Association. American Pharmaceutical Ass 00959561

Journal of the American Pharmacists Association : JAPhA 15443191

Journal of the American Physical Therapy Association

Journal of the American Planning Association 1944363

Journal of the American Podiatric Medical Association 87507315

Journal of the American Podiatry Association 30538

Journal of the American Pomological Society 15273741

Journal of the American Psychiatric Nurses Association 10783903

Journal of the American Psychoanalytic Association 30651

Journal of the American Society for Horticultural Science 31062

Journal of the American Society for Information Science 28231

Journal of the American Society for Information Science and Technology 15322882

Journal of the American Society for Mass Spectrometry 10440305

Journal of the American Society for Physical Research 31070

Journal of the American Society for Surgery of the Hand 15310914

Journal of the American Society of Brewing Chemists 3610470

Journal of the American Society of Echocardiography 8947317

Journal of the American Society of Hypertension 19331711

Journal of the American Society of Nephrology : JASN 10466673

Journal of the American Statistical Association 1621459

Journal of the American Taxation Association 1989073

Journal of the American Venereal Disease Association 0095148X

Journal of the American Veterinary Medical Association 31488

Journal of the American Water Resources Association 1093474X

Journal of the American Water Works Association 0003150X

Journal of the Anatomical Society of India 32778

Journal of the Anthropological Society of Nippon 35505

Journal of the Asian Pacific Economy 13547860

Journal of the Association for Academic Minority Physicians : the official publication 10489886

Journal of the Association for History and Computing

Journal of the Association for Persons with Severe Handicaps 7491425

Journal of the Association for Physical and Mental Rehabilitation 988448

Journal of the Association of Information Systems 15369323

Journal of the Association of Medical Illustrators 988456

Journal of the Association of Nurses in AIDS Care 10553290

Journal of the Association of Official Analytical Chemists 45756

Journal of the Association of Pediatric Oncology Nurses 7481802

Journal of the Astronautical Sciences 219142

Journal of the Australasian Ceramic Society 10186689

Journal of the Australian and New Zealand Student Services Association 13202480

Journal of the Australian Ceramic Society 0004881X

Journal of the Australian Entomological Society 49050

Journal of the Australian Mathematical Society 14467887

Journal of the Australian Mathematical Society Series B-Applied Mathematics 3342700

Journal of the Australian Mathematical Society. Series A. Pure mathematics and stat 02636115

Journal of the Australian Population Association 8145725

Journal of the Australian Traditional-Medicine Society 13263390

Journal of the Autonomic Nervous System 1651838

Journal of the Bahrain Medical Society = Majallat Jam’iyat al-Atibba’ al-Bahrayniyah 10156321

Journal of the Balkan Tribological Association 13104772

Journal of the Biological Photographic Association 63215

Journal of the Botanical Research Institute of Texas 19345259

Journal of the Brazilian Chemical Society 1035053

Journal of the Brazilian Computer Society 1046500

Journal of the Brazilian Society of Mechanical Sciences and Engineering 16785878

Journal of the British Archeological Association 681288

Journal of the British Contact Lens Association 1417037

Journal of the British Endodontic Society 70653

Journal of the British Fertility Society 13639579

Journal of the British Menopause Society 13621807

Journal of the British Society for Phenomenology 71773

Journal of the California Dental Association 10432256

Journal of the Canadian Academy of Child and Adolescent Psychiatry 17198429

Journal of the Canadian Association of Radiologists 82902

Journal of the Canadian Ceramic Society 688444

Journal of the Canadian Dental Association 83372

Journal of the Canadian Dietetic Association 83399

Journal of the Canadian Society of Forensic Science 85030

Journal of the Canadian Urological Association 19116470

Journal of the cardiometabolic syndrome 15594564

Journal of the Chartered Institution of Water and Environmental Management 13604015

Journal of the Chemical Society 3681769

Journal of the Chemical Society – Faraday Transactions 9565000

Journal of the Chemical Society – Series Chemical Communications 224936

Journal of the Chemical Society (Resumed)

Journal of the Chemical Society A: Inorganic, Physical, and Theoretical Chemistry 224944

Journal of the Chemical Society B: Physical Organic 456470

Journal of the Chemical Society C: Organic 224952

Journal of the Chemical Society, Faraday Transactions I 3009599

Journal of the Chemical Society, Perkin Transactions 1 14704358

Journal of the Chemical Society, Perkin Transactions 2 14701820

Journal of the Chemical Society, Perkin Transactions 2 1472779X

Journal of the Chemical Society, Transactions 3681645

Journal of the Chemical Society. Dalton Transactions 14727773

Journal of the Chengdu Institute of Technology 10059539

Journal of the Chilean Chemical Society 7179324

Journal of the China Textile Institute 10190473

Journal of the Chinese Agricultural Society 5781736

Journal of the Chinese Chemical Society 94536

Journal of the Chinese Institute of Chemical Engineers 3681653

Journal of the Chinese Institute of Civil and Hydraulic Engineering 10155856

Journal of the Chinese Institute of Electrical Engineering, Transactions of the Chines 10234462

Journal of the Chinese Institute of Industrial Engineers 10170669

Journal of the Chinese Medical Association 17264901

Journal of the Chinese Society of Corrosion and Protection 10054537

Journal of the Chinese Society of Mechanical Engineers, Transactions of the Chines 02579731

Journal of the College of Physicians and Surgeons–Pakistan : JCPSP 1022386X

Journal of the College of Radiologists of Australasia 3748545

Journal of the Colorado Dental Association 101559

Journal of the Communications Network 14774739

Journal of the Communications Research Laboratory 9149260

Journal of the Community Development Society 103829

Journal of the Cooling Tower Institute 2733250

Journal of the Copyright Society of the U.S.A. 8863520

Journal of the Czech Geological Society 12108197

Journal of the Diabetic Association of India 3044513

Journal of the Diabetic Association of India 9704027

Journal of the Early Book Society 15256790

Journal of the Early Republic 2751275

Journal of the Economic and Social History of the Orient 224995

Journal of the Egyptian National Cancer Institute 11100362

Journal of the Egyptian Society of Parasitology 2535890

Journal of the Electrochemical Society 134651

Journal of the Energy Division – ASCE 1908294

Journal of the Energy Institute 17439671

Journal of the Engineering Mechanics Division 447951

Journal of the Entomological Research Society 13020250

Journal of the European Academy of Dermatology and Venereology 9269959

Journal of the European Ceramic Society 9552219

Journal of the European Economic Association 15424766

Journal of the European Mathematical Society 14359855

Journal of the European Optical Society 19902573

Journal of the European Optical Society Part B: Quantum Optics 9548998

Journal of the Experimental Analysis of Behavior 225002

Journal of the Faculty of Agriculture, Kyushu University 236152

Journal of the Faculty of Engineering and Architecture of Gazi University 13001884

Journal of the Faculty of Radiologists 3682242

Journal of the Florida Medical Association 154148

Journal of the Forensic Science Society 157368

Journal of the Formosan Medical Association = Taiwan yi zhi 9296646

Journal of the Franklin Institute 160032

Journal of the Gay and Lesbian Medical Association 10907173

Journal of the Geodetic Society of Japan 380830

Journal of the Geological Society 167649

Journal of the Geological Society of Australia 167614

Journal of the Geological Society of China 10187057

Journal of the Geological Society of India 167622

Journal of the Geological Society of Japan 167630

Journal of the Geotechnical Engineering Division, ASCE 936405

Journal of the Hattori Botanical Laboratory 730912

Journal of the Hawaii Dental Association 178616

Journal of the Hawaii State Dental Association 925578

Journal of the Helminthological Society of Washington 1049233X

Journal of the Historical Society 1529921X

Journal of the History of Biology 225010

Journal of the History of Collections 9546650

Journal of the history of dentistry 10896287

Journal of the History of Economic Thought 10538372

Journal of the History of Ideas 225037

Journal of the History of International Law 1388199X

Journal of the History of Medicine and Allied Sciences 225045

Journal of the History of Philosophy 225053

Journal of the History of Sexuality 10434070

Journal of the History of the Behavioral Sciences 225061

Journal of the History of the Neurosciences 0964704X

Journal of the Hoffman Heart Institute of Connecticut 1091630X

Journal of the Hokkaido University, Faculty of Science, Series VII: Geophysics 0441067X

Journal of the Hong Kong College of Cardiology 10277811

Journal of the Hong Kong College of Radiologists 10295079

Journal of the Hong Kong Medical Association 10108424

Journal of the ICRU 14736691

Journal of the IEST 10984321

Journal of the Illuminating Engineering Society 994480

Journal of the Indian Academy of Applied Psychology 194247

Journal of the Indian Academy of Wood Science 0972172X

Journal of the Indian Chemical Society 194522

Journal of the Indian Dental Association 194611

Journal of the Indian Institute of Science 194964

Journal of the Indian Medical Association 14743655

Journal of the Indian Ocean Region 19480881

Journal of the Indian Society of Pedodontics and Preventive Dentistry 9704388

Journal of the Industrial Explosives Society, Japan/Kogyo Kayaku 3686450

Journal of the Institute of Brewing 469750

Journal of the Institute of Energy 1442600

Journal of the Institute of Environmental Sciences 10522883

Journal of the Institute of Mathematics of Jussieu 14747480

Journal of the Institute of Telecommunications Professionals 17559278

Journal of the Institute of Wood Science 203203

Journal of the Institution of British Telecommunications Engineers 14705826

Journal of the Institution of Electronic and Radio Engineers 2671689

Journal of the Institution of Engineers (India), Part CP: Computer Engineering Divisio 09710469

Journal of the Institution of Engineers (India), Part MM: Metallurgy and Material Scie 02574411

Journal of the Institution of Engineers (India), Part MM: Mining and Metallurgy Divisio 00203394

Journal of the Institution of Engineers (India), Part MR: Marine Engineering Division 9710450

Journal of the Institution of Engineers (India), Part PR: Production Engineering Divisi 02576708

Journal of the Institution of Engineers (India), Part TX: Textile Engineering Division 2574438

Journal of the Institution of Engineers (India): Aerospace Engineering Journal 2573423

Journal of the Institution of Engineers (India): Agricultural Engineering Division 2573431

Journal of the Institution of Engineers (India): Architectural Engineering Division 0257344X

Journal of the Institution of Engineers (India): Chemical Engineering Division 203351

Journal of the Institution of Engineers (India): Civil Engineering Division 3731995

Journal of the Institution of Engineers (India): Electrical Engineering Division 203386

Journal of the Institution of Engineers (India): Environmental Engineering Division 0251110X

Journal of the Institution of Engineers (India): Mechanical Engineering Division 203408

Journal of the Institution of Engineers, Australia 203319

Journal of the Institution of Engineers. India. Mining Engineering Division 0257442X

Journal of the Institution of Nuclear Engineers 3682595

Journal of the Intensive Care Society 17511437

Journal of the International Academy of Periodontology 14662094

Journal of the International AIDS Society 17582652

Journal of the International Association for Mathematical Geology 205958

Journal of the International Association for Shell and Spatial Structures 1028365X

Journal of the International Association of Dentistry for Children 3096858

Journal of the International Association of Physicians in AIDS Care 1081454X

Journal of the International Association of Physicians in AIDS Care (Chicago, Ill. : 20 15451097

Journal of the International Federation of Clinical Chemistry 10512292

Journal of the International Federation of Gynaecology and Obstetrics 206695

Journal of the International Neuropsychological Society : JINS 13556177

Journal of the International Phonetic Association 251003

Journal of the International Society of Sports Nutrition 15502783

Journal of the Iowa Medical Society 210587

Journal of the Iranian Chemical Society 1735207X

Journal of the Iranian Statistical Society 17264057

Journal of the Irish Colleges of Physicians and Surgeons 3748405

Journal of the Irish Dental Association 211133

Journal of the Irish Medical Association 0021129X

Journal of the Irrigation and Drainage Division, ASCE, 105 (IR4), Proc. Paper. 447978

Journal of the Italian Statistical Society 11219130

Journal of the Japan Diabetes Society 0021437X

Journal of the Japan Epilepsy Society 9120890

Journal of the Japan Petroleum Institute 13468804

Journal of the Japan Research Association for Textile End-Uses 372072

Journal of the Japan Society of Colo-Proctology 471801

Journal of the Japanese and International Economies 8891583

Journal of the Japanese Obstetrical and Gynecological Society 3880486

Journal of the Japanese Orthopaedic Association 215325

Journal of the Japanese Physical Therapy Association 13441272

Journal of the Japanese Society for Horticultural Science 137626

Journal of the Kansas Dental Association 8887063

Journal of the Kansas Entomological Society 228567

Journal of the Kentucky Dental Association 230162

Journal of the Kentucky Medical Association 230294

Journal of the Knowledge Economy 18687865

Journal of the Korea Institute of Applied Superconductivity and Cryogenics 12293008

Journal of the Korean Astronomical Society 12254614

Journal of the Korean Ceramic Society 12297801

Journal of the Korean Chemical Society 10172548

Journal of the Korean Industrial and Engineering Chemistry 12250112

Journal of the Korean Mathematical Society 3049914

Journal of the Korean Medical Association 19758456

Journal of the Korean Physical Society 3744884

Journal of the Korean Society for Applied Biological Chemistry 17382203

Journal of the Korean Society of Coloproctology 12298670

Journal of the Korean Society of Food Science and Nutrition 12263311

Journal of the Korean Society of Surveying Geodesy Photogrammetry and Cartogra 15984850

Journal of the Korean Statistical Society 12263192

Journal of the Korean Surgical Society 12260053

Journal of the Kuwait Medical Association 235776

Journal of the Learning Sciences 10508406

Journal of the Lepidopterists’ Society 240966

Journal of the Less-Common Metals 225088

Journal of the Liaquat University of Medical and Health Sciences 17290341

Journal of the London Mathematical Society 246107

Journal of the Louisiana Dental Association 246786

Journal of the Marine Biological Association of the United Kingdom 253154

Journal of the Market Research Society 253618

Journal of the Maryland State Dental Association 254355

Journal of the Massachusetts Dental Society 254800

Journal of the Mathematical Society of Japan 255645

Journal of the Mechanical Behavior of Biomedical Materials 17516161

Journal of the Mechanical Behavior of Materials 3348938

Journal of the Mechanics and Physics of Solids 225096

Journal of the Medical Association of Georgia 257028

Journal of the Medical Association of Thailand = Chotmaihet thangphaet 1252208

Journal of the Medical Association of the State of Alabama 257044

Journal of the Medical Library Association : JMLA 15365050

Journal of the Medical Society of New Jersey 257524

Journal of the Medical Society of Toho University 408670

Journal of the Meteorological Society of Japan 261165

Journal of the Mexican Chemical Society 1870249X

Journal of the Midwest Modern Language Association 7425562

Journal of the Mine Ventilation Society of South Africa 3683206

Journal of the Mississippi State Medical Association 266396

Journal of the Missouri Dental Association 266523

Journal of the Missouri Dental Association 2733463

Journal of the Mount Sinai Hospital, New York 999695

Journal of the Musical Arts in Africa 18121004

Journal of the National Association of Chiropodists 3601684

Journal of the National Cancer Institute 278874

Journal of the National Cancer Institute. Monographs 10526773

Journal of the National Comprehensive Cancer Network : JNCCN 15401405

Journal of the National Defence Medical College 3851796

Journal of the National Institute of Information and Communications Technology 13493205

Journal of the National Medical Association 279684

Journal of the National Science Council of Sri Lanka 3009254

Journal of the National Science Foundation of Sri Lanka 13914588

Journal of the Nepal Medical Association 282715

Journal of the Neurological Sciences 0022510X

Journal of the New England Water Works Association 284939

Journal of the New Jersey Dental Association 937347

Journal of the New York Entomological Society 287199

Journal of the New York State Nurses Association 287644

Journal of the New York State School Nurse-Teachers Association 1913751

Journal of the New Zealand Society of Periodontology 1111485

Journal of the Nigeria Medical Association 3001652

Journal of the North American Benthological Society 8873593

Journal of the Oceanographical Society of Japan 298131

Journal of the Operational Research Society 1605682

Journal of the Operations Research Society of Japan 4534514

Journal of the Optical Society of America 303941

Journal of the Optical Society of America A: Optics and Image Science, and Vision 10847529

Journal of the Optical Society of America B: Optical Physics 7403224

Journal of the Optical Society of America. A, Optics and image science 7403232

Journal of the Optical Society of Korea 12264776

Journal of the Osaka City Medical Center 3864103

Journal of the Osaka City Medical Center 4721446

Journal of the Otolaryngological Society of Australia 306614

Journal of the Otolaryngological Society of the Republic of China 10196102

Journal of the Pancreas 15908577

Journal of the Parenteral Drug Association 1611933

Journal of the Peripheral Nervous System 10859489

Journal of the Philosophy of History 1872261X

Journal of the Philosophy of Sport 948705

Journal of the Physical Society of Japan 319015

Journal of the Physicians Association for AIDS Care 10742395

Journal of the Physics B: Atomic and Molecular Physics 223700

Journal of the Polynesian Society 324000

Journal of the Prestressed Concrete Institute 0032793X

Journal of the Professional Association for Cactus Development

Journal of the Radio Research Laboratory 338001

Journal of the Royal Agricultural Society of England 804134

Journal of the Royal Anthropological Institute 13590987

Journal of the Royal Army Medical Corps 358665

Journal of the Royal Asiatic Society 13561863

Journal of the Royal Asiatic Society of Great Britain & Ireland 0035869X

Journal of the Royal Astronomical Society of Canada 0035872X

Journal of the Royal Australian Historical Society 358762

Journal of the Royal College of General Practitioners 358797

Journal of the Royal College of Physicians of London 358819

Journal of the Royal College of Surgeons of Edinburgh 358835

Journal of the Royal Musical Association 2690403

Journal of the Royal Naval Medical Service 359033

Journal of The Royal Society for the Promotion of Health 14664240

Journal of the Royal Society Interface 17425689

Journal of the Royal Society of Arts 359114

Journal of the Royal Society of Health 2640325

Journal of the Royal Society of Medicine 1410768

Journal of the Royal Society of Medicine, Supplement 2675331

Journal of the Royal Society of New Zealand 3036758

Journal of the Royal Society of Western Australia 0035922X

Journal of the Royal Statistical Society Series D: The Statistician 14679884

Journal of the Royal Statistical Society. Series A, (Statistics in Society) 9641998

Journal of the Royal Statistical Society. Series B: Methodological 359246

Journal of the Royal Statistical Society. Series B: Statistical Methodology 13697412

Journal of the Royal Statistical Society. Series C: Applied Statistics 359254

Journal of the Saudi Heart Association 13199218

Journal of the Saudi Society of Dermatology and Dermatologic Surgery 2210836X

Journal of the Science of Food and Agriculture 225142

Journal of the Seattle District Dental Society 370452

Journal of the Serbian Chemical Society 3525139

Journal of the Singapore Paediatric Society 375683

Journal of the Social Sciences 2531097

Journal of the Society for American Music 17521963

Journal of the Society for Army Historical Research 379700

Journal of the Society for Gynecologic Investigation 10715576

Journal of the Society for Health Systems 10431721

Journal of the Society for Information Display 10710922

Journal of the Society for Integrative Oncology 1715894X

Journal of the Society for Radiological Protection 2602814

Journal of the Society of Architectural Historians 379808

Journal of the Society of Archivists 379816

Journal of the Society of Christian Ethics 15407942

Journal of the Society of Cosmetic Chemists 379832

Journal of the Society of Dairy Technology 379840

Journal of the Society of Dyers and Colourists 379859

Journal of the Society of Environmental Engineers 0374356X

Journal of the Society of Leather Technologies and Chemists 1440322

Journal of the Society of Occupational Medicine 3010023

Journal of the Society of Pediatric Nurses : JSPN 1088145X

Journal of The South African Institute of Mining and Metallurgy 0038223X

Journal of the South African Institution of Civil Engineering 10212019

Journal of the South African Logopedic Society 812471

Journal of the South African Speech and Hearing Association 3009874

Journal of the South African Veterinary Association 10199128

Journal of the Southern Orthopaedic Association 10591052

Journal of the Southwest 8948410

Journal of the Statistical and Social Inquiry Society of Ireland 814776

Journal of the Structural Division 448001

Journal of the Surveying and Mapping Division, ASCE 5698073

Journal of the Suzhou Institute of Silk Textile Technology 10001999

Journal of the Taiwan Institute of Chemical Engineers 18761070

Journal of the Technical Councils of ASCE 1489909

Journal of the Tennessee Medical Association 403318

Journal of the Textile Association 3684636

Journal of the Textile Institute 405000

Journal of the Textile Machinery Society of Japan. English Edition 405043

Journal of the Torrey Botanical Society 10955674

Journal of the Turkish German Gynecology Association 13090399

Journal of the University of Chemical Technology and Metallurgy 13117629

Journal of the University of Kuwait (Science) 3764818

Journal of the University of Malaya Medical Centre 18237339

Journal of the University of Petroleum, China (Natural Science Edition) 10005870

Journal of the Urban Planning and Development Division, ASCE 7339488

Journal of the Vacuum Society of Japan 18822398

Journal of the Virtual Explorer 14418126

Journal of the Wakayama Medical Society 430013

Journal of the Warburg and Courtauld Institutes 754390

Journal of the Water Pollution Control Federation 431303

Journal of the Water Resources and Planning and Management Division, ASCE 1450743

Journal of the Waterway, Port, Coastal & Ocean Division, ASCE, Proc. Paper 16632 1489895

Journal of the Western Pacific Orthopaedic Association 434019

Journal of the World Aquaculture Society 8938849

Journal of the Yamashina Institute for Ornithology 13485032

Journal of the Zhejiang University – Agriculture and Life Science 10089209

Journal of Theological Studies 225185

Journal of Theoretical and Applied Electronic Commerce Research 7181876

Journal of Theoretical and Applied Information Technology 19928645

Journal of Theoretical and Applied Mechanics 14292955

Journal of Theoretical and Computational Chemistry 2196336

Journal of Theoretical and Philosophical Psychology 10688471

Journal of Theoretical Biology 225193

Journal of Theoretical Medicine 10273662

Journal of Theoretical Politics 9516298

Journal of Theoretical Probability 8949840

Journal of Thermal Analysis 3684466

Journal of Thermal Analysis and Calorimetry 13886150

Journal of Thermal Biology 3064565

Journal of Thermal Envelope and Building Science 10971963

Journal of Thermal Insulation 1488287

Journal of Thermal Insulation and Building Envelopes 10652744

Journal of Thermal Science 10032169

Journal of Thermal Science and Engineering Applications 19485085

Journal of Thermal Science and Technology 18805566

Journal of Thermal Spray Technology 10599630

Journal of Thermal Stresses 1495739

Journal of Thermophysics and Heat Transfer 8878722

Journal of Thermoplastic Composite Materials 8927057

Journal of Third World Studies 87553449

Journal of Thoracic and Cardiovascular Surgery 225223

Journal of Thoracic Disease 20721439

Journal of Thoracic Imaging 8835993

Journal of Thoracic Oncology 15560864

Journal of Thrombosis and Haemostasis 15387933

Journal of Thrombosis and Thrombolysis 9295305

Journal of Tianjin Institute of Textile Science and Technology 10001557

Journal of Tianjin Polytechnic University 1671024X

Journal of Time Series Analysis 1439782

Journal of Tissue Culture Methods 2718057

Journal of tissue engineering and regenerative medicine 19326254

Journal of tissue viability 0965206X

Journal of Tokyo Medical University 408905

Journal of Tokyo Women’s Medical College 409022

Journal of Tongji Medical University = T’ung chi i k’o ta hsueh hsueh pao 0257716X

Journal of Topology 17538416

Journal of Topology and Analysis 17935253

Journal of Tort Law 19329148

Journal of Tourism History 1755182X

Journal of Toxicologic Pathology 9149198

Journal of Toxicological Sciences 3881350

Journal of Toxicology 16878191

Journal of Toxicology – Clinical Toxicology 7313810

Journal of Toxicology – Cutaneous and Ocular Toxicology 7313829

Journal of Toxicology – Toxin Reviews 7313837

Journal of Toxicology and Environmental Health 984108

Journal of Toxicology and Environmental Health – Part A 15287394

Journal of Toxicology and Environmental Health – Part B: Critical Reviews 10937404

Journal of Trace and Microprobe Techniques 7334680

Journal of Trace Elements and Electrolytes in Health and Disease 9312838

Journal of Trace Elements in Experimental Medicine 0896548X

Journal of Trace Elements in Medicine and Biology 0946672X

Journal of Traditional Chinese Medicine 2552922

Journal of traditional Chinese medicine = Chung i tsa chih ying wen pan / sponsored 02546272

Journal of Traffic and Transportation Engineering 16711637

Journal of Traffic Medicine 3455564

Journal of Transcultural Nursing 10436596

Journal of Transformative Education 15413446

Journal of Translational Medicine 14795876

Journal of Transnational Management 15475778

Journal of Transnational Management Development 10686061

Journal of Transplant Coordination 9059199

Journal of Transport Economics and Policy 225258

Journal of Transport Geography 9666923

Journal of Transport History 225266

Journal of Transportation and Statistics 10948848

Journal of Transportation Engineering 0733947X

Journal of Transportation Medicine 225274

Journal of Transportation Security 19387741

Journal of Transportation Systems Engineering and Information Technology 15706672

Journal of Trauma 225282

Journal of Trauma and Dissociation 15299732

Journal of trauma nursing : the official journal of the Society of Trauma Nurses 10787496

Journal of Trauma Practice 15362922

Journal of Traumatic Stress 8949867

Journal of Travel and Tourism Marketing 10548408

Journal of Travel Medicine 11951982

Journal of Travel Research 472875

Journal of Tree Fruit Production 10551387

Journal of Tribology 7424787

Journal of Tropical Agriculture 0971636X

Journal of Tropical Ecology 2664674

Journal of Tropical Forest Science 1281283

Journal of Tropical Geography 225290

Journal of Tropical Medicine 16879686

Journal of Tropical Medicine and Hygiene 225304

Journal of Tropical Pediatrics 1426338

Journal of Tropical Pediatrics and Environmental Child Health 3009920

Journal of Tumor Marker Oncology 8863849

Journal of Turbomachinery 0889504X

Journal of Turbulence 14685248

Journal of Turfgrass Management 1070437X

Journal of Turkish Science Education 13046020

Journal of Ultrasound 19713495

Journal of Ultrasound in Medicine 2784297

Journal of Ultrastructure Research 225320

Journal of Ultrastructure Research and Molecular Structure Research 8891605

Journal of Uncertain Systems 17528909

Journal of Undergraduate Neuroscience Education 15442896

Journal of Universal Computer Science 9486968

Journal of University of Science and Technology Beijing: Mineral Metallurgy Material 10058850

Journal of University of Science and Technology of China 2532778

Journal of UOEH 0387821X

Journal of Urban Affairs 7352166

Journal of Urban and Environmental Engineering 19823932

Journal of Urban Design 13574809

Journal of Urban Economics 941190

Journal of Urban Health 10993460

Journal of Urban History 961442

Journal of Urban Technology 10630732

Journal of Urology 225347

Journal of Vacation Marketing 13567667

Journal of Vacuum Science & Technology B: Microelectronics Processing and Phen 0734211X

Journal of Vacuum Science and Technology 225355

Journal of Vacuum Science and Technology A 7342101

Journal of Vacuum Science and Technology B: Microelectronics and Nanometer Str 10711023

Journal of Value Inquiry 225363

Journal of Vascular Access 11297298

Journal of Vascular Access Devices 10830081

Journal of Vascular and Interventional Radiology 10510443

Journal of Vascular Investigation 13538012

Journal of Vascular Nursing 10620303

Journal of Vascular Research 10181172

Journal of Vascular Surgery 7415214

Journal of Vascular Technology 10444122

Journal of Vector Borne Diseases 9729062

Journal of Vector Ecology 10811710

Journal of Vegetable Crop Production 10496467

Journal of Vegetable Science 15481689

Journal of Vegetation Science 11009233

Journal of Venomous Animals and Toxins 1047930

Journal of Venomous Animals and Toxins Including Tropical Diseases 16789199

Journal of Verbal Learning and Verbal Behavior 225371

Journal of Vertebrate Paleontology 2724634

Journal of Vestibular Research: Equilibrium and Orientation 9574271

Journal of Veterinary Behavior: Clinical Applications and Research 15587878

Journal of Veterinary Cardiology 17602734

Journal of Veterinary Clinics 1598298X

Journal of Veterinary Dentistry 8987564

Journal of Veterinary Diagnostic Investigation 10406387

Journal of Veterinary Emergency and Critical Care 14793261

Journal of Veterinary Internal Medicine 8916640

Journal of Veterinary Medical Education 0748321X

Journal of Veterinary Medical Science 9167250

Journal of Veterinary Medicine Series A: Physiology Pathology Clinical Medicine 0931184X

Journal of Veterinary Medicine Series B: Infectious Diseases and Veterinary Public H 09311793

Journal of Veterinary Medicine Series C: Anatomia Histologia Embryologia 3402096

Journal of Veterinary Parasitology 9711031

Journal of Veterinary Pharmacology and Therapeutics 1407783

Journal of Veterinary Science 1229845X

Journal of Vibration and Acoustics, Transactions of the ASME 10489002

Journal of Vibration, Acoustics, Stress, and Reliability in Design 7393717

Journal of Vibroengineering 13928716

Journal of Victorian Culture 13555502

Journal of Vinyl and Additive Technology 10835601

Journal of Vinyl Technology 1937197

Journal of Viral Entry 17480329

Journal of Viral Hepatitis 13520504

Journal of Virological Methods 1660934

Journal of Virology 0022538X

Journal of Visceral Surgery 18787886

Journal of Vision 15347362

Journal of Visual Anthropology 10587187

Journal of Visual Communication and Image Representation 10473203

Journal of visual communication in medicine 17453054

Journal of Visual Culture 14704129

Journal of Visual Impairment and Blindness 0145482X

Journal of Visual Languages and Computing 1045926X

Journal of Visualization 13438875

Journal of Visualization and Computer Animation 10498907

Journal of Visualized Experiments 1940087X

Journal of VLSI and Computer Systems 7335644

Journal of VLSI Signal Processing 9225773

Journal of VLSI Signal Processing Systems for Signal, Image, and Video Technolog 13875485

Journal of Vocational Behavior 18791

Journal of Vocational Education and Training 13636820

Journal of Vocational Rehabilitation 10522263

Journal of Voice 8921997

Journal of Volcanology and Geothermal Research 3770273

Journal of Volcanology and Seismology 7420463

Journal of Water and Health 14778920

Journal of Water and Land Development 14297426

Journal of Water Chemistry and Technology 1063455X

Journal of Water Law 14785277

Journal of Water Resources Planning and Management – ASCE 7339496

Journal of Water Supply: Research and Technology – AQUA 16069935

Journal of Waterway, Port, Coastal and Ocean Engineering 0733950X

Journal of Wealth Management 15347524

Journal of Web Engineering 15409589

Journal of Web Librarianship 19322909

Journal of Website Promotion 15533611

Journal of West China University of Medical Sciences 2577712

Journal of Whiplash and Related Disorders 15332888

Journal of Wide Bandgap Materials 1524511X

Journal of Wilderness Medicine 9539859

Journal of Wildlife Diseases 903558

Journal of Wildlife Management 0022541X

Journal of Wildlife Rehabilitation 10712232

Journal of Wind Engineering and Industrial Aerodynamics 1676105

Journal of Wine Research 9571264

Journal of Women and Aging 8952841

Journal of Women and Minorities in Science and Engineering 10728325

Journal of Women, Politics and Policy 1554477X

Journal of Women’s Health 15409996

Journal of Women’s Health 10597115

Journal of Women’s Health and Gender-Based Medicine 15246094

Journal of women’s history 10427961

Journal of Women’s Imaging 1084824X

Journal of Wood Chemistry and Technology 2773813

Journal of Wood Science 14350211

Journal of Workplace Behavioral Health 15555240

Journal of Workplace Learning 13665626

Journal of World Business 10909516

Journal of World Forest Resource Management 2614286

Journal of World History 10456007

Journal of World Prehistory 8927537

Journal of World Trade 10116702

Journal of wound care 9690700

Journal of Wound, Ostomy and Continence Nursing 10715754

Journal of WSCG 12136972

Journal of Xi’an Medical University, Chinese Edition 2580659

Journal of Xi’an Medical University, English Edition 1000923X

Journal of X-Ray Science and Technology 8953996

Journal of Young Pharmacists 9751483

Journal of Youth and Adolescence 472891

Journal of Youth Studies 13676261

Journal of Zanjan University of Medical Sciences and Health Services 16069366

Journal of Zhejiang University. Science. B. 16731581

Journal of Zhejiang University: Science A 1673565X

Journal of Zhejiang University: Science C 18691951

Journal of Zhejinag University: Science 10093095

Journal of Zoo and Wildlife Medicine 10427260

Journal of Zoological Systematics and Evolutionary Research 9475745

Journal of Zoology 225460

Journal of Zoology 9528369

Journal on Chain and Network Science 15691829

Journal on Information Technology in Healthcare 1479649X

Journal on Multimodal User Interfaces 17837677

Journal Phlebology and Lymphology 19838905

Journal Wuhan University of Technology, Materials Science Edition 10002413

Journal, Indian Academy of Clinical Medicine 9723560

Journal. Bowman Gray School of Medicine 996653

Journal. Colorado State Dental Association

Journal. Iowa State Medical Society 966983

Journal. Medical Association of Eire 3682986

Journal. Michigan State Dental Society

Journal. Missouri State Dental Association 10411178

Journal. National Malaria Society 967017

Journal. Royal Microscopical Society (Great Britain) 3683974

Journal. Royal Sanitary Institute (Great Britain) 3707334

Journalen sykepleien 8029776

Journalism 14648849

Journalism and Mass Communication Quarterly 10776990

Journalism Studies 1461670X

Journals of Gerontology – Series A Biological Sciences and Medical Sciences 10795006

Journals of Gerontology – Series B Psychological Sciences and Social Sciences 10795014

Journals of the Atmospheric Sciences 224928

Journees annuelles de diabetologie de l’Hotel-Dieu 754439

JPMA. The Journal of the Pakistan Medical Association 309982

JPO: the journal of practical orthodontics 87554852

JPT, Journal of Petroleum Technology 1492136

JRAAS – Journal of the Renin-Angiotensin-Aldosterone System 14703203

JSAE Review 3894304

JSLS : Journal of the Society of Laparoendoscopic Surgeons / Society of Laparoend 10868089

JSME International Journal 0913185X

JSME International Journal, Series 1: Solid Mechanics, Strength of Materials 9148809

JSME International Journal, Series 2: Fluids Engineering, Heat Transfer, Power, Com 09148817

JSME International Journal, Series 3: Vibration, Control Engineering, Engineering for 09148825

JSME International Journal, Series A: Mechanics and Material Engineering 13408046

JSME International Journal, Series A: Solid Mechanics and Material Engineering 13447912

JSME International Journal, Series B: Fluids and Thermal Engineering 13408054

JSME International Journal, Series C: Dynamics, Control, Robotics, Design and Men 13408062

JSME International Journal, Series C: Mechanical Systems, Machine Elements and 13447653

JTN 214752

JTN Monthly 13463276

JTN Weekly 13460358

Judaica Bohemiae 225738

Judaism 225762

Judgment and Decision Making 19302975

Judicature 225800

Jugoslavenska Ginekologija i Opstetricija 0017002X

Jugoslavenska Ginekologija i Perinatologija 3525562

Jugoslovenska Medicinska Biokemija 3543447

Junctures 11765119

Jundishapur Journal of Microbiology 20083645

Jundishapur Journal of Natural Pharmaceutical Products 17357780

Jung Journal: Culture and Psyche 19342039

Jura Medica 3948218

Juridical Review 226785

Jurimetrics 8971277

Jurnal Ekonomi Malaysia 1271962

Jurnal Pengurusan 1272713

Jurnal Teknologi 1279696

Jurnalul Roman de Anestezie Terapie Intensiva 1582652X

Justice Quarterly 7418825

Justice System Journal 0098261X

Justus Liebigs Annalen der Chemie 754617

Juvenile and Family Court Journal 1617109

JVC/Journal of Vibration and Control 10775463

Kadmos 227498

Kafkas Universitesi Veteriner Fakultesi Dergisi 13006045

Kagaku Kogaku Ronbunshu 0386216X

Kagakushi kenkyu. [Journal of the history of science, Japan 227692

Kaibogaku zasshi. Journal of anatomy 227722

Kajian Malaysia 1274082

Kaku igaku. The Japanese journal of nuclear medicine 227854

Kami Pa Gikyoshi/Japan Tappi Journal 0022815X

Kami,Parupu Gijutsu Taimusu/Japanese Journal of Paper Technology 4531507

Kampf dem Larm 228249

Kang T’ieh/Iron and Steel (Peking) 0449749X

Kango kenkyu. The Japanese journal of nursing research 228370

Kanho Hakhoe chi [The Journal of Nurses Academic Society] 0378004X

Kansas medicine : the journal of the Kansas Medical Society 87550059

Kansenshogaku zasshi. The Journal of the Japanese Association for Infectious Dise 03875911

Kanser 3779750

Kantian Review 13694154

Kant-Studien 228877

Kanunnah 1832536X

Kao Neng Wu Li Yu Ho Wu Li/High Energy Physics and Nuclear Physics 2543052

Kao Teng Hsueh Hsiao Hua Heush Hsueh Pao/ Chemical Journal of Chinese Univer 02510790

Kaohsiung Journal of Medical Sciences 1607551X

Kardiologia 12100048

Kardiologia Polska 229032

Kardiologicka Revue 12124540

Kardiologiya 229040

Kardiotechnik 9412670

Kareiigaku Kenkyusho Zasshi 13403397

Karst und Hohle 3422062

Kartografija i Geoinformacije 1333896X

Kartografisch Tijdschrift 1675788

Kartographische Nachrichten 229164

Kasetsart Journal – Natural Science 755192

Kasetsart Journal – Social Sciences 1258370

Kasmera 755222

Kathmandu University medical journal (KUMJ) 18122027

Katilolehti 229415

Kauchuk i Rezina 229466

Kautschuk und Gummi Kunststoffe 229520

Kawasaki Medical Journal 3850234

Kawasaki Steel Technical Report 3889475

Kayaku Gakkaishi/Journal of the Japan Explosives Society 13402781

KDD-2004 – Proceedings of the Tenth ACM SIGKDD International Conference on Knowledge Discover

Keats-Shelley Journal 4534387

Keats-Shelley Review 9524142

KEDI Journal of Educational Policy 17394341

Keikinzoku Yosetsu/Journal of Light Metal Welding and Construction 3685306

Keikinzoku/Journal of Japan Institute of Light Metals 4515994

Keio Engineering Reports 3685152

Keio Journal of Medicine 229717

Keio Science and Technology Reports 2864215

Kekkaku 229776

Kemanusiaan 13949330

Kemia-Kemi/Finnish Chemical Journal 3551628

Kemija u industriji/Journal of Chemists and Chemical Engineers 229830

Kennedy Institute of Ethics Journal 10546863

Kentucky dental journal 0744396X

Kentucky law journal (Lexington, Ky.) 0023026X

Kentucky medical journal 3687260

Kentucky nurse 7428367

Kenyon Review 0163075X

Keramische Zeitschrift 230561

Kerntechnik 9323902

Kerntechnik und Atompraxis 3685276

Kettenwirk-Praxis 473405

Kew Bulletin 755974

Key Engineering Materials 10139826

Key Issues in Mental Health 16624874

KGK Kautschuk Gummi Kunststoffe 9483276

Khigiena i Zdraveopazvane 188247

Khimicheskaya Fizika 0207401X

Khimicheskaya Promyshlennost’ 0023110X

Khimicheskie Volokna 231118

Khimicheskoe I Neftegazovoe Mashinostroenie 10298770

Khimiya Geterotsiklicheskikh Soedinenii 1326244

Khimiya i Tekhnologiya Topliv i Masel 231169

Khimiya i Tekhnologiya Vody 2043556

Khimiya Prirodnykh Soedinenii 231150

Khimiya Tverdogo Topliva 231177

Khirurgiia 4502167

Khirurgiya 231207

KI – Künstliche Intelligenz 9331875

KI, Luft- und Kaltetechnik 9450459

Kibernetika i Sistemnyj Analiz 231274

Kidney and Blood Pressure Research 14204096

Kidney International 852538

Kidney International, Supplement 986577

Kieler Geographische Schriften

Kieler Milchwirtschaftliche Forschungsberichte 231347

Kierkegaard Studies 14305372

Kikai Gijutsu Kenkyusho Shoho/Journal of Mechanical Engineering Laboratory 3884252

KIM – Komplementare und Integrative Medizin, Artztezeitschrift für Naturheilverfahre 18638678

Kind en adolescent 1672436

Kinderanalyse 9426051

Kinderarztliche Praxis 231495

Kinderkrankenschwester : Organ der Sektion Kinderkrankenpflege / Deutsche Gesel 07232276

Kindheit und Entwicklung 9425403

Kinesiology 13311441

Kinesitherapie 16328345

Kinetic and Related Models 19375093

Kinetics and Catalysis 231584

Kinetoplastid Biology and Disease 14759292

King Fahd University of Petroleum and Minerals Research Institute Annual Catalysts in Petroleum Refi

Kinoshi Kenkyu Kaishi/Annals of the High Performance Paper Society, Japan 2885867

Kitakanto Medical Journal 13432826

Kleintierpraxis 232076

Klim Kaelte Ing 0340398X

Klima, Kalte, Heizung 1721984

Klimik Dergisi 1301143X

Klinichescheskaya Laboratornaya Diagnostika 8692084

Klinicheskaia khirurgiia 232130

Klinicheskaya Meditsina 232149

Klinichna khirurhiia / Ministerstvo okhorony zdorov’ia Ukrainy, Naukove tovarystvo kh 00232130

Klinicka Biochemie a Metabolismus 12107921

Klinicka Farmakologie a Farmacie 12127973

Klinicka Imunologia a Alergologia 13350013

Klinicka Mikrobiologie a Infekcni Lekarstvi 1211264X

Klinicka Onkologie 0862495X

Klinik Gelisim 13000675

Klinik Psikofarmakoloji Bulteni 10177833

Klinika i lechenie zlokachestvennykh novoobrazovanii

Klinika Oczna 232157

Klinikarzt 3412350

Klinische Monatsblatter für Augenheilkunde 232165

Klinische Monatsblätter für Augenheilkunde und für augenärztliche Fortbildung 3446360

Klinische Neurophysiologie 14340275

Klinische Neuroradiologie 9397116

Klinische Padiatrie 3008630

Klinische Pharmakologie Aktuell 9395164

Klinische Wochenschrift 232173

Klinisches Labor 9412131

Klio 756334

Knee 9680160

Knee Surgery, Sports Traumatology, Arthroscopy 9422056

Knitting International 2668394

Knitting Technique 1774875

Knitting Technology 9470972

Knitting Times 232300

KNOB Bulletin 1660470

Knowledge Acquisition 10428143

Knowledge and Information Systems 2191377

Knowledge and Management of Aquatic Ecosystems 19619502

Knowledge and Policy 10538798

Knowledge and Process Management 10924604

Knowledge Engineering Review 2698889

Knowledge in Society 8971986

Knowledge Management Research and Practice 14778238

Knowledge Organization 9437444

Knowledge, Technology, and Policy 19464789

Knowledge-Based Systems 9507051

Kobe Journal of Medical Sciences 232513

KOBELCO Technology Review 9134794

Kobunshi Ronbunshu 3862186

Kodai Mathematical Journal 3865991

Koedoe 756458

Koks i Khimiya 232815

Kokubyo Gakkai zasshi. The Journal of the Stomatological Society, Japan 3009149

Kolloid Zeitschrift 3686590

Kolloid-Beihefte 3686345

Kolloidchemische Beihefte

Kolloidnyj Zhurnal 232912

Kolloid-Zeit & Zeit fuer Polymers 232904

Kolner Zeitschrift für Soziologie und Sozialpsychologie 232653

Kompendium Orthopadie, Unfallchirurgie und Rheumatologie 16169689

Komunikacie 13354205

Kona Powder and Particle Journal 2884534

Kongqi Donglixue Xuebao/Acta Aerodynamica Sinica 2581825

Kongressband / Deutsche Gesellschaft für Chirurgie. Deutsche Gesellschaft für Chirurgie. Kongress

Kongzhi Lilun Yu Yinyong/Control Theory and Applications 10008152

Kongzhi yu Juece/Control and Decision 10010920

Konsthistorisk Tidskrift 233609

Konstr Masch Appar Geraetebau 233625

Konstruktion 7205953

Konstruktsii iz Kompozitsionnykh Materialov

Koomesh 16087046

Koordinatsionnaya Khimiya 0132344X

Korea Australia Rheology Journal 1226119X

Korea Journal 233900

Korea journal of population and development 12253804

Korea Observer 233919

Korea Polymer Journal 12255947

Korean Circulation Journal 17385520

Korean Journal for Food Science of Animal Resources 12258563

Korean Journal of Adult Nursing 12254886

Korean Journal of Anesthesiology 20056419

Korean Journal of Applied Microbiology and Biotechnology 2572389

Korean Journal of Audiology 20929862

Korean Journal of Biochemistry 3788512

Korean Journal of Chemical Engineering 2561115

Korean Journal of Computational and Applied Mathematics 12260061

Korean Journal of Defense Analysis 10163271

Korean Journal of Dermatology 4944739

Korean Journal of Family Medicine 20056443

Korean Journal of Food Science and Technology 3676293

Korean Journal of Genetics 2545934

Korean Journal of Hematology 17387949

Korean Journal of Horticultural Science and Technology 12268763

Korean Journal of Internal Medicine 4944712

Korean Journal of Laboratory Medicine 15986535

Korean Journal of Materials Research 12250562

Korean Journal of Medical Mycology 12264709

Korean Journal of Microbiology 4402413

Korean Journal of Microbiology and Biotechnology 1598642X

Korean journal of ophthalmology : KJO 10118942

Korean Journal of Orthodontics 12255610

Korean Journal of Pain 20059159

Korean Journal of Parasitology 234001

Korean Journal of Pathology 17381843

Korean Journal of Pharmacognosy 2533073

Korean Journal of Pharmacology 3779459

Korean Journal of Physiology 3004015

Korean Journal of Physiology and Pharmacology 12264512

Korean Journal of Radiology 12296929

Korean Journal of Thoracic and Cardiovascular Surgery 2233601X

Korean Journal of Urology 4944747

Korean Journal of Veterinary Research 12250198

Korean Studies 0145840X

Korot 234109

Korrozios Figyelo 1332546

Kos 3932095

Kosankinbyo Kenkyusho Zasshi 9106073

Kosmetische Medizin 14304031

Kosmicheskaia biologiia i aviakosmicheskaia meditsina 3215040

Kosmicheskaia biologiia i meditsina 234192

Kosmorama 234222

Kotuitui 1177083X

Kovove Materialy 0023432X

Kragujevac Journal of Mathematics 14509628

Kranion 15778843

Krankenhaus Arzt 234516

Krankenhaushygiene und Infektionsverhutung 7203373

Krankenhauspharmazie 1737597

Krankenhauspsychiatrie 0937289X

Krankenpflege (Frankfurt am Main, Germany) 21008

Krankenpflege Journal 0174108X

Krankenpflege. Soins infirmiers 2530465

Kratkie Soobshcheniya po Fizike 10683356

Krebsgeschehen 3405672

Kriminalistik 234699

Kriminologisches Journal 3411966

Krisis 0168275X

Kristallografiya 234761

Kriterion 0100512X

Kriterion (Austria) 10198288

Kritika 1531023X

Kritika Kultura 1656152X

Kritische Berichte 3407403

Kronika 234923

KronoScope: Journal for the Study of Time 1567715X

KSCE Journal of Civil Engineering 12267988

KSII Transactions on Internet and Information Systems 19767277

KSME International Journal 12264865

KSME Journal 10118861

K-Theory 9203036

Kuang Yeh/Mining and Metallurgy 10057854

Kuangwu Yanshi 10016872

Kuangye Gongcheng/Mining and Metallurgical Engineering 2536099

Kuangye Yanjiu Yu Kaifa/Mining Research and Development 10052763

Kuei Suan Jen Hsueh Pao/ Journal of the Chinese Ceramic Society 4545648

Kulak burun bogaz ihtisas dergisi : KBB = Journal of ear, nose, and throat 13007475

KulturPoetik 16161203

Kumamoto Medical Journal 235326

Kung Cheng Je Wu Li Hsueh Pao/Journal of Engineering Thermophysics 0253231X

Kunsthandwerk und Design 9419179

Kunstiteaduslikke Uurimusi 14062860

Kunststoffe 235563

Kunststoffe – German Plastics 7230192

Kunststoffe International 18624243

Kunststoffe Plast Europe 9450084

Kuram ve Uygulamada Egitim Bilimleri 13030485

Kurortologiya i Fizioterapiya 3687066

KURRI Progress Report 9191038

Kurume Medical Journal 235679

Kuste 4527739

Kuwait Journal of Science and Engineering 10248684

Kuwait Medical Journal 16078047

Kuznechno-Shtampovochnoe Proizvodstvo 2348241

Kuznechno-Shtampovochnoe Proizvodstvo (Obrabotka Metallov Davleniem) 2017296

Kvantovaya Elektronika 3687147

Kwartalnik Geologiczny 235873

Kwartalnik Historii Kultury Materialnej 235881

Kwartalnik historii nauki i techniki – Kwartal’nyi zhurnal istorii nauki i tekhniki – 0023589X

Kybernetes 0368492X

Kybernetika 235954

Kyklos 235962

Kyokai Joho Imeji Zasshi/Journal of the Institute of Image Information and Television 13426907

Kyungpook Mathematical Journal 4548124

Kyushu Journal of Mathematics 13406116

Kyushu Tokai Daigaku Nogakubu Kiyo/Proceedings of School of Agriculture Kyushu 02868180

L’ Infirmiere canadienne 199605

L’ Orthodontie francaise 786608

L.O.G.O.S. Interdisziplinair 0944405X

L1-Educational Studies in Language and Literature 15676617

La chronique du CEPED / Centre francais sur la population et le developpement 11574186

La Critica sociologica 111546

La Linguistique 0075966X

La Médecine aéronautique 3689255

La Medicina colonial 0368931X

La Medicina tropical 257958

La Mer 5031540

La Nouvelle presse medicale 3011518

La Pediatria del medico pratico 3910393

La Presse medicale 327867

La Prophylaxie antivénérienne 9959882

La Prophylaxie sanitaire et morale 3370208

La Recherche 295671

La Revue des infirmieres et infirmiers auxiliaires du Quebec 0316411X

La Revue du MAUSS 12474819

La Revue francaise de la prothese dentaire 488089

La Ricerca scientifica 355011

La Ricerca scientifica. 2. ser., pt. 2: Rendiconti. Sezione B: Biologica 5569699

La Ricerca scientifica. 2. ser., pt.1: Rivista 5569672

La Semaine des hopitaux de Paris 371777

La Semaine des hôpitaux: thérapeutique

La Semaine médicale [médecine sociale. Edition: couverture jaune]

Lab Animal 937355

Lab on a Chip – Miniaturisation for Chemistry and Biology 14730197

Labels and Labelling 14787520

Labor History 0023656X

Labor Studies Journal 0160449X

Laboratoriums Medizin 3423026

Laboratornoe delo 236748

Laboratory animal care 945331

Laboratory Animal Science 236764

Laboratory Animals 236772

Laboratory Automation and Information Management 1381141X

Laboratory Equipment 236810

Laboratory Hematology 10802924

Laboratory Information Management 9255281

Laboratory Investigation 236837

Laboratory Medicine 75027

Laboratory Robotics and Automation 8957533

Laboratory Techniques in Biochemistry and Molecular Biology 757535

Labour 7003862

Labour 11217081

Labour Economics 9275371

Labour History 236942

Labour History Review 9615652

Labour, Capital and Society 7061706

Lace 3083039

Laeknabladid. 237213

Lahey Clinic Foundation bulletin 237299

Laimburg Journal 16168577

Lait 237302

Lakartidningen 237205

Lake and Reservoir Management 7438141

Lakes and Reservoirs: Research and Management 13205331

Lakokrasochnye Materialy i Ikh Primenenie 1309013

Lancet 1406736

Lancet Infectious Diseases 14733099

Lancet Neurology 14744422

Lancet Oncology 14702045

Land Contamination and Reclamation 9670513

Land Degradation & Rehabilitation 8985812

Land Degradation and Development 10853278

Land Development Studies 2640821

Land Economics 237639

Land Reform, Land Settlement and Cooperratives 2511894

Land Use Policy 2648377

Landbauforschung Volkenrode 4586859

Landfall 237930

Landnutzung und Landentwicklung 14390566

Landscape and Ecological Engineering 18601871

Landscape and Urban Planning 1692046

Landscape Architecture 238031

Landscape Ecology 9212973

Landscape History 1433768

Landscape Journal 2772426

Landscape Online 18651542

Landscape Planning 3043924

Landscape Research 1426397

Landscapes 14929600

Landschaft und Stadt 238058

Landschap 1696300

Landslides 1612510X

Landwirtschaftliche Forschung 238147

Langage et Societe 1814095

Langages 0458726X

Langenbecks Archiv für Chirurgie 238236

Langenbecks Archiv für Chirurgie. Supplement II, Verhandlungen der Deutschen Ge 01730541

Langenbecks Archiv für Chirurgie. Supplement. Kongressband. Deutsche Gesellsch 09422854

Langenbecks Archiv für Klinische Chirurgie 1744542

Langenbeck’s Archives of Surgery 14352443

Langmuir : the ACS journal of surfaces and colloids 7437463

Language 978507

Language Acquisition 10489223

Language and Cognitive Processes 1690965

Language and Communication 2715309

Language and Education 9500782

Language and Intercultural Communication 14708477

Language and Linguistics 1606822X

Language and Literature 9639470

Language and Speech 238309

Language Assessment Quarterly 15434303

Language Awareness 9658416

Language in Society 474045

Language Learning 238333

Language Learning and Development 15475441

Language Learning and Technology 10943501

Language Learning Journal 9571736

Language Matters 10228195

Language Policy 15684555

Language Problems and Language Planning 2722690

Language Resources and Evaluation 1574020X

Language Sciences 3880001

Language Teaching 2614448

Language Teaching Research 13621688

Language Testing 2655322

Language Variation and Change 9543945

Language, Culture and Curriculum 7908318

Language, Speech, and Hearing Services in Schools 1611461

Languages in Contrast 13876759

Langue Francaise 238368

L’Annee Sociologique 662399

Lanzhou Daxue Xuebao/Journal of Lanzhou University 4552059

LARC Medical 2429462

Large Animal Review 11244593

Large Marine Ecosystems 15700461

Large Scale Systems 1650777

Larmbekampfung 18634672

Laryngo- Rhino- Otologie 9358943

Laryngologie Rhinologie Otologie 3401588

Laryngoscope 0023852X

Laser and Particle Beams 2630346

Laser and Photonics Reviews 18638880

Laser Chemistry 2786273

Laser Focus (Littleton, Massachusetts) 7402511

Laser Focus World 10438092

Laser Focus/Electro-Optics 7402511

Laser Physics 1054660X

Laser Physics Letters 16122011

Laser Therapy 8985901

Lasermedizin 0938765X

Laser-Praxis 9377069

Lasers & Applications 0733303X

Lasers and Light in Ophthalmology 9225307

Lasers and Optronics 8929947

Lasers in Engineering 8981507

Lasers in Medical Science 2688921

Lasers in Surgery and Medicine 1968092

Lasers in surgery and medicine. Supplement 10509267

Lasers in the Life Sciences 8860467

Late imperial China = Ch’ing shih wen t’i 8843236

Laterality 1357650X

Latest Word 1067716X

Latin American and Caribbean Ethnic Studies 17442222

Latin American Antiquity 10456635

Latin American Applied Research 3270793

Latin American Business Review 10978526

Latin American Energy Alert 10850872

Latin American Indian Literatures Journal 8885613

Latin American Journal of Aquatic Research 0718560X

Latin American Journal of Solids and Structures 16797817

Latin American Music Review – Revista de Musica Latinoamericana 1630350

Latin American Perspectives 0094582X

Latin American Politics and Society 1531426X

Latin American Research Review 238791

Latin American Theatre Review 238813

Latino Studies 14763435

Latomus 238856

Latvian Journal of Physics and Technical Sciences 8688257

L’Auxiliaire 7039484

Laval medical 239046

Laval Theologique et Philosophique 239054

Law & policy quarterly 1640267

Law and Contemporary Problems 239186

Law and Critique 9578536

Law and Ethics of Human Rights 19382545

Law and History Review 7382480

Law and Human Behavior 1477307

Law and Literature 1535685X

Law and Philosophy 1675249

Law and Policy 2658240

Law and Policy in International Business 239208

Law and Practice of International Courts and Tribunals 15691853

Law and psychology review 985961

Law and Social Inquiry 8976546

Law and Society Review 239216

Law and the human genome review = Revista de derecho y genoma humanoBiscay, 11347708

Law Library Journal 239283

Law Quarterly Review 0023933X

Law Teacher 3069400

Law, Culture and the Humanities 17438721

Law, medicine & health care : a publication of the American Society of Law & Medici 02778459

Law, Probability and Risk 14708396

Law, Science and Policy 14755335

Lazaroa 2109778

LC GC: Liquid Chromatography, Gas Chromatography 8889090

LC-GC Europe 14716577

LC-GC North America 15275949

LCN-Laundry and Cleaning News 1429442

LDA journal 924458

LDB Interior Textiles 0892743X

LDI issue brief 15530671

Le Diabete 121770

Le infezioni in medicina : rivista periodica di eziologia, epidemiologia, diagnostica, cli 11249390

Le Journal CANNT = CANNT journal : the journal of the Canadian Association of Ne 1483698X

Le Journal dentaire belge. Belgisch blad voor tandheelkunde 7700008

Le journal des médecines cunéiformes 17610583

Le Mali médical 4647874

Le Nouvel automatisme 2208482

Le Poumon 1160932X

Le Poumon et le coeur 325821

Le Sang 3708721

Le Sud médical et chirurgical 3017923

Leadership 17427150

Leadership and Management in Engineering 15326748

Leadership and Organization Development Journal 1437739

Leadership and Policy in Schools 15700763

Leadership in Health Services 17511879

Leadership in health services = Leadership dans les services de sante 11883669

Leadership Quarterly 10489843

Leading Edge (Tulsa, OK) 1070485X

Learned Publishing 9531513

Learning and Behavior 15434494

Learning and Individual Differences 10416080

Learning and Instruction 9594752

Learning and Memory 10720502

Learning and Motivation 239690

Learning Disability Quarterly 7319487

Learning Environments Research 13871579

Learning Inquiry 15582973

Learning Organization 9696474

Learning, Media and Technology 17439884

Lebensversicherungs Medizin 240044

Leber, Magen, Darm 3008622

L’echo médical du nord 2459914

Lecture Notes in Applied and Computational Mechanics 16137736

Lecture Notes in Business Information Processing 18651348

Lecture Notes in Computational Science and Engineering 14397358

Lecture Notes in Computer Science 3029743

Lecture Notes in Control and Information Sciences 1708643

Lecture Notes in Earth Sciences 9300317

Lecture Notes in Economics and Mathematical Systems 758442

Lecture Notes in Electrical Engineering 18761100

Lecture Notes in Mathematics 758434

Lecture Notes in Physics 758450

Lectures on the scientific basis of medicine 4573242

Legacy 7484321

Legal and Criminological Psychology 13553259

Legal aspects of medical practice 1902350

Legal History Review 407585

Legal medical quarterly 7031211

Legal Medicine 13446223

Legal medicine 1979981

Legal medicine annual 758590

Legal Reference Services Quarterly 0270319X

Legal Studies 2613875

Legal studies (Society of Public Teachers of Law) 2613875

Lege Artis Medicine 8664811

Legislative Studies Quarterly 3629805

Legume Research 2505371

Lehigh University, Dissertation

Leiden Journal of International Law 9221565

Leisure Sciences 1490400

Leisure Studies 2614367

Lejeunia 4574184

Lekar a Technika 3015491

Lékařské listy

Lekarsky Obzor 4574214

L’Encephale 137006

Lens and Eye Toxicity Research 10426922

Lens Research 7381441

Leo Baeck Institute Yearbook 758744

Leonardo 0024094X

Leonardo Journal of Practices and Technologies 15831078

Leonardo Music Journal 9611215

LEOS Summer Topical Meeting 10994742

Leprosy in India 241024

Leprosy Review 3057518

Les Bronches 72222

Les cahiers de l’année gérontologique 17605342

Les Cahiers de l’Apliut 2489430

Les Cahiers de medecine 100978

Les Cahiers du College de medecine des hopitaux de Paris 0375877X

Les cahiers du nursing 80179

Les Papetieres du Quebec 8472645

Lethaia 241164

Lettere al Nuovo Cimento Series 2 0375930X

Lettere Italiane 241334

Letters in Applied Microbiology 2668254

Letters in Drug Design and Discovery 15701808

Letters in heat and mass transfer 944548

Letters in Mathematical Physics 3779017

Letters in Organic Chemistry 15701786

Letters in Peptide Science 9295666

Letters in Spatial and Resource Sciences 18644031

Lettre de Medecine Physique et de Readaptation 17784298

Lettres Romanes 241415

Leukemia 8876924

Leukemia and Lymphoma 10428194

Leukemia Research 1452126

LEUKOS – Journal of Illuminating Engineering Society of North America 15502724

Levant 758914

Lex Localis 15815374

Lexikos 16844904

LIA Language, Interaction and Acquisition 18797865

LIA Today

Liaoning Gongcheng Jishu Daxue Xuebao (Ziran Kexue Ban)/Journal of Liaoning Te 10080562

Lias 3040003

LIBER Quarterly 14355205

Liberte 242020

Libraries & culture 8948631

Libraries and the Cultural Record 19324855

Library 242160

Library Acquisitions: Practice and Theory 3646408

Library Administration and Management 8884463

Library and Archival Security 1960075

Library and Information Science 3734447

Library and Information Science Research 7408188

Library Collections, Acquisition and Technical Services 14649055

Library Computing 15271161

Library Hi Tech 7378831

Library Hi Tech News 7419058

Library History 242306

Library Journal 3630277

Library Leadership and Management 19458851

Library Management 1435124

Library Philosophy and Practice 15220222

Library Quarterly 242519

Library Resources and Technical Services 242527

Library Review 242535

Library Software Review 7425759

Library Trends 242594

Libres 10586768

Libri 242667

Libri Oncologici 3008142

Libyan Journal of Medicine 19932820

Lichenologist 242829

Liebigs Annales 9473440

Lied und Populare Kultur 16190548

Life Chemistry Reports 2786281

Life in the Day 13666282

Life Science Clusters 17528119

Life Science Journal 10978135

Life Sciences 243205

Life sciences and space research 759422

Life sciences. Pt. 1: Physiology and pharmacology 3009653

Life sciences. Pt. 2: Biochemistry, general and molecular biology 3009637

Life support & biosphere science : international journal of earth space 10699422

Life Support Systems 0261989X

Life Writing 14484528

Life-threatening behavior 474592

Lifetime Data Analysis 13807870

Light and Engineering 2362945

Light Metal Age 243345

Light Metals: Proceedings of Sessions, AIME Annual Meeting (Warrendale, Pennsylvania)

Lighthouse 1536173X

Lighting Design and Application: LD and A 3606325

Lighting Journal (Rugby, England) 9504559

Lighting Research & Technology 243426

Lighting Research and Technology 14771535

Lightwave 7415834

Lihua Jianyan: Huaxue Fence/Physical Testing and Chemical Analysis Part B:Chem 10014020

Lijecnicki Vjesnik 243477

Likarska sprava / Ministerstvo okhorony zdorovia Ukrainy 10195297

Lili – Zeitschrift fur Literaturwissenschaft und Linguistik 498653

Lille Medical 9811095

Lille medical : journal de la Faculte de medecine et de pharmacie de l’Universite de L 00243507

Limes 20290187

Limnetica 2138409

Limnologica 759511

Limnology 14398621

Limnology and Oceanography 243590

Limnology and Oceanography Bulletin 1539607X

Limnology and Oceanography: Methods 15415856

Limosa 243620

Lin chuang er bi yan hou ke za zhi = Journal of clinical otorhinolaryngology 10011781

Linchan Huaxue Yu Gongye/Chemistry and Industry of Forest Products 2532417

Lindbergia 1050761

Linear Algebra and Its Applications 243795

Linear and Multilinear Algebra 3081087

Linen supply news 243825

L’Infirmiere auxiliaire : revue de la Corporation professionnelle des infirmieres et infir 08228558

L’Infirmiere du Quebec : revue officielle de l’Ordre des infirmieres et infirmiers du Qu 11952695

L’Information Geographique 200093

Lingua 243841

Lingua e Stile 0024385X

Lingua Nostra 243868

Lingua Posnaniensis 794740

Linguistic Analysis 989053

Linguistic Inquiry 243892

Linguistic Insights – Studies in Language and Communication 14248689

Linguistic Review 1676318

Linguistic Typology 14300532

Linguistica Pragensia 8628432

Linguistica Uralica 8684731

Linguistics 243949

Linguistics and Education 8985898

Linguistics and Language Compass 1749818X

Linguistics and Philosophy 1650157

Lingvisticae Investigationes 3784169

Links (New York, N.Y.) 8943036

Lion and the Unicorn 1472593

Lipid Insights 11786353

Lipid Technology 0956666X

Lipids 244201

Lipids in Health and Disease 1476511X

Lippincott’s Case Management 15297764

Lippincott’s primary care practice 10885471

Liquid Crystals 2678292

Liquid Crystals Today 1358314X

Liquid Fuels Technology 7377266

LISP and Symbolic Computation 8924635

Listy Cukrovarnicke a Reparske 12103306

Listy Filologicke 244457

LIT Literature Interpretation Theory 10436928

Litejnoe Proizvodstvo 0024449X

Literacy 17414350

Literacy Research and Instruction 19388071

Literary and Linguistics Computing 2681145

Literary Imagination 15239012

Literary Review 244589

Literatur und Kritik 0024466X

Literatura y Linguistica 7165811

Literature and History 3061973

Literature and medicine 2789671

Literature and Psychology 244759

Literature and Theology 2691201

Literature-Film Quarterly 904260

Lithology and Mineral Resources 244902

Lithos 244937

Lithosphere 19418264

Lithuanian Journal of Physics 16488504

Lithuanian Mathematical Journal 3631672

Litterature 474800

Litteratures 5639751

Liturgy 0458063X

Liuti Lixue Shiyan yu Celiang/Experiments and Measurements in Fluid Mechanics 10073124

Liver 1069543

Liver International 14783223

Liver Transplantation 15276465

Liver Transplantation and Surgery 10743022

Liverpool Law Review 0144932X

Livestock Production Science 3016226

Livestock Research for Rural Development 1213784

Livestock Science 18711413

Living Reviews in European Governance 1813856X

Living Reviews in Landscape Research 18637329

Living Reviews in Relativity 14338351

Lixue Xuebao/Chinese Journal of Theoretical and Applied Mechanics 4591879

Lizi Jiaohuan Yu Xifu/Ion Exchange and Adsorption 10015493

Ljetopis Socijalnog Rada 18465412

Lloydia 245461

Lloyd’s Maritime Asia 2171120

LLULL : boletin de la Sociedad Espanola de Historia de las Ciencias 2108615

LMS Journal of Computation and Mathematics 14611570

LMT : Lab management today 10587845

Lobachevskii Journal of Mathematics

Local and Regional Anesthesia 11787112

Local Economy 2690942

Local Environment 13549839

Local Government Studies 3003930

Local Historian 245585

Local Population Studies 1432974

Location Science 9668349

Loci 19419198

Log Analyst 0024581X

Logic Journal of the IGPL 13670751

Logica Universalis 16618297

Logical Methods in Computer Science 18605974

Logique et Analyse 245836

Logistics and Transportation Review 474991

Logistics Journal 18607977

Logistics Research 1865035X

Logistik fuer Unternehmen 9307834

Logopedics Phoniatrics Vocology 14015439

Logos 15756866

Logos – Journal of Catholic Thought and Culture 10916687

Loisir et Societe 7053436

London Journal 3058034

London Journal of Primary Care 17571472

London Review of Education 14748460

Longe Range Planning 246301

Loss Grief and Care 87564610

Lotta contro la tubercolosi 246638

Lotta Contro la Tuberculosi e le Malattie Polmonari Sociali 3687546

Lotus International 11249064

Louisiana history 246816

Louisiana Law Review 246859

Louvain Medical 246956

Low Intensity Conflict and Law Enforcement 9662847

Low Temperature Physics 1063777X

Lower Extremity 10686991

Lowland Technology International 13449656

Loyola law review 1929720

Loyola of Los Angeles law review 1479857

Loyola University of Chicago law journal. Loyola University of Chicago. School of La 247081

LPN 15530582

LTC regulatory risk & liability advisor

Lua Nova – Revista de Cultura e Politica 1026445

Lubes-n-Greases 10809449

Lubricants World 15371301

Lubrication Engineering 247154

Lubrication Science 9540075

Luft- und Kaltetechnik Karlsruhe 247251

Luminescence : the journal of biological and chemical luminescence 15227235

Lundiana 16766180

LUNDQUA Thesis – Lund University, Department of Quarternary Geology 3468976

Lunds Universitet, Institutionen for Kulturgeografi och Ekonomisk Geografi, Rapporter och Notiser

Lung 3412040

Lung Cancer 1695002

Lung Cancer: Targets and Therapy 11792728

Lung India 9702113

Lupus 9612033

Lurralde 2115891

Luso-Brazilian Review 247413

Lusotopie 12570273


Luzifer-Amor : Zeitschrift zur Geschichte der Psychoanalyse 9333347

Lychnos : Lardomshistoriska samfundets arsbok = annual of the Swedish History of 761648

Lymphatic Research and Biology 15396851

Lymphokine and Cytokine Research 10565477

Lymphokine Research 2776766

Lymphologie in Forschung und Praxis 14335255

Lymphology 247766

Lyon Chirurgical 247782

Lyon Mediterranee Medical 0399032X

Lyon Mediterranee Medical Medecine du Sud-Est 7665466

Lyon Pharmaceutique 247804

M and M – Metalurgia and Materiais 1040898

M et T2 16378962

M.D. Computing 7246811

M@ppemonde 17697298

Maandschrift voor kindergeneeskunde 0024869X

Maandstatistiek Van De Bevolking 1686240

Maanedsskrift for praktisk Laegegerning og social Medicin 3732746

mAbs 19420870

Macedonian Journal of Chemistry and Chemical Engineering 3500136

Macedonian Journal of Medical Sciences 18575749

MacGregor News 14037785

Machine and Tool Blue Book 249106

Machine Design 249114

Machine Graphics and Vision 12300535

Machine Intelligence and Pattern Recognition 9230459

Machine Learning 8856125

Machine Translation 9226567

Machine Vision and Applications 9328092

Machinery and Production Engineering 0024919X

Machines and Tooling 0024922X

Machining Science and Technology 10910344

MacLean’s (Canada’s News Magazine) 249262

Macquarie Journal of International and Comparative Environmental Law 14488345

Macro Review 9150560

Macroeconomic Dynamics 13651005

Macroheterocycles 19989539

Macromolecular Bioscience 16165187

Macromolecular Chemistry and Physics 10221352

Macromolecular Materials and Engineering 14387492

Macromolecular Rapid Communications 10221336

Macromolecular Reaction Engineering 1862832X

Macromolecular reports 1060278X

Macromolecular Research 15985032

Macromolecular Symposia 10221360

Macromolecular Theory and Simulations 10221344

Macromolecules 249297

Madencilik 249416

Madera Bosques 14050471

Maderas: Ciencia y Tecnologia 7173644

Maejo International Journal of Science and Technology 19057873

Magallania 7180209

Magazine of Concrete Research 249831

Maghreb – Machrek 17623162

Magis 20271174

Maglie Calze Industria 249947

Maglie Calze Moda Industria Abbigliamento

Magnesium Research 9531424

Magnesium-Bulletin 0172908X

Magnetic and Electrical Separation 10556915

Magnetic resonance annual 87569787

Magnetic Resonance Imaging 0730725X

Magnetic Resonance Imaging Clinics of North America 10649689

Magnetic Resonance in Chemistry 7491581

Magnetic resonance in medical sciences : MRMS : an official journal of Japan Societ 13473182

Magnetic Resonance in Medicine 7403194

Magnetic Resonance Materials in Physics, Biology, and Medicine 9685243

Magnetic resonance quarterly 8999422

Magnetohydrodynamics 0024998X

Magnitnaya Gidrodinamika 250015

Magyar Allatorvosok Lapja 0025004X

Magyar Geofizika 250120

Magyar Kemiai Folyoirat, Kemiai Kozlemenyek 14189933

Magyar Noorvosok Lapja 0025021X

Magyar Onkologia 250244

Magyar Pszichologiai Szemle 250279

Magyar Reumatologia 1394495

Magyar Sebeszet 250295

Magyar Traumatologia Orthopaedia es Helyreallito Sebeszet 250317

Magyar traumatologia, ortopedia, kezsebeszet, plasztikai sebeszet 12173231

Magyar Urologia 8648921

Mahidol population gazette / Institute for Population and Social Research, Mahidol U 08585261

MAIA-Rivista di Letterature Classiche 250538

Maille and Technique 11465735

Main 12623601

Main Group Chemistry 10241221

Main Group Metal Chemistry 7921241

Mainzer Geowissenschaftliche Mitteilungen 3404404

Making the rounds in health, faith, & ethics 10821015

Malacologia 762997

Malaria Journal 14752875

Malattie cardiovascolari 0542268X

Malawi medical journal : the journal of Medical Association of Malawi 19957262

Malayan Economic Review 475599

Malayan Nature Journal 251291

Malaysian Construction Research Journal 19853807

Malaysian Family Physician 1985207X

Malaysian Forester 3022935

Malaysian Journal of Computer Science 1279084

Malaysian Journal of Consumer and Family Economics 15112802

Malaysian Journal of Economic Studies 15114554

Malaysian Journal of Library and Information Science 13946234

Malaysian Journal of Mathematical Sciences 18238343

Malaysian Journal of Medical Sciences 1394195X

Malaysian Journal of Medicine and Health Sciences 16758544

Malaysian Journal of Microscopy 18237010

Malaysian Journal of Nutrition 1394035X

Malaysian Journal of Science 13943065

Malaysian Journal of Soil Science 13947990

Malaysian Journal of Tropical Geography 1271474

Malta Medical Journal 18133339

Mammal Review 3051838

Mammal Study 13434152

Mammalia 251461

Mammalian Biology 16165047

Mammalian Genome 9388990

Mammalian Species 763519

Man 251496

Man and World 251534

Man in India 251569

Mana: Estudos de Antropologia Social 1049313

Managed care (Langhorne, Pa.) 10623388

Managed Care Interface 10965645

Managed care quarterly 10645454

Managed care strategies (Atlanta, Ga.)

Managed medicare & medicaid news 10850317

Management 13310194

Management Accounting Research 10445005

Management and Organization Review 17408776

Management and Organizational History 17449359

Management Communication Quarterly 8933189

Management Decision 251747

Management in Education 8920206

Management in Health 14534541

Management Information Systems 14706326

Management International Review 9388249

Management International Review 0025181X

Management Learning 13505076

Management of Environmental Quality 14777835

Management Research News 1409174

Management Research Review 20408269

Management Science 251909

Manager 17461278

Managerial and Decision Economics 1436570

Managerial Auditing Journal 2686902

Managing Automation 8953805

Managing Leisure 13606719

Managing Service Quality 9604529

Manchester Papers on Development 2608235

Manchester School 14636786

Manchester School of Economic and Social Studies 252034

Manchester University Medical School gazette

Mangroves and Salt Marshes 13863509

Mankind 252328

Mankind Quarterly 252344

Man-Made Textiles in India 3777537

Mannheimer Geographische Arbeiten

Manual Medicine 2549522

Manual Therapy 1356689X

Manuals and Reports on Engineering Practice, American Society of Civil Engineers 7347685

Manuelle Medizin 252514

Manufacturing and Service Operations Management 15234614

Manufacturing Business Technology 15543404

Manufacturing Chemist 2624230

Manufacturing Clothier 252565

Manufacturing Computer Solutions 13581066

Manufacturing Engineer 9569944

Manufacturing Engineering 3610853

Manufacturing Systems 0748948X

Manufacturing Technology 12132489

Manuscripta Mathematica 252611

Manushi 2577305

Map Collector 0140427X

Mapan – Journal of Metrology Society of India 9703950

Mapfre Medicina 11305665

Mappe Monde 7643470

Mapping and Image Science 16518705

Mapping Awareness 13617583

Mapping Sciences and Remote Sensing 7493878

Marburger Geographische Schriftern 3419290

Marburger Schriften zur Medizingeschichte 7213859

Marconi Review 252883

MARHIA 1170163

Mari Board Converting News 0121618X

Mari Papel y Corrugado

Marine and Freshwater Behaviour and Physiology 10236244

Marine and Freshwater Research 13231650

Marine and Petroleum Geology 2648172

Marine Behaviour and Physiology 0091181X

Marine Biodiversity 18671616

Marine Biodiversity Records 17552672

Marine Biology 253162

Marine Biology Research 17451000

Marine Biotechnology 14362228

Marine Chemistry 3044203

Marine Drugs 16603397

Marine Ecology 1739565

Marine Ecology – Progress Series 1718630

Marine Environmental Research 1411136

Marine Fisheries Review 901830

Marine Genomics 18747787

Marine Geodesy 1490419

Marine Geology 253227

Marine Geophysical Researches 253235

Marine Georesources and Geotechnology 1064119X

Marine Geotechnology 3608867

Marine Log 8970491

Marine Mammal Science 8240469

Marine Microbial Food Webs 2978148

Marine Micropaleontology 3778398

Marine Mining 1490397

Marine Ornithology 10183337

Marine Policy 0308597X

Marine Pollution Bulletin 0025326X

Marine Resource Economics 7381360

Marine science communications 988383

Marine Structures 9518339

Marine Technology 253316

Marine Technology Society Journal 253324

Mariner’s Mirror 253359

Maritime Economics and Logistics 14792931

Maritime IT and Electronics 14766027

Maritime Policy and Management 3088839

Maritime Sediments 253456

Maritime Sediments and Atlantic Geology 7111150

Market Management: Marketing and Communication. 17793572

Marketing Health Services 10941304

Marketing Intelligence and Planning 2634503

Marketing Letters 9230645

Marketing Management 10613846

Marketing Research 10408460

Marketing Science 7322399

Marketing Theory 14705931

Marmara Medical Journal 10191941

Marriage and family living 8857059

Marriage and Family Review 1494929

Marseille chirurgical 254045

Maryland historical magazine 254258

Maryland journal of contemporary legal issues 10669809

Maryland law forum 1634380

Maryland law review (Baltimore, Md. : 1936) 254282

Maryland Medical Journal 8860572

Maryland medicine : MM : a publication of MEDCHI, the Maryland State Medical Soc 15382656

Maryland State Medical Journal 254363

Maschen-Industrie 9467718

Maschinenmarkt 3415775

Mashinovedenie 254576

Masonry Construction the World of Masonry

Mass Communication and Society 15205436

Mass Communication Research 10161007

Mass Spectrometry Reviews 2777037

Massachusetts Review 254878

Master Drawings 255025

Masters Abstr 255106

Mastozoologia Neotropical 3279383

Match 3406253

Matekon 251127

Matematica nella Societa e nella Cultura 19727356

Matematicki Vesnik 255165

Mater Plast Elastomeri Fibre Sint 255289

Mater Prot 1493388

Mater Res Stand 255394

Materia Medica Polona 255246

Materiae Vegetabiles 3692698

Material Culture 8833680

Material Handling Engineering 255262

Material Handling Management 15294897

Material Protection of Metals (English translation of Zashchita Metallov) 441856

Material Religion 17432200

Material und Organismen 255270

Materialen – Institut für Kulturgeographie, Goethe Universitat, Frankfurt am Main

Materiales de Construccion 4652746

Materiali e Discussioni per l’Analisi dei Testi Classici 3926338

Materiali in Tehnologije 15802949

Materialpruefung/Materials Testing 255300

Materials and Corrosion – Werkstoffe und Korrosion 432822

Materials and Design 2641275

Materials and Manufacturing Processes 10426914

Materials and Structures/Materiaux et Constructions 13595997

Materials at High Temperatures 9603409

Materials Characterization 10445803

Materials Chemistry 3906035

Materials Chemistry and Physics 2540584

Materials Evaluation 255327

Materials Forum 8832900

Materials Letters 0167577X

Materials management in health care 10594531

Materials Performance 941492

Materials Physics and Mechanics 16052730

Materials Research 15161439

Materials Research Bulletin 255408

Materials Research Innovations 14328917

Materials Research Society Symposium – Proceedings 2729172

Materials Science 1371339

Materials Science 1068820X

Materials Science & Engineering A: Structural Materials: Properties, Microstructure a 09215093

Materials Science & Engineering B: Solid-State Materials for Advanced Technology 9215107

Materials Science and Engineering 255416

Materials Science and Engineering C 9284931

Materials Science and Engineering: R: Reports 0927796X

Materials Science and Technology 2670836

Materials Science and Technology 2003 Meeting

Materials Science Forum 2555476

Materials Science in Semiconductor Processing 13698001

Materials Science Reports 9202307

Materials Science Research International 13411683

Materials Technology 10667857

Materials Today 13697021

Materials Transactions 9161821

Materials World 9678638

Materialwissenschaft und Werkstofftechnik 9335137

Materiaux et constructions 255432

Materiaux et Techniques 326895

Maternal and Child Health Journal 10927875

Maternal and Child Nutrition 17408695

Maternal-Child Nursing Journal 900702

Mathematica 12229016

Mathematica Bohemica 8627959

Mathematica Scandinavica 255521

Mathematica Slovaca 1399918

Mathematical and Computational Applications 1300686X

Mathematical and Computational Forestry and Natural-Resource Sciences 19467664

Mathematical and Computer Modelling 8957177

Mathematical and Computer Modelling of Dynamical Systems 13873954

Mathematical Biosciences 255564

Mathematical Biosciences and Engineering 15471063

Mathematical Communications 13310623

Mathematical Engineering in Industry 0169121X

Mathematical Finance 9601627

Mathematical Geology 8828121

Mathematical Geosciences 18748961

Mathematical Inequalities and Applications 13314343

Mathematical Intelligencer 3436993

Mathematical Logic Quarterly 9425616

Mathematical Medicine and Biology 14778599

Mathematical Methods in Electromagnetic Theory, MMET, Conference Proceedings

Mathematical Methods in the Applied Sciences 1704214

Mathematical Methods of Operations Research 14322994

Mathematical Methods of Statistics 10665307

Mathematical Modeling and Analysis 13926292

Mathematical modelling 2700255

Mathematical Modelling and Numerical Analysis 0764583X

Mathematical Modelling of Natural Phenomena 9735348

Mathematical Modelling of Systems 13812424

Mathematical Models and Methods in Applied Sciences 2182025

Mathematical Notes 14346

Mathematical Physics Analysis and Geometry 13850172

Mathematical Physics Electronic Journal 10866655

Mathematical Population Studies 8898480

Mathematical Problems in Engineering 1024123X

Mathematical Proceedings of the Cambridge Philosophical Society 3050041

Mathematical Programming Computation 18672949

Mathematical Programming, Series B 255610

Mathematical Research Letters 10732780

Mathematical Social Science 1654896

Mathematical Structures in Computer Science 9601295

Mathematical Systems Theory 255661

Mathematical Thinking and Learning 10986065

Mathematics and Computers in Simulation 3784754

Mathematics and Financial Economics 18629679

Mathematics and Mechanics of Solids 10812865

Mathematics Education Research Journal 10332170

Mathematics in Computer Science 16618270

Mathematics in Science and Engineering 765392

Mathematics Magazine 0025570X

Mathematics of Computation 255718

Mathematics of Control, Signals, and Systems 9324194

Mathematics of Operations Research 0364765X

Mathematika 255793

Mathematische Annalen 255831

Mathematische Nachrichten 0025584X

Mathematische Semesterberichte 0720728X

Mathematische Zeitschrift 255874

Matrix 9348832

Matrix Biology 0945053X

Matronas Profesion 15780740

Mature Medicine Canada 14805537

Maturitas 3785122

Mausam 2529416

Maydica 256153

Mayo Clinic health letter (English ed.) 7416245

Mayo Clinic Proceedings 256196

Mayo Clinic women’s healthsource 10910220

MCB Mechanics and Chemistry of Biosystems 15462048

MCB Molecular and Cellular Biomechanics 15565297

McGeorge Law Review 15209245

McGill Journal of Medicine 1201026X

McGill law journal. Revue de droit de McGill 249041

McGraw-Hill’s medicine & health 0891737X

McGraw-Hill’s Washington report on medicine & health 430730

McKinsey Quarterly 475394

McMaster University, Dissertation

MCN The American Journal of Maternal Child Nursing 0361929X

Meanjin 0815953X

Measurement and Control 202940

Measurement and Evaluation in Counseling and Development 7481756

Measurement in Physical Education and Exercise Science 1091367X

Measurement Science and Technology 9570233

Measurement Science Review 13358871

Measurement Techniques 5431972

Measurement: Journal of the International Measurement Confederation 2632241

Measuring Business Excellence 13683047

Meat Science 3091740

Mecanique et Industries 12962139

Mecanique industrielle et materiaux 12449091

Meccanica 256455

Mechanical and corrosion properties. Series A, Key engineering materials 2521059

Mechanical Engineering 256501

Mechanical Incorporated Engineer 9546529

Mechanical Systems and Signal Processing 8883270

Mechanics and Mechanical Engineering 14281511

Mechanics Based Design of Structures and Machines 15397734

Mechanics of Advanced Materials and Structures 15376494

Mechanics of Cohesive-Frictional Materials 10825010

Mechanics of Composite Materials 1915665

Mechanics of Composite Materials and Structures 10759417

Mechanics of Materials 1676636

Mechanics of Solids 256544

Mechanics of Structures and Machines 8905452

Mechanics of Time-Dependent Materials 13852000

Mechanics Research Communications 936413

Mechanika 13921207

Mechanism and Machine Theory 0094114X

Mechanisms of Ageing and Development 476374

Mechanisms of Development 9254773

Mechatronics 9574158

Mechatronik 18672590

Mecosan 11216921

Meddelanden fran Lunds Universitets Geografiska Institutioner, Avhandlingar 3466787

Meddelelser fra Norsk farmaceutisk selskap 291927

Medecine Biologie Environment 3020800

Medecine de Catastrophe Urgences Collectives 12798479

Medecine des Maladies Metaboliques 19572557

Medecine du Sommeil 17694493

Medecine et Armees 3978125

Medecine et Chirurgie Digestives 476412

Medecine et Chirurgie du Pied 7592280

Medecine et Droit 12467391

Medecine et Hygiene 256749

Medecine et Longevite 18757170

Medecine et Maladies Infectieuses 0399077X

Medecine et Nutrition 3987604

Medecine Nucleaire 9281258

Medecine Palliative 16366522

Medecine sciences : M/S 7670974

Medecine Therapeutique 12646520

Medecine Therapeutique – Cardio 17748747

Medecine Therapeutique Endocrinologie 12959359

Medecine Therapeutique Endocrinologie et Reproduction 17633850

Medecine Therapeutique Medecine de la Reproduction 1774640X

Medecine Therapeutique Pediatrie 12865494

Medecine Tropicale 0025682X

Medecins – Le Magazine Ordre National Des Medecins 00304565;

Mededelingen – Nederlands Instituut voor Toegepaste Geowetenschappen TNO

Mededelingen – Rijks Geologische Dienst

Mededelingen (Rijksuniversiteit te Gent. Fakulteit van de Landbouwkundige en Toeg 13737503

MedGenMed Medscape General Medicine 15310132

Media Asia 1296612

Media History 13688804

Media International Australia 1329878X

Media Psychology 15213269

Media, Culture and Society 1634437

Media, War and Conflict 17506352

Mediamatic 9207864

Mediators of Inflammation 9629351

Medica Jadertina 3510093

Medical & biological engineering 0025696X

Medical & biological illustration 256978

Medical Acupuncture 19336586

Medical and Biological Engineering and Computing 1400118

Medical and Pediatric Oncology 981532

Medical and pediatric oncology. Supplement 7408226

Medical and Veterinary Entomology 0269283X

Medical anthropology newsletter 5432499

Medical Anthropology Quarterly 7455194

Medical Anthropology: Cross Cultural Studies in Health and Illness 1459740

Medical art 765902

Medical Biochemistry 10270256

Medical Biology 3022137

Medical bookman and historian 2668645

Medical bulletin (Ann Arbor, Mich.) 1965336

Medical Bulletin of Istanbul Medical Faculty 3786358

Medical Care 257079

Medical Care Research and Review 10775587

Medical care review 257087

Medical Channel 16815491

Medical claims management 10695699

Medical Clinics of North America 257125

Medical Crossfire 15259404

Medical Decision Making 0272989X

Medical Device and Diagnostic Industry 0194844X

Medical Device Materials – Proceedings of the Materials and Processes for Medical Devices Conferenc

Medical device technology 10486690

Medical Devices: Evidence and Research 11791470

Medical Dosimetry 9583947

Medical economics 257206

Medical Education 3080110

Medical education online 10872981

Medical Education, Supplement 13523929

Medical Electron Microscopy 9184287

Medical electronics & biological engineering 3689271

Medical Electronics Manufacturing 10879447

Medical Engineering and Physics 13504533

Medical ethics (Burlington, Mass.) 15434672

Medical Forum Monthly 1029385X

Medical Group Management Journal 8998949

Medical History 257273

Medical history. Supplement 9505571

Medical Humanities 1468215X

Medical humanities review 8922772

Medical Hypotheses 3069877

Medical Image Analysis 13618415

Medical Immunology 14769433

Medical Informatics 9598316

Medical Informatics and the Internet in Medicine 14639238

Medical Instrumentation 906689

Medical interface 8964831

Medical Journal Armed Forces India 3771237

Medical Journal of Australia 0025729X

Medical Journal of Kobe University 756431

Medical Journal of Malaysia 3005283

Medical Journal of Minami Osaka Hospital 5401259

Medical Journal of Reproduction and Infertility 17267536

Medical Journal of the Islamic Republic of Iran 10161430

Medical Journal of Wuhan University 16718852

Medical Laboratory Observer 5807247

Medical Laboratory Sciences 3083616

Medical laboratory technology 222607

Medical Laser Application 16151615

Medical Law International 9685332

Medical Law Review 9670742

Medical Letter on Drugs and Therapeutics 0025732X

Medical management network 10970835

Medical Microbiology and Immunology 3008584

Medical Microbiology Letters 10184627

Medical Molecular Morphology 18601480

Medical Mycology 13693786

Medical network strategy report 10793003

Medical Oncology 13570560

Medical Oncology and Tumor Pharmacotherapy 7360118

Medical Physics 942405

Medical Physiology Online 19854811

Medical Principles and Practice 10117571

Medical Problems of Performing Artists 8851158

Medical products sales : MPS : the official journal of the American Surgical Trade As 02794802

Medical Progress through Technology 476552

Medical record (Reading, Pa.) 3630803

Medical record and health care information journal 9505539

Medical Reference Services Quarterly 2763869

Medical Research Engineering 257508

Medical Science Monitor 12341010

Medical Science Research 2698951

Medical services journal, Canada 3689204

Medical Staff News 8756680X

Medical Teacher 0142159X

Medical Textiles 2662078

Medical toxicology 1125966

Medical Toxicology and Adverse Drug Experience 1125966

Medical Update for Psychiatrists 10827579

Medical waste analyst 10726039

Medical woman’s journal 966819

Medicamento, historia e sociedade 8722323

MedicaMundi 257664

Medicare brief / National Academy of Social Insurance

MEDICC Review 15557960

Medicina 257680

Medicina 766046

Medicina 257729

Medicina (Kaunas, Lithuania) 1010660X

Medicina Clinica 257753

Medicina Clinica e Termale 11239395

Medicina Clinica Monografias 15771512

Medicina Cutanea Ibero-Latino-Americana 2105187

Medicina del Lavoro 257818

Medicina dello Sport 257826

Medicina e historia 3008169

Medicina et pharmacologia experimentalis. International journal of experimental med 05433002

Medicina experimentalis. International journal of experimental medicine 2582589

Medicina Fluminensis 18476864

Medicina Intensiva 2105691

Medicina Interna 12205818

Medicina Interna de Mexico 1864866

Medicina Naturista 15763080

Medicina nei secoli 3949001

Medicina Oral 11372834

Medicina Oral, Patologia Oral y Cirugia Bucal 16984447

Medicina Paliativa 1134248X

Medicina Preventiva 11352841

Medicina Sportiva 17342260

Medicina thoracalis 3689220

Medicina Veterinaria 2128292

Medicinal Chemistry 15734064

Medicinal Chemistry Research 10542523

Medicinal Chemistry Reviews – Online 15672034

Medicinal Plants – International Journal of Phytomedicines and Related Industries 9754261

Medicinal Research Reviews 1986325

Medicine 13573039

Medicine 3045412

Medicine & health 15489825

Medicine and health, Rhode Island 10865462

Medicine and Law 7231393

Medicine and science in sports 257990

Medicine and Science in Sports and Exercise 1959131

Medicine and sport science. 2545020

Medicine and war 7488009

Medicine illustrated 0266982X

Medicine of the Americas 15313069

Medicine Studies 18764533

Medicine Today 1443430X

Medicine, conflict, and survival 13623699

Medicine, health care, and philosophy 13867423

Medicine, Science and the Law 258024

Medicine; analytical reviews of general medicine, neurology, psychiatry, dermatology 00257974

Medicinsk Forum 258040

Medicinska Etika A Bioetika 13350560

Medicinski Arhiv 0350199X

Medicinski Casopis 3501221

Medicinski Glasnik 258091

Medicinski pregled 258105

Medico Boehringer: overseas ed

Medico e Bambino 15913090

Medico; international ed

Medico-Legal Journal 258172

Medicolegal news 970085

Medico-Legal Update 0971720X

Medicus 1330013X

Medicus 14507994

Medieval Archaeology 766097

Medieval Encounters 13807854

Medieval History Journal 9719458

Medieval Philosophy and Theology 10570608

Medievalia et Humanistica 766127

MEDIFAM – Revista de Medicina Familiar y Comunitaria 11315768

Medinfo. MEDINFO 15696332

Mediterranean Archaeology and Archaeometry 11089628

Mediterranean Historical Review 9518967

Mediterranean Journal of Hematology and Infectious Diseases 20353006

Mediterranean Journal of Infectious and Parasitic Diseases 11276126

Mediterranean Journal of Mathematics 16605446

Mediterranean Journal of Measurement and Control 17439310

Mediterranean Journal of Nutrition and Metabolism 1973798X

Mediterranean Journal of Otology 13055267

Mediterranean Journal of Pacing and Electrophysiology 11284293

Mediterranean Marine Science 1108393X

Mediterranean Quarterly 10474552

Mediterranean Studies 1074164X

Mediterranee Medicale 3029263

Meditsina truda i promyshlennaia ekologiia 10269428

Meditsinskaya Parazitologiya i Parazitarnye Bolezni 258326

Meditsinskaya Radiologiya i Radiatsionnaya Bezopasnost 10246177

Meditteranean Politics 13629395

Medium Aevum 258385

Medizin, Gesellschaft, und Geschichte. Beiheft : Jahrbuch des Instituts für Geschicht 0939351X

Medizinhistorisches Journal 258431

Medizinische Ausbildung 1764772

Medizinische Dokumentation 4655036

Medizinische Genetik 9365931

Medizinische Klinik 7235003

Medizinische Klinik 258458

Medizinische Klinik – Intensivmedizin und Notfallmedizin 21936218

Medizinische Klinik (Klinik-Ausg.) 7229321

Medizinische Klinik (Praxis-Ausg.) 0722933X

Medizinische Monatsschrift 258474

Medizinische Monatsschrift für Pharmazeuten 3429601

Medizinische Technik 258504

Medizinrecht 7238886

Medizintechnik 3449416

Medscape journal of medicine 19341997

Medscape women’s health [electronic resource] 15212076

Medsurg nursing : official journal of the Academy of Medical-Surgical Nurses 10920811

Medycyna doswiadczalna 258598

Medycyna Doswiadczalna i Mikrobiologia 258601

Medycyna Intensywna i Ratunkowa 15064077

Medycyna nowozytna : studia nad historia medycyny / Polska Akademia Nauk, Insty 12311960

Medycyna Paliatywna w Praktyce 18980678

Medycyna Pracy 4655893

Medycyna Weterynaryjna 258628

Medycyna wieku rozwojowego 1428345X

Medziagotyra 13921320

Mehanizacija Sumarstva 3525406

Meikai Daigaku shigaku zasshi = The Journal of Meikai University School of Dentistr 09160701

Meitan Kexun Jishu/Coal Science and Technology (Peking) 2532336

Meitan Xuebao/Journal of the China Coal Society 2539993

Meitiandizhi Yu Kantan/Coal Geology and Exploration 10011986

Mekhanika Kompozitnykh Materialov 2031272

Mekhanizatsiya Stroitel’stva 258903

Melanges de la Casa de Velazquez 0076230X

Melanges de l’Ecole Francaise de Rome 17242134

Melanges de l’Ecole Francaise de Rome:Antiquite 17242134

Melanoma Research 9608931

Melbourne University Law Review 258938

Melliand International 9479163

Melliand Textilberichte 3410781

Melliand Textilberichte/International Textile Reports 9319735

MELUS 0163755X

Membrane and Cell Biology 10236597

Membrane Biochemistry 0149046X

Membrane Protein Transport 1874592X

Membrane Science and Technology 9275193

Membrane Technology 9582118

Meme Sagligi Dergisi / Journal of Breast Health 13060945

Memetic Computing 18659284

Memo – Magazine of European Medical Oncology 18655041

Memoir of the Fukui Prefectural Dinosaur Museum 13475622

Memoir of the Geological Society of America 721069

Memoir of the Geological Survey of Namibia 10184325

Memoires – Geological Society of India 4354001

Memoires – Societe Vaudoise des Sciences Naturelles 379611

Memoires et Etudes Scientifiques Revue de Metallurgie 2458292

Memoires Scientifiques de la Revue de Metallurgie 259128

Memoires. Academie de chirurgie (France) 3688291

Memoirs – Hiroshima University, Faculty of Integrated Arts & Sciences, IV

Memoirs of Museum Victoria 14472546

Memoirs of the American Mathematical Society 659266

Memoirs of the Association of Australasian Palaeontologists 8108889

Memoirs of the Entomological Society of Canada 0071075X

Memoirs of the Faculty of Engineering 786659

Memoirs of the Faculty of Engineering, Kobe University 3689638

Memoirs of the Faculty of Engineering, Kumamoto University 235334

Memoirs of the Faculty of Engineering, Kyushu University 1345868X

Memoirs of the Faculty of Engineering, Nagoya University 277657

Memoirs of the Graduate School of Engineering, Kyushu University 13449958

Memoirs of the Queensland Museum 798835

Memoirs of the Queensland Museum: Cultural Heritage Series 14404788

Memoirs of the School of Engineering, Nagoya University 9190805

Memoirs, Geological Survey of Canada 687634

Memoranda – Societatis pro Fauna et Flora Fennica 3736873

Memorias do Instituto Oswaldo Cruz 740276

Memorie – Instituto Italiano di Idrobiologia 3749118

Memory 9658211

Memory and Cognition 0090502X

Memory Studies 17506980

Memphis and Mid-South medical journal

Memphis medical journal

Men and Masculinities 1097184X

Mendeleev Communications 9599436

Menopause 10723714

Mens en Onderneming 259470

Men’s Fashion International

Men’s Health Journal 14733021

Mens Sana Monographs 9731229

Mensuration, Photogrammetries, Genie Rural 2529424

Mental and physical disability law reporter 8837902

Mental disability law reporter / American Bar Association, Commission on the Mental 01473700

Mental Health and Physical Activity 17552966

Mental Health and Social Inclusion 20428316

Mental Health and Substance Use: Dual Diagnosis 17523281

Mental Health Aspects of Developmental Disabilities 10573291

Mental health care 13681230

Mental Health in Family Medicine 1756834X

Mental Health Reforms 13854933

Mental Health Review Journal 13619322

Mental Health Services Research 15223434

Mental health today (Brighton, England) 14745186

Mental Health, Religion and Culture 13674676

Mental hospitals 965502

Mental hygiene 259683

Mental Retardation 476765

Mental Retardation and Developmental Disabilities Research Reviews 10804013

Mentalhigiene es Pszichoszomatika 14198126

MER – Marine Engineers Review 475955

Mercator’s World 10866728

Mercer law review 0025987X

Mercian Geologist 0025990X

MeReC Briefing 10524924

MeReC Bulletin 14655659

MeReC Extra

Meridian 10979778

Meridian 10407421

Merkur 260096

Merrill-Palmer Quarterly 0272930X

Merrill-Palmer quarterly

Mershon International Studies Review 10791760

Meta 260452

Meta: Avaliacao 21752753

Metabolic and Pediatric Ophthalmology 1912771

Metabolic Bone Disease and Related Research 2218747

Metabolic Brain Disease 8857490

Metabolic Engineering 10967176

Metabolic Ophthalmology 3613674

Metabolic Ophthalmology Pediatric and Systemic 8839522

Metabolic Syndrome and Related Disorders 15404196

Metabolic, Pediatric and Systemic Ophthalmology 0882889X

Metabolism: Clinical and Experimental 260495

Metabolomics 15733882

Metacognition and Learning 15561623

Metal Constr Brit Weld J 260541

Metal Construction 3077896

Metal Finishing 260576

Metal Ions in Biological Systems 1615149

Metal Physics and Advanced Technologies 10249087

Metal Powder Report 260657

Metal Progress 260665

Metal Science 3063453

Metal Science and Heat Treatment 260673

Metal Science J 260681

Metal-Based Drugs 7930291

Metall 260746

Metallofizika i Noveishie Tekhnologii 10241809

Metallography 260800

Metallovedenie i Termicheskaya Obrabotka Metallov 260819

Metallurgia 1418602

Metallurgia and Metal Forming 0368945X

Metallurgia Italiana 260843

Metallurgical and Materials Transactions A: Physical Metallurgy and Materials Scien 10735623

Metallurgical and Materials Transactions B: Process Metallurgy and Materials Proce 10735615

Metallurgical and Mining Industry 20760507

Metallurgical Review of MMIJ (Mining and Metallurgical Institute of Japan) 2896214

Metallurgical Transactions A (Physical Metallurgy and Materials Science) 3602133

Metallurgical Transactions B (Process Metallurgy) 3602141

Metallurgicheskaya i Gornorudnaya Promyshlennost 5435749

Metallurgist (USSR) 260894

Metallurgist and Materials Technologist 0306526X

Metally 8695733

Metals and Materials (Institute of Metals) 12259438

Metals and materials Bury St Edmunds 2667185

Metals and Materials International 15989623

Metals Forum 1607952

Metals Materials and Processes 0970423X

Metals Technology 3071693

Metalurgia International 15822214

Metalurgia, ABM (Associacao Brasileira de Metais) 260983

Metalurgija 5435846

Metalworking Production 261033

Metamaterials 18731988

Metamedicine 1662031

Metaphilosophy 261068

Metaphor and Symbol 10926488

Metaphysica 14372053